Score Summary

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB)1:28.761:25.76
2.Flood, Aidan (12) (FR)1:27.821:27.25
3.Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR)1:33.851:27.79
4.Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB)1:37.271:37.62
5.Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB)1:35.911:37.69
-.Moore, Evan (11) (FR)1:39.16DQ

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB)1:25.781:28.60
2.Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB)1:33.831:31.82
3.Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR)1:34.791:33.01
4.Moore, Anna (11) (FR)1:35.931:33.53
5.Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR)1:34.711:33.88
6.Mion, Jillian (12) (NWB)1:36.061:38.51

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT1:57.09
Gonzalez, Noah (15), Mackenzie, Kevin (16), Thomas, Michael (16), Mion, Nicholas (16)
2.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT1:57.20
Hammond, Niklas (18), Hammond, Lukas (16), Moore, Austin (17), Antonisse, Noel (16)
3.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT2:12.33
Snail, Andrew James (16), Downey, Adrien P (18), Bittinger-Esser, Sage (13), Gonzalez, Zeke (17)
4.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT2:22.01
Callahan, Daniel (15), Ventimiglia, Jonas Cipres (15), Russell, Ethan (16)

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT2:15.31
Nowak, Caroline Rose (15), Ripley, Susannah (16), Haeberle, Lily (13), Dupre, Elsa (17)
2.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT2:32.22
Rhoades, Gabby (15), Sleigh, Claire (17), Callahan, Bridget (17), Liming, Samantha (16)
3.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT2:36.19
Conlan, Emily (18), Warner, Madeline (17), Kronstadt, Alison (18), Milam, Emerson (15)
-.NORTHWEST BRANCHNTNS

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Montague, Edward (8) (FR)20.6219.29
2.McDonough, Liam (8) (NWB)20.3819.65
3.Palosky, Noah (8) (NWB)21.6720.12
4.Colson, Sean (7) (NWB)20.8820.47
5.Grovic, Miles (8) (NWB)20.1920.53
6.Mema, Jason Tomorr (8) (NWB)21.8721.45
7.Crawford, Benjamin (8) (NWB)22.9925.21
8.LeSage, Luke P (8) (FR)24.7226.33
9.Fetter, Elijah * (8) (FR)27.9127.75
10.Herlihy, Declan (8) (FR)26.9728.19
11.Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR)28.7528.45
12.Hardwick, Jack (7) (FR)24.8330.59

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.West, Lauren (7) (NWB)19.3418.70
2.Brennan, Madeleine (8) (NWB)21.4420.83
3.Armonda, Emma (8) (NWB)23.1921.76
4.Draley, Megan (8) (NWB)22.0922.39
5.Carter, Lindsey (8) (NWB)22.4122.50
6.Burns, Michaela (8) (FR)22.7723.44
7.DiPietro, Ava Rose (7) (FR)22.6923.51
8.Burns, Allie (8) (FR)23.3424.05
9.Csokmay, Audrey (7) (NWB)23.2624.32
10.Lawson, Kelsey (7) (FR)23.0225.51
11.Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR)24.5125.58
12.Gonzalez, Chloe Joy O'Herron (7) (FR)24.4727.02

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.West, Nicholas (9) (NWB)35.4435.65
2.Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB)35.7136.62
3.McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR)39.2537.81
4.Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR)41.1941.69
5.Burns, Brendan (10) (FR)42.1643.33
6.Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR)41.7844.27
7.Herlihy, Cormac (10) (FR)46.3444.88
8.Wilson, Ethan (10) (NWB)45.7345.13
9.Diver, Patrick (10) (NWB)49.0145.68
10.Yokoyama, Jacob (9) (FR)46.2047.56
11.Ruth, Ben (10) (NWB)46.8449.20
12.Palosky, Jacob (10) (NWB)49.3049.75

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gonzalez, Lillie (10) (NWB)36.1636.89
2.Marney-Bell, Alli (9) (NWB)37.0038.46
3.Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR)42.0942.06
4.Turner, Alison (9) (NWB)43.9643.41
5.Gilligan, Ella (10) (FR)42.0643.75
6.Werber, Erica (10) (NWB)46.0945.08
7.Yokoyama, Abby (9) (FR)NT45.36
8.Leadman, Frances Grace (10) (NWB)47.1745.56
9.Ruth, Abby (10) (NWB)43.0745.66
10.Rodgers, Jamison (10) (FR)45.3145.73
11.Hardwick, Olivia (10) (FR)45.7546.63
12.Kernan, Katherine (9) (FR)45.5949.45

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR)30.1529.53
2.Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB)29.1429.85
3.Kernan, John (14) (FR)30.4030.09
4.Bittinger-Esser, Sage (13) (NWB)30.7530.19
5.Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB)30.9430.94
6.Shay, Griffin (14) (NWB)31.9031.70
7.Hoddick, Nicholas (13) (NWB)34.8735.01
8.Kiefhaber, Matthew (13) (NWB)35.1435.56
9.Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR)37.5036.62
10.Millar, Graham (12) (FR)37.8137.91
11.Draddy, Ryan (11) (FR)38.8538.20
12.Krawczewicz, Ryan (12) (FR)39.2539.15

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Waechter, Madison (13) (FR)29.8230.02
2.Moore, Emma (14) (NWB)30.3930.37
3.Flood, Marianna (14) (FR)31.3131.18
4.Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR)31.8231.81
5.Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB)32.7432.94
6.Pearson, Cadence (14) (FR)34.7833.40
7.Collins, Jessica (14) (FR)36.9336.50
8.Mason, Noelle (14) (FR)37.3438.25
9.Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB)37.3638.95
10.Solomon, Rosemary (14) (NWB)40.0840.80

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB)33.9433.50
2.Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR)35.3934.09
3.Flood, Aidan (12) (FR)34.7535.94
4.Moore, Evan (11) (FR)35.1936.34
5.Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB)38.1036.40
6.Gaalswyk, Evan (11) (NWB)37.5836.90
7.McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR)36.4136.94
8.Sheridan, Sean (12) (FR)37.0337.50
9.Chupka, Victor (12) (FR)37.1238.04
10.Acworth, Ryan (11) (NWB)41.7639.65
11.Iwamoto, Aaron (11) (NWB)42.8740.65
12.Muder, Joseph (12) (NWB)43.0941.16

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB)34.7835.82
2.Moore, Anna (11) (FR)36.0735.99
3.Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR)35.6036.09
4.Mion, Jillian (12) (NWB)35.4536.38
5.Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR)35.9537.44
6.Karanian, Jordan (12) (FR)36.5937.70
7.Warnick, Maggie (11) (FR)37.7037.90
8.Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB)37.1238.03
9.Leffler, Johanna (12) (NWB)39.2738.13
10.Richmond, Cheyenne (12) (NWB)37.4839.46
11.del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade (12) (NWB)39.3139.97
12.Gonzalez, Olivia (12) (FR)40.4741.09

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB)56.3656.94
2.Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB)55.5058.89
3.Downey, Adrien P (18) (NWB)59.0559.91
4.Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR)59.571:00.07
5.Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR)1:00.221:00.53
6.Moore, Austin (17) (FR)1:00.721:00.68
7.Snail, Andrew James (16) (NWB)1:04.311:05.15
8.Gonzalez, Zeke (17) (NWB)1:04.561:05.32
9.Callahan, Daniel (15) (FR)1:09.061:10.68
10.Russell, Ethan (16) (FR)1:09.501:11.23
-.Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR)56.62DQ
-.Mackenzie, Kevin (16) (NWB)59.11DQ

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR)1:07.151:06.63
2.Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR)1:07.541:08.75
3.Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR)1:06.811:08.87
4.Liming, Samantha (16) (FR)1:14.251:13.58
5.Milam, Emerson (15) (NWB)1:12.641:14.99
6.Kelly, Emily (15) (FR)1:15.001:15.31
7.Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB)1:22.381:19.45
8.Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB)1:18.281:19.66
9.Leffler, Sophie (15) (NWB)1:18.111:20.78
10.Rhoades, Gabby (15) (FR)1:19.131:21.57
11.Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB)1:21.221:23.09

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR)1:12.311:13.37
2.Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB)1:18.821:16.97
3.Kernan, John (14) (FR)1:23.931:20.84
4.Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB)1:21.671:22.72
5.Bittinger-Esser, Sage (13) (NWB)1:23.371:23.53
6.Draddy, Max (13) (FR)1:34.471:33.96

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Moore, Emma (14) (NWB)1:15.241:13.26
2.Waechter, Madison (13) (FR)1:13.271:13.89
3.Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR)1:17.441:17.43
4.Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR)1:23.061:23.69
5.Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB)1:26.121:29.58
6.Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB)1:30.901:32.22

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.McDonough, Liam (8) (NWB)23.1223.71
2.Colson, Sean (7) (NWB)26.0127.01
3.Grovic, Miles (8) (NWB)27.0827.06
4.Montague, Edward (8) (FR)30.4027.22
5.LeSage, Luke P (8) (FR)28.6329.18
6.Herlihy, Declan (8) (FR)31.0036.84

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.West, Lauren (7) (NWB)23.9722.77
2.Brennan, Madeleine (8) (NWB)27.4027.31
3.Burns, Michaela (8) (FR)30.3428.41
4.Csokmay, Audrey (7) (NWB)26.7429.22
5.Young, Maria Portia (8) (FR)31.8131.01
-.Lawson, Kelsey (7) (FR)29.87DQ

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.West, Nicholas (9) (NWB)18.5818.53
2.Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB)19.4919.40
3.Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR)21.4620.64
4.McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR)26.0123.76
5.Wilson, Ethan (10) (NWB)24.5625.00
6.Burns, Brendan (10) (FR)25.7826.32

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Marney-Bell, Alli (9) (NWB)22.3123.09
2.Thorne, Caroline (10) (NWB)23.3123.37
3.Yokoyama, Abby (9) (FR)25.1924.13
4.Turner, Alison (9) (NWB)24.1625.72
5.Gilligan, Ella (10) (FR)24.1926.06
6.Rodgers, Jamison (10) (FR)NT27.99

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB)1:05.431:05.21
2.Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR)1:07.701:06.88
3.Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB)1:07.091:07.53
4.Gonzalez, Noah (15) (NWB)1:09.531:10.45
5.Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR)1:12.441:10.63
6.Moore, Austin (17) (FR)1:14.171:13.37

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR)1:13.881:16.62
2.Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR)1:20.091:19.53
3.Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR)1:19.311:23.01
4.Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB)1:31.641:30.03
5.Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB)NT1:32.22
-.Leffler, Sophie (15) (NWB)1:39.00DQ

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Flood, Aidan (12) (FR)40.1240.95
2.Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR)43.0341.84
3.Gaalswyk, Evan (11) (NWB)47.2647.33
4.Acworth, Ryan (11) (NWB)53.8548.22
5.Moore, Evan (11) (FR)45.6448.43
-.Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB)41.21DQ

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB)38.8740.33
2.Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB)44.3142.19
3.Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR)45.0944.45
4.Moore, Anna (11) (FR)47.6046.84
5.Mema, Kelly Megan (12) (NWB)46.0047.07
6.Tuohey, Anna (11) (FR)47.8747.32

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR)34.5034.95
2.Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB)38.0938.88
3.Hoddick, Nicholas (13) (NWB)44.0742.00
4.Bittinger-Esser, Sage (13) (NWB)41.4542.08
5.Kernan, John (14) (FR)45.1243.81
6.Draddy, Max (13) (FR)44.7045.72

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR)33.5033.95
2.Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR)40.1639.19
3.Flood, Marianna (14) (FR)39.7439.22
4.Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB)NT41.95
5.Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB)45.6344.83
6.Ganiban, Sophie (13) (NWB)51.3745.34

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB)1:05.181:04.67
2.Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR)1:06.781:06.96
3.Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB)1:05.461:07.14
4.Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR)1:07.251:07.33
5.Downey, Adrien P (18) (NWB)1:07.271:07.82
6.Moore, Austin (17) (FR)1:11.941:11.19

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Nowak, Caroline Rose (15) (FR)1:19.381:18.69
2.Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR)1:20.341:19.05
3.Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR)1:21.471:22.29
4.Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB)1:29.091:31.16
5.Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB)1:34.141:32.32
-.Leffler, Sophie (15) (NWB)1:38.63DQ

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Montague, Edward (8) (FR)28.7227.03
2.Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR)28.5128.44
3.McDonough, Liam (8) (NWB)28.0129.88
4.Grovic, Miles (8) (NWB)30.3130.15
5.Palosky, Noah (8) (NWB)31.5830.35
-.Brown, Cooper (8) (FR)40.20DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR)29.1928.81
2.Noboa, Karis Elise (7) (NWB)30.4329.08
3.Burns, Allie (8) (FR)30.5330.22
4.Gallagher, Emma (7) (FR)31.6932.07
5.Armonda, Emma (8) (NWB)31.6532.61
6.Leonard, Rekha (8) (NWB)31.5634.14

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gray, Charlie (10) (NWB)25.5524.68
2.Gallagher, Conor (9) (FR)25.2825.07
3.Boyle, John Edward (10) (FR)25.7426.25
4.Levitan-Garr, Eadan (9) (FR)24.9126.43
5.Ruth, Ben (10) (NWB)27.2526.91
-.Wilson, Ethan (10) (NWB)23.13DQ

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gonzalez, Lillie (10) (NWB)23.0022.07
2.Kernan, Katherine (9) (FR)22.1823.23
3.Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR)24.1324.25
4.Ruth, Abby (10) (NWB)27.8626.09
5.Rodgers, Jamison (10) (FR)24.9326.99
6.Verburg, Olivia (9) (NWB)27.7928.31

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Flood, Aidan (12) (FR)44.8544.12
2.Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB)45.3246.77
3.Sheridan, Sean (12) (FR)48.2850.65
4.Chupka, Victor (12) (FR)53.0951.45
5.Acworth, Ryan (11) (NWB)57.3154.46
6.Chiapperino, Julian (11) (NWB)1:04.811:08.26

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Greenleaf, Holly (11) (NWB)44.7544.82
2.Draddy, Kylie (11) (FR)47.5646.14
3.Leffler, Johanna (12) (NWB)49.4946.65
4.Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR)48.5047.22
5.McDonough, Addie (11) (NWB)51.6550.63
6.Warnick, Maggie (11) (FR)49.4050.77

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kernan, John (14) (FR)38.3837.30
2.Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB)38.9838.02
3.Hedgepeth, Frankie (14) (NWB)41.6041.84
4.Hoddick, Nicholas (13) (NWB)45.0944.65
5.Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR)50.9749.46
6.Draddy, Max (13) (FR)48.2850.81

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Moore, Emma (14) (NWB)41.7039.82
2.Waechter, Madison (13) (FR)40.4440.44
3.Ganiban, Sophie (13) (NWB)44.6042.55
4.Flood, Marianna (14) (FR)44.6943.94
5.Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR)46.7845.19
6.Armonda, Gabriella (13) (NWB)NT45.21

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Downey, Adrien P (18) (NWB)1:12.651:12.54
2.Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR)1:14.811:14.65
3.Hammond, Niklas (18) (FR)1:14.841:15.52
4.Mackenzie, Kevin (16) (NWB)1:14.021:15.74
5.Gonzalez, Noah (15) (NWB)1:18.401:22.27
6.Ventimiglia, Jonas Cipres (15) (FR)1:30.351:28.19

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ripley, Susannah (16) (FR)1:25.011:24.01
2.Sleigh, Claire (17) (FR)1:33.291:32.50
3.Liming, Samantha (16) (FR)1:37.071:35.41
4.Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB)1:41.771:38.25
5.Leffler, Sophie (15) (NWB)1:44.421:46.02

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Palosky, Noah (8) (NWB)23.6522.41
2.Mema, Jason Tomorr (8) (NWB)26.1925.65
3.Crawford, Benjamin (8) (NWB)30.1630.63
4.Ott, William (7) (FR)37.2732.96
-.Hardwick, Jack (7) (FR)35.00DQ
-.Sullivan, Cole Francis (7) (FR)39.84DQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.West, Lauren (7) (NWB)21.6623.15
2.Brennan, Madeleine (8) (NWB)24.1824.53
3.Tuohey, Maeve (8) (FR)29.2326.96
4.Burns, Michaela (8) (FR)28.4528.64
5.Carter, Lindsey (8) (NWB)30.1829.53
6.Burns, Allie (8) (FR)31.5932.27

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10) (NWB)18.9618.68
2.West, Nicholas (9) (NWB)18.2919.38
3.McLaughlin, Aidan (10) (FR)21.6520.32
4.Burns, Brendan (10) (FR)20.4120.74
5.Sullivan, Gael Michael (10) (FR)21.9622.69
6.Palmer, William (9) (NWB)23.3825.13

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Marney-Bell, Alli (9) (NWB)19.4920.16
2.Gonzalez, Lillie (10) (NWB)22.3521.00
3.Ruth, Abby (10) (NWB)21.2621.07
4.Hardwick, Olivia (10) (FR)22.6922.84
5.Sheridan, Fiona (10) (FR)21.8122.85
6.Lawson, Allison (9) (FR)22.9124.18

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Colson, Alexander (11) (NWB)40.1039.57
2.Gregerman, Noah (12) (FR)40.8440.68
3.McLaughlin, Kevin (12) (FR)42.8844.03
4.Antonisse, Gerrit (12) (FR)44.4044.17
5.Gaalswyk, Evan (11) (NWB)46.2447.69
6.Fagiolo, Thomas (11) (NWB)46.8350.20

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Mema, Kelly Megan (12) (NWB)44.5141.90
2.Kelly, Sarah (12) (FR)41.0942.01
3.Solomon, Lucy (11) (NWB)42.5842.72
4.Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11) (FR)46.9647.25
5.del Vecchio, Gianna-Jade (12) (NWB)45.9848.27
-.Moore, Anna (11) (FR)46.71NS

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hammond, Jakob (13) (FR)34.7534.27
2.Gonzalez, Augustin (13) (NWB)34.9234.37
3.Bittinger-Esser, Sage (13) (NWB)36.4436.07
4.Shay, Griffin (14) (NWB)38.5039.84
5.Draddy, Max (13) (FR)44.5644.75
6.Marks, William Joseph (13) (FR)47.4747.65

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Waechter, Madison (13) (FR)32.5132.58
2.Moore, Emma (14) (NWB)33.5333.53
3.Haeberle, Lily (13) (FR)34.6034.78
4.Strachan, Audrey (14) (FR)36.1636.30
5.Ganiban, Sophie (13) (NWB)43.8941.25
6.Colby, Tolly (14) (NWB)41.9043.63

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Thomas, Michael (16) (NWB)28.2428.46
2.Moore, Austin (17) (FR)29.3028.78
3.Hammond, Lukas (16) (FR)29.6930.32
4.Gonzalez, Noah (15) (NWB)30.1730.33
5.Antonisse, Noel (16) (FR)30.7231.00
6.Mion, Nicholas (16) (NWB)29.8431.02

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Callahan, Bridget (17) (FR)36.7236.87
2.Ripley, Susannah (16) (FR)37.0937.10
3.Kronstadt, Alison (18) (NWB)37.6037.70
4.Dupre, Elsa (17) (FR)37.2638.38
5.Warner, Madeline (17) (NWB)NT42.95
6.Conlan, Emily (18) (NWB)44.1444.97

Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT1:58.89
West, Nicholas (9), Colson, Alexander (11), Hedgepeth, Frankie (14), McDonough, Liam (8)
2.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT1:59.14
McLaughlin, Aidan (10), Gregerman, Noah (12), Hammond, Jakob (13), Montague, Edward (8)
3.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT2:02.52
Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (10), Fagiolo, Thomas (11), Gonzalez, Augustin (13), Colson, Sean (7)
4.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT2:14.37
Boyle, John Edward (10), Flood, Aidan (12), Kernan, John (14), LeSage, Luke P (8)

Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT2:02.07
Gonzalez, Lillie (10), Greenleaf, Holly (11), Moore, Emma (14), West, Lauren (7)
2.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT2:10.65
Sheridan, Fiona (10), Moore, Anna (11), Waechter, Madison (13), Burns, Michaela (8)
3.FRANKLIN KNOLLSNT2:11.84
Gilligan, Ella (10), Levitan-Garr, Brenna (11), Flood, Marianna (14), DiPietro, Ava Rose (7)
4.NORTHWEST BRANCHNT2:12.32
Marney-Bell, Alli (9), Mion, Jillian (12), Colby, Tolly (14), Brennan, Madeleine (8)