Score Summary

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO)1:21.701:19.02
2.Morales, Diego F (11) (QO)1:20.311:20.96
3.Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO)1:27.701:26.40
4.Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA)1:24.691:27.20
5.Munson, Drew V (11) (HA)1:30.121:32.20
6.Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA)1:33.091:32.38

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Athey, Katie L (12) (HA)1:16.671:17.15
2.Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO)1:22.671:20.87
3.Wade, Allison (11) (HA)1:21.841:21.12
4.Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA)1:27.001:26.58
5.Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO)1:38.881:43.55
-.Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO)1:32.62DQ

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.QUINCE ORCHARDNT2:00.02
Wang, Alvin M (16), Liu, Jeremy A (16), Shen, Victor * (17), Blass, Spencer B (15)
2.QUINCE ORCHARD1:56.162:00.07
Engel, Jake (16), Shen, Raymond * (15), Schwartzman, Kevin G (18), Laracuente, Xavier (15)
3.HALLOWELL2:02.682:01.70
Loiacono, Christopher P (18), Loiacono, Brandon J (17), Flamand, Matthew W (18), Nicklow, Thomas B (17)
4.HALLOWELLNT2:12.94
Munson, Alex M (14), Munson, Nicholas P (18), Bardach, Peter K (17), Breen, Nicholas A (16)

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.HALLOWELL2:20.082:19.65
Hockman, Amy (16), Flamand, Kelly C (16), Murray, Mary Claire S (17), Relihan, Katie E (18)
2.HALLOWELLNT2:20.40
Conrad, Megan P (17), Kolker, Carley B (13), Anderson, Molly E (15), Kolker, Sydney J (16)
3.QUINCE ORCHARD2:31.752:25.12
Kettl, Lauren E (16), Wang, Shuheng (15), Konecke, Jessica R (17), Zangla, Carol Ann (15)
4.QUINCE ORCHARDNT2:44.14
Bichefsky, Sarai J (16), Weaver, Susanna R (16), Husted, Sarah P (15), Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18)

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Martin, Zach P (8) (QO)16.9816.57
2.McKenna, Conor D (8) (QO)18.5518.27
3.Dunne, Steven Michael (8) (QO)18.8718.58
4.Greenberg, Cole P (8) (QO)19.1919.08
5.Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA)20.2419.40
6.Lemiale, Alix Ian (8) (QO)20.8820.78
7.McLean, Michael R (8) (HA)20.4321.02
8.Savage, Kyde G (8) (HA)22.0521.09
9.Goodie, Benjamin Taylor (7) (QO)21.1421.24
10.Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA)21.2521.81
11.Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA)25.1625.42
12.Johnson, Cody (8) (HA)26.7529.66

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA)20.6020.64
2.Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA)20.8521.22
3.Santini, Gabriella (8) (QO)20.6821.49
4.Bellin, Gabriella H (7) (QO)21.0521.81
5.Wade, Katy A (8) (HA)21.9221.88
6.Hunt, Natalie K (7) (QO)22.0322.68
7.Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA)22.8323.14
8.Ryan, Kira M (7) (HA)NT23.40
9.Morris, Beth E (8) (HA)23.8023.47
10.Romano, Isabelle (8) (QO)26.5425.18
11.Shawen, Elise J (8) (QO)24.5925.22
12.Bellin, Gretta W (6) (QO)26.0326.70

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO)31.3831.24
2.Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9) (QO)35.8636.14
3.Rutland, Matthew D (10) (QO)41.4638.18
4.Burke, Carson A (10) (QO)39.0939.70
5T.McKenna, John P (10) (QO)40.4039.94
5T.Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA)39.2739.94
7.Nagy, Matthew (10) (QO)41.2641.22
8.Baker, Tate S (10) (HA)45.6244.43
9.Ventura, Derick A (9) (HA)47.7145.84
10.Maddineni, Sriman (9) (HA)49.2450.68
11.Culp, Kevin J (9) (HA)NT56.41
12.Deerin, Ryan R (10) (HA)NT59.80

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA)36.2535.58
2.Weitzman, Andie N (10) (QO)37.1536.87
3.Sena, Alessandra Mae (10) (QO)35.7738.56
4.Ryan, Rachel G (10) (QO)39.3538.72
5.Bacon, Alex (9) (HA)39.9739.01
6.Showman, Savannah J (10) (HA)39.3039.26
7.Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA)42.0241.55
8.Hinerman, Ashley L (10) (HA)41.6642.01
9.Daly, Abigail P (10) (QO)44.7142.31
10.Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA)41.3742.40
11.Shawen, Maren R (10) (QO)43.2943.78
12.Frank, Melanie R (10) (QO)44.9046.43

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kong, Austin W (14) (HA)28.8328.65
2.Munson, Alex M (14) (HA)30.4029.31
3.Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA)30.6231.43
4.Werfel, Joshua (14) (HA)31.2932.16
5.Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO)32.1332.81
6.Nguyen, Christopher (13) (HA)32.4133.19
7.Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA)32.2733.28
8.Burke, Jaret M (14) (QO)34.9234.58
9.Walsh, Timothy R (13) (QO)36.8636.56
10.Davis, Joey (14) (QO)36.8337.21
11.Mayer, Calvin Z (13) (QO)36.7838.94
12.Shawen, Jackson L (12) (QO)40.5940.31

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA)30.6529.62
2.Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO)30.7330.27
3.Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA)31.0730.71
4.Morales, Valeria S (14) (QO)31.6631.33
5.Baumgartner, Emily A (14) (QO)32.7731.87
6.O'Keefe, Caroline L (14) (QO)32.0132.02
7.Bernstein, Julianne S (13) (QO)32.8832.87
8.Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA)33.3433.08
9.Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA)32.5933.27
10.Kettl, Sarah E (13) (QO)35.2834.78
11.Lowe, Peri H (13) (HA)36.1536.65
12.Marquez-Garner, Emma F (14) (HA)36.4537.30

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Morales, Diego F (11) (QO)32.1232.90
2.Burke, Austin K (12) (QO)35.0634.34
3.Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO)34.5834.44
4.Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA)34.2434.65
5.Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA)37.0036.37
6.Holten, Daniel C (12) (QO)36.0336.44
7.Munson, Drew V (11) (HA)35.9437.14
8.Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA)36.2337.16
9T.Kidwell, Ian M (12) (QO)38.9037.22
9T.Steinwandel, Matthew D (11) (QO)36.8837.22
11.Warren, Scott M (12) (HA)39.8237.33
12.Nicklow, Steven P (11) (HA)39.7541.72

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO)30.6331.05
2.Athey, Katie L (12) (HA)31.5031.13
3.Wade, Allison (11) (HA)32.5832.81
4.De Pascalis, Chiara (12) (HA)34.6234.18
5.Davis, Diana (12) (QO)35.2534.84
6.Smethurst, Ellie M (12) (HA)36.0735.16
7.Grcic, Alekxandra (12) (QO)35.0035.87
8.Nguyen, Britney (11) (HA)36.2236.36
9.McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA)36.1538.02
10.Williams, Jenna M (11) (QO)39.3238.83
11.Baumgartner, Maggie M (11) (QO)39.2739.17
12.Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO)37.9039.22

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO)55.6055.84
2.Wang, Alvin M (16) (QO)56.3457.84
3.Liu, Jeremy A (16) (QO)1:01.2959.94
4.Engel, Jake (16) (QO)59.341:00.03
5.Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA)1:01.141:02.09
6.Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA)1:00.391:02.80
7.Shen, Victor * (17) (QO)1:04.641:03.70
8.Blass, Spencer B (15) (QO)1:05.581:05.23
9.Breen, Nicholas A (16) (HA)1:06.621:07.31
10.Hollister, Matt J (15) (HA)1:08.031:08.57
11.Bardach, Peter K (17) (HA)1:07.341:08.87
12.Nicklow, Thomas B (17) (HA)1:08.151:09.11

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA)1:05.031:05.05
2.Flamand, Kelly C (16) (HA)1:05.021:05.12
3.Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO)1:06.471:05.65
4.Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA)1:06.811:06.20
5.Relihan, Katie E (18) (HA)1:12.141:11.55
6.Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA)1:10.811:12.87
7.Kolker, Sydney J (16) (HA)1:13.381:13.55
8.Konecke, Jessica R (17) (QO)1:13.271:14.24
9.Wang, Shuheng (15) (QO)1:12.631:16.55
10.Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO)1:17.001:16.58
11.Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18) (QO)1:15.831:17.45
12.Husted, Sarah P (15) (QO)1:18.921:21.62

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kong, Austin W (14) (HA)1:11.651:11.92
2.Munson, Alex M (14) (HA)1:14.311:14.05
3.Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA)1:17.291:18.55
4.Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO)1:25.641:25.46
5.Burke, Jaret M (14) (QO)1:30.371:30.69
6.Davis, Joey (14) (QO)1:38.121:37.32

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA)1:17.181:15.68
2.Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA)1:16.521:15.93
3.Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO)1:18.231:16.64
4.Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO)1:18.541:20.20
5.Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA)1:23.011:20.65
6.Bernstein, Julianne S (13) (QO)1:24.261:24.83

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Martin, Zach P (8) (QO)21.9821.05
2.Greenberg, Cole P (8) (QO)24.6923.32
3.McLean, Michael R (8) (HA)24.0823.44
4.McKenna, Conor D (8) (QO)25.2124.70
5.Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA)25.8426.94
6.Johnson, Cody (8) (HA)30.0231.23

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA)25.5926.08
2.Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA)24.9426.28
3.Santini, Gabriella (8) (QO)26.1526.40
4.Mulford, Holly J (7) (QO)30.0728.90
5.Ryan, Kira M (7) (HA)29.2729.85
6.Hunt, Natalie K (7) (QO)28.5430.58

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO)17.2417.31
2.Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9) (QO)20.0220.49
3.Mulford, Travis D (10) (QO)21.7120.73
4.Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA)22.3721.31
5.Maddineni, Sriman (9) (HA)23.6224.96
6.Deerin, Ryan R (10) (HA)25.7526.96

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Weitzman, Andie N (10) (QO)19.9019.68
2.Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA)21.4319.93
3.Ryan, Rachel G (10) (QO)21.1221.08
4.Daly, Abigail P (10) (QO)22.3622.08
5.Tran, Elizabeth (10) (HA)21.9122.28
6.Bacon, Alex (9) (HA)21.8123.23

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wang, Alvin M (16) (QO)1:03.161:04.02
2.Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA)1:12.721:05.08
3.Engel, Jake (16) (QO)1:08.001:07.22
4.Schwartzman, Kevin G (18) (QO)1:07.731:07.65
5.Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA)1:09.321:07.86
6.Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA)1:08.791:08.67

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA)1:08.741:10.90
2.Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA)1:14.991:15.21
3.Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO)1:17.431:16.27
4.Hockman, Amy (16) (HA)1:15.991:17.90
5.Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO)1:28.631:26.12
6.Husted, Sarah P (15) (QO)1:34.211:34.41

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO)38.2838.40
2.Morales, Diego F (11) (QO)39.2738.78
3.Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA)40.1340.08
4.Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA)40.2240.82
5.Burke, Austin K (12) (QO)42.3342.29
6.Lee, Nicholas J (12) (HA)47.9049.71

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Athey, Katie L (12) (HA)36.2737.14
2.Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO)39.7439.94
3.Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA)40.0941.89
4.McCrobie, Savannah B (11) (HA)40.6841.96
5.Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO)42.7143.02
6.Grcic, Alekxandra (12) (QO)44.7545.03

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Munson, Alex M (14) (HA)33.5932.94
2.Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA)36.2036.08
3.Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA)36.5837.19
4.Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO)40.1241.01
5.Burke, Jaret M (14) (QO)42.1643.14
6.Mayer, Calvin Z (13) (QO)42.5443.49

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA)35.6834.69
2.Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO)38.9037.12
3.O'Keefe, Caroline L (14) (QO)37.1437.39
4.Morales, Valeria S (14) (QO)38.3737.96
5.Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA)39.0739.08
6.Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA)40.0339.95

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA)1:08.621:04.78
2.Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO)1:05.461:05.90
3.Liu, Jeremy A (16) (QO)1:08.401:07.47
4.Schwartzman, Kevin G (18) (QO)1:07.361:08.33
5.Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA)1:09.941:09.81
6.Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA)1:11.621:11.60

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Flamand, Kelly C (16) (HA)1:16.181:14.34
2.Hockman, Amy (16) (HA)1:14.731:14.70
3.Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO)1:15.201:14.88
4.Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA)1:17.561:15.78
5.Wang, Shuheng (15) (QO)1:25.011:23.01
6.Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18) (QO)1:27.191:29.74

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Dunne, Steven Michael (8) (QO)26.9225.53
2.Greenberg, Cole P (8) (QO)28.9028.41
3.Lemiale, Alix Ian (8) (QO)28.0128.96
4.Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA)29.2929.37
5.McLean, Michael R (8) (HA)31.0030.18
6.Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA)38.4333.24

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wade, Mary R (8) (HA)30.9930.05
2.Murray, Giulia A (7) (HA)29.7930.72
3.De Pascalis, Serena (8) (HA)30.6530.74
4.Bellin, Gabriella H (7) (QO)29.5231.18
5.Hunt, Natalie K (7) (QO)31.2432.81
6.Romano, Isabelle (8) (QO)34.6333.20

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laracuente, Gabriel (10) (QO)21.5120.62
2.Burke, Carson A (10) (QO)23.0223.37
3.Nagy, Matthew (10) (QO)25.4623.90
4.Baker, Tate S (10) (HA)27.4926.40
5.Maddineni, Sriman (9) (HA)27.8429.01
6.Culp, Kevin J (9) (HA)NT33.20

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Sena, Alessandra Mae (10) (QO)22.4121.58
2.Weitzman, Andie N (10) (QO)22.6922.28
3.Showman, Savannah J (10) (HA)23.1823.22
4.Nickel, Emma L (9) (QO)25.6423.37
5.Casimates, Angelina M (10) (HA)23.7323.96
6.Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA)25.2424.44

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Burke, Austin K (12) (QO)44.7643.74
2.Martinez, Andrew P (12) (HA)43.9644.02
3.Munson, Drew V (11) (HA)48.4548.24
4.Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA)47.5049.12
5.Holten, Daniel C (12) (QO)50.1549.58
6.Steinwandel, Matthew D (11) (QO)50.0350.84

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wade, Allison (11) (HA)40.7839.84
2.McCleary, Maria C (11) (HA)42.5342.71
3.Nguyen, Britney (11) (HA)43.2143.98
4.Piotrowski, Amanda Lee (12) (QO)45.0146.24
5.Martin, Lauren M (11) (QO)51.2552.65
6.Weaver, Chloe M (12) (QO)50.5653.96

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kong, Austin W (14) (HA)37.4937.80
2.Nguyen, Christopher (13) (HA)38.9339.40
3.Uchman, Alexander W (14) (HA)40.0940.97
4.Davis, Joey (14) (QO)42.2944.63
5.Burke, Jaret M (14) (QO)48.2148.37
6.Mayer, Calvin Z (13) (QO)53.3851.46

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA)39.4138.75
2.Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO)39.4839.05
3.Kolker, Carley B (13) (HA)40.9641.49
4.Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO)42.3942.02
5.Stuart, Ashley (14) (HA)43.3742.46
6.Kettl, Sarah E (13) (QO)44.7044.21

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Liu, Jeremy A (16) (QO)1:10.741:11.19
2.Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA)1:23.471:15.89
3.Schwartzman, Kevin G (18) (QO)1:14.131:16.26
4.Shen, Raymond * (15) (QO)1:21.091:19.27
5.Munson, Nicholas P (18) (HA)1:22.721:22.84
6.Breen, Nicholas A (16) (HA)1:24.311:24.12

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hockman, Amy (16) (HA)1:21.081:20.62
2.Flamand, Kelly C (16) (HA)1:25.621:27.53
3.Wang, Shuheng (15) (QO)1:34.521:31.74
4.Murray, Mary Claire S (17) (HA)1:33.461:32.37
5.Weaver, Susanna R (16) (QO)1:34.831:34.96
6.Szymczak, Sabrina Marie (18) (QO)1:43.761:44.18

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Martin, Zach P (8) (QO)19.9618.87
2.McKenna, Conor D (8) (QO)21.6821.07
3.Dunne, Steven Michael (8) (QO)25.0122.94
4.Kong, Matthew Y (8) (HA)26.0127.52
5.Cobb, Daniel (7) (HA)28.7429.18
6.Petrovic, Christiano D (8) (HA)30.0834.23

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Morris, Beth E (8) (HA)23.7824.27
2.Santini, Gabriella (8) (QO)24.8624.37
3.Bellin, Gabriella H (7) (QO)24.8325.34
4.Smith, Lilian C (7) (HA)24.1425.52
5.Shawen, Elise J (8) (QO)29.8327.83
6.Ryan, Kira M (7) (HA)29.5627.84

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9) (QO)18.1919.12
2.Burke, Carson A (10) (QO)20.6420.87
3.Loiacono, Ryan T (10) (HA)21.0821.06
4.McKenna, John P (10) (QO)20.4421.44
5.Culp, Kevin J (9) (HA)NT30.05
-.Baker, Tate S (10) (HA)NTDQ

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Sena, Alessandra Mae (10) (QO)18.5419.24
2.Lowe, Jamie H (9) (HA)20.5919.51
3.Bacon, Alex (9) (HA)21.0121.25
4.Ryan, Rachel G (10) (QO)21.5621.65
5.Hinerman, Ashley L (10) (HA)22.1822.60
6.Frank, Melanie R (10) (QO)21.7123.41

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Morales, Diego F (11) (QO)36.0038.02
2.Dunne, Bryan James (11) (QO)39.4138.94
3.Holten, Daniel C (12) (QO)42.2539.27
4.Munson, Drew V (11) (HA)40.7740.82
5.Starkey, Connor C (12) (HA)42.7442.44
6.Seward, Nicholas J (12) (HA)50.8642.70

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Athey, Katie L (12) (HA)33.2233.96
2.Dunne, Lauren Christine (12) (QO)38.2237.49
3.Wade, Allison (11) (HA)38.1437.99
4.Grcic, Alekxandra (12) (QO)38.9240.22
5.Davis, Diana (12) (QO)42.3942.37
6.Uchman, Olivia V (11) (HA)41.9042.55

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kong, Austin W (14) (HA)31.0631.27
2.Munson, Alex M (14) (HA)33.7732.34
3.Loiacono, Colin M (13) (HA)38.6536.49
4.Steinwandel, Robert H (13) (QO)37.5337.14
5.Davis, Joey (14) (QO)NT45.90
6.Walsh, Timothy R (13) (QO)47.5946.47

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Kaufman, Colleen (14) (HA)34.4333.34
2.Casimates, Ariana N (14) (HA)34.2433.62
3.Hauri, Michaela K (14) (QO)34.6533.94
4.Zangla, Lisa Victoria (13) (QO)35.6335.12
5.Baumgartner, Emily A (14) (QO)37.0136.03
6.Lowe, Peri H (13) (HA)40.4940.19

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Engel, Jake (16) (QO)29.2828.40
2.Laracuente, Xavier (15) (QO)28.3128.59
3.Loiacono, Brandon J (17) (HA)28.7428.82
4.Schwartzman, Kevin G (18) (QO)29.4629.46
5.Flamand, Matthew W (18) (HA)29.4630.18
6.Loiacono, Christopher P (18) (HA)33.9033.40

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Anderson, Molly E (15) (HA)32.6832.96
2.Conrad, Megan P (17) (HA)32.7433.28
3.Zangla, Carol Ann (15) (QO)34.4133.31
4.Hockman, Amy (16) (HA)33.5933.87
5.Konecke, Jessica R (17) (QO)35.6536.33
6.Kettl, Lauren E (16) (QO)38.6437.55

Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.QUINCE ORCHARDNT1:57.58
Laracuente, Gabriel (10), Burke, Austin K (12), Burke, Jaret M (14), McKenna, Conor D (8)
2.QUINCE ORCHARD1:54.542:00.12
Zangla, Victor Nunzio (9), Morales, Diego F (11), Steinwandel, Robert H (13), Martin, Zach P (8)
3.HALLOWELL2:03.132:03.76
Loiacono, Ryan T (10), Martinez, Andrew P (12), Kong, Austin W (14), Kong, Matthew Y (8)
4.HALLOWELLNT2:14.46
Baker, Tate S (10), Starkey, Connor C (12), Uchman, Alexander W (14), McLean, Michael R (8)

Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.HALLOWELL1:58.271:57.60
Casimates, Angelina M (10), Athey, Katie L (12), Kaufman, Colleen (14), De Pascalis, Serena (8)
2.QUINCE ORCHARD1:56.571:58.91
Weitzman, Andie N (10), Dunne, Lauren Christine (12), Hauri, Michaela K (14), Santini, Gabriella (8)
3.HALLOWELLNT2:05.77
Bacon, Alex (9), Wade, Allison (11), Casimates, Ariana N (14), Smith, Lilian C (7)
4.QUINCE ORCHARDNT2:06.69
Sena, Alessandra Mae (10), Davis, Diana (12), Morales, Valeria S (14), Bellin, Gabriella H (7)