Score Summary

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Black, Declan (12) (TA)1:22.331:20.93
2.Carlson, Chad (12) (TA)1:33.061:31.07
3.Linares, Tristan (12) (IF)1:31.961:31.52
4.Popera, John (12) (IF)1:27.381:32.10
5.Patterson, Cameron (11) (TA)1:31.901:32.90
6.Tyson, Max (11) (IF)1:40.071:36.81

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Nolan, Kennedy (11) (TA)1:19.531:20.22
2.Fan, Julie (9) (IF)NT1:24.57
3.Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF)1:27.061:25.18
4.Page, Morgan (12) (TA)1:26.121:26.34
5.Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF)1:28.521:28.09
6.Varron, Bella (12) (TA)1:27.831:28.96

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.INVERNESS FOREST2:15.342:06.93
Cole, Austin (17), Belledonne, Mario (18), Eig, Eric (17), Kilner, Christopher (18)
2.TANTERRA2:14.242:14.59
Braker, Andrew (17), Fobe, Lenny (16), Gallagher, Devin (17), Wheatley, Alec (16)
3.TANTERRANT2:27.77
Black, Keegan (15), Witczak, Christopher (18), Sprague, Michael (16), Abramowitz, Cayden (13)
4.INVERNESS FORESTNT2:36.06
Tondravi, Nicholas (15), Toplin, Seth (18), Tyson, Max (11)

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.INVERNESS FOREST2:17.762:12.18
Garcia, Laura (16), Kronfli, Natalie (16), Ares, Natalya (17), Dromerick, Bridget (16)
2.TANTERRA2:18.772:18.56
Sheapp, Kylie (17), Sargent, Rikki (18), White, Summer (16), Sheapp, Kaitlyn (17)
3.INVERNESS FORESTNT2:26.75
Hall, Emily (18), Popera, Alexa (16), Goldberg, Leah (18), Popera, Ashleigh (18)
4.TANTERRANT2:51.87
Siarkas, Chrysanthi (15), Lee, Shelby (11), Paidas, Lexi (12), Patterson, Emma (18)

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Schricker, Evan (8) (IF)20.5821.53
2.Cui, Daniel (8) (IF)23.0321.93
3.Cottone, Aidan (8) (TA)23.2822.40
4.Sneller, Lucas (8) (IF)24.4425.09
5.Nash, Spencer A (8) (IF)24.1225.16
6.Vogan, Calvin John (8) (TA)32.2825.68
7.Pearson, Chase (7) (IF)28.6926.03
8.Benedict, Charles Eastman (8) (TA)25.5727.21
9.Lyons, James George (8) (TA)27.5027.65
10.Chu, Benjamin (7) (IF)29.0030.12
11.Black, Brogan (8) (TA)32.2331.44
-.Welsh, Joey (8) (TA)22.70NS

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Zoltick, Elisa (8) (IF)21.2420.09
2.Page, Kayleigh (7) (TA)20.1420.37
3.Zarchin, Logan (8) (TA)21.2720.81
4.McHale, Lucy (8) (TA)22.3122.75
5.Mascott, Madeline (8) (TA)23.3123.18
6.Wilson, Shona (6) (IF)23.8423.78
7.Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (7) (TA)22.3124.15
8.Varron, Alaina (7) (TA)25.6224.45
10.Hu, Shannon (7) (IF)30.1429.78
11.Lee, Erin (7) (IF)31.8431.44
-.Kleyner, Nikita (8) (IF)28.39NS

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Siarkas, George (10) (TA)38.2838.18
2.Johnston, Jerry D (9) (IF)39.5939.03
3.Zarchin, Brooks (9) (TA)40.7841.90
4.Patterson, Seth (9) (TA)46.8943.96
5.Niepold, Lucas (9) (TA)46.7745.40
6.McHale, Michael (9) (TA)45.1347.41
7.Forman, Noah (9) (IF)50.5548.25
8.Prudenti, Jack Francis (9) (TA)48.6250.50
9.Ibrahim, Joseph (9) (IF)49.5051.47
-.Schricker, Ryan (9) (IF)41.67NS

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Fan, Julie (9) (IF)34.3934.18
2.Rose, Abbey (10) (TA)35.4035.34
3.Gordon, Anna (9) (IF)40.2741.62
4.Pierce, Hannah Love (10) (TA)41.8742.91
5.Wessling, Madison (9) (TA)51.0748.69
6.Goldberg, Kate (10) (IF)50.4450.59
7.Paidas, Zoe (9) (TA)55.2751.40
8.Cherot, Isabelle (10) (IF)50.4351.91
9.Wheatley, Abbie (9) (TA)51.6254.97
10.Bennaim, Sivan (10) (IF)53.4656.90
11.Formichelli, Brooke (9) (TA)58.751:01.15

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gallagher, Ryan (14) (TA)30.6930.06
2.Kilner, Brian (14) (IF)31.7830.78
3.Lu, Jerry (13) (IF)31.4131.43
4.Warner, Garrett (13) (TA)34.8635.43
5.Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF)36.1035.90
6.Abramowitz, Cayden (13) (TA)36.0936.81
7.Guan, Nicholas (13) (IF)37.5636.93
8.Lee, Brandon (13) (TA)39.8138.59
9.Braker, Eric (13) (TA)40.6640.23
10.King, Jason (13) (TA)45.2346.16
-.Espinoza, Daniel (14) (IF)NTNS

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laprade, Marina (14) (IF)34.1834.03
2.Johnston, Judy (13) (IF)35.2835.84
3.Mann, Sabrina (14) (TA)38.0937.90
4.Fine, Leah (13) (IF)40.1638.21
5.Kilner, Meaghan (11) (IF)41.5439.37
6.Werden, Megan (13) (TA)41.9641.89
-.Jones-Olszewski, Jasmine (14) (TA)35.09NS

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Black, Declan (12) (TA)33.9932.68
2.Popera, John (12) (IF)33.2333.31
3.Linares, Tristan (12) (IF)35.0636.31
4.Carlson, Chad (12) (TA)36.3836.62
5.Crow, Jamison (11) (TA)37.8136.87
6.Wasik, Adam (12) (TA)38.5937.79
7.Patterson, Cameron (11) (TA)37.4037.87
8.Tyson, Max (11) (IF)36.0538.00
9.Lyon-Stewart, Azeya (12) (TA)38.3039.03
10.Chu, Alexander (11) (IF)41.4739.78
11.Jarisch, Walter (12) (IF)43.1842.84

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Nolan, Kennedy (11) (TA)31.7532.07
2.Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF)32.8433.15
3.Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF)34.5034.85
4.Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF)34.5034.97
5.Page, Morgan (12) (TA)34.9635.23
6.Wilson, Megan Elizabeth (12) (TA)40.6935.87
7.Paidas, Lexi (12) (TA)36.9937.44
8.Gordon, Catherine (11) (IF)37.1738.03
9.Lee, Shelby (11) (TA)38.6338.18
10.Schupak, Madeline (12) (IF)41.4942.21
11.Vogan, Lauren Elizabeth (12) (TA)46.9643.45
12.Sneller, Laura (11) (IF)41.9143.71

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Cole, Austin (17) (IF)57.2557.59
2.Eig, Eric (17) (IF)58.0059.31
3.Braker, Andrew (17) (TA)1:02.641:02.94
4.Gallagher, Devin (17) (TA)1:04.121:03.02
5.Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF)1:05.461:04.50
6.Wheatley, Alec (16) (TA)1:08.211:06.14
7.Kilner, Christopher (18) (IF)1:06.781:06.46
8.Black, Keegan (15) (TA)1:08.601:06.47
9.Tondravi, Nicholas (15) (IF)1:08.541:07.90
10.Fobe, Lenny (16) (TA)1:10.001:10.21
11.Sprague, Michael (16) (TA)1:10.681:12.05
12.Toplin, Seth (18) (IF)1:13.891:15.77

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ares, Natalya (17) (IF)1:04.121:01.87
2.Dromerick, Bridget (16) (IF)1:05.271:02.87
3.Sargent, Rikki (18) (TA)1:02.431:03.15
4.Sheapp, Kylie (17) (TA)1:03.221:03.96
5.Kronfli, Natalie (16) (IF)1:06.721:06.00
6.Hall, Emily (18) (IF)1:05.601:06.06
7.Garcia, Laura (16) (IF)1:06.241:07.25
8.Sheapp, Kaitlyn (17) (TA)1:08.381:07.57
9.Popera, Ashleigh (18) (IF)NT1:08.28
10.Patterson, Emma (18) (TA)1:20.481:19.47
11.Siarkas, Chrysanthi (15) (TA)1:21.001:19.84
12.White, Summer (16) (TA)1:21.031:22.30

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gallagher, Ryan (14) (TA)1:17.431:15.68
2.Kilner, Brian (14) (IF)1:22.871:20.40
3.Lu, Jerry (13) (IF)1:20.691:21.56
4.Warner, Garrett (13) (TA)1:28.821:27.15
5.Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF)1:37.531:35.53
6.Abramowitz, Cayden (13) (TA)1:34.311:37.61

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Johnston, Judy (13) (IF)1:33.091:35.40
2.Laprade, Marina (14) (IF)1:38.721:37.49
3.Kilner, Meaghan (11) (IF)1:48.811:42.72
4.Mann, Sabrina (14) (TA)1:39.971:42.90
-.Jones-Olszewski, Jasmine (14) (TA)1:29.48NS

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Sneller, Lucas (8) (IF)29.1430.97
2.Benedict, Charles Eastman (8) (TA)29.4931.03
3T.Cottone, Aidan (8) (TA)30.6234.09
3T.Cui, Daniel (8) (IF)27.4334.09
5.Vogan, Calvin John (8) (TA)32.5434.10
6.Nash, Spencer A (8) (IF)35.7536.50

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Zoltick, Stephanie (8) (IF)24.2422.31
2.Werden, Paige (8) (TA)27.7925.96
3.Zarchin, Logan (8) (TA)27.8127.06
4.Page, Kayleigh (7) (TA)NT29.00
5.Lee, Erin (7) (IF)33.3435.00
6.Hu, Shannon (7) (IF)32.8435.25

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Siarkas, George (10) (TA)20.8720.62
2.Fine, Ethan (10) (IF)24.9024.53
3.Ibrahim, Joseph (9) (IF)NT25.68
4.Prudenti, Jack Francis (9) (TA)24.1926.59
5.Niepold, Lucas (9) (TA)25.3326.73
6.Johnston, Jerry D (9) (IF)25.0027.12

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Rose, Abbey (10) (TA)18.7619.34
2.Gordon, Anna (9) (IF)23.7823.87
3.Pierce, Hannah Love (10) (TA)22.8725.25
4.Wessling, Madison (9) (TA)27.3228.12
5.Goldberg, Kate (10) (IF)27.3728.59
6.Bennaim, Sivan (10) (IF)32.4634.00

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Cole, Austin (17) (IF)1:05.331:06.78
2.Eig, Eric (17) (IF)1:07.961:08.97
3.Braker, Andrew (17) (TA)1:13.511:14.53
4.Gallagher, Devin (17) (TA)1:17.091:17.31
5.Fobe, Lenny (16) (TA)1:21.481:21.84
6.Tondravi, Nicholas (15) (IF)1:26.011:25.90

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Garcia, Laura (16) (IF)1:13.401:11.46
2.Ares, Natalya (17) (IF)1:12.001:11.50
3.Sheapp, Kylie (17) (TA)1:12.941:13.97
4.Dromerick, Bridget (16) (IF)1:16.541:14.25
5.Sheapp, Kaitlyn (17) (TA)1:20.301:19.15
-.Patterson, Emma (18) (TA)1:31.59NS

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Patterson, Cameron (11) (TA)40.7440.46
2.Carlson, Chad (12) (TA)46.2043.65
3.Linares, Tristan (12) (IF)42.4644.21
4.Tyson, Max (11) (IF)43.4947.56
-.Chu, Alexander (11) (IF)51.44DQ
-.Tasto, Ryan (11) (TA)49.40NS

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Nolan, Kennedy (11) (TA)36.4537.16
2.Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF)40.7740.12
3.Page, Morgan (12) (TA)39.9641.09
4.Varron, Bella (12) (TA)40.2041.88
5.Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF)42.0143.06
6.Gordon, Catherine (11) (IF)45.1845.96

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lu, Jerry (13) (IF)38.6239.09
2.Warner, Garrett (13) (TA)42.3841.82
3.Braker, Eric (13) (TA)45.8646.15
4.Abramowitz, Cayden (13) (TA)47.0349.44
5.Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF)52.8750.50

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Johnston, Judy (13) (IF)45.9145.81
2.Kilner, Meaghan (11) (IF)50.2847.62
3.Werden, Megan (13) (TA)51.4450.31
4.Mann, Sabrina (14) (TA)51.3251.59
-.Jones-Olszewski, Jasmine (14) (TA)41.33NS

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Cole, Austin (17) (IF)1:08.341:04.53
2.Eig, Eric (17) (IF)1:09.241:09.75
3.Braker, Andrew (17) (TA)1:14.911:14.47
4.Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF)1:17.021:15.06
5.Gallagher, Devin (17) (TA)1:17.581:16.15
6.Fobe, Lenny (16) (TA)1:17.731:18.47

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ares, Natalya (17) (IF)1:12.341:11.13
2.Sargent, Rikki (18) (TA)1:11.801:12.56
3.Garcia, Laura (16) (IF)1:16.471:13.63
4.Sheapp, Kylie (17) (TA)1:12.971:13.91
5.Kronfli, Natalie (16) (IF)1:13.901:14.28
6.Sheapp, Kaitlyn (17) (TA)1:19.811:20.09

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Schricker, Evan (8) (IF)28.2728.56
2.Cui, Daniel (8) (IF)31.6831.22
3.Lyons, James George (8) (TA)35.4636.81
-.Cottone, Aidan (8) (TA)NTDQ
-.Black, Brogan (8) (TA)NTDQ
-.Nash, Spencer A (8) (IF)43.81DQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Zoltick, Stephanie (8) (IF)26.0026.40
2T.Zoltick, Elisa (8) (IF)27.3428.18
2T.Werden, Paige (8) (TA)30.1228.18
4.Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (7) (TA)27.8429.12
5.Zarchin, Logan (8) (TA)30.2329.44
6.Wilson, Shona (6) (IF)34.9536.35

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Zarchin, Brooks (9) (TA)24.0124.84
2.Patterson, Seth (9) (TA)24.8125.28
3.Fine, Ethan (10) (IF)24.9825.62
4.Forman, Noah (9) (IF)40.7541.93
-.McHale, Michael (9) (TA)26.53DQ
-.Schricker, Ryan (9) (IF)25.22NS

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Fan, Julie (9) (IF)22.5022.12
2.Wheatley, Abbie (9) (TA)30.7530.18
3.Paidas, Zoe (9) (TA)31.8530.75
-.Formichelli, Brooke (9) (TA)37.40DQ

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Black, Declan (12) (TA)42.7041.44
2.Popera, John (12) (IF)45.0044.93
3.Wasik, Adam (12) (TA)47.3847.31
4.Szwec, Carter (11) (TA)49.1348.29
5.Tyson, Max (11) (IF)52.9253.56
6.Jarisch, Walter (12) (IF)1:05.581:00.50

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Schupak, Madeline (12) (IF)43.5744.50
2.Page, Morgan (12) (TA)46.8846.40
3.Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF)48.1447.34
4.Varron, Bella (12) (TA)50.1549.56
5.Wilson, Megan Elizabeth (12) (TA)49.2651.13
6.Gordon, Catherine (11) (IF)55.2555.50

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gallagher, Ryan (14) (TA)38.6437.50
2.Kilner, Brian (14) (IF)42.1940.53
3.Warner, Garrett (13) (TA)45.6445.13
4.Wurzel, Mark (14) (IF)46.0246.59
5.King, Jason (13) (TA)56.7555.46

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Johnston, Judy (13) (IF)44.2945.44
2.Laprade, Marina (14) (IF)52.1950.69
3.Mann, Sabrina (14) (TA)52.6553.25
4.Werden, Megan (13) (TA)55.2854.35

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Cole, Austin (17) (IF)1:22.451:14.96
2.Fobe, Lenny (16) (TA)1:24.471:23.78
3.Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF)1:24.441:24.15
4.Wheatley, Alec (16) (TA)1:33.631:28.39
5.Witczak, Christopher (18) (TA)1:30.001:28.46
6.Kilner, Christopher (18) (IF)1:31.841:31.56

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Sargent, Rikki (18) (TA)1:20.451:19.93
2.Kronfli, Natalie (16) (IF)1:20.671:20.09
3.Popera, Alexa (16) (IF)1:24.031:25.50
4.Hall, Emily (18) (IF)1:24.631:27.08
5.Patterson, Emma (18) (TA)1:37.211:37.87
6.White, Summer (16) (TA)1:44.271:42.61

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Schricker, Evan (8) (IF)31.7234.43
-.Lyons, James George (8) (TA)36.56DQ
-.Black, Brogan (8) (TA)NTDQ
-.Vogan, Calvin John (8) (TA)44.09DQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Zoltick, Stephanie (8) (IF)21.0222.31
2.Page, Kayleigh (7) (TA)23.0324.56
3.Zoltick, Elisa (8) (IF)23.6826.78
4.Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (7) (TA)26.5928.19
5.Werden, Paige (8) (TA)26.1728.97
6.Wilson, Shona (6) (IF)32.8634.65

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Siarkas, George (10) (TA)19.6318.09
2.Fine, Ethan (10) (IF)22.2223.75
3.Zarchin, Brooks (9) (TA)23.1324.75
4.Johnston, Jerry D (9) (IF)24.6425.68
5.Forman, Noah (9) (IF)27.6627.84
6.McHale, Michael (9) (TA)27.9028.41

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Fan, Julie (9) (IF)17.0616.96
2.Rose, Abbey (10) (TA)17.6717.53
3.Gordon, Anna (9) (IF)20.4321.31
4.Pierce, Hannah Love (10) (TA)24.2124.35
5.Goldberg, Kate (10) (IF)24.2124.77
-.Paidas, Zoe (9) (TA)28.91DQ

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Black, Declan (12) (TA)38.9238.75
2.Linares, Tristan (12) (IF)40.4539.65
3.Popera, John (12) (IF)40.6642.75
4.Patterson, Cameron (11) (TA)43.9943.07
-.Chu, Alexander (11) (IF)56.18DQ
-.Wasik, Adam (12) (TA)43.31DQ

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Nolan, Kennedy (11) (TA)34.9635.68
2.Kronfli, Nicole (11) (IF)37.1237.21
3.Tondravi, Maya (11) (IF)39.7838.87
4.Sologuren, Emily (11) (IF)39.4839.53
5.Varron, Bella (12) (TA)38.6240.12
6.Paidas, Lexi (12) (TA)44.3243.19

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lu, Jerry (13) (IF)35.4334.96
2.Kilner, Brian (14) (IF)37.2736.28
3.Gallagher, Ryan (14) (TA)37.9736.84
4.Abramowitz, Cayden (13) (TA)44.0244.69
5.Braker, Eric (13) (TA)52.1151.96

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Laprade, Marina (14) (IF)40.3738.43
2.Fine, Leah (13) (IF)48.0947.37
3.Kilner, Meaghan (11) (IF)54.9954.22
-.Jones-Olszewski, Jasmine (14) (TA)41.91NS

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Eig, Eric (17) (IF)28.0528.43
2.Belledonne, Mario (18) (IF)32.2231.78
3.Gallagher, Devin (17) (TA)32.8432.21
4.Braker, Andrew (17) (TA)32.7033.09
5.Sprague, Michael (16) (TA)34.2133.94
6.Tondravi, Nicholas (15) (IF)34.2535.77

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ares, Natalya (17) (IF)31.2230.90
2.Garcia, Laura (16) (IF)31.7731.68
3.Sargent, Rikki (18) (TA)32.2432.34
4.Hall, Emily (18) (IF)32.7433.06
5.Sheapp, Kylie (17) (TA)34.8734.08
6.Sheapp, Kaitlyn (17) (TA)36.0736.47

Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.TANTERRA2:09.412:02.34
Siarkas, George (10), Black, Declan (12), Gallagher, Ryan (14), Cottone, Aidan (8)
2.INVERNESS FOREST2:03.722:08.59
Johnston, Jerry D (9), Popera, John (12), Kilner, Brian (14)
3.INVERNESS FORESTNT2:11.69
Linares, Tristan (12)
4.TANTERRANT2:21.84
Zarchin, Brooks (9), Carlson, Chad (12), Warner, Garrett (13), Lyons, James George (8)

Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.INVERNESS FOREST2:02.722:02.78
Kronfli, Nicole (11), Laprade, Marina (14), Zoltick, Stephanie (8)
2.TANTERRA2:03.342:08.96
Rose, Abbey (10), Nolan, Kennedy (11), Mann, Sabrina (14), Page, Kayleigh (7)
3.INVERNESS FORESTNT2:16.03
Gordon, Anna (9), Tondravi, Maya (11), Johnston, Judy (13), Zoltick, Elisa (8)
4.TANTERRANT2:21.07
Pierce, Hannah Love (10), Page, Morgan (12), Werden, Megan (13), Zarchin, Logan (8)