Score Summary

Event 1 - Boys 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ott, Brady (12) (SG)1:13.251:13.47
2.Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG)1:18.731:18.18
3.Scher, Kevin A (11) (WL)1:23.011:23.63
4.Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG)1:22.061:25.00
5.McLaughlin, Evan H (10) (WL)1:28.191:26.44
6.Hu, Jason (11) (WL)1:32.341:31.19

Event 2 - Girls 12U 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wang, Julia (11) (WL)1:18.891:17.69
2.Tarbrake, Grace F (12) (SG)1:18.381:19.62
3.Lamb, Caroline M (12) (SG)1:18.551:20.43
4.Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG)1:19.191:20.52
5.McLaughlin, Paige (12) (WL)1:30.721:28.90
6.Singh, Gurbani (12) (WL)1:31.181:30.94

Event 3 - Boys 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.STONEGATE1:59.841:58.25
Latona, Andrew P (16), Jaffe, Samuel B (16), Tarbrake, Daniel F (18), Altobelli, David G (17)
2.WESTLEIGH1:55.312:00.57
Gibson, Andrew S (15), Foster, Kyle J (16), Weiss, Jacob V (16), Tragotsis, Nikos (15)
3.STONEGATENT2:15.90
Dowdall, Kaelan (13), Dowdall, Seamus (16), Doan, Christopher D (17), Stutzman, Simon M (15)
4.WESTLEIGHNT2:16.82
Foster, Ryan J (13), Martin, Bruce S (16), Scher, Andrew M (13), Martin, Robert P (17)

Event 4 - Girls 18U 200M Medley Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.WESTLEIGH2:16.082:14.45
Hu, Sophia (14), Dickerson, Brittany L (16), Bolek, Emily E (18), Welch, Jeanette M (16)
2.STONEGATENT2:20.59
Plihal, Olivia R (12), Sanidad, Cassandra J (11), Gload, Kristen L (11), Tarbrake, Grace F (12)
3.STONEGATE2:18.812:21.38
Jaffe, Rachel L (18), Schipani, Jessica S (16), Jacome, Sabrina N (18), Jacome, Natasha M (16)
4.WESTLEIGHNT2:25.37
Bolek, Katie T (15), Mayne, Lily M (14), D'Arpa, Monica R (16), Grainger, Megan L (15)

Event 5 - Boys 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gload, Andrew R (8) (SG)18.5219.07
2.Taylor, Luke B (8) (SG)20.5920.24
3.Dewey, Aidan P (8) (SG)22.5620.83
4.Vu, Caleb T (6) (SG)20.3821.56
5.Grainger, Arthur J (8) (WL)22.2722.54
6.Wool, Max D (8) (WL)23.3123.37
7.Bellairs, Robert J (8) (SG)25.6225.94
8.Sexter, William L (8) (WL)25.3326.04
9.Sanidad, Federico J (5) (SG)NT26.78
10.Sonntag, Kevin M (7) (WL)29.8127.50
11.Rodriguez, Sebastian S (6) (WL)29.4629.88
12.Christovich, Benjamin P (8) (WL)32.5833.66

Event 6 - Girls 8U 25M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lamb, Amy V (7) (SG)19.0019.59
2.Weiss, Rebecca D (8) (WL)19.4419.84
3.Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) (SG)19.9020.62
4.Allen, Nina S (7) (SG)21.9921.03
5T.Allen, Sydney V (7) (SG)22.4722.38
5T.Berlinger, Sonya G (8) (WL)21.4622.38
7.Levine, Emily M (8) (WL)21.4923.22
8.Caplan, Victoria M (8) (SG)23.3323.43
9.Weikert, Ella E (8) (SG)22.1623.59
10.Chang, Erin N (8) (WL)26.0826.56
11.Potts, Karen J (7) (WL)26.4027.12
12.Foster, Paige M (6) (WL)26.3528.41

Event 7 - Boys 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gruner, Ryan J (10) (SG)31.6932.13
2.Ferguson, Noah L (10) (SG)36.2134.93
3.McLaughlin, Evan H (10) (WL)34.3135.25
4.Vu, Christopher T (9) (SG)35.5335.31
5.Mayne, Erich B (10) (WL)37.9336.47
6.Falatko, Brendan J (10) (SG)37.2837.50
7.Roux, Jonathan C (10) (SG)38.0438.10
8.Surprenant, Jonik S (9) (SG)39.5638.66
9.Rodriguez, Martin M (9) (WL)42.7242.15
10.Foster, Kyle R (9) (WL)43.0542.34
11.Carlson, Eric M (9) (WL)42.3743.66
12.Sellers, George S (9) (WL)42.7543.81

Event 8 - Girls 9-10 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lamb, Shannon (10) (SG)33.4133.25
2.Wallace, Jordan P (10) (SG)33.3533.51
3.Sanidad, Brianna L (10) (SG)35.4135.75
4.Thomas, Tia L (9) (SG)35.5335.90
5.Wallace, Taylor O (9) (SG)36.8336.94
6.Dewey, Cameron A (10) (SG)39.6338.78
7.Wool, Emma S (10) (WL)38.9040.00
8.D'Arpa, Alyssa K (10) (WL)40.2241.20
9.Rosner, Hope B (10) (WL)42.3341.71
10.Singh, Keerat (10) (WL)42.5642.87
11.Christovich, Margaret G (10) (WL)45.9044.00
12.Flood, Kaleigh (9) (WL)44.0547.17

Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hazel, Sawyer D (14) (WL)27.1427.26
2.Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG)27.1327.72
3.Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG)28.4028.64
4.Scher, Andrew M (13) (WL)30.0529.59
5.Plihal, Thomas (14) (SG)30.1430.21
6.Miller, Ethan S (13) (SG)30.8730.62
7.D'Arpa, Christopher J (14) (WL)31.4930.97
8.Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG)30.7831.06
9.Partyka, Chris M (14) (WL)31.9131.15
10.O'Grady, Max A (14) (SG)32.0032.46
11.D'Arpa, Carl R (13) (WL)40.6437.15
12.Culotta, Marcus O (13) (WL)36.8137.41

Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG)28.2528.65
2.Gibson, Claudia C (13) (WL)30.5330.26
3.Chang, Jasmine S (13) (WL)32.5332.09
4.Carr, Riani A (13) (SG)32.6832.18
5.Mahon, Shannon M (13) (WL)33.3733.56
6.Hu, Sophia (14) (WL)32.7533.59
7.Mayne, Lily M (14) (WL)33.6634.04
8.Agarwal, Sierra V (11) (SG)36.7834.78
9.Partyka, Anna R (14) (WL)36.5937.65
10.Wolk, Sydney (14) (SG)37.8137.70
11.Gagern, Lydia (12) (SG)39.5339.03
12.Deitz, Gwenyth S (11) (SG)40.3140.20

Event 11 - Boys 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ott, Brady (12) (SG)27.9728.47
2.Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG)30.1030.75
3.Brown, Miles J (12) (SG)30.2530.83
4.Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG)33.0133.76
5.Scher, Kevin A (11) (WL)32.8234.59
6.Surprenant, Sunil S (11) (SG)36.6337.36
7.Prieto, Alejandro (11) (SG)37.9737.53
8.Hu, Jason (11) (WL)38.5338.69
9.Sun, Harvey D (11) (WL)44.1341.13
10.Mejia, David (11) (WL)41.0542.07
11.Culotta, Justin D (11) (WL)44.4943.81

Event 12 - Girls 11-12 50M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wang, Julia (11) (WL)30.6930.81
2.Lamb, Caroline M (12) (SG)30.7531.09
3.Plihal, Olivia R (12) (SG)31.5431.96
4.Gload, Kristen L (11) (SG)31.7232.38
5.Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG)32.2532.76
6.Tarbrake, Grace F (12) (SG)32.4733.32
7.Grainger, Madeline A (11) (WL)34.0333.91
8.Missig, Margaret G (11) (SG)32.5834.41
9.Singh, Gurbani (12) (WL)35.8735.66
10.Chang, Emily S (11) (WL)36.4036.94
11.Russ, Abigail (11) (WL)37.7838.25
12.McLaughlin, Paige (12) (WL)37.4238.90

Event 13 - Boys 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gibson, Andrew S (15) (WL)55.8455.31
2.Altobelli, David G (17) (SG)58.5658.46
3.Tragotsis, Nikos (15) (WL)58.0159.29
4.Jaffe, Samuel B (16) (SG)1:00.941:01.19
5.Latona, Andrew P (16) (SG)1:03.001:01.25
6.Martin, Bruce S (16) (WL)1:02.121:01.53
7.Foster, Kyle J (16) (WL)1:02.311:02.60
8.Dowdall, Seamus (16) (SG)1:01.781:03.60
9.Weiss, Jacob V (16) (WL)1:04.391:04.16
10.Doan, Christopher D (17) (SG)1:02.231:04.69
11.Martin, Robert P (17) (WL)1:02.601:06.75
12.Stutzman, Simon M (15) (SG)1:10.871:09.90

Event 14 - Girls 15-18 100M Freestyle

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Bolek, Emily E (18) (WL)1:03.101:04.29
2.Welch, Jeanette M (16) (WL)1:04.531:05.81
3.Dickerson, Brittany L (16) (WL)1:04.321:06.06
4.D'Arpa, Monica R (16) (WL)1:06.721:07.16
5.Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG)1:07.691:07.56
6.Bolek, Katie T (15) (WL)1:08.961:08.65
7.Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG)1:10.561:10.21
8.Grainger, Megan L (15) (WL)1:11.551:11.19
9.Jacome, Sabrina N (18) (SG)1:15.251:14.97
10.O'Grady, Daphne L (16) (SG)1:20.091:19.58
11.Savary, Laura M (17) (SG)1:21.371:21.11
12.Latona, Melina A (18) (SG)1:25.001:21.26

Event 15 - Boys 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hazel, Sawyer D (14) (WL)1:08.671:08.69
2.Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG)1:10.371:12.32
3.Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG)1:13.501:14.62
4.Scher, Andrew M (13) (WL)1:19.051:17.15
5.Foster, Ryan J (13) (WL)1:19.531:19.79
6.Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG)1:19.371:20.67

Event 16 - Girls 13-14 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG)1:11.531:12.14
2.Gibson, Claudia C (13) (WL)1:17.691:15.94
3.Chang, Jasmine S (13) (WL)1:22.311:22.25
4.Carr, Riani A (13) (SG)1:22.881:22.58
5.Hu, Sophia (14) (WL)1:22.201:23.53
6.Kerner, Ali (14) (SG)1:42.331:40.58

Event 17 - Boys 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wolk, Alex (8) (SG)23.0322.10
2.Gload, Andrew R (8) (SG)25.3125.91
3.Dewey, Aidan P (8) (SG)26.5326.29
4.Grainger, Arthur J (8) (WL)27.8727.24
5.Sexter, William L (8) (WL)32.7432.21
-.Rodriguez, Sebastian S (6) (WL)37.38DQ

Event 18 - Girls 8U 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lamb, Amy V (7) (SG)25.2524.06
2.Allen, Nina S (7) (SG)24.9526.35
3.Sanidad, Miranda G (7) (SG)27.1528.04
4.Berlinger, Sonya G (8) (WL)30.1931.21
5.Foster, Paige M (6) (WL)31.3432.49
6.Chang, Erin N (8) (WL)36.0033.06

Event 19 - Boys 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gruner, Ryan J (10) (SG)17.1817.18
2.Vu, Christopher T (9) (SG)18.5618.37
3.Mayne, Erich B (10) (WL)21.4020.19
4.Ferguson, Noah L (10) (SG)20.0320.88
5.Foster, Kyle R (9) (WL)22.8722.53
6.Carlson, Eric M (9) (WL)22.6922.86

Event 20 - Girls 9-10 25M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lamb, Shannon (10) (SG)17.6317.39
2.Wallace, Jordan P (10) (SG)19.1618.93
3.Dewey, Cameron A (10) (SG)20.4720.38
4.Wool, Emma S (10) (WL)21.0720.84
5.D'Arpa, Alyssa K (10) (WL)21.6822.60
6.Rosner, Hope B (10) (WL)22.0022.63

Event 21 - Boys 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gibson, Andrew S (15) (WL)1:07.841:01.75
2.Latona, Andrew P (16) (SG)1:07.161:04.53
3.Tragotsis, Nikos (15) (WL)1:05.701:06.21
4.Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG)1:07.001:06.76
5.Altobelli, David G (17) (SG)1:08.971:07.71
6.Foster, Kyle J (16) (WL)1:10.241:10.65

Event 22 - Girls 15-18 100M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Bolek, Emily E (18) (WL)1:12.221:10.94
2.Schipani, Jessica S (16) (SG)1:11.941:11.44
3.Dickerson, Brittany L (16) (WL)1:14.961:17.19
4.Bolek, Katie T (15) (WL)1:19.021:18.25
5.Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG)1:23.691:18.32
6.Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG)1:26.001:25.00

Event 23 - Boys 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ott, Brady (12) (SG)32.5333.72
2.Brown, Miles J (12) (SG)38.8639.06
3.Hu, Jason (11) (WL)41.0640.09
4.Surprenant, Sunil S (11) (SG)44.3242.66
5.Cui, William M (12) (WL)46.6244.69
6.Sun, Harvey D (11) (WL)59.0657.92

Event 24 - Girls 11-12 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Plihal, Olivia R (12) (SG)34.9135.58
2.Wang, Julia (11) (WL)36.0836.06
3.Lamb, Caroline M (12) (SG)36.3136.52
4.Gload, Kristen L (11) (SG)36.8637.12
5.Singh, Gurbani (12) (WL)42.7741.55
6.Grainger, Madeline A (11) (WL)43.2543.44

Event 25 - Boys 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hazel, Sawyer D (14) (WL)31.9331.97
2.Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG)35.1334.16
3.Foster, Ryan J (13) (WL)36.4435.59
4.Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG)36.0036.40
5.Miller, Ethan S (13) (SG)38.9537.03
6.Partyka, Chris M (14) (WL)40.6040.44

Event 26 - Girls 13-14 50M Backstroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG)34.6935.31
2.Gibson, Claudia C (13) (WL)36.4135.66
3.Hu, Sophia (14) (WL)35.5836.72
4.Chang, Jasmine S (13) (WL)39.3139.47
5.Carr, Riani A (13) (SG)39.9340.53
6.Kerner, Ali (14) (SG)50.4446.47

Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gibson, Andrew S (15) (WL)1:05.181:03.65
2.Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG)1:04.501:06.16
3.Tragotsis, Nikos (15) (WL)1:06.511:08.47
4.Latona, Andrew P (16) (SG)1:11.251:09.32
5.Foster, Kyle J (16) (WL)1:08.841:09.34
6.Altobelli, David G (17) (SG)1:08.551:10.00

Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100M Individual Medley

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Bolek, Emily E (18) (WL)1:13.661:12.63
2.Schipani, Jessica S (16) (SG)1:13.651:13.21
3.Dickerson, Brittany L (16) (WL)1:13.871:15.50
4.Welch, Jeanette M (16) (WL)1:17.011:18.00
5.Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG)1:24.491:22.95
6.Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG)1:22.921:23.25

Event 29 - Boys 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wolk, Alex (8) (SG)26.2727.69
2.Taylor, Luke B (8) (SG)29.6229.54
3.Vu, Caleb T (6) (SG)28.5930.39
4.Wool, Max D (8) (WL)33.8430.59
-.Sonntag, Kevin M (7) (WL)36.22DQ
-.Sexter, William L (8) (WL)NTDQ

Event 30 - Girls 8U 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) (SG)24.7924.15
2.Weiss, Rebecca D (8) (WL)25.4925.19
3.Sanidad, Miranda G (7) (SG)27.4927.98
4.Weikert, Ella E (8) (SG)30.2829.96
5.Levine, Emily M (8) (WL)31.6230.95
6.Foster, Paige M (6) (WL)44.1742.63

Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Vu, Christopher T (9) (SG)22.3522.04
2.Roux, Jonathan C (10) (SG)24.2222.37
3.Bailey, Bryce O (9) (SG)24.0723.94
4.Sellers, George S (9) (WL)24.9025.13
5.Rodriguez, Martin M (9) (WL)25.2126.90
-.McLaughlin, Evan H (10) (WL)21.22DQ

Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wallace, Jordan P (10) (SG)20.2919.90
2.Wallace, Taylor O (9) (SG)22.0021.92
3.Sanidad, Brianna L (10) (SG)21.4222.21
4.Wool, Emma S (10) (WL)23.8223.75
-.Yang, Kaitlyn Y (10) (WL)26.93DQ
-.Levine, Sarah A (10) (WL)24.94DQ

Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG)39.2138.97
2.Brown, Miles J (12) (SG)41.9641.51
3.Scher, Kevin A (11) (WL)42.7442.31
4.Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG)48.3146.59
5.Cui, William M (12) (WL)50.3749.00
6.Culotta, Justin D (11) (WL)55.7057.16

Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Sanidad, Cassandra J (11) (SG)38.4338.37
2.Tarbrake, Grace F (12) (SG)39.4340.47
3.Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG)41.3941.27
4.McLaughlin, Paige (12) (WL)43.9042.94
5.Berlinger, Janel R (11) (WL)47.9648.38
6.Chang, Emily S (11) (WL)50.0048.90

Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG)37.0236.62
2.Scher, Andrew M (13) (WL)41.7541.13
3.Foster, Ryan J (13) (WL)41.3441.25
4.Latona, Christopher M (14) (SG)42.4341.35
5.Partyka, Chris M (14) (WL)44.5542.13
6.O'Grady, Max A (14) (SG)44.0644.35

Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Doan, Melanie D (14) (SG)41.2639.53
2.Chang, Jasmine S (13) (WL)41.0540.00
3.Mayne, Lily M (14) (WL)42.8242.68
4.Mahon, Shannon M (13) (WL)44.1244.13
5.Wolk, Sydney (14) (SG)52.1549.63
6.Kerner, Ali (14) (SG)56.8156.25

Event 37 - Boys 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Jaffe, Samuel B (16) (SG)1:14.181:13.94
2.Foster, Kyle J (16) (WL)1:16.581:16.89
3.Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG)1:15.991:17.59
4.Martin, Robert P (17) (WL)1:18.871:20.56
5.Altobelli, David G (17) (SG)1:20.151:20.66
6.Martin, Bruce S (16) (WL)1:24.831:22.19

Event 38 - Girls 15-18 100M Breast stroke

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Schipani, Jessica S (16) (SG)1:23.471:22.63
2.Dickerson, Brittany L (16) (WL)1:23.621:24.32
3.Bolek, Katie T (15) (WL)1:27.631:27.75
4.Jaffe, Rachel L (18) (SG)1:31.001:30.80
5.Welch, Jeanette M (16) (WL)1:29.901:30.81
6.Latona, Melina A (18) (SG)1:38.531:37.69

Event 39 - Boys 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Wolk, Alex (8) (SG)24.6922.75
2.Wool, Max D (8) (WL)27.5325.56
3.Taylor, Luke B (8) (SG)25.1326.76
4.Gload, Andrew R (8) (SG)27.7227.32
5.Sonntag, Kevin M (7) (WL)NT43.94
-.Grainger, Arthur J (8) (WL)NTDQ

Event 40 - Girls 8U 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Weiss, Rebecca D (8) (WL)20.5521.81
2.Curtis, Jacqueline A (8) (SG)23.3723.96
3.Lamb, Amy V (7) (SG)26.1425.13
4.Levine, Emily M (8) (WL)25.1829.47
5.Sanidad, Miranda G (7) (SG)32.1229.51
6.Berlinger, Sonya G (8) (WL)29.2932.25

Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gruner, Ryan J (10) (SG)15.8516.18
2.McLaughlin, Evan H (10) (WL)16.9616.85
3.Ferguson, Noah L (10) (SG)18.3418.72
4.Mayne, Erich B (10) (WL)20.8119.72
5.Surprenant, Jonik S (9) (SG)20.0320.03
6.Sellers, George S (9) (WL)20.6621.18

Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Lamb, Shannon (10) (SG)17.3717.97
2.Thomas, Tia L (9) (SG)18.4718.27
3.Sanidad, Brianna L (10) (SG)18.5319.32
4.D'Arpa, Alyssa K (10) (WL)19.2720.31
5.Singh, Keerat (10) (WL)23.6221.63
6.Rosner, Hope B (10) (WL)21.5322.78

Event 43 - Boys 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Ott, Brady (12) (SG)30.6331.44
2.Stanton, Aaron I (11) (SG)33.7233.85
3.Jacome, Sebastian P (11) (SG)36.3036.83
4.Scher, Kevin A (11) (WL)40.4741.15
5.Hu, Jason (11) (WL)44.7842.47
6.Cui, William M (12) (WL)44.7544.91

Event 44 - Girls 11-12 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gload, Kristen L (11) (SG)34.0034.45
2.Bailey, Alana A (11) (SG)36.5736.13
3.Plihal, Olivia R (12) (SG)36.1836.64
4.Wang, Julia (11) (WL)38.0137.04
5.Singh, Gurbani (12) (WL)38.0237.06
6.Grainger, Madeline A (11) (WL)40.4639.28

Event 45 - Boys 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Hazel, Sawyer D (14) (WL)29.9429.59
2.Wiggins, Christopher E (13) (SG)30.7930.40
3.Tarbrake, Brandon F (14) (SG)31.7332.03
4.Scher, Andrew M (13) (WL)34.9434.04
5.Dowdall, Kaelan (13) (SG)34.7735.37
6.Foster, Ryan J (13) (WL)37.2237.50

Event 46 - Girls 13-14 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Gibson, Claudia C (13) (WL)33.1433.00
2.Hu, Sophia (14) (WL)35.8435.34
3.Mahon, Shannon M (13) (WL)38.8138.72
4.Carr, Riani A (13) (SG)40.2840.89
5.Kerner, Ali (14) (SG)47.2846.97
6.Wolk, Sydney (14) (SG)NT47.26

Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Tarbrake, Daniel F (18) (SG)28.0028.32
2.Gibson, Andrew S (15) (WL)27.8729.12
3.Weiss, Jacob V (16) (WL)28.9029.37
4.Tragotsis, Nikos (15) (WL)29.3730.32
5.Latona, Andrew P (16) (SG)32.0930.63
6.Doan, Christopher D (17) (SG)32.2432.44

Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50M Butterfly

AthleteSeedFinal
1.Bolek, Emily E (18) (WL)31.5531.72
2.D'Arpa, Monica R (16) (WL)34.0834.31
3.Schipani, Jessica S (16) (SG)32.7034.62
4.Welch, Jeanette M (16) (WL)NT34.72
5.Jacome, Sabrina N (18) (SG)35.8135.68
6.Jacome, Natasha M (16) (SG)36.6836.50

Event 49 - Boys 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.STONEGATE1:45.021:47.13
Gruner, Ryan J (10), Ott, Brady (12), Tarbrake, Brandon F (14), Gload, Andrew R (8)
2.STONEGATENT1:53.75
Ferguson, Noah L (10), Stanton, Aaron I (11), Wiggins, Christopher E (13), Wolk, Alex (8)
3.WESTLEIGH1:54.551:57.15
McLaughlin, Evan H (10), Scher, Kevin A (11), Hazel, Sawyer D (14), Grainger, Arthur J (8)
4.WESTLEIGHNT2:08.41
Mayne, Erich B (10), Hu, Jason (11), D'Arpa, Christopher J (14), Wool, Max D (8)

Event 50 - Girls 18U 175M Freestyle Relay

TeamSeedFinal
1.STONEGATE1:52.241:53.27
Lamb, Shannon (10), Lamb, Caroline M (12), Doan, Melanie D (14), Lamb, Amy V (7)
2.STONEGATENT1:58.86
Wallace, Jordan P (10), Plihal, Olivia R (12), Carr, Riani A (13), Curtis, Jacqueline A (8)
3.WESTLEIGH2:01.182:03.06
Wool, Emma S (10), Wang, Julia (11), Gibson, Claudia C (13), Weiss, Rebecca D (8)
4.WESTLEIGHNT2:08.71
D'Arpa, Alyssa K (10), Grainger, Madeline A (11), Chang, Jasmine S (13), Berlinger, Sonya G (8)