Event #1 - Boys 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:20.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.21Hernandez-Fuentes, Jason (12)SG
2.1:09.14Chen, Konnor S (12)GER
3.1:10.63Doan, Jason (12)RV
4.1:11.08Fu, Ethan (12)RV
5.1:11.52Shively, Robert A (12)RF
6.1:11.64Rooney, Liam M (11)FR
7.1:11.84Lim, Josiah (12)CLK
8.1:12.12Rosner, Nate Thomas (12)PW
9.1:12.24Barnett, Toby R (12)FV
10.1:13.02Cho, Young * (12)SB
11.1:14.27Jacome, Christopher (12)SG
12.1:14.86Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (12)CLM
13.1:15.16Good, Asher (12)WM
14.1:15.17Tejada, Daniel (12)GER
15.1:15.60Matsuyama, Neo J (12)SL
16.1:16.10Qin, Charlie (12)SB
17.1:16.88Borjigin, Orluke S (12)GER
18.1:16.97Lian, Daniel (12)CLK
19.1:17.18Wang, Eric Zhenqi (12)WCF
20.1:17.18James, Michael J (12)TW
21.1:17.47Dietrich, Theodore (12)OF
22.1:17.62Girimonte, Jacob A (12)QO
23.1:17.88Deng, Jeffrey (12)MCF
24.1:18.58Shields, Rhys B (12)CS
25.1:18.65Wen, Alexander Z (11)RE
26.1:18.77Ament, Linus A (11)MW
27.1:18.84Goldberg, Mason (12)GP
28.1:19.25Kim, Junwoo C (11)TH
29.1:19.27Eskin, Meyer (12)B
30.1:19.47Rudin, Alexander J (10)TF
31.1:19.52Wang, Elton (12)BE
32.1:19.59Mara, Keith J (12)BE
33.1:19.63Frank, John (10)CB
34.1:19.96Kertajaya, William (12)EW

Event #2 - Girls 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:21.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:06.81Sebring, Carly A (12)DA
2.1:11.65Zeng, Megan L (12)GER
3.1:12.46Sun, Eleanor * (12)WM
4.1:12.95Karp, Sienna A (12)TW
5.1:13.10Li, Anna Wei (11)WCF
6.1:13.50Yang, Georgia (12)CG
7.1:13.58Soubier, Rachel (12)CB
8.1:14.08Wang, Josephina (12)RV
9.1:14.39Thomas, Sofia G (12)MM
10.1:14.55West, Lauren (12)NWB
11.1:14.72Clark, Lauren (12)UC
12.1:15.04Hebert, Sadie E (12)DA
13.1:15.08Noboa, Karis Elise (12)TH
14.1:15.59Sanidad, Miranda G (12)SG
15.1:15.65Brooks, Ava M (12)NCC
16.1:16.57Yo, Abigail S (11)WCF
17.1:16.75Pottker, Nora (12)WM
18.1:16.93Brindle, Devin (12)BE
19.1:17.28Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (12)KL
20.1:18.01Tucker, Lauren (12)OG
21.1:18.19Bezherano, Omer (12)TW
22.1:18.45Phillips, Reagan E (11)OF
23.1:18.85Oblon, Samantha A (12)TH
24.1:18.92LeFaivre, Darby Ann (11)B
25.1:19.40Haines, Erin (11)FV
26.1:19.46Cosgrove, Claire (12)CB
27.1:19.53Cosgrove, Ruyi R (12)RE
28.1:20.12Zhang, Clara Ann (12)RV
29.1:20.12Yin, Helen (12)GER
30.1:20.30Rothman, Norah (12)PA
31.1:20.45Hastings, Eve (12)BE
32.1:20.87Gormly, Maggie (12)CB

Event #5 - Boys 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:18.85)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.81Morgan, William K (8)SL
2.16.83Ye, Anson (8)CLK
3.17.06Siaden, Niko Dylan M (8)QV
4.17.08Aronoff, Noah A (8)CS
5.17.42TOVORNIK, JACKSON E (7)MW
6.17.46Mitchum, Jonathan (8)PO
7.17.74Taylor, Chase E (8)KL
8.17.78Fry, Patrick M (8)RH
9.17.78Hintz, Gavin M (8)MW
10.17.78Hua, Ethan Y (8)TH
11.17.87Ginsburg, Jonah R (8)EW
12.17.94Yang, Henry (8)RV
13.18.01Drake, Andrew (8)CG
14.18.06Levy, Evan B (8)TW
15.18.13Montague, Joseph G (8)FR
16.18.13Blinkoff, Isaac (8)H
17.18.16Kissel, Andrew J (8)QO
18.18.27Banaszewski, Calvin M (7)WL
19.18.34Maready, Mason C (6)OM
20.18.39Kaplan, Caleb (8)RF
21.18.39Drews, Roman N (8)MCT
22.18.40Wahl, Jacob (8)EW
23.18.44Jungbluth, Alexander (8)MB
24.18.44Kaneko, Theodore M (8)TA
25.18.50Bartholomew, Lachlan T (7)WM
26.18.56Donley, Trevor (8)TN
27.18.65Rosner, Matthew C (8)PW
28.18.69Rivers, Logan D (8)TW
29.18.72Conte, Antonio M (8)DT
30.18.84Koenick, Henry M (8)TW
31.18.84Potter, Aiden M (8)NWB
32.18.85Davis, Caleb W (8)DA

Event #6 - Girls 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:19.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.64Sha, Anabel (8)RV
2.17.22Yoder, Anna V (8)PA
3.17.29McCarthy, Maeve (8)C
4.17.39Katz, Ariana P (8)QO
5.17.56Tan, Abigail (7)UC
6.17.75Lacson, Aleah (8)QV
7.17.87Broome, Brigid (8)CB
8.17.89Gorman, Riley C (8)MCF
9.17.90Egwim, Tiffany (8)SG
10.17.92Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (8)DA
11.18.06Bu, Catherine Y (8)TH
12.18.09Linkie, Ann E (8)OF
13.18.10Bosco, Anna C (8)QO
14.18.28Scofield, Emory (8)MS
15.18.29de Souza, Paige A (8)IF
16.18.40Stasko, Gwyneth H (8)KL
17.18.47Fecko, Mia (8)NGV
18.18.49Carswell, McKenna (8)MS
19.18.54Sidawy, Natalie (8)CG
20.18.56Frank, Stephanie (8)CB
21.18.67Lee, Audrey A (7)KFM
22.18.78Bosco, Brooke E (8)QO
23.18.78Richardson, Sydney (8)LLD
24.18.91Coggeshall, Corinne S (7)MCF
25.18.94Barish, Gemma (8)WW
26.18.97Kemp, Josie (7)WL
27.19.00Ossi, Hope A (7)FO
28.19.06Strout, Sophia W (8)FR
29.19.09Belknap, Penelope (8)OG
30.19.15Williams, Jill C (8)TA

Event #7 - Boys 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:35.80)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.82Coapstick, Tyler D (10)WL
2.31.75Brooks, Andrejs P (10)NCC
3.32.11Frank, John (10)CB
4.32.19Lee, Wesley (10)LLD
5.32.28Taliano, Michael A (10)QO
6.32.43Sanidad, Federico J (10)SG
7.32.69Wang, Kyle P (10)RE
8.33.08Keeler, Chase (10)LM
9.33.14Kojanov, Mikhail (10)TW
10.33.22Sullivan, Nate E (10)PA
11.33.25Potter, Noah (10)OG
12.33.32Henry, Mark (10)FV
13.33.71Lockard, Andrew M (10)MCT
14.34.03Li, Jaden (10)CLK
15.34.26Hou, Jaden (10)RV
16.34.56Lakso, Justin (9)NGV
17.34.57Mettler, Trent (10)LM
18.34.59Groft, Colin P (10)IF
19.34.60Belnap, Crew G (10)LLD
20.34.77Chen, Ethan S (10)GER
21.34.87Johnson, Lucien (10)K
22.35.15Hugenberg, Ben B (10)WCF
23.35.22Kalinin, Nikolai L (10)MW
24.35.37Kwan, Ronnie C (10)GM
25.35.40LeFaivre, James R (10)B
26.35.43Rooney, Seamus B (9)FR
27.35.50Jeong, Joshua (10)GER
28.35.63Bartolomeo, Oliver B (10)B
29.35.66Albert, Ryan (10)CCR
30.35.66Kambeyanda, Nikhil (10)PO
31.35.69Meisel, Zach B (10)NCC
32.35.69Kirk, William (10)CTC
33.35.75Owusu, Aaron K (10)QO
34.35.77Christman, Beckett (10)RC

Event #8 - Girls 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:36.35)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.04Taylor, Ainsley G (10)KL
2.32.33Abouraya, Ruqayyah (10)MCF
3.32.88Daniel, Alisa (10)FO
4.33.00Wu, Jingjing (10)RS
5.33.20Thomas, Nadia A (10)MM
6.33.40Dworak, Andrea M (10)FO
7.33.56House, Cameron (10)D
8.33.59Clocker, Dana G (10)TH
9.33.66Caponiti, Adrianna L (10)TF
10.33.71Greeves, Jenna (10)CLK
11.33.89Fleck, Kristina S (9)BE
12.34.03Hammond, Hailey G (9)LF
13.34.12Bartholomew, Isla (10)WM
14.34.22Knight, Anna S (10)PA
15.34.38Aukhert, Aleca (10)BE
16.34.39Burlina, Emma (10)TW
17.34.47Young, Klara (10)MO
18.34.47Chen, Ivy A (10)GM
19.34.50Quispe, Katherine (10)GM
20.34.56Tsarni, Nebi R (10)NO
21.34.59Ossi, Luciana (10)FO
22.34.68Parker, Claudia S (10)TA
23.34.93Webb, Maria D (9)QV
24.35.06Rascher, Elizabeth C (10)PW
25.35.09Cosgrove, Eileen (9)CB
26.35.10Mostofi, Addison B (10)CCR
27.35.15Iavarone, Siena (10)CLK
28.35.25Depman, Megan (10)FV
29.35.33Xu, Allison (10)RV
30.35.33Conner, Carolyn L (10)GER
31.35.47Balderrama, Isabella M (9)QV
32.35.73Fiening, Julia A (10)OF
33.35.83Simmons, Madeleine E (10)SL
34.35.93Woitach, Olivia M (10)RF
35.35.94Sheer, Devin (10)PGL
36.35.96Jeremias, Sarah E (10)DA
37.35.97Chanin, Isabella (10)RV
38.36.08Vanhorn, Charlotte B (10)C
39.36.12Tovar, Ana S (10)FV
40.36.26Carty, Olivia R (10)CCR
41.36.27Dionne, Madeleine (10)OG

Event #9 - Boys 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:28.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.50Danaie, Dylan (14)CG
2.25.58Lawson, Kyle (14)BE
3.25.65Rutberg, Noah J (14)RE
4.25.69Fitch, David (13)PO
5.25.80Collishaw, James (14)OG
6.26.42Mitchell, Cole (14)CCR
7.26.58Zeineddin, Pierre A (14)KL
8.26.75MacLang, Roell (13)QV
9.26.93Greenberg, Cole P (13)QO
10.26.93West, Nicholas (14)NWB
11.27.07Dietrich, Chandler (14)OF
12.27.16Wang, Ben (14)RV
13.27.27Young, William (14)D
14.27.31Ye, Jonathan X (14)PL
15.27.40Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (14)OG
16.27.52Helf, Gideon (14)B
17.27.52Lee, Gordon (13)LLD
18.27.57Surprenant, Jonik S (14)SG
19.27.78Chen, Maxwell Falin (13)WCF
20.27.78Wank, Sam David (14)PO
21.27.81Spector, Jack Morriss (14)PA
22.27.90Passaro, Thomas (14)CB
23.27.91Mitchell, Luke Rawson (14)G
24.27.97Hou, Joshua (13)RV
25.28.03Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (14)KL
26.28.03Steiner, Clayton (14)WM
27.28.12Chirico, Zachary S (14)MO
28.28.15Keeler, Nicholas (14)LM
29.28.16Concepcion, Nicolas (14)MCF
30.28.19Hebert, Connor M (14)DA
31.28.22McNavage, Grant A (14)LF
32.28.22Meretta, Casey (13)CG
33.28.28Matusek, Charlie (14)MCT
34.28.29DeLeon, Justin (13)WL
35.28.34Williams, Michael (14)OM
36.28.38Zhang, Jordan (13)SB
37.28.40McCann, Booker (13)RC

Event #10 - Girls 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.90Chen, Erika (14)RV
2.27.97Benson, Molly J (14)G
3.28.01Thomas, Tia L (14)SG
4.28.16Baroldi, Giulia (13)PGL
5.28.16Berger, Jillian R (13)LF
6.28.37Fenton, Rachel (14)CG
7.28.41Wallace, Taylor O (14)SG
8.28.76Kleckner, Marissa J (14)RH
9.28.78Mello, Valerie S (13)B
10.28.81Badger, Lauren (14)WTL
11.28.81Bush, Malia M (14)RE
12.28.90Graminski, Abby (14)W
13.29.26Bowrin, Nia A (13)GM
14.29.28Haraldsson, Ava (14)SO
15.29.31Tozzi, Marisa R (14)DT
16.29.34Hovis, Sophia (13)D
17.29.37Flick, Julia (13)CA
18.29.40O'Hara, Bridget (14)MCT
19.29.41Good, Tatum (14)WM
20.29.51Zoltick, Stephanie (13)IF
21.29.63Morissette, Kylie Garris (13)WCF
22.29.69Elliott, Sophie C (13)CTC
23.29.70Holst, Hannah (13)WM
24.29.71Freeman, Katherine E (14)TH
25.29.72Lakey, Alexis M (14)TF
26.29.89Dougherty, Erin (13)RF
27.29.90Hubbard, Trinity (14)TN
28.29.93Kincaid, Colleen (13)RH
29.30.08Benavides, Maya (14)WG
30.30.08Vinal, Maddy (13)PO
31.30.19Fry, Naomi (13)LF
32.30.19Silva, Ava J (14)LM
33.30.20Cho, Halle (14)CS
34.30.22Daniel, Amaya (13)FO
35.30.38Chen, Laura Liu (13)SB
36.30.47Rosman, Lianna (13)BE
37.30.53Marchionini, Sophia (13)FR
38.30.53Faraday, Leila (13)D
39.30.57Helgeson, Emma (14)WL
40.30.57Byrnes, Ashley (14)RC
41.30.70Kitchen, Gabrielle (13)LLD
42.30.75Bingley, Hanna (13)OF
43.30.78Zupnik, Alexandra (13)RC
44.30.81Gray, Molly C (13)A
45.30.84Blair, Claudia J (14)NCC
46.30.88Ge, Joanna (14)KFM
47.30.91Li, Yiyi (14)RV
48.30.97Austin, Candace A (14)TF

Event #11 - Boys 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.17Lawson, Kristopher (12)BE
2.28.78Ossi, Jack (12)FO
3.28.84Mason, William (12)KFM
4.29.06Rosner, Nate Thomas (12)PW
5.29.06Truong, Michael (12)CLK
6.29.12Koenig, Parker (12)OG
7.29.39Qin, Charlie (12)SB
8.29.47Rooney, Liam M (11)FR
9.29.50Elkassem, Samir (11)CG
10.29.53Quach, Harrison T (11)SG
11.29.81Jacome, Christopher (12)SG
12.29.84Loh, Eugene (12)PGL
13.30.13Bagshaw, Brady (12)C
14.30.15Shields, Rhys B (12)CS
15.30.34Frank, Luke (12)CB
16.30.44Good, Asher (12)WM
17.30.53Solana, Ernesto (11)RC
18.30.57McCormick, Calix B (11)RH
19.30.77James, Peter A (12)TW
20.30.86Kelly, Jordan M (11)RS
21.30.97Bibb, Owen (12)LM
22.30.97Bowman, Max Wilson (12)G
23.31.15Ament, Linus A (11)MW
24.31.27Lewy, Issac (12)CTC
25.31.27Douglas, Sean (12)PLT
26.31.28Zhang, Patrick W (12)RE
27.31.31Vu, Caleb T (11)SG
28.31.37Cosgrove, Tyler J (12)FM

Event #12 - Girls 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:32.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.65Sebring, Carly A (12)DA
2.28.24Gemmell, Erin M (12)PW
3.28.59Lamb, Amy V (12)SG
4.28.93Conze, Maren D (12)GP
5.29.22Sawadogo, Maria (12)SG
6.29.45Soubier, Rachel (12)CB
7.29.57Qin, Amy W (11)SB
8.29.66Langan, Riley (12)RH
9.29.71Allen, Sydney V (12)SG
10.29.74West, Lauren (12)NWB
11.29.94Fenton, Bella (12)CG
12.30.04Bezherano, Omer (12)TW
13.30.30Feng, Jessie (11)WCF
14.30.46Venditti, Livia (11)CG
15.30.64Drakakis, Rena M (12)NCC
16.30.90Pottker, Nora (12)WM
17.31.07Hsu, Emily (12)WM
18.31.15Espejo, Leila J (12)PW
19.31.24Daniels, Rachel I (12)GER
20.31.56Smulson, Eleanora J (12)MM
21.31.62Navarrete, Catherine I (12)MO
22.31.82Rothman, Norah (12)PA
23.31.85Haines, Erin (11)FV
24.32.00Jennings, Grace (12)EW
25.32.02Thompson, Sidney (11)RS
26.32.02Woo, Ashley J (12)PW
27.32.03Webb, Natalie I (11)QV
28.32.06Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (11)W
29.32.12Ruszczyk, McKenzie C (12)TH
30.32.13Morgan, Healey G (11)SL
31.32.17Marks, Sophia (12)WWD
32.32.19Buczkowski, Ruby (12)RC
33.32.27Hu, Angelica X (11)RE
34.32.28Fritz, Delia (12)GP
35.32.38Kincer, Suzette (12)FV
36.32.43Bajwa, Elise (12)WM
37.32.50Atanda, Lilia Bonsu (12)OM
38.32.50Chavez, Daniela A (12)GM
39.32.57Harvey, Mattison (12)C
40.32.63Diaz, Amelia Rose (12)G
41.32.66Monkevich, Madison G (12)QO
42.32.66Gentile, Alexis L (12)TW

Event #13 - Boys 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.53.09Hirschberger, Matthew J (18)TH
2.53.17Tang, Jason J (18)RV
3.53.24Mackey, Ian (16)CG
4.53.95McGovern, Tom A (18)G
5.54.07Mendley, Steven (16)RV
6.54.13Jagodits, Theodore B (17)PL
7.54.26Vipavetz, Ryan (16)MB
8.54.39Halem, Jacob (18)CLK
9.54.44Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (18)LM
10.54.63Stanton, Aaron I (16)SG
11.54.80Laracuente, Gabriel (15)QO
12.54.81Demitz, Connor (17)GP
13.54.81Omenitsch, Andrew (18)C
14.55.01Rothstein, Andy B (18)TH
15.55.03Goetcheus, Hayes (15)C
16.55.07Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (18)LM
17.55.22Kim, Justin (17)WCF
18.55.27Dickinson, Connor R (16)NCC
19.55.38Lindner, Jacob (15)LLD
20.55.51Einhorn, Zack O (18)RE
21.55.65Garvey, Noah (17)WCF
22.55.75Suarez Touzon, Diego (18)RC
23.55.78Handy, Evan (16)LM
24.55.90Tat, Kevin (17)GER
25.56.00Wills, John (17)OG
26.56.00Lu, Eric W (16)RS
27.56.02Li, Alex (18)SB
28.56.03Saunders, Philip (18)W
29.56.04Egan, Niles S (15)NCC
30.56.09Golladay, Marrick S (15)FR
31.56.21Rose, Jack (16)WG
32.56.22Qin, Jeffrey J (16)SB
33.56.36Munson, Drew V (16)HA
34.56.37Din, Connor W (16)WG
35.56.50Ott, Brady (17)SG
36.56.57Chung, Colby (16)GER
37.56.63Higgins, Nathan (17)SB
38.56.67Judge, Evan (17)LLD
39.56.81Winter, Jacob H (18)B
40.56.87Mendley, Jonathan Y (17)WG
41.56.94Black, Declan R (17)TA
42.57.13Wratney, Nathan (16)C
43.57.19Xi, Brian (16)RV
44.57.40Martinez, Kenny B (16)GM
45.57.45Crow, Jamison (16)TA
46.57.56Su, Jeffrey (17)B
47.57.86Heller, Stefan (17)MO
48.57.87Zimmerman, Eric S (17)DA
49.57.90Shepel, Ian A (18)LF

Event #14 - Girls 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.62LeFauve, Jolie (15)RV
2.59.64Knapp, Sydney (18)MCF
3.59.95Grant, Sammie (16)D
4.1:00.15Wang, EmilyT T (17)EG
5.1:00.23Tirrell, Audrey E (16)MCF
6.1:00.53Fischer, Maya (15)EG
7.1:00.78Waechter, Madison (18)FR
8.1:01.31Kolanowski, Kelly E (17)RV
9.1:01.65Tait, Regan (16)WCF
10.1:01.75Zupnik, Tatum (15)RC
11.1:01.81Drill, Maya I (16)TW
12.1:02.31Laas, Bridget Ann (16)G
13.1:02.31Higgins, Makenzie (15)SB
14.1:02.47Wright, Beth (16)RE
15.1:02.70Boucree, Jillian S (15)TH
16.1:02.94Ellett, Katherine C (18)TW
17.1:03.04Mann, Emily M (16)KL
18.1:03.38Quackenbush, Esther Corley (16)DT
19.1:03.48Wang, Julia (16)WL
20.1:03.50Bailey, Alana A (16)K
21.1:03.52Sharkey, Megan K (15)PW
22.1:03.53Anderson, Gail Frances (18)G
23.1:03.64Zhang, Rita (15)SB
24.1:03.66Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki (17)GP
25.1:03.72Gonzalez, Lillie (15)NWB
26.1:03.99Hallmark, Caroline (15)BE
27.1:04.22Sullivan, Molly (15)EG
28.1:04.31Tat, Katelyn (16)GER
29.1:04.34Forte, Brianna (18)FO
30.1:04.43Chlopak, Katherine (16)SO
31.1:04.44Kasunic, Tess Lee (16)DT
32.1:04.45Berger, Alexandra R (18)LF
33.1:04.50Khanna, Jessica L (17)SO
34.1:04.53Richter, Audrey (18)NH
35.1:04.56Wenhold, Jaimy A (18)TA

Event #15 - Boys 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:12.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.88Feyerick, Brett W (14)TH
2.1:01.45Ma, Chris (14)RV
3.1:02.96Rutberg, Noah J (14)RE
4.1:04.75Smith, Eamon (14)CB
5.1:05.06Nachod, Benjamin (13)GER
6.1:05.34Wolfson, Josh S (13)TH
7.1:06.08Zuo, Ben Long G (14)TH
8.1:07.18Greenberg, Cole P (13)QO
9.1:07.27Santos, Sean A (13)HA
10.1:07.47Yin, Kevin (14)GER
11.1:07.48Plummer, Dolan b (14)EW
12.1:07.76yi, Justin * (13)WCF
13.1:07.88Navaleza, Angelo (14)PLT
14.1:08.07Marder, James K (13)LF
15.1:08.07McKenzie, Collin (13)D
16.1:08.42Helf, Gideon (14)B
17.1:08.59Lee, Gordon (13)LLD
18.1:08.99Ju, Brian (14)GER
19.1:09.19Liu, Jason E (14)BE
20.1:09.27Lavy, Yoav (14)OF
21.1:09.53Vu, Christopher T (14)SG
22.1:09.75Galanakos, Kyriakos (14)RH
23.1:09.88Barclay, Cameron R (14)TH
24.1:10.16Gondi, Max F (14)FR
25.1:10.37Morizono, Michio (14)D
26.1:10.51Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (14)OG
27.1:10.53Davis, Sean (14)FV
28.1:10.83Elkassem, Karim (13)CG
29.1:10.89Zhang, Jordan (13)SB
30.1:11.00Frost, Joshua C (14)GM
31.1:11.01Keeler, Nicholas (14)LM
32.1:11.05Sourirajan, Vaibhav (14)PGL
33.1:11.46Matusek, Charlie (14)MCT
34.1:11.61Sellers, George S (14)WL
35.1:12.03Jackson, Kai (13)NMC
36.1:12.41McDonough, Liam (13)NWB
37.1:12.50Heath, Michael (14)LLD
38.1:12.59Williams, Michael (14)OM
39.1:12.60Wolfson, Alex (13)C

Event #16 - Girls 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:17.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:07.52Belyakov, Catherine I (14)NO
2.1:09.45Duncan, Sophie C (13)B
3.1:11.15Sanchez, Sophie (14)RV
4.1:11.28Umhofer, Jane (14)WM
5.1:11.35Owings, Hannah E (14)RH
6.1:11.52Gould, Katherine (14)TW
7.1:11.57Chen, Cheyenne (13)HA
8.1:11.72Dorsey, Emma (13)OM
9.1:11.91Belyakov, Anastasia I (14)NO
10.1:12.13Kannan, Leah (14)BE
11.1:12.22Smith, Samantha P (14)SO
12.1:12.34Bush, Malia M (14)RE
13.1:12.40Myers, Ella Donya (13)KFM
14.1:12.58Powell, Riley (14)MCT
15.1:12.64Kaiser, Alison E (14)RE
16.1:13.04Good, Tatum (14)WM
17.1:13.25Attar, Clara (13)WM
18.1:13.31Wong, Allison (14)JC
19.1:13.32O'Hara, Bridget (14)MCT
20.1:13.84Blake, Katherine (13)WG
21.1:13.87Morissette, Kylie Garris (13)WCF
22.1:13.90Hovis, Sophia (13)D
23.1:14.15Bacon, Alex (14)HA
24.1:14.18Krupinski, Noelle (14)CB
25.1:14.64Morris, Annie (14)RF
26.1:14.69Wade, Katy A (13)HA
27.1:15.02Ceely, Kiera (13)MCT
28.1:15.06Austin-Vaias, Kayden (13)C
29.1:15.12Juusola-Fitzpatrick, Maija (14)CLK
30.1:15.18Anschutz, Melina R (13)PW
31.1:15.44Fleming, Katherine G (13)CS
32.1:15.50Li, Yiyi (14)RV
33.1:15.89Nonato, Megan Noel (14)CLM
34.1:16.15Bowrin, Nia A (13)GM
35.1:16.67Zhang, Luna (14)RV
36.1:16.82Harrison, Lia (14)RF
37.1:17.05Baird, Elena (13)WG
38.1:17.14Vinal, Maddy (13)PO
39.1:17.32Fry, Naomi (13)LF
40.1:17.59Venditti, Francesca (13)CG

Event #17 - Boys 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.20.97Oehler, Griffin (8)WG
2.21.44Banaszewski, Calvin M (7)WL
3.21.56Mettler, Colton (8)LM
4.21.66Yang, Henry (8)RV
5.21.93Mitchum, Jonathan (8)PO
6.22.34Taylor, Chase E (8)KL
7.22.50Maready, Austin T (8)OM
8.22.53Theos, Chris A (8)WG
9.22.61Drews, Roman N (8)MCT
10.22.75Michalowicz, Jason B (8)OF
11.22.81Iavarone, Christian (7)CLK
12.23.16Jin, Austin (7)RV
13.23.32Grumira, Kron (8)W
14.23.49Dionne, Luc (8)OG
15.23.56Garner, Jackson (8)CLK
16.23.62Shetty, Suvir (8)NMC
17.23.72Lindley, Connor M (7)RH
18.23.78Cobb, Allan J (8)RV
19.23.81Stelzer, Graham T (8)WG
20.23.90Kissel, Andrew J (8)QO
21.23.94Mao, Ethan (8)EW
22.23.94Egnal, Oren R (8)LF
23.23.96Conley, Padraig T (8)KFM
24.23.99Stubner, John (8)FV

Event #18 - Girls 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.45)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.20.37Sha, Anabel (8)RV
2.20.50Chen, Elizabeth L (8)SB
3.20.89Yoder, Claire C (8)PA
4.21.38Bosco, Anna C (8)QO
5.21.63Tan, Abigail (7)UC
6.21.72Broome, Brigid (8)CB
7.22.06Harms, Sofia M (8)RF
8.22.63Katz, Ariana P (8)QO
9.22.77Loftis, Jillian (8)CLK
10.22.91Hsieh, Jessica G (8)SB
11.22.91Cai, Anika A (8)BE
12.23.18Opipari, Francesca M (8)TW
13.23.25Deng, Callie (8)BE
14.23.33Bishop, Alexandra M (7)WM
15.23.40Bennett, Brooke M (8)PW
16.23.56Kuzmenko, Kristina (8)CLK
17.23.58Lee, Audrey A (7)KFM
18.23.63Chang, Carleigh P (8)WCF
19.23.72Majarowitz, Keira N (8)G
20.23.76Block, Jessica L (8)PA
21.23.90Wnek, Elizabeth M (8)CLM
22.23.95Ossi, Hope A (7)FO
23.23.99Hickman, Abigail C (8)NWB
24.24.03Chen, Andrea (8)WLP
25.24.12Treseler, Grace (8)WG
26.24.14Foster, Sara A (8)WL
27.24.16Nguyen, Caitlin M (8)CA
28.24.40Dourgarian, Charlotte O (8)KL

Event #19 - Boys 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.14Arioti, Adriano (10)RV
2.17.40Rudin, Alexander J (10)TF
3.17.53Fayed, Zachary (10)OG
4.17.63Marchionini, Quinn A (10)FR
5.17.78Kojanov, Mikhail (10)TW
6.17.92Kalinin, Nikolai L (10)MW
7.17.93Sullivan, Nate E (10)PA
8.18.33Hou, Jaden (10)RV
9.18.39Kennard, Christian (9)RH
10.18.56Lakhan, Kieran M (10)CB
11.18.56Hugenberg, Ben B (10)WCF
12.18.64Kwan, Ronnie C (10)GM
13.18.93Rogovoy, Jack P (10)CLM
14.18.94Nagao, Kazuki L (9)QO
15.18.97Drakakis, John T (10)NCC
16.19.00Klein, Andrew (10)PLT
17.19.15Kavtaradze, David (10)JC
18.19.30Jeong, Joshua (10)GER
19.19.39Barnett, Brig A (9)FV
20.19.45Gatons, Cory M (9)WL
21.19.59Chen, Ethan S (10)GER
22.19.63May, Trevor (10)LLD
23.19.72Ament, Sebastian R (9)MW
24.19.78Mettler, Trent (10)LM
25.19.83Lee, Ryan T (10)KFM
26.19.85McDonough, Teddy S (10)NWB
27.19.89Bagshaw, Maxwell J (9)C
28.20.01Begin, Charlie (9)CG
29.20.05Reeves, John (10)BE
30.20.06Ireland, Nicholas (10)DF
31.20.10Qian, Ethan (10)RV
32.20.10Bishop, Anderson (10)WM

Event #20 - Girls 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.75Thomas, Nadia A (10)MM
2.18.00Pollitt, Addison (10)OG
3.18.34Dworak, Andrea M (10)FO
4.18.37Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (10)CA
5.18.40Iavarone, Siena (10)CLK
6.18.40Aukhert, Aleca (10)BE
7.18.57Grijalba, Isabella (10)GM
8.18.58Markus, Allison S (10)NWB
9.18.64Wu, Jingjing (10)RS
10.18.84Kwon, Alyssa L (10)WG
11.18.89Somerville, Ella (10)MS
12.18.97Zalalutdinov, Darya H (9)SG
13.19.09Chin, Lauren E (10)CTC
14.19.10Kerchner, Lucy E (10)PW
15.19.28Kaiser, Gabriela E (9)RE
16.19.31Covino, Elizabeth A (10)FV
17.19.32Xu, Allison (10)RV
18.19.41Parker, Claudia S (10)TA
19.19.46Stelling, Cerhys (10)EW
20.19.50Depman, Megan (10)FV
21.19.53Nadon-Ortega, Alyson J (10)PL
22.19.56Gotting, Lauren C (10)KFM
23.19.65Nafal-Infante, Sofia (10)LM
24.19.68Vansant, Anna (10)OG
25.19.70Kim, Madison (10)LLD
26.19.72Linton, Berkeley (10)OG
27.19.72Carty, Olivia R (10)CCR
28.19.78Truong, Michelle (10)CLK
29.19.81Knight, Anna S (10)PA
30.19.82Nguyen, Alyssa T (10)HA
31.19.84Chanin, Isabella (10)RV
32.19.87Garayta, Reese A (10)C
33.20.06Americo, Emily (10)CB
34.20.08Xiao, Catherine (10)PGL
35.20.09Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10)NH
36.20.10Hinds, Virginia C (9)CCR
37.20.13Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (9)MO
38.20.14Conner, Carolyn L (10)GER
39.20.18Kincaid, Kellie A (9)RH
40.20.21Thatch, Rebecca J (9)MM
41.20.21Bowie, Rylee H (10)C
42.20.27Wang, Katherine (10)PGL
43.20.29Najarro, Isabella (10)LM
44.20.31Yang, Julie (9)RV
45.20.32Baumann, Alyssa G (9)FR
46.20.34Naum, Katherine (10)MO
47.20.37Mara, Litea R (9)BE
48.20.38Stuart, Kylie M (10)TH
49.20.40Becker, Lindsey B (10)SG

Event #21 - Boys 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.58.91Hirschberger, Matthew J (18)TH
2.59.75Wong, Michael (17)GER
3.59.78Chang, Sebastian H (16)WCF
4.1:00.01Alaniz, Griffin (18)CB
5.1:00.16Li, Alan (15)RV
6.1:00.27Redmond, Lawrence S (17)TH
7.1:00.31Schwartz, Andrei (16)RV
8.1:00.45Ellett, Timothy S (16)TW
9.1:00.46Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (15)NWB
10.1:00.50Adelman, Mac Patrick (17)DT
11.1:01.27Rothstein, Andy B (18)TH
12.1:01.37Nguyen, Matthew (17)KFM
13.1:01.68Kim, Nathan J (17)RV
14.1:02.09Handy, Evan (16)LM
15.1:02.25Wills, John (17)OG
16.1:02.27Lazar, Aaron M (16)PW
17.1:02.37Dowdall, Kaelan (18)SG
18.1:02.49Rose, Jack (16)WG
19.1:02.53Sherman, Will (18)CG
20.1:02.75Hidalgo, Ian (16)RH
21.1:03.25Li, Alex (18)SB
22.1:03.28Rosner, Jacob M (15)PW
23.1:03.28O'Donnell, Bobby (16)W
24.1:03.49Qin, Anthony A (15)SB
25.1:03.64Higgins, Nathan (17)SB
26.1:03.69Gruner, Ryan J (15)SG
27.1:03.70Demitz, Connor (17)GP
28.1:03.74Watts, Nathan (16)FV
29.1:03.89Hedquist, Patrick (18)NO
30.1:04.01Mendley, Jonathan Y (17)WG
31.1:04.08Trinh, Vincent (17)CLK
32.1:04.09Martinez, Andrew P (17)HA
33.1:04.25Pottker, Matthew (15)WM
34.1:04.40Song, Kenny (15)WCF
35.1:04.63Petrizzo, Michael T. (17)G
36.1:04.70Kim, Justin (17)WCF
37.1:04.97Woolard, Wolfie (16)MB
38.1:05.26McFadden, Jason Ryan (17)KL
39.1:05.64Lu, Eric W (16)RS
40.1:06.12Wratney, Nathan (16)C
41.1:06.13Braddock, Nathaniel E (17)TF
42.1:06.51Shepel, Ian A (18)LF
43.1:06.54Karl, Mason (16)FV
44.1:06.55Wang, Richard (18)SB
45.1:06.66Ho, Kevin (16)PGL
46.1:06.75Yerger, Roger W (17)PL
47.1:07.02Crane, Duncan (17)RC
48.1:07.06Laclef, Matthew (15)WM
49.1:07.06Van Wagener, Tyler (17)WM
50.1:07.07Loayza, Andrew (15)NH
51.1:07.22Nott, Elijah (16)CCR
52.1:07.37Murphy, Jack M (16)PO
53.1:07.44Karayianis, Nicholas G (15)TH
54.1:07.47Cort, Logan (17)JC
55.1:07.53Chlopak, Jack (18)SO
56.1:07.57Levine, Max J (17)SL
57.1:07.65Roberts, Joshua J (15)MO

Event #22 - Girls 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:06.32Kannan, Hannah (17)BE
2.1:07.82Nugent, Celine E (17)TW
3.1:07.92Liu, Amanda (15)BE
4.1:08.30Borjigin, Moshelle S (15)GER
5.1:08.37Higgins, Makenzie (15)SB
6.1:08.40Wright, Beth (16)RE
7.1:09.14Laas, Bridget Ann (16)G
8.1:09.41Schlosser, Emily N (17)PW
9.1:09.56Reilly, Sophie (16)PA
10.1:09.88Sun, Grace (18)RV
11.1:09.91Greenleaf, Holly (16)NWB
12.1:10.08Doyle, Meaghan (16)WG
13.1:10.14Kolanowski, Kelly E (17)RV
14.1:10.35Giddings, Grace (16)OM
15.1:10.76Edwing, Alexandra Helen (15)DT
16.1:11.00Cosgrove, Maureen (16)CB
17.1:11.27Westrick, Zoe (17)OG
18.1:11.28Giangrande, Gillian E (17)G
19.1:11.37Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki (17)GP
20.1:11.40Rose, Abbey (15)TA
21.1:11.51Haeberle, Lily (18)FR
22.1:11.58Wang, Autumn (15)WCF
23.1:11.59Stewart, Alexa (18)FV
24.1:11.71Ryan, Rachel G (15)QO
25.1:11.74Kapoor, Manisha (15)CTC
26.1:11.80Amick, Madelyn Shaw (17)DT
27.1:12.73Rios, Kassandra T (15)NWB
28.1:13.12Wang, Julia (16)WL
29.1:13.20Dobrzykowski, Natalie (15)NH
30.1:13.59Lechner, Katarina T (16)NO
31.1:13.71Gutierrez, Rafaela A (17)PW
32.1:13.87Weitzman, Andie N (15)QO
33.1:14.31Heath, Lindsey (17)LLD
34.1:14.71Kaufman, Deborah P (16)TW
35.1:14.72Nolan, Kennedy (16)TA
36.1:14.84Shorb, Emily K (16)HA

Event #23 - Boys 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.37Lawson, Kristopher (12)BE
2.32.78Barnett, Toby R (12)FV
3.32.96Ossi, Jack (12)FO
4.33.57Bautz, Fletcher H (12)TH
5.33.97Sun, Ashton Yiyang (11)KFM
6.34.03Mason, William (12)KFM
7.34.18Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (12)CLM
8.34.60Banaszewski, Evan L (12)WL
9.34.62Sam, David (12)RH
10.34.92Case, James (12)FR
11.35.01Mizui, Shar (12)BE
12.35.03Borjigin, Orluke S (12)GER
13.35.09Goldberg, Mason (12)GP
14.35.37Solana, Ernesto (11)RC
15.35.51Elkassem, Nasim (11)CG
16.35.60Mackesy, Evan (11)MCT
17.35.67Zhang, Patrick W (12)RE
18.35.84Girimonte, Jacob A (12)QO
19.36.22Kramer, Griffin S (12)LF
20.36.28Deng, Jeffrey (12)MCF
21.36.32Gold, Samuel G (12)RF
22.36.41Vu, Caleb T (11)SG
23.36.50Colson, Sean (12)NWB
24.36.70Wang, Aidan D (12)PW
25.36.70Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (11)TW
26.36.75Kertajaya, William (12)EW
27.36.97Mallios, Braden (12)RF
28.37.09Garner, Jed (12)CLK
29.37.47Quiroga, Lucas E (11)HA
30.37.49McCaffrey, John E (11)CCR
31.37.50Kissel, James T (12)QO
32.37.56Kim, Brandon (12)LLD
33.37.76Linehan-Reckford, Jack J (12)RE
34.37.83Watkins, Owen A (11)DT
35.37.90Collard, Jack (12)RC
36.37.92Graham, Nate (11)CB
37.37.96Wu, Matthew Jingyuan (12)MM
38.38.01Schaupp, Max (11)MCT

Event #24 - Girls 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:39.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.94Conze, Maren D (12)GP
2.32.95Gemmell, Erin M (12)PW
3.33.15Zeng, Megan L (12)GER
4.33.25Sun, Eleanor * (12)WM
5.33.60Csokmay, Audrey L (12)PW
6.33.70Thomas, Sofia G (12)MM
7.33.79Venditti, Livia (11)CG
8.33.97Drakakis, Rena M (12)NCC
9.34.13Langan, Riley (12)RH
10.34.19Wang, Josephina (12)RV
11.34.22Yo, Abigail S (11)WCF
12.34.94Woo, Ashley J (12)PW
13.35.31Hirschberger, Isabelle S (12)TH
14.35.33Clark, Lauren (12)UC
15.35.45Espejo, Leila J (12)PW
16.35.50Smith, Lilian C (12)HA
17.35.63Goetcheus, Liza (12)C
18.35.75LeFaivre, Darby Ann (11)B
19.36.05Feng, Jessie (11)WCF
20.36.44Zhang, Sophie (12)WLP
21.36.62Webb, Natalie I (11)QV
22.37.02Spinner, Cameron (11)MCF
23.37.09Hastings, Eve (12)BE
24.37.22Anderson, Jamie Kate (12)KL
25.37.46Stubner, Madeleine A (11)FV
26.37.59John, Kaityln (12)CLK
27.37.66Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (11)W
28.37.71Smulson, Eleanora J (12)MM
29.37.76Noveras, Jadrienne (12)QV
30.37.78Lin, Brianna (12)RV
31.37.91Infante, Olivia (11)RV
32.37.94Judge, Katie (12)LLD
33.38.01Zembiec, Fallyn J (11)DT
34.38.01House, Amelie M (12)G
35.38.13Lawler, Shannon N (12)NWB
36.38.15Leopold, Mary L (12)MM
37.38.39Yetter, Felicity (11)WM
38.38.44Hudalla, Grace E (12)OF
39.38.50O'Brien, Maeve (12)MCF
40.38.51IbarraValencia, Alexia (12)TH
41.38.55Jones, Brooke (11)MCT
42.38.75Haryanto, Karolina (12)PGL
43.38.84Chavez, Daniela A (12)GM
44.38.87Panner, Martine (11)SO
45.38.88Varis, Annika (11)CLK

Event #25 - Boys 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:34.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.26.99Feyerick, Brett W (14)TH
2.28.43Cooper, Alec (14)PA
3.29.77Smith, Eamon (14)CB
4.29.94Collishaw, James (14)OG
5.30.20Plummer, Dolan b (14)EW
6.30.68Ju, Brian (14)GER
7.30.88Hou, Joshua (13)RV
8.30.91Ye, Jonathan X (14)PL
9.30.95Chen, Alexander (13)CLK
10.31.05Rooney, Aiden P (14)FR
11.31.09McKenzie, Collin (13)D
12.31.25MacLang, Roell (13)QV
13.31.27Bityutskiy, Nikita (13)BE
14.31.77Yu, Chad K (14)TH
15.31.78West, Nicholas (14)NWB
16.31.81Chirico, Zachary S (14)MO
17.32.07Hebert, Connor M (14)DA
18.32.19Spector, Jack Morriss (14)PA
19.32.57Karayianis, Alexander J (13)TH
20.32.69Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (14)KL
21.32.80Burke, Connor (14)K
22.32.90Meretta, Casey (13)CG
23.32.91Troutman, Max (14)SG
24.33.00Passaro, Thomas (14)CB
25.33.10Martin, Zach P (13)GER
26.33.12Chen, Alan (14)WLP
27.33.16Bretz, Jason (13)RF
28.33.18Davis, Sean (14)FV
29.33.20Jiang, Eric (13)CLK
30.33.21McDonough, Liam (13)NWB
31.33.27Phan, Ethan D (14)LB
32.33.27Jacobson, Joshua (14)H
33.33.36Yune, David Y (13)RS
34.33.53Odim, Usim E (13)PW
35.33.63Shen, Kevin (14)RV
36.33.64Kines, Brian (14)MW
37.33.77Stiles, Reed (13)LLD
38.33.87Braun, Zak (14)WCF
39.33.87Linck, David J (14)SG
40.33.87Owen, Zak (13)MO
41.33.87Vilbig, Umi (13)WTL
42.34.02Dodd, Johnny (13)D
43.34.03Tie, Linwood (13)CLK
44.34.03Chen, Alex (14)WCF
45.34.12Dewey, Aidan P (13)SG
46.34.20Qian, Eli (14)RV
47.34.26Thomas, Nicholas M (14)TW

Event #26 - Girls 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.59Bacon, Phoebe (14)TH
2.31.48Cosgrove, Kate (14)CB
3.32.15Morris, Annie (14)RF
4.32.19Baroldi, Giulia (13)PGL
5.32.27Thomas, Tia L (14)SG
6.32.57Culkin, Sarah (14)WG
7.32.65Gould, Katherine (14)TW
8.32.76Duncan, Sophie C (13)B
9.32.91Daniel, Amaya (13)FO
10.33.11Noll, Emily R (13)MM
11.33.53Anderson, Kasey Cora (14)KL
12.33.59Myers, Ella Donya (13)KFM
13.33.84Flick, Julia (13)CA
14.33.85Opipari, Annabella M (13)TW
15.33.86Anschutz, Melina R (13)PW
16.33.86Vanderzon, Delia R (13)SO
17.33.89Kincaid, Colleen (13)RH
18.34.06Attar, Clara (13)WM
19.34.17Mello, Valerie S (13)B
20.34.22Wong, Allison (14)JC
21.34.34Tozzi, Marisa R (14)DT
22.34.59Etris, Paige (14)WM
23.34.71Ford, Celia T (14)G
24.34.83Fawaz, Maya N (14)B
25.34.87Morin, Mollie (14)CB
26.34.93Austin-Vaias, Kayden (13)C
27.35.03Kleckner, Marissa J (14)RH
28.35.06Ong, Alisha (13)DF
29.35.07Campbell, Maeve (13)FV
30.35.09Fong, Malia (14)WG
31.35.27Szabo, Nicole (13)FM
32.35.38Bacon, Alex (14)HA
33.35.47Hunter, Kaitlyn A (13)DA
34.35.53Slabaugh, Anne D (14)LF
35.35.57Byrnes, Ashley (14)RC
36.35.60Benavides, Maya (14)WG
37.35.72Marney-Bell, Alli (14)NWB
38.35.77Faraday, Leila (13)D
39.35.78Yen, Maiya (14)EW
40.35.85Brockmeyer, Katie (14)SG
41.36.08Broadwater, Ella M (13)DA
42.36.21Helgeson, Emma (14)WL

Event #27 - Boys 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.09Tarter, Samuel (18)NO
2.59.42Clado, John (16)RV
3.59.82Ellett, Timothy S (16)TW
4.1:00.57Mudlaff, William R (18)MM
5.1:00.99Li, Simon M (18)GER
6.1:01.12Colson, Alexander (16)NWB
7.1:01.45Halem, Jacob (18)CLK
8.1:01.72Pate, John (17)FV
9.1:02.21McCarthy, Gregory Fall (17)G
10.1:02.68Chang, Sebastian H (16)WCF
11.1:02.70Bayler, Zach J (15)RH
12.1:02.75Redmond, Lawrence S (17)TH
13.1:02.82Omenitsch, Andrew (18)C
14.1:03.02Sita, John (17)BE
15.1:03.03McGovern, Tom A (18)G
16.1:03.15Jagodits, Theodore B (17)PL
17.1:03.21Vilbig, Kai (17)WTL
18.1:03.28Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (18)LM
19.1:03.56Calder, Danny (16)MO
20.1:03.77Barclay, Kyle W (17)TH
21.1:03.78Fitzwilliam, Nick (18)CLM
22.1:03.82Rosner, Jacob M (15)PW
23.1:03.84Morales, Diego F (16)QO
24.1:03.88Goetcheus, Hayes (15)C
25.1:03.89Din, Connor W (16)WG
26.1:03.93Nguyen, TanHung J (16)BE
27.1:03.95Frohman, Ryan (16)LM
28.1:04.00Bergman, Zachary P (17)MM
29.1:04.03Nagard, Daniel M (15)TH
30.1:04.05Cosgrove, Gaoxing G (15)RE
31.1:04.21Xia, Luke Z (16)UC
32.1:04.56Pereles, Noah F (18)PO
33.1:04.62Golladay, Marrick S (15)FR
34.1:04.62Qin, Jeffrey J (16)SB
35.1:05.46Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (15)CLM
36.1:05.60Wang, Daniel (15)RS
37.1:05.68Braddock, Nathaniel E (17)TF
38.1:05.81Saunders, Philip (18)W
39.1:05.84Paulos, Michael (15)PA
40.1:06.05Kim, Jisu (16)UC
41.1:06.05Talcott, Wyatt W (17)RF
42.1:06.06Ho, Kevin (16)PGL
43.1:06.19Jacome, Sebastian P (16)SG
44.1:06.26Martinez, Kenny B (16)GM
45.1:06.29Munson, Drew V (16)HA
46.1:06.32Solomich, Benjamin D (16)MCT
47.1:06.38Penafiel, Michael (15)K
48.1:06.40Odim, Jonathan A (16)PW
49.1:06.40Watts, Nathan (16)FV
50.1:06.49Guardado, Tony (17)WG
51.1:06.62Trinh, Vincent (17)CLK
52.1:06.80Baird, Peter (17)WG

Event #28 - Girls 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:08.03Nugent, Celine E (17)TW
2.1:08.91Elliott, Sarah E (15)GER
3.1:09.20Zarchin, Maddy (18)LLD
4.1:09.58Mara, Madeline A (15)QO
5.1:09.71Borjigin, Moshelle S (15)GER
6.1:09.90Grant, Sammie (16)D
7.1:10.40Wenhold, Amanda D (15)TA
8.1:10.68Giddings, Grace (16)OM
9.1:10.71Bauer, Mollie (16)RH
10.1:10.94Waechter, Madison (18)FR
11.1:11.03Shi, Joy (15)PGL
12.1:11.50Karson, Caroline (16)RC
13.1:11.53Ellett, Katherine C (18)TW
14.1:11.76Sun, Grace (18)RV
15.1:11.78Howley, Caroline A (15)PW
16.1:11.83Gould, Hannah L (16)TW
17.1:11.88Wang, Sophia Shuya (15)WCF
18.1:11.97Redisch, Lena J (17)MO
19.1:12.01Doyle, Meaghan (16)WG
20.1:12.21Navarrete, Allison S (15)MO
21.1:12.59Tirrell, Audrey E (16)MCF
22.1:12.62Wade, Allison (16)HA
23.1:13.02Chlopak, Katherine (16)SO
24.1:13.12Stewart, Alexa (18)FV
25.1:13.26Narisu, Helena (15)NO
26.1:13.39Sharkey, Megan K (15)PW
27.1:13.40Wu, Grace (16)KFM
28.1:13.44Gutierrez, Rafaela A (17)PW
29.1:13.45Reid, Kelly (15)MCT
30.1:13.57Nerantzis, Cecelia (18)MW
31.1:13.59Sanidad, Cassandra J (16)SG
32.1:13.71Tait, Regan (16)WCF
33.1:13.72Rios, Kassandra T (15)NWB
34.1:13.90Wu, Fanny (18)WCF
35.1:13.97Wenhold, Jaimy A (18)TA

Event #29 - Boys 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.88Davis, Caleb W (8)DA
2.23.01Oehler, Griffin (8)WG
3.23.12Bartholomew, Lachlan T (7)WM
4.23.14Ye, Anson (8)CLK
5.23.40Lombardo, Jonathan F (8)TF
6.23.53Siaden, Niko Dylan M (8)QV
7.23.55Blinkoff, Isaac (8)H
8.24.25Dai, Andrew (8)RV
9.24.33Hua, Ethan Y (8)TH
10.24.68Chen, Kevin A (7)GM
11.24.80Stowell, Daniel (8)RV
12.25.00Franck, Thomas (8)FO
13.25.01Clyne, Toby (8)CG
14.25.02Crooke, Owen (8)H
15.25.07Pevzner, Daniel (8)LF
16.25.07Tsarni, Salah R (8)NO
17.25.21McLellan, Owen L (8)C
18.25.31Leopold, Andrew M (8)MM
19.25.40Jin, Austin (7)RV
20.25.50Curtis, Cooper (7)SG
21.25.56Garner, Jackson (8)CLK
22.25.67Choi, Johan T (8)KFM
23.25.84Bui, Olivier Q (8)BE
24.25.89McKenna, Matthew (8)DF

Event #30 - Girls 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.40Gorman, Riley C (8)MCF
2.22.78Lacson, Aleah (8)QV
3.24.65Bu, Catherine Y (8)TH
4.24.65Frank, Stephanie (8)CB
5.24.69Main, Claire L (8)PL
6.24.79Linkie, Ann E (8)OF
7.24.90Kertajaya, Evelyn (8)EW
8.24.96Marino, Haley J (8)MW
9.25.08Groft, Ryley K (7)IF
10.25.28Barish, Gemma (8)WW
11.25.32Stasko, Gwyneth H (8)KL
12.25.34Boardman, Emily M (7)OM
13.25.40Cogliandolo, Giovanna (8)FV
14.25.57Dunn, Elinor L (8)OF
15.25.62Barton, Raquel (8)NGV
16.25.66Deng, Callie (8)BE
17.25.80Bosco, Brooke E (8)QO
18.25.98Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (8)DA
19.26.00Williams, Jill C (8)TA
20.26.07Conrad, Lucy L (8)FR
21.26.32Van Leeuwen, Vivienne L (8)CS
22.26.47Perna, Michaela V (7)C
23.26.51Jiang, Caroline L (8)RV
24.26.56Wnek, Elizabeth M (8)CLM
25.26.57Nguyen, Caitlin M (8)CA

Event #31 - Boys 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.76Frank, John (10)CB
2.17.78Sanidad, Federico J (10)SG
3.17.97Lee, Wesley (10)LLD
4.18.63Coapstick, Tyler D (10)WL
5.19.47Franck, Ryan (9)FO
6.19.59Li, Jaden (10)CLK
7.19.63Taliano, Michael A (10)QO
8.19.69Johnson, Lucien (10)K
9.20.11Murk, Cameron (10)MS
10.20.18Meisel, Zach B (10)NCC
11.20.71Garvey, John G (10)G
12.20.77LeFaivre, James R (10)B
13.20.82Barnett, Brig A (9)FV
14.20.89Qian, Ethan (10)RV
15.21.10Nachod, Nicholas C (10)GER
16.21.14Laufer, Abe (9)D
17.21.22Cook, Trey P (10)DT
18.21.25Kavtaradze, David (10)JC
19.21.33Gatons, Cory M (9)WL
20.21.36Bean, Thomas (10)CG
21.21.37Lee, Ryan T (10)KFM
22.21.37Bagshaw, Maxwell J (9)C
23.21.71Yang, Roy (10)RV
24.21.71Manuel, Drew N (10)G
25.21.78Simonson, Paul (10)MCT
26.21.81Lutz, Oliver (9)CB
27.21.81Wendel, Lincoln (10)RH
28.21.83Forcey, Sam (10)WCF
29.21.94Holahan, Terence S (10)QO
30.21.94Chen, Caleb M (10)PA
31.22.00Iorio, Raffaele E (9)DA
32.22.18Schoepfer, Noah W (9)TW
33.22.21Tat, Christian P (10)GER
34.22.25Harris, Justin (9)DF

Event #32 - Girls 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.86Lantry, Emma M (10)K
2.18.53Grijalba, Isabella (10)GM
3.18.74Abouraya, Ruqayyah (10)MCF
4.19.47Bartholomew, Isla (10)WM
5.19.64House, Cameron (10)D
6.19.94Scofield, Campbell (10)MS
7.20.06Fleck, Kristina S (9)BE
8.20.15Pollitt, Addison (10)OG
9.20.19O'Donnell, Erin R (10)W
10.20.20Fiening, Julia A (10)OF
11.20.22Chen, Ivy A (10)GM
12.20.44Balderrama, Isabella M (9)QV
13.20.75Kelly, Madison (10)RS
14.20.76Caiazza-Blum, Alice (10)RC
15.20.78Moore, Mimi (10)NWB
16.20.84Arias, Samantha (9)LM
17.20.87Tsarni, Nebi R (10)NO
18.20.89Kwon, Alyssa L (10)WG
19.20.90Wilson, Lily J (10)DT
20.20.94Goettsch, Amelia E (10)KL
21.21.09Quispe, Katherine (10)GM
22.21.28Caldwell, Hailey K (9)RH
23.21.32Semaria, Clara N (10)BE
24.21.34Vaonakis, Sophia S (10)TF
25.21.37O'Hara, Megan G (10)MCT
26.21.46Bressler, Anna M (10)G
27.21.68Dayanim, Darya (10)FV
28.21.74Miller, Kathleen S (10)DA
29.21.75Mathews, Noelle E (10)TH
30.21.75Dionne, Madeleine (10)OG
31.21.76Grahl, Sophie M (9)SG
32.21.76Otte, Olivia (9)RC
33.21.81Groft, Cassidy E (10)IF
34.21.84Yanes, Giselle F (10)NO
35.21.90Gautam, Ananya (10)PGL
36.21.93Heitzmann, Madison G (10)KFM
37.21.95Bartholomew, Kaylee M (10)NH
38.21.96Hawley, Clare (10)FO
39.22.00Sheer, Devin (10)PGL
40.22.00Garagusi, Caroline R (10)G
41.22.08cao, Karen Y (10)SB
42.22.10Bush, Althea B (9)RE
43.22.16Schwieters, Julie (10)RV
44.22.21Shelton, Pearl J (10)TW
45.22.25Woolard, Savannah (10)MB

Event #33 - Boys 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.34.28Hernandez-Fuentes, Jason (12)SG
2.36.43Cho, Young * (12)SB
3.36.85Fu, Ethan (12)RV
4.36.88Lim, Josiah (12)CLK
5.37.13Zuo, Dan Wei G (12)TH
6.37.31Matsuyama, Neo J (12)SL
7.37.38Quach, Harrison T (11)SG
8.37.60Bagshaw, Brady (12)C
9.37.75Bowman, Max Wilson (12)G
10.37.83Wang, Elton (12)BE
11.38.29Linehan-Reckford, Stevie J (12)RE
12.38.40Mizui, Shar (12)BE
13.38.63Tejada, Daniel (12)GER
14.39.15Wang, Eric Zhenqi (12)WCF
15.39.32Wen, Alexander Z (11)RE
16.39.53Forcey, Jack E (12)WCF
17.39.63Green, Ian C (12)DA
18.39.96Pelletier, Thomas L (11)RE
19.40.09James, Michael J (12)TW
20.40.13Eskin, Meyer (12)B
21.40.18James, Peter A (12)TW
22.40.39Yuan, John (11)OG
23.40.39Cobb, Daniel (12)HA
24.40.49Garner, Jed (12)CLK
25.40.79Garavaglia, Daniel P (12)CA
26.40.84Hilton, Cole W (11)WCF
27.40.85Chang, Dylan (12)PGL
28.41.09Hsieh, Joshua (12)SB
29.41.16Zennia, Adam (11)K
30.41.25Li, Anbo A (12)GER
31.41.33Mara, Keith J (12)BE
32.41.70Matia, Charles W (12)DT
33.41.71Dong, Ryan R (12)GM
34.41.71Nagard, Andreas L (12)TH
35.41.75Wang, Aidan D (12)PW
36.41.79Dahiya, Rohin (12)RF
37.42.14Rogers, Haden (11)TW
38.42.32Wang, Steven (11)PGL
39.42.39Guardado, Michael (12)WG
40.42.45Chen, Evan (12)WLP
41.42.56Osband, Benjamin Robinson (12)DT
42.42.65Sullivan, Cole F (12)FR
43.42.75McCormick, Calix B (11)RH
44.42.78Kuskie, Darin (12)CLK
45.42.84Rodiguez-Michel, Ian (12)WG
46.42.91Eckert, Graham N (11)GP
47.42.98Zennia, Adam J (11)K
48.43.01Zenick, Joshua Gabriel (12)G
49.43.04Holland, Will (12)FV
50.43.07Arias, Allan (12)LM
51.43.13Furgione, Ethan (12)JC
52.43.15Kissel, James T (12)QO
53.43.28Werber, Jason (12)NWB

Event #34 - Girls 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.34.03Wu, Joyce (12)KFM
2.37.44Csokmay, Audrey L (12)PW
3.37.75Sanidad, Miranda G (12)SG
4.37.83Li, Anna Wei (11)WCF
5.37.97Karp, Sienna A (12)TW
6.38.62Navarrete, Catherine I (12)MO
7.38.89Zhang, Clara Ann (12)RV
8.39.14Harrison, Elena S (12)RF
9.39.46Noboa, Karis Elise (12)TH
10.39.51Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (12)KL
11.39.53Bajwa, Elise (12)WM
12.40.07Buczkowski, Ruby (12)RC
13.40.16Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (12)TA
14.40.27Daniels, Rachel I (12)GER
15.40.40Yetter, Felicity (11)WM
16.40.53Cosgrove, Ruyi R (12)RE
17.40.57Stasko, Scarlett T (11)KL
18.40.58Tucker, Lauren (12)OG
19.41.16Harris, Angela (12)DF
20.41.25Kennard, Katelyn (12)RH
21.41.39Wright, Gabriella R (12)SB
22.41.41Zhang, Sophie (12)WLP
23.41.56Jennings, Grace (12)EW
24.41.65Yang, Stephanie (12)PGL
25.41.69Walters, Veronica (12)RV
26.41.95Iorio, Sophia G (11)DA
27.42.19Sizova, Maria (12)UC
28.42.22Katz, Rachel Madison (11)QO
29.42.23Yin, Helen (12)GER
30.42.23Freeman, Natalya (11)SO
31.42.35Ruszczyk, McKenzie C (12)TH
32.42.49Panner, Josephine (11)SO
33.42.51Behailu, Abigail (12)FH
34.42.57Lawler, Shannon N (12)NWB
35.42.65Matal, Elizabeth J (12)LF
36.42.78Clocker, Mia S (12)TH
37.43.11Anderson, Jamie Kate (12)KL
38.43.21Lall, Maya Naomi (12)B
39.43.21Linkie, Sophie M (11)OF
40.43.26Blass, Kathleen (11)RF
41.43.27Gormly, Maggie (12)CB
42.43.39Capps, Inga C (11)PA

Event #35 - Boys 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.38Bagshaw, Henry (14)C
2.32.40Danaie, Dylan (14)CG
3.32.74Nachod, Benjamin (13)GER
4.32.81Wolfson, Josh S (13)TH
5.33.38Kalinin, Denis (13)RV
6.33.46Santos, Sean A (13)HA
7.33.47Marder, James K (13)LF
8.34.01Navaleza, Angelo (14)PLT
9.34.03Wang, Ben (14)RV
10.34.20Mitchell, Cole (14)CCR
11.34.22yi, Justin * (13)WCF
12.34.64Morizono, Michio (14)D
13.34.78Barclay, Cameron R (14)TH
14.34.91Vu, Christopher T (14)SG
15.34.94Young, William (14)D
16.35.04Kimwon, Alvin (13)RV
17.35.32Liu, Jason E (14)BE
18.35.38Troutman, Max (14)SG
19.35.56Steiner, Clayton (14)WM
20.35.63Galanakos, Kyriakos (14)RH
21.35.94Concepcion, Nicolas (14)MCF
22.36.00Mitchell, Luke Rawson (14)G
23.36.03Jackson, Kai (13)NMC
24.36.14Sellers, George S (14)WL
25.36.20Cerone, Harrison F. (13)DT
26.36.27Spano, William James (14)KL
27.36.33Ginter, William Theodore (14)G
28.36.45Qian, Eli (14)RV
29.36.46Shen, Kevin (14)RV
30.36.53Simmons, Luke A (14)SL
31.36.65Chen, Alan (14)WLP
32.36.69Fouts, Gabriel A (14)QO
33.36.69Goettsch, Aidan Robert (13)KL
34.36.91Levine, Joshua S (14)MM
35.36.97Yu, Chad K (14)TH
36.37.08Elkassem, Karim (13)CG
37.37.20Chen, Ryan (14)WLP
38.37.25Heath, Michael (14)LLD
39.37.44Kavanagh, Colin (14)NH
40.37.45Dewey, Aidan P (13)SG
41.37.91Zhang, Corwin (14)WL
42.37.99Grammer, Daniel E (14)TB
43.38.00Scheller, Thomas O (14)MM
44.38.04Cox, Trey (14)EG
45.38.10Jiang, Eric (13)CLK
46.38.15Beukema, Nathan (13)K
47.38.17Bodmer, Sam L (14)PL
48.38.20Soros, Martin (13)WM

Event #36 - Girls 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:41.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.35.81Belyakov, Catherine I (14)NO
2.36.00Powell, Riley (14)MCT
3.36.07Umhofer, Jane (14)WM
4.36.13Owings, Hannah E (14)RH
5.36.15Kaiser, Alison E (14)RE
6.36.56Dorsey, Emma (13)OM
7.36.95Nonato, Megan Noel (14)CLM
8.37.26Belyakov, Anastasia I (14)NO
9.37.37Badger, Lauren (14)WTL
10.37.45Freeman, Katherine E (14)TH
11.37.64Wade, Katy A (13)HA
12.37.85Nickel, Emma L (14)QO
13.37.96Fawaz, Maya N (14)B
14.38.02Wallace, Taylor O (14)SG
15.38.11Zhang, Luna (14)RV
16.38.15Li, Jacqueline J (14)GER
17.38.25Eskin, Shifra (14)B
18.38.28Kannan, Leah (14)BE
19.38.50Harrison, Lia (14)RF
20.38.63Haraldsson, Ava (14)SO
21.39.07Bonavia, Genevieve (14)C
22.39.39Szabo, Nicole (13)FM
23.39.46Baker, Korelle (13)NMC
24.39.50Johnson, Gabrielle (13)K
25.39.53Smith, Maeve (14)CB
26.39.59Venditti, Francesca (13)CG
27.39.65Marchionini, Sophia (13)FR
28.39.75Vela, Emely R (14)DA
29.39.84Vu, Alyssa N (14)HA
30.39.93Sharp, Rachel (13)LM
31.40.13Heaton, Holly (14)GP
32.40.13Sun, Rebekah E (13)GER
33.40.23Fleming, Katherine G (13)CS
34.40.38Harvey, Sierra (14)MCF
35.40.40Guardado, Sofia (14)WG
36.40.51Trang, Christy A (13)GM
37.40.52Nelson, Natalie (13)LM
38.40.56Bingley, Hanna (13)OF
39.40.56Weiland, Sophia Y (14)NH
40.40.63Curtis, Jacqueline A (13)SG
41.40.65LaDuca, Alexandra Josephine (13)FR
42.40.72Hilligoss, Allison (14)GP
43.40.78Selassie, Ellen G (14)LB
44.40.78Espinosa, Shalom (13)CTC
45.40.80See, Laura J (13)FM
46.40.84Lilyestrom, Clare A (14)KL
47.40.90Luo, Angela (13)RE
48.40.97Bravo, Isabella (14)CS
49.41.00Parchment, Kelsey R (14)NCC
50.41.00Steiner, Miku (13)WM
51.41.00Dworak, Cecelia A (14)FO
52.41.02Haisley, Olivia (13)D
53.41.10Brooks, Cecilia I (14)NCC

Event #37 - Boys 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:04.95Garvey, Noah (17)WCF
2.1:05.37Fouts, Eli A (17)QO
3.1:08.27Kaplan, Ben David (18)DT
4.1:08.46Nagard, Daniel M (15)TH
5.1:08.51Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (18)LM
6.1:08.84Xia, Luke Z (16)UC
7.1:08.96Vilbig, Kai (17)WTL
8.1:09.02Fitzwilliam, Nick (18)CLM
9.1:09.04Li, Simon M (18)GER
10.1:09.13Stanton, Aaron I (16)SG
11.1:09.39Sita, John (17)BE
12.1:10.28Bergman, Zachary P (17)MM
13.1:10.53Song, Kevin (17)WCF
14.1:10.56Pate, John (17)FV
15.1:10.70Emerson, Christopher (17)WM
16.1:10.82Nguyen, TanHung J (16)BE
17.1:11.02Jalali, Kayvan (18)LF
18.1:11.13Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (15)CLM
19.1:11.25Pereles, Noah F (18)PO
20.1:11.64Talcott, Wyatt W (17)RF
21.1:11.99Nguyen, Matthew (17)KFM
22.1:12.39Penafiel, Michael (15)K
23.1:12.43Sauter, Teague (18)FO
24.1:12.50Paulos, Michael (15)PA
25.1:12.75Dickinson, Connor R (16)NCC
26.1:12.81Martinez, Andrew P (17)HA
27.1:12.98Tranquill, Nino R (18)RE
28.1:13.04Heller, Stefan (17)MO
29.1:13.37Woolard, Wolfie (16)MB
30.1:13.48Barclay, Kyle W (17)TH
31.1:13.78Guardado, Tony (17)WG
32.1:13.84Frohman, Ryan (16)LM
33.1:13.87Wang, Daniel (15)RS
34.1:14.04Morales, Diego F (16)QO
35.1:14.13Gross, Jordan (15)CG
36.1:14.27Turi, Joseph R (18)SO
37.1:14.37Lazar, Aaron M (16)PW
38.1:14.47Feng, Eric (15)RV
39.1:14.50Stumpf, Rory (15)EG
40.1:15.31Wassiliew, Owen (16)B
41.1:15.90Sauter, Ian (16)FO
42.1:15.90Song, Kenny (15)WCF
43.1:16.07Youth, Zachary (16)GP
44.1:16.15Jacome, Sebastian P (16)SG
45.1:16.25Tanis, Christophe (17)MCT

Event #38 - Girls 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:13.53Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (18)DT
2.1:15.18Wolfson, Margaret (18)C
3.1:16.89Gould, Hannah L (16)TW
4.1:17.16Mara, Madeline A (15)QO
5.1:18.01Wu, Grace (16)KFM
6.1:18.06Wenhold, Amanda D (15)TA
7.1:18.43Wade, Allison (16)HA
8.1:18.47Sanidad, Cassandra J (16)SG
9.1:19.02LeFauve, Jolie (15)RV
10.1:19.40Wang, Sophia Shuya (15)WCF
11.1:19.51Narisu, Helena (15)NO
12.1:19.62Bauer, Mollie (16)RH
13.1:19.69Howley, Caroline A (15)PW
14.1:19.95Weitzman, Andie N (15)QO
15.1:20.52Meisel, Gabrielle S (16)NCC
16.1:20.90Redisch, Lena J (17)MO
17.1:20.95Kaufman, Deborah P (16)TW
18.1:21.03Owens, Rebecca J (15)KL
19.1:21.04Johnson, Sarah T (15)MO
20.1:21.31Shi, Joy (15)PGL
21.1:21.45Piepol, Ashley M (18)TW
22.1:21.88Bailey, Alana A (16)K
23.1:23.28Nardone, Theresa J (17)PL
24.1:23.33Luigard, Sarah (17)D
25.1:23.40Anderson, Gail Frances (18)G
26.1:23.51Reid, Kelly (15)MCT
27.1:23.74Amick, Madelyn Shaw (17)DT
28.1:23.77Gonzalez, Lillie (15)NWB
29.1:23.95Shuck, Jordan M (16)GP
30.1:24.47van Duijnhoven, Emma (16)CCR
31.1:24.64Park, Irene G (16)GM
32.1:24.84Sanidad, Brianna L (15)SG

Event #39 - Boys 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.25Morgan, William K (8)SL
2.18.03Aronoff, Noah A (8)CS
3.19.32Drake, Andrew (8)CG
4.19.60Donley, Trevor (8)TN
5.20.03Mettler, Colton (8)LM
6.20.06Kaneko, Theodore M (8)TA
7.20.18TOVORNIK, JACKSON E (7)MW
8.20.40Fry, Patrick M (8)RH
9.20.62Haley, Grant J (8)CA
10.20.64Kaplan, Caleb (8)RF
11.20.73Dai, Andrew (8)RV
12.21.21Stubner, John (8)FV
13.21.27Levy, Evan B (8)TW
14.21.34Egnal, Oren R (8)LF
15.21.43Pevzner, Daniel (8)LF
16.21.47Montague, Joseph G (8)FR
17.21.72Jungbluth, Alexander (8)MB
18.21.83Hintz, Gavin M (8)MW
19.22.28Wahl, Jacob (8)EW
20.22.41Koenick, Henry M (8)TW
21.22.47Lombardo, Jonathan F (8)TF
22.22.57Cobb, Allan J (8)RV
23.22.58Iavarone, Christian (7)CLK
24.22.73Hawkins, Jonas (8)SO
25.22.81Goetcheus, Jax A (8)C
26.22.82Kimpel, Rex (8)RC
27.22.89Mao, Ethan (8)EW
28.23.00O'Brien, Cillian P (8)MCF
29.23.07Midgett, Gabe M (8)GP
30.23.18Donohue, J.T. T (7)RF
31.23.18Ginsburg, Jonah R (8)EW

Event #40 - Girls 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.56McCarthy, Maeve (8)C
2.18.81Yoder, Claire C (8)PA
3.19.46Scofield, Emory (8)MS
4.19.59Yoder, Anna V (8)PA
5.19.63Egwim, Tiffany (8)SG
6.19.81Chen, Elizabeth L (8)SB
7.19.91Harms, Sofia M (8)RF
8.20.18Cai, Anika A (8)BE
9.20.61Bishop, Alexandra M (7)WM
10.20.78Opipari, Francesca M (8)TW
11.21.21Weiner, Isabelle (8)WL
12.21.40Dourgarian, Charlotte O (8)KL
13.21.50Hsieh, Jessica G (8)SB
14.21.75Kertajaya, Evelyn (8)EW
15.21.88de Souza, Paige A (8)IF
16.21.90Abera, Hawie D (8)RS
17.22.02Chang, Carleigh P (8)WCF
18.22.28Bennett, Brooke M (8)PW
19.22.34Reiffer, Lorelai (8)WW
20.22.48Van Leeuwen, Vivienne L (8)CS
21.22.78Congdon, Brynn A (7)RV
22.22.83Fecko, Mia (8)NGV
23.22.98Burakiewicz, Imogen (8)WWD
24.23.10Inman, Madeline J (8)DA
25.23.18Jacobson, Allison B (8)W
26.23.19Boardman, Emily M (7)OM
27.23.28Jiang, Caroline L (8)RV
28.23.31Foster, Sara A (8)WL
29.23.39Ossi, Chloe C (7)FO
30.23.40Good, Eden (8)WM
31.23.40Moser, Erin M (7)WG

Event #41 - Boys 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.15Arioti, Adriano (10)RV
2.15.57Murk, Cameron (10)MS
3.15.75Wang, Kyle P (10)RE
4.15.91Brooks, Andrejs P (10)NCC
5.16.10Rudin, Alexander J (10)TF
6.16.34Lakhan, Kieran M (10)CB
7.16.38Keeler, Chase (10)LM
8.16.45Marchionini, Quinn A (10)FR
9.16.75Henry, Mark (10)FV
10.16.84Drakakis, John T (10)NCC
11.16.90Fayed, Zachary (10)OG
12.17.00Potter, Noah (10)OG
13.17.09Kennard, Christian (9)RH
14.17.12Lockard, Andrew M (10)MCT
15.17.28Garvey, John G (10)G
16.17.35Nagao, Kazuki L (9)QO
17.17.35Licamele, Michael L (10)PW
18.17.54Rogovoy, Jack P (10)CLM
19.17.55Lakso, Justin (9)NGV
20.17.56Nachod, Nicholas C (10)GER
21.17.58Christman, Beckett (10)RC
22.17.59Li, Jason (10)SB
23.17.66Klein, Andrew (10)PLT
24.17.69Cobbs, Braxton (9)CLK
25.17.77Kirk, William (10)CTC
26.18.05Reeves, John (10)BE
27.18.12Albert, Ryan (10)CCR
28.18.13Weltman, Reid L (9)TH
29.18.14Ament, Sebastian R (9)MW
30.18.16Tomlinson, Timmy (10)PLT
31.18.18Tat, Christian P (10)GER
32.18.22Bosco, Collin A (10)QO
33.18.25Windt, Jonathan J (10)G
34.18.28Begin, Charlie (9)CG
35.18.29Abzakh, Adam J (9)PL
36.18.32Lakhe, Kyle K (9)GM
37.18.32Akselioglu, Evren (10)FV
38.18.44Kambeyanda, Nikhil (10)PO
39.18.45Torrejon, Xzavier (9)RV
40.18.46Ramos, Jonah M (10)IF
41.18.50Kissel, Brian E (10)QO
42.18.65Ramirez, Diego F (10)FH
43.18.66Rooney, Seamus B (9)FR
44.18.70Jones, Jacob M (10)TF

Event #42 - Girls 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.61Taylor, Ainsley G (10)KL
2.16.06Scofield, Campbell (10)MS
3.16.27Clocker, Dana G (10)TH
4.16.32O'Donnell, Erin R (10)W
5.16.36Caponiti, Adrianna L (10)TF
6.16.54Simmons, Madeleine E (10)SL
7.16.56Lantry, Emma M (10)K
8.16.57Hammond, Hailey G (9)LF
9.16.77Daniel, Alisa (10)FO
10.16.77Young, Klara (10)MO
11.16.81Kaiser, Gabriela E (9)RE
12.16.81Kelly, Madison (10)RS
13.16.87Nadon-Ortega, Alyson J (10)PL
14.17.15Ossi, Luciana (10)FO
15.17.19Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (10)CA
16.17.25Caiazza-Blum, Alice (10)RC
17.17.31Zalalutdinov, Darya H (9)SG
18.17.32Burlina, Emma (10)TW
19.17.48Tovar, Ana S (10)FV
20.17.53Stuart, Kylie M (10)TH
21.17.55Webb, Maria D (9)QV
22.17.58Chin, Lauren E (10)CTC
23.17.72Cosgrove, Eileen (9)CB
24.17.77Moore, Mimi (10)NWB
25.17.87Marks, Stephanie (9)WWD
26.17.92Mostofi, Addison B (10)CCR
27.17.95Schwartzbauer, Ava (10)NGV
28.18.00Somerville, Ella (10)MS
29.18.03Greeves, Jenna (10)CLK
30.18.16Austin-Vaias, Kylie (10)C
31.18.19Naum, Katherine (10)MO
32.18.22Gotting, Lauren C (10)KFM
33.18.25James, Helen A (9)TW
34.18.28Garayta, Reese A (10)C
35.18.29Wong, Daisy (10)IF
36.18.33Caldwell, Hailey K (9)RH
37.18.34Rascher, Elizabeth C (10)PW
38.18.35Yang, Julie (9)RV
39.18.37Schulz, Paige (9)K
40.18.44Congdon, Lilian (9)RV
41.18.47Becker, Lindsey B (10)SG
42.18.51Americo, Emily (10)CB
43.18.55Arias, Samantha (9)LM
44.18.56Heitzmann, Madison G (10)KFM
45.18.59Bowie, Rylee H (10)C

Event #43 - Boys 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.09Shively, Robert A (12)RF
2.30.58Chen, Konnor S (12)GER
3.30.76Koenig, Parker (12)OG
4.30.76Doan, Jason (12)RV
5.32.03Zuo, Dan Wei G (12)TH
6.32.09Bautz, Fletcher H (12)TH
7.32.19Banaszewski, Evan L (12)WL
8.32.26Truong, Michael (12)CLK
9.32.97Sam, David (12)RH
10.33.25Lian, Daniel (12)CLK
11.33.27Elkassem, Nasim (11)CG
12.33.59Kim, Junwoo C (11)TH
13.33.96Quiroga, Lucas E (11)HA
14.34.00Sun, Ashton Yiyang (11)KFM
15.34.07Begin, Brady P (11)CG
16.34.53Kelly, Jordan M (11)RS
17.34.56Elkassem, Samir (11)CG
18.34.58Loh, Eugene (12)PGL
19.34.59Dietrich, Theodore (12)OF
20.34.60Llano-Cruz, Javier A (11)BE
21.34.62Kaiser, Michael J (11)RE
22.34.67Pelletier, Thomas L (11)RE
23.34.93Watkins, Owen A (11)DT
24.34.93Brandt, Wesley L (11)NWB
25.35.00Linck, Nicholas (12)SG
26.35.27Hilton, Cole W (11)WCF
27.35.45Mallios, Braden (12)RF
28.35.68Werber, Jason (12)NWB
29.35.76Rogers, Haden (11)TW
30.35.78Lederman, Adam (12)CCR
31.35.81Quispe, Matthew (12)GM
32.35.87Gold, Samuel G (12)RF
33.35.96Clagett, Cameron (12)LM
34.36.02Case, James (12)FR
35.36.06Kramer, Griffin S (12)LF
36.36.09Schaupp, Max (11)MCT
37.36.15Graham, Nate (11)CB
38.36.18Johnson, Brian J (11)WCF
39.36.25McKenzie, Malcolm (11)D
40.36.27Sha, Andrew (11)RV

Event #44 - Girls 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:37.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.56Yang, Georgia (12)CG
2.31.77Wu, Joyce (12)KFM
3.31.77Hebert, Sadie E (12)DA
4.32.32Allen, Sydney V (12)SG
5.32.44Qin, Amy W (11)SB
6.32.71Oblon, Samantha A (12)TH
7.32.87Sawadogo, Maria (12)SG
8.32.87Harrison, Elena S (12)RF
9.32.95Smith, Lilian C (12)HA
10.33.01Lamb, Amy V (12)SG
11.33.19Fenton, Bella (12)CG
12.33.70Hsu, Emily (12)WM
13.33.72Brindle, Devin (12)BE
14.33.81Brooks, Ava M (12)NCC
15.34.07Spinner, Cameron (11)MCF
16.34.21John, Kaityln (12)CLK
17.34.22Hirschberger, Isabelle S (12)TH
18.34.45Leopold, Mary L (12)MM
19.34.46Cosgrove, Claire (12)CB
20.34.64Goetcheus, Liza (12)C
21.34.95Phillips, Reagan E (11)OF
22.35.51Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (12)TA
23.35.84Linkie, Sophie M (11)OF
24.35.90Capps, Inga C (11)PA
25.36.06Marks, Sophia (12)WWD
26.36.10Noh, Ellie (11)WG
27.36.15Stubner, Madeleine A (11)FV
28.36.32Mao, Isabel Y (11)CLM
29.36.34Shetty, Anjali (12)NMC
30.36.34Clocker, Mia S (12)TH
31.36.46Morgan, Healey G (11)SL
32.36.57Lin, Brianna (12)RV
33.36.59O'Brien, Maeve (12)MCF
34.36.60Panner, Josephine (11)SO
35.36.70Thompson, Sidney (11)RS
36.36.71Cho, Donna (11)RV
37.36.78Connelly, Lauren (11)WM
38.36.93Fritz, Delia (12)GP
39.36.95Baechli, Ella (12)RC
40.36.96Shad, Sophia (11)SB

Event #45 - Boys 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:32.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.00Ma, Chris (14)RV
2.27.49Lawson, Kyle (14)BE
3.28.16Fitch, David (13)PO
4.28.45Zeineddin, Pierre A (14)KL
5.28.49Bagshaw, Henry (14)C
6.28.84Cooper, Alec (14)PA
7.28.98Zuo, Ben Long G (14)TH
8.29.44Rooney, Aiden P (14)FR
9.29.63Surprenant, Jonik S (14)SG
10.29.69Kalinin, Denis (13)RV
11.30.06Gondi, Max F (14)FR
12.30.07Lavy, Yoav (14)OF
13.30.12Yin, Kevin (14)GER
14.30.19Linck, David J (14)SG
15.30.39Chen, Maxwell Falin (13)WCF
16.30.40Dietrich, Chandler (14)OF
17.30.47Bityutskiy, Nikita (13)BE
18.30.50Chen, Alexander (13)CLK
19.30.52Burke, Connor (14)K
20.30.71Torrejon, Julio (13)RV
21.30.90Wank, Sam David (14)PO
22.30.91Helton, Brian A (14)FH
23.30.93Webster, Jordan (13)MCT
24.30.96Sourirajan, Vaibhav (14)PGL
25.31.10Wolfson, Alex (13)C
26.31.19McNavage, Grant A (14)LF
27.31.20Frost, Joshua C (14)GM
28.31.32Stiles, Reed (13)LLD
29.31.52Lowell, Daniel J (14)PL
30.31.56Braun, Zak (14)WCF
31.31.58Simmons, Luke A (14)SL
32.31.65DeLeon, Justin (13)WL
33.31.66Greigg, Daniel L (14)GM
34.31.68Chen, Alex (14)WCF
35.31.88McNeely, Liam (14)LF

Event #46 - Girls 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:34.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.98Bacon, Phoebe (14)TH
2.30.33Cosgrove, Kate (14)CB
3.30.45Benson, Molly J (14)G
4.30.46Graminski, Abby (14)W
5.30.66Fan, Julie (14)IF
6.30.88Berger, Jillian R (13)LF
7.31.28Chen, Cheyenne (13)HA
8.31.36Smith, Samantha P (14)SO
9.31.59Krupinski, Noelle (14)CB
10.31.62Dougherty, Erin (13)RF
11.31.89Anderson, Kasey Cora (14)KL
12.31.91Sanchez, Sophie (14)RV
13.31.93Noll, Emily R (13)MM
14.32.08Marney-Bell, Alli (14)NWB
15.32.15Blake, Katherine (13)WG
16.32.18Zoltick, Stephanie (13)IF
17.32.26Elliott, Sophie C (13)CTC
18.32.31Li, Jacqueline J (14)GER
19.32.34Holst, Hannah (13)WM
20.32.46Ford, Celia T (14)G
21.32.65Silva, Ava J (14)LM
22.32.75Simon, Seneca (13)FO
23.32.82Ceely, Kiera (13)MCT
24.32.84Culkin, Sarah (14)WG
25.32.89Parchment, Kelsey R (14)NCC
26.32.94Fenton, Rachel (14)CG
27.32.96Opipari, Annabella M (13)TW
28.33.03Juusola-Fitzpatrick, Maija (14)CLK
29.33.06Lakey, Alexis M (14)TF
30.33.12Fong, Malia (14)WG
31.33.21Cho, Halle (14)CS
32.33.28Vanderzon, Delia R (13)SO
33.33.28Ge, Joanna (14)KFM
34.33.30Hunter, Kaitlyn A (13)DA
35.33.33Gold, Ailey (13)RC
36.33.60McKenna, Meghan (14)DF
37.33.64Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (13)CLM
38.33.65Heaton, Holly (14)GP
39.33.68Brown, Kenya (14)CLK
40.33.78Caponiti, Gabriella L (14)TF
41.33.81Nguyen, Anna A (13)SG
42.33.87Torrejon, Angela (14)RV
43.33.96Eskin, Shifra (14)B

Event #47 - Boys 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.26.12Alaniz, Griffin (18)CB
2.26.12Li, Alan (15)RV
3.26.50Clado, John (16)RV
4.26.60Mudlaff, William R (18)MM
5.26.71Fouts, Eli A (17)QO
6.26.82Tang, Jason J (18)RV
7.26.83Vipavetz, Ryan (16)MB
8.26.93Lindner, Jacob (15)LLD
9.26.98Calder, Danny (16)MO
10.27.01Wong, Michael (17)GER
11.27.03Colson, Alexander (16)NWB
12.27.03Gruner, Ryan J (15)SG
13.27.20Laracuente, Gabriel (15)QO
14.27.32Emerson, Christopher (17)WM
15.27.44Crow, Jamison (16)TA
16.27.50Bayler, Zach J (15)RH
17.27.50Song, Ian Gunsel (15)WCF
18.27.58McCarthy, Gregory Fall (17)G
19.27.59Hedquist, Patrick (18)NO
20.27.64Chung, Colby (16)GER
21.27.66Pottker, Matthew (15)WM
22.27.82Dowdall, Kaelan (18)SG
23.27.90O'Donnell, Bobby (16)W
24.27.91Suarez Touzon, Diego (18)RC
25.27.93Crane, Duncan (17)RC
26.27.97Song, Kevin (17)WCF
27.27.97Egan, Niles S (15)NCC
28.28.10Einhorn, Zack O (18)RE
29.28.19Mackey, Ian (16)CG
30.28.28Adelman, Mac Patrick (17)DT
31.28.32Ramirez, Juancarlos (17)FH
32.28.34Ott, Brady (17)SG
33.28.40Kim, Jisu (16)UC
34.28.42Jordan, Evan (18)MS
35.28.44Teri, Colton (18)C
36.28.51Sherman, Will (18)CG
37.28.53Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (15)NWB
38.28.63Van Wagener, Tyler (17)WM
39.28.63Xi, Brian (16)RV
40.28.69Su, Jeffrey (17)B
41.28.73Winter, Jacob H (18)B
42.28.77Hidalgo, Ian (16)RH
43.28.78Keller, Sean (15)CB
44.28.84Levine, Max J (17)SL
45.28.88Yerger, Roger W (17)PL
46.28.91Odim, Jonathan A (16)PW
47.28.94Turi, Joseph R (18)SO
48.29.01Judge, Evan (17)LLD
49.29.03hu, Kevin (17)WCF
50.29.09Gabidoulline, Ruslan (18)NMC
51.29.16Zarfeshan, Ramin (18)WLP
52.29.19Baird, Peter (17)WG

Event #48 - Girls 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.61Kannan, Hannah (17)BE
2.29.62Zarchin, Maddy (18)LLD
3.29.65Wang, EmilyT T (17)EG
4.29.76French, Olivia R (17)KL
5.30.43Elliott, Sarah E (15)GER
6.30.55Reilly, Sophie (16)PA
7.30.59Liu, Amanda (15)BE
8.30.77Drill, Maya I (16)TW
9.30.87Zupnik, Tatum (15)RC
10.30.91Greenleaf, Holly (16)NWB
11.30.92Knapp, Sydney (18)MCF
12.31.06Westrick, Zoe (17)OG
13.31.15Navarrete, Allison S (15)MO
14.31.21Quackenbush, Esther Corley (16)DT
15.31.21Karson, Caroline (16)RC
16.31.22Fischer, Maya (15)EG
17.31.25Richter, Audrey (18)NH
18.31.53Varron, Bella (17)TA
19.31.59Wu, Fanny (18)WCF
20.31.70Lopez, Nicole E (16)TW
21.31.81Vanderzon, Nicole M (15)SO
22.31.81Giangrande, Gillian E (17)G
23.31.89Shuck, Jordan M (16)GP
24.31.89Johnson, Sarah T (15)MO
25.31.94Forte, Brianna (18)FO
26.32.00Zuo, Mei Mei G (15)TH
27.32.02Hayes, Victoria A (15)GER
28.32.25Trnkus, Christina (15)CCR
29.32.26Vaules, Sayaka H (18)FH
30.32.28O'Brien, Sarah N (17)TH
31.32.32Carroll, Katie (18)CS
32.32.37Mann, Emily M (16)KL
33.32.41Bautista, Anna (16)PA
34.32.46Illig, Rachel C (15)EW
35.32.47Grcic, Alekxandra (17)QO
36.32.53Nolan, Kennedy (16)TA
37.32.53Stewart, Anna (16)FV
38.32.53Cosgrove, Maggie (16)CB
39.32.58Kapoor, Manisha (15)CTC
40.32.59Lechner, Katarina T (16)NO
41.32.60Wagman, Jordyn (16)CG
42.32.63Amitay, Olivia (16)FO
43.32.68Edwing, Alexandra Helen (15)DT
44.32.69Mayio, Elisabeth L (18)LF
45.32.70Herringa, Madeline (16)LM
46.32.71van Duijnhoven, Emma (16)CCR
47.32.81Rosen, Joelle (17)RF
48.32.89Kasunic, Tess Lee (16)DT
49.32.90Santy, Cate (15)CB
50.32.93Nerantzis, Cecelia (18)MW
51.32.97Allison, Sofia (15)WTL
52.33.00Berger, Alexandra R (18)LF
53.33.00Bergman, Amelia P (15)MM