Event #1 - Boys 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:20.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:08.22Rooney, Liam M (12)FR
2.1:09.77Arioti, Adriano (11)RV
3.1:11.26Pelletier, Thomas L (12)RE
4.1:12.02Sun, Ashton Yiyang (12)KFM
5.1:12.15Elkassem, Samir (12)CG
6.1:12.16Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (12)TW
7.1:13.16McCormick, Calix B (12)RH
8.1:13.17Lee, Wesley (11)LLD
9.1:13.35Yuan, John (12)OG
10.1:13.74Wen, Alexander Z (12)RE
11.1:15.08Frank, John (11)CB
12.1:15.32Begin, Brady P (12)CG
13.1:15.38Sanidad, Federico J (11)SG
14.1:15.45Keeler, Chase (11)LM
15.1:15.55Vu, Caleb T (12)SG
16.1:16.39Sullivan, Nathan E (11)PA
17.1:16.82Taliano, Michael A (11)QO
18.1:16.83Marchionini, Quinn A (11)FR
19.1:16.99Llano-Cruz, Javier A (12)BE
20.1:17.00Cannistra, Jake M (12)CCR
21.1:17.22McKenzie, Malcolm (12)D
22.1:17.71Wang, Kyle P (11)RE
23.1:18.02Lockard, Andrew M (11)MCT
24.1:18.09Bartolomeo, Oliver B (11)MM
25.1:18.45Kwan, Ronnie C (11)GM
26.1:18.53Mettler, Trent (11)LM
27.1:18.82Lakhe, Kristopher K (12)GM
28.1:19.15Li, Jaden (11)CLK
29.1:19.15Lee, Ethan J (10)PL
30.1:19.27Lim, Sean (12)RV
31.1:19.31Park, Ryan (12)CLK
32.1:19.56Wilbur, Brian R (12)OM

Event #2 - Girls 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:21.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:11.19Li, Anna Wei (12)WCF
2.1:14.01Feng, Jessie (12)WCF
3.1:14.31LeFaivre, Darby Ann (12)B
4.1:14.47Buckley, Tess O (12)B
5.1:14.65Yetter, Felicity (12)WM
6.1:15.19Phillips, Reagan E (12)OF
7.1:15.69Haines, Erin (12)FV
8.1:16.09Yo, Abigail S (12)WCF
9.1:16.79Capps, Inga C (12)PA
10.1:16.83Spinner, Cameron (12)MCF
11.1:17.06Zembiec, Fallyn J (12)DT
12.1:17.07Varis, Annika (12)CLK
13.1:17.13Scofield, Campbell (11)MS
14.1:17.54Lemar, Samantha L (12)IF
15.1:17.64Grijalba, Isabella (11)GM
16.1:18.15Ye, Avery X (12)PL
17.1:18.33Panner, Josephine (12)SO
18.1:18.64Hu, Angelica (12)RE
19.1:18.76Tsarni, Nebi R (11)NO
20.1:18.93Memon, Zoya N (12)MM
21.1:19.41Caponiti, Adrianna L (11)TF
22.1:19.62Alberino, Annie L (12)PW
23.1:19.69Crane, Zoe A (12)RC
24.1:19.96Iavarone, Siena (11)CLK
25.1:20.12Fleck, Kristina S (10)BE
26.1:20.19Kwon, Alyssa (11)WG
27.1:20.34Schwieters, Julie (11)RV
28.1:20.49Naum, Katherine (11)MO
29.1:20.53Iorio, Sophia G (12)DA

Event #5 - Boys 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:18.85)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.04TOVORNIK, JACKSON E (8)MW
2.16.40Rienzo, John Lucius (8)CB
3.16.96Kemp, Bobby (8)WL
4.17.22Thiede, George H (8)CCR
5.17.46Chen, Kevin A (8)GM
6.17.47Banaszewski, Calvin M (8)WL
7.17.54Maready, Mason C (7)OM
8.17.58Fry, Daniel P (7)RH
9.17.63Blinkoff, Zeke (8)H
10.17.71Balicao, Dylan M (8)QO
11.17.88Ritchotte, Gavin (8)FO
12.17.92Liberty, Nicholas (8)NGV
13.18.00Curtis, Cooper (8)SG
14.18.05Shanley, Xavier K (8)NCC
15.18.16Fayed, Jacob (8)OG
16.18.28Bartolomeo, Emil H (8)MM
17.18.31Bailey, Matthew D (8)NWB
18.18.33Bowie, Chase R (8)C
19.18.45Maranchi, Krishan (8)CLK
20.18.45Burimski, Dennis (7)WL
21.18.50Lindley, Connor M (8)RH
22.18.58Salvado, Juan B (8)FV
23.18.81Murray, Sean (8)WG
24.18.82Waldron, Joseph H (8)RS
25.18.84Hecklinger, Henry (8)DT
26.18.84Evans, George P (8)K
27.18.84Nguyen, Ethan (7)GER

Event #6 - Girls 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:19.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.55Lee, Audrey A (8)KFM
2.17.08Coggeshall, Corinne S (8)MCF
3.17.26Polich, Liesl (8)CB
4.17.63Zettler, Julia (7)PO
5.17.78Kemp, Josie (8)WL
6.18.07Bishop, Alexandra M (8)WM
7.18.14Boardman, Emily M (8)OM
8.18.17Ren, Samantha H (8)GER
9.18.22Bellerjeau, Marlowe (8)PO
10.18.39Harms, Stella J (7)RF
11.18.39Barish, Ayla N (7)FV
12.18.47Fortunato, Lola (8)RF
13.18.59Garrett, Kaitlyn L (8)PA
14.18.78Morton, Olivia R (8)C
15.18.81Fraser, Caroline (8)K
16.18.87Hernandez, Ashley (8)SG
17.18.91Ji, KaiLi N (8)IF
18.18.96Yang, Chloe M (8)IF
19.18.97Bartholomew, Harper L (7)WM
20.18.97Stanton, Lucy E (8)RS
21.19.14Halverson, Cora (8)MCT
22.19.15Hansen, Maura (8)FV
23.19.19Shafer, Camille C (8)KL
24.19.20Muller, Quinn L (7)CCR

Event #7 - Boys 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:35.80)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.12Lakso, Justin (10)NGV
2.32.14Kennard, Christian M (10)RH
3.32.38Nagao, Kazuki L (10)QO
4.32.72Morgan, William K (9)SL
5.33.59Franck, Ryan (10)FO
6.33.88Devinney, Maximus (10)CG
7.33.89Weltman, Reid L (10)TH
8.33.90Cobbs, Braxton (10)CLK
9.33.93Rooney, Seamus B (10)FR
10.33.95Lotsch, Endric (10)MO
11.34.03Taylor, Chase E (9)KL
12.34.27Zhang, Allen (10)BE
13.34.32Lutz, Oliver (10)CB
14.34.43Suh, Alex J (10)RV
15.34.46Lakhe, Kyle K (10)GM
16.34.63Penn, Charles J (9)PA
17.34.75Drake, Andrew (9)CG
18.34.77Hanson, Timothy J (10)DT
19.34.87Phillips, Dain S (10)OF
20.34.95Meadows, Carter W (10)SL
21.35.01Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9)QV
22.35.05Bagshaw, Maxwell J (10)C
23.35.08Mason, Edward C (10)KFM
24.35.25Vanas, Andrew (9)WWD
25.35.27Rook, William F (10)PL
26.35.31Zarchin, Connor J (10)DA
27.35.32Fuster, Kyle J (10)RS
28.35.33Jarczynski, Justin P (10)WCF
29.35.34Wong, Harrison C (10)IF
30.35.37Ye, Anson (9)CLK
31.35.50Starr, Graham H (10)PA
32.35.51Torrejon, Xzavier (10)RV
33.35.62Brown, William R (10)DA
34.35.63Jeffery, Harry (10)SG
35.35.71DeLellis, Joseph D (10)MO
36.35.72Chen, Kyle T (10)PA
37.35.75ARONOFF, NOAH A (9)CS

Event #8 - Girls 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:36.35)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.74Fleck, Kristina S (10)BE
2.33.08Webb, Maria D (10)QV
3.33.13Yang, Julie (10)RV
4.33.21Arias, Samantha (10)LM
5.33.22Nishnianidze, Anna (10)GM
6.33.25Balderrama, Isabella M (10)QV
7.33.53Wratney, Elise C (10)C
8.33.70Ge, Sophia (10)IF
9.33.73Marks, Stephanie (10)WWD
10.33.85Gondi, Zoe M (10)FR
11.34.08Cosgrove, Eileen (10)CB
12.34.08Trang, Kimberley T (10)GM
13.34.36Schulz, Paige (10)K
14.34.39Fiery, Eden (10)MCF
15.34.50Kincaid, Kellie A (10)RH
16.34.56Chen, Elizabeth L (9)SB
17.34.81James, Helen A (10)SL
18.34.94Baumann, Alyssa G (10)FR
19.34.98Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (10)MO
20.35.13Morse, Victoria D (10)CCR
21.35.25Barclay, Kate (10)D
22.35.43Koenig, Abigail (10)OG
23.35.51Lewis, Phoebe O (10)SO
24.35.56Dietrich, Mimi (10)OF
25.35.67Martinez, Denise G (10)GM
26.35.83Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (9)DA
27.35.84Katz, Ariana P (9)QO
28.35.84Morin, Meghan (10)CB
29.35.88Hwang, Evelyn E (10)LF
30.35.94Mara, Litea R (10)BE
31.36.00Caldwell, Hailey K (10)RH
32.36.06Henry, Paige (10)FV
33.36.13Henske, Rachael E (10)TH
34.36.16Chang, Charlotte (10)UC
35.36.20Day, Gabrielle M (9)RH
36.36.21Crown, Ella A (10)CLM
37.36.25Shields, Grace E (10)CS
38.36.28Krupinski, Grace (10)CB

Event #9 - Boys 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:28.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.07Fitch, David (14)PO
2.25.24Eliason, Andrew (13)RV
3.26.38Greenberg, Cole P (14)QO
4.26.65McKenzie, Collin (14)D
5.26.81MacLang, Roell (14)QV
6.26.81Chen, Konnor S (13)GER
7.26.94Ossi, Jack (13)FO
8.26.97Zhang, Jordan (14)SB
9.27.01Mason, William (13)KFM
10.27.13Beukema, Nathan (14)K
11.27.25Meretta, Casey (14)CG
12.27.25Truong, Michael (13)CLK
13.27.32Elkassem, Karim (14)CG
14.27.38DeLeon, Justin (14)WL
15.27.43Dodd, Johnny (14)D
16.27.48Vilbig, Umi (14)WTL
17.27.60Owen, Zak (14)MO
18.27.70Dewey, Aidan P (14)SG
19.27.72Martin, Zach P (14)GER
20.27.75Rosner, Nate Thomas (13)PW
21.27.78Oehler, Everett (14)WG
22.27.87McCann, Booker (14)RC
23.27.97Frank, Luke (13)CB
24.28.03Odim, Usim E (14)PW
25.28.03Weaver, John (14)BE
26.28.04Koenig, Parker (13)OG
27.28.07Hamilton, Theodore J (14)LF
28.28.07Jordan, Kyle (14)MS
29.28.07Cao, Hoang-My (14)TF
30.28.14Jacome, Christopher (13)SG
31.28.15Huebel, Justin (13)IF
32.28.16Ament, Theodore T (14)MW
33.28.28Kalinin, Denis (14)RV
34.28.31Martin, Benjamin (14)MCT
35.28.39Sam, David D (13)RH

Event #10 - Girls 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.20Gemmell, Erin M (13)PW
2.27.68Berger, Jillian R (14)LF
3.28.06Mello, Valerie S (14)B
4.28.07Allen, Nina S (13)SG
5.28.12Baroldi, Giulia (14)PGL
6.28.31Conze, Maren D (13)GP
7.28.50Chen, Cheyenne (14)HA
8.28.69Allen, Sydney V (13)SG
9.28.78Hovis, Sophia (14)D
10.28.79Rosman, Lianna (14)BE
11.28.81Soubier, Rachel (13)CB
12.28.88Drakakis, Rena M (13)NCC
13.28.93Bowrin, Nia A (14)GM
14.28.94West, Lauren (13)NWB
15.28.95Brindle, Devin (13)BE
16.28.97Lamb, Amy V (13)SG
17.29.00Fenton, Bella (13)CG
18.29.12Faraday, Leila (14)D
19.29.22Vanderzon, Delia R (14)SO
20.29.24Campbell, Maeve (14)FV
21.29.25Hunter, Kaitlyn A (14)DA
22.29.26Woo, Ashley J (13)SB
23.29.36Morissette, Kylie Garris (14)WCF
24.29.41Venditti, Francesca (14)CG
25.29.45Fry, Naomi (14)LF
26.29.49Langan, Riley E (13)RH
27.29.76Noboa, Karis Elise (13)TH
28.29.78Flick, Julia (14)CA
29.29.81Holst, Hannah (14)WM
30.29.85Vinal, Maddy (14)PO
31.30.06Kitchen, Gabrielle (14)LLD
32.30.06Smith, Lilian C (13)HA
33.30.12Venditti, Kara (14)CG
34.30.12Hudalla, Grace E (13)OF
35.30.28Chen, Laura Liu (14)SB
36.30.31Gray, Molly C (14)A
37.30.33Williamson, Alannah G (14)GP
38.30.34Gold, Ailey (14)RC
39.30.34Trang, Christy T (14)GM
40.30.46Zupnik, Alexandra (14)RC
41.30.53Abzakh, Lina S (13)PL
42.30.56Simon, Seneca (14)FO
43.30.71Ruszczyk, McKenzie C (13)TH
44.30.72Bezherano, Omer (13)TW
45.30.75Fritz, Delia (13)GP
46.30.76Broadwater, Ella M (14)DA
47.30.77Smulson, Eleanora J (13)MM
48.30.87Hastings, Eve (13)BE
49.30.88Egbarin-Aho, Elie I (14)GM
50.30.90Chavez, Daniela A (13)GM
51.30.91Kincer, Suzette (13)FV
52.30.95Ivanovskaya, Veronica (14)DA
53.30.97Goldstein, Leah I (14)PA
54.31.00Nguyen, Anna A (14)SG
55.31.00Zoltick, Elisa (14)IF
56.31.00Harvey, Mattison (13)C

Event #11 - Boys 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.94Quach, Harrison T (12)SG
2.28.13Kelly, Jordan M (12)RS
3.28.53Solana, Ernesto (12)RC
4.28.82Elkassem, Samir (12)CG
5.28.89McCormick, Calix B (12)RH
6.29.22Hilton, Cole W (12)WCF
7.29.53Brooks, Andrejs P (11)NCC
8.29.63Quiroga, Lucas E (12)HA
9.29.65Plank, Caleb C (12)FR
10.29.66Coapstick, Tyler D (11)WL
11.29.75Watkins, Owen A (12)DT
12.29.75Ament, Linus A (12)MW
13.29.84Jackson, Oliver (12)FO
14.30.13Michalowicz, Nathan C (12)OF
15.30.15Forman, Jake A (12)QO
16.30.20Taliano, Michael A (11)QO
17.30.60Brandt, Wesley L (12)NWB
18.30.67Fayed, Zachary (11)OG
19.30.78Missig, Will (12)SG
20.30.83Marchionini, Quinn A (11)FR
21.30.90Williams, Mark (12)TA
22.31.06Bartolomeo, Oliver B (11)MM
23.31.07Kojanov, Mikhail (11)TW
24.31.17Pearson, Chase A (12)IF
25.31.18Flynn, Joe (12)WM
26.31.19Mettler, Trent (11)LM
27.31.38Cui, Yuanzhe (12)WLP
28.31.39Henry, Mark (11)FV

Event #12 - Girls 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:32.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.58Eliason, Sarah (12)RV
2.28.65Qin, Amy W (12)SB
3.28.78Taylor, Ainsley G (11)KL
4.29.66Venditti, Livia (12)CG
5.29.66Morgan, Healey G (12)SL
6.29.84LeFaivre, Darby Ann (12)B
7.30.01Webb, Natalie I (12)QV
8.30.10Dworak, Andrea M (11)FO
9.30.22Thompson, Sidney (12)RS
10.30.96Capps, Inga C (12)PA
11.31.01Hu, Angelica (12)RE
12.31.09Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12)W
13.31.20Abouraya, Ruqayyah (11)MCF
14.31.34Bartholomew, Isla (11)WM
15.31.50House, Cameron (11)D
16.31.51Pollitt, Addison (11)OG
17.31.53Wu, Jingjing (11)RS
18.31.56Daniel, Alisa (11)FO
19.31.59Reed, Bailey P (12)PGL
20.31.59Memon, Zoya N (12)MM
21.31.60Murphy, Chloe (12)RF
22.31.65Ossi, Luciana (11)FO
23.31.84Thomas, Nadia A (11)MM
24.31.96Walkiewicz-Yvon, Sveva (12)BE
25.31.97Crocker, Jaynna (12)MCT
26.31.97Chen, Ivy A (11)GM
27.32.17Kruse, Annabella (12)MCT
28.32.19Aukhert, Aleca (11)BE
29.32.28Auroux, Anne-Sophie (12)WW
30.32.33Crane, Zoe A (12)RC
31.32.37Rubin, Sonya L (12)G
32.32.39Stasko, Scarlett T (12)KL
33.32.45Schwieters, Julie (11)RV
34.32.62Clocker, Dana G (11)TH

Event #13 - Boys 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.53.58Laracuente, Gabriel (16)QO
2.53.59Stanton, Aaron I (17)SG
3.53.97Vipavetz, Ryan (17)MB
4.54.00Mendley, Steven (17)PO
5.54.32Sita, John (18)BE
6.54.37Ma, Chris (15)RV
7.54.40Demitz, Connor (18)GP
8.54.63Munson, Drew V (17)HA
9.54.66Jagodits, Theodore B (18)PL
10.54.78Rosner, Jacob M (16)PW
11.54.84Lindner, Jacob (16)LLD
12.54.84Mackey, Ian (17)CG
13.54.96Qin, Jeffrey J (17)SB
14.55.26Hernandez, Jorge E (15)GM
15.55.41Braviak, Matthew (18)TW
16.55.50Nguyen, TanHung J (17)BE
17.55.89Egan, Niles S (16)NCC
18.55.97O'Donnell, Bobby (17)W
19.56.05Collishaw, James (15)OG
20.56.14Golladay, Marrick S (16)FR
21.56.14Din, Connor (17)WG
22.56.16Helf, Gideon (15)B
23.56.25Smith, Eamon (15)CB
24.56.27Bergman, Zachary P (18)MM
25.56.36Wills, John (18)OG
26.56.46Petrizzo, Michael T. (18)G
27.56.47Roberts, Joshua J (16)MO
28.56.63Kim, Jisu (17)UC
29.56.63Martin, Jonathan (16)TN
30.56.74Yerger, Roger W (18)PL
31.56.78Paulos, Michael (16)PA
32.56.82Adelman, Mac Patrick (18)DT
33.56.82Roh, Justin S (16)KFM
34.57.03Braddock, Nathaniel E (18)TF
35.57.07Surprenant, Jonik S (15)SG
36.57.08Handy, Evan (17)LM
37.57.13Watts, Nathan (17)FV
38.57.19Tanis, Christophe (18)MCT
39.57.28Van Wagener, Tyler (18)WM
40.57.39Ye, Jonathan X (15)PL
41.57.43Crow, Jamison (17)TA
42.57.49Amberman, Michael (16)OM
43.57.63Popera, John (18)IF
44.57.88Higgins, Nathan (18)SB
45.57.88Zimmerman, Eric S (18)DA
46.57.89Bloomer, Everest C (18)LB
47.57.91Mitchell, Cole (15)CCR

Event #14 - Girls 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.58.19Chen, Erika (15)RV
2.1:00.22Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16)NH
3.1:00.37Thomas, Tia L (15)SG
4.1:00.43Benson, Molly J (15)G
5.1:00.59Tirrell, Audrey (17)MCT
6.1:00.62Grant, Sammie (17)D
7.1:00.75Redisch, Lena J (18)MO
8.1:00.78Gould, Katherine (15)TW
9.1:01.08Zupnik, Tatum (16)RC
10.1:01.26Wenhold, Amanda D (16)TA
11.1:01.63Borjigin, Moshelle S (16)GER
12.1:01.69Tait, Regan (17)WCF
13.1:01.96Belyakov, Anastasia I (15)NO
14.1:02.01Wallace, Taylor O (15)SG
15.1:02.15Anderson, Kasey Cora (15)KL
16.1:02.19Nolan, Kennedy (17)TA
17.1:02.34Fischer, Maya (16)EG
18.1:02.40Marney-Bell, Alli (15)NWB
19.1:02.52Kleckner, Marissa J (15)RH
20.1:02.65Badger, Lauren (15)WTL
21.1:02.82LeFauve, Jolie (16)RV
22.1:02.91Zonghetti, Ashley (18)PO
23.1:02.94Bush, Malia M (15)RE
24.1:02.96Gonzalez, Lillie (16)NWB
25.1:03.02Mann, Emily M (17)KL
26.1:03.19Trnkus, Christina (16)CCR
27.1:03.21Wang, Julia (17)WL
28.1:03.63Tondravi, Maya (17)IF
29.1:03.73Sharkey, Megan K (16)PW
30.1:03.91Tat, Katelyn (17)GER
31.1:04.07Sanchez, Sophie (15)RV
32.1:04.20Hallmark, Caroline (16)BE
33.1:04.28Illig, Rachel C (16)EW
34.1:04.32Fenton, Rachel (15)CG
35.1:04.37Stewart, Anna (17)FV

Event #15 - Boys 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:12.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:02.26Hernandez-Fuentes, Jason (13)SG
2.1:04.04Santos, Sean A (14)HA
3.1:05.07Chen, Maxwell Falin (14)WCF
4.1:05.32Elkassem, Karim (14)CG
5.1:06.16Marder, James K (14)LF
6.1:06.23Jackson, Kai (14)NMC
7.1:06.46Nachod, Benjamin (14)GER
8.1:06.46Owen, Zak (14)MO
9.1:06.64Barnett, Toby R (13)FV
10.1:06.72Zhang, Jordan (14)SB
11.1:06.89Karayianis, Alexander J (14)TH
12.1:07.09Mason, William (13)KFM
13.1:07.78Hou, Joshua (14)RV
14.1:07.79Lee, Gordon (14)LLD
15.1:08.00yi, Justin * (14)WCF
16.1:08.03Kimwon, Alvin (14)RV
17.1:08.62Doan, Jason (13)RV
18.1:09.04Rosner, Nate Thomas (13)PW
19.1:09.13Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (13)CLM
20.1:09.20Bretz, Jason (14)RF
21.1:09.23Cui, Daniel (14)IF
22.1:09.23Yune, David Y (14)RS
23.1:09.38Pelletier, Matthew L (14)RE
24.1:09.40McDonough, Liam G (14)NWB
25.1:09.62Cho, Young * (13)SB
26.1:10.03Shively, Robert A (13)RF
27.1:10.38Bautz, Fletcher H (13)TH
28.1:10.39Matsuyama, Neo J (13)SL
29.1:10.80Wang, Eric Zhenqi (13)WCF
30.1:11.28Case, James (13)FR
31.1:11.60Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (14)KL
32.1:11.72Sam, David D (13)RH
33.1:11.78Roberts, Zachary A (14)MO
34.1:12.13Jiang, Eric (14)CLK
35.1:12.28Cerone, Harrison F. (14)DT
36.1:12.47Strazza, Steven A (14)A

Event #16 - Girls 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:17.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.02Sebring, Carly A (13)DA
2.1:08.40Duncan, Sophie C (14)B
3.1:09.26Noll, Emily R (14)MM
4.1:09.28Iimi, Rin (14)RV
5.1:09.35Karp, Sienna A (13)TW
6.1:09.47Blake, Katherine (14)WG
7.1:10.46Yang, Georgia (13)CG
8.1:10.60Brooks, Ava M (13)NCC
9.1:11.41Zoltick, Stephanie (14)IF
10.1:11.56Ceely, Kiera (14)MCT
11.1:11.57Mello, Valerie S (14)B
12.1:11.63Soubier, Rachel (13)CB
13.1:12.13Brindle, Devin (13)BE
14.1:12.19Wade, Katy A (14)HA
15.1:12.40Attar, Clara (14)WM
16.1:12.50Daniel, Amaya (14)FO
17.1:12.57Hsu, Emily (13)WM
18.1:12.66Yu, Allison M (13)RS
19.1:12.81Clark, Lauren (13)UC
20.1:13.06Bingley, Hanna (14)OF
21.1:13.32Morissette, Kylie Garris (14)WCF
22.1:13.57West, Lauren (13)NWB
23.1:14.25Elliott, Sophie C (14)CTC
24.1:14.33Kincaid, Colleen M (14)RH
25.1:14.52Baird, Elena (14)WG
26.1:14.56Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (13)KL
27.1:14.63Dorsey, Emma (14)OM
28.1:14.65Austin-Vaias, Kayden (14)C
29.1:15.00Goetcheus, Liza (13)C
30.1:15.02Fry, Naomi (14)LF
31.1:15.38Thomas, Sofia G (13)MM
32.1:15.51Sanidad, Miranda G (13)SG
33.1:15.89Tucker, Lauren (13)OG
34.1:16.06Wang, Josephina (13)WLP
35.1:16.26Marchionini, Sophia (14)FR
36.1:16.51Li, Grace (14)RV
37.1:16.78Szabo, Nicole (14)FM
38.1:17.03Juhasz, Hanna E (14)SL
39.1:17.10Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (13)TA
40.1:17.26Leopold, Mary L (13)MM
41.1:17.27Fritz, Delia (13)GP
42.1:17.59Murphy, Abigail G (14)PA
43.1:17.59Ong, Alisha (14)DF

Event #17 - Boys 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.97Bartholomew, Lachlan T (8)WM
2.20.00Thiede, George H (8)CCR
3.20.21Iavarone, Christian (8)CLK
4.21.25Ngo, Henry T (8)GM
5.21.26Green, Nicholas H (8)MM
6.21.44Gies, Trent (8)DT
7.21.57Kee, Caleb M (8)TW
8.22.14Reilly, Dylan B (7)SO
9.22.21Murray, Sean (8)WG
10.22.37Ritchotte, Gavin (8)FO
11.22.39James, Daniel P (8)SL
12.22.78Ulrich, Brody A (7)B
13.22.78Leonard, Luke (8)NMC
14.23.10Clado, John eli M (7)RV
15.23.34Iimi, Shou (8)RV
16.23.46Bracciale, Leonardo (8)SO
17.23.77Lindley, Connor M (8)RH
18.23.81Fayed, Jacob (8)OG
19.23.97Conze, Augustus S (8)GP

Event #18 - Girls 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.45)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.21.03Bellerjeau, Marlowe (8)PO
2.21.27Polich, Liesl (8)CB
3.21.69Groves, Caitlin (8)PO
4.22.08Fortunato, Lola (8)RF
5.22.33Lotsch, Maika (8)MO
6.22.45Ossi, Chloe C (8)FO
7.22.63Shafer, Camille C (8)KL
8.22.76Ossi, Hope A (8)FO
9.23.00Georgiou, Maria Olympia Arte (8)MCF
10.23.01Mendizabal, Malia (8)RC
11.23.09Light, Maya A (8)LF
12.23.20Kraft, Allison M (8)MCT
13.23.20Heitzmann, Lily S (7)KFM
14.23.28Cowart, Abigail (8)DF
15.23.33Fleisher, Sierra (8)WG
16.23.34Morton, Olivia R (8)C
17.23.44Csokmay, Claire A (8)PW
18.23.45Ma, Enya K (8)SB
19.23.46Ge, Alissa (8)IF
20.23.50Brunson, Jada E (8)NWB
21.23.69Chong, Finley E (8)WCF
22.23.69O'Donnell, Audrey (8)W
23.23.75Yan, Brianna J (7)SB
24.23.85Sagan, Emily (8)CG
25.23.91Stanton, Lucy E (8)RS
26.23.97Yan, Alisia J (7)SB
27.24.03Liu, Rachael (8)RV
28.24.07Vinson, Rose (8)DT
29.24.10Hernandez, Ashley (8)SG
30.24.14Derrenbacher, Laney C (8)DA
31.24.15Conroy, Caroline M (7)B
32.24.16Ament, Josephine (8)MW
33.24.21Ireland, Zoe M (8)PGL
34.24.27Gray, Lucy E (8)NWB

Event #19 - Boys 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.84Kennard, Christian M (10)RH
2.17.74Barnett, Brig A (10)FV
3.17.76Begin, Charlie (10)CG
4.18.13Ferrara, Eli (10)MCF
5.18.19Oehler, Griffin (9)WG
6.18.37Cobbs, Braxton (10)CLK
7.18.57Abzakh, Adam J (10)PL
8.18.72Day, Will (10)MO
9.18.76Drews, Roman N (9)MCT
10.18.96Male, Finnian Z (10)D
11.19.00Mason, Edward C (10)KFM
12.19.08Mettler, Colton (9)LM
13.19.13Ament, Sebastian R (10)MW
14.19.16Hanson, Timothy J (10)DT
15.19.17Friedman, Owen J (10)OF
16.19.19Fritz, Edward J (10)GP
17.19.20Rooney, Seamus B (10)FR
18.19.34Chi, Edward M (10)RE
19.19.41Gatons, Cory M (10)WL
20.19.41Chandran, Alex (10)FH
21.19.47Vanas, Andrew (9)WWD
22.19.60Siaden, Niko Dylan M (9)QV
23.19.60Groves, Cameron (10)PO
24.19.70Bixler, Nicholas (10)MCT
25.19.75Jiggens, Grady (10)BE
26.19.75Donley, Trevor (9)TN
27.19.76DeLellis, Joseph D (10)MO
28.19.84ARONOFF, NOAH A (9)CS
29.19.93Kerchner, Charles T (10)PW
30.19.97Ustundag, Sarp (10)TW
31.20.03Theos, Chris (9)WG
32.20.05D'Avella, Dom (10)OG
33.20.10Lan, Owen C (10)TH

Event #20 - Girls 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.37Hammond, Hailey G (10)LF
2.17.68Hinds, Virginia C (10)CCR
3.18.07Zalalutdinov, Darya H (10)SG
4.18.28Ge, Sophia (10)IF
5.18.40Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (10)MO
6.18.46Kaiser, Gabriela E (10)RE
7.18.66Swezey, Charlotte (10)MM
8.18.69James, Helen A (10)SL
9.18.72Case, Charlotte M (10)FR
10.18.77Seo, Lina L (10)SB
11.18.78Sha, Anabel (9)RV
12.18.84Chen, Elizabeth L (9)SB
13.18.94Kincaid, Kellie A (10)RH
14.19.34Martinez, Denise G (10)GM
15.19.39Koehler, Anne M (10)GM
16.19.47Rudick, Julia D (10)CCR
17.19.51Harms, Sofia M (9)RF
18.19.52Yoder, Anna V (9)PA
19.19.53Grahl, Sophie M (10)SG
20.19.63Beabout, Claire J (10)DA
21.19.68Watkins, Celia R (10)DT
22.19.75Mulkey, Anne M (10)TW
23.19.78Dietrich, Mimi (10)OF
24.19.84Fiery, Eden (10)MCF
25.19.87Yoder, Claire C (9)PA
26.19.93Bosco, Anna C (9)QO
27.19.97Wang, Sherry (9)CLM
28.20.03Lacson, Aleah (9)QV
29.20.03Andrews, Lily L (10)BE
30.20.08Mara, Litea R (10)BE
31.20.12Quiroga, Maya A (10)HA
32.20.19Young, Lindsay L (10)LB
33.20.20Muragaki, Reina G (10)UC
34.20.21Helmi, Farida A (10)LLD
35.20.21McGee, Zoe (10)WM
36.20.26Smith, Summer L (10)G
37.20.35Cai, Anika A (9)BE
38.20.37Mascott, Avery (10)SO

Event #21 - Boys 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.58.65Feyerick, Brett W (15)TH
2.59.56Rutberg, Noah J (15)RE
3.59.89Schwartz, Andrei (17)RV
4.1:00.00Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (16)NWB
5.1:00.01McCarthy, Gregory Fall (18)G
6.1:00.45Wong, Michael (18)GER
7.1:00.53Wijesekera, Sanjay (18)RV
8.1:00.63Chang, Sebastian H (17)WCF
9.1:00.81Braviak, Matthew (18)TW
10.1:01.19Redmond, Lawrence S (18)TH
11.1:01.22Adelman, Mac Patrick (18)DT
12.1:01.46Nguyen, Matthew (18)KFM
13.1:01.69Kim, Nathan J (18)RV
14.1:01.90Watts, Nathan (17)FV
15.1:02.19Pottker, Matthew (16)WM
16.1:02.28Smith, Eamon (15)CB
17.1:02.89Ye, Jonathan X (15)PL
18.1:03.72Petrizzo, Michael T. (18)G
19.1:03.82Collishaw, James (15)OG
20.1:03.82Rose, Jack (17)WG
21.1:03.86Lazar, Aaron M (17)PW
22.1:04.03Cooper, Alec (15)PA
23.1:04.20Hidalgo, Ian M (17)RH
24.1:04.28Ho, Kevin (17)PGL
25.1:04.31Demitz, Connor (18)GP
26.1:04.46Spector, Jack M (15)PA
27.1:04.47Song, Kenny (16)WCF
28.1:04.51Laclef, Matthew (16)WM
29.1:04.56Yerger, Roger W (18)PL
30.1:04.62Qin, Anthony A (16)SB
31.1:04.87Eisel, Ryan C (16)MO
32.1:05.09Martinez, Andrew P (18)HA
33.1:05.29Santorelli, Nicholas (16)PLT
34.1:05.32Gross, Jordan (16)CG
35.1:05.37Baird, Peter (18)WG
36.1:05.85Woolard, Wolfie (17)MB
37.1:06.06Murphy, Jack M (17)PO
38.1:06.07Connelly, Patrick (16)WM
39.1:06.40Marder, John M (17)LF
40.1:06.46Ju, Brian (15)GER
41.1:06.51Braddock, Nathaniel E (18)TF
42.1:06.52Rooney, Aiden P (15)FR
43.1:06.59Brown, Miles J (18)SG
44.1:06.60Loayza, Andrew (16)NH
45.1:06.70Higgins, Nathan (18)SB
46.1:06.83Chirico, Zachary S (15)MO
47.1:06.89Yu, Chad K (15)TH
48.1:07.25Burke, Connor (15)K
49.1:07.66Cort, Logan (18)JC
50.1:07.74Zuo, Ben Long G (15)TH
51.1:07.96Wang, Isaac L (16)QO

Event #22 - Girls 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:02.78Bacon, Phoebe (15)TH
2.1:04.99Kannan, Hannah (18)BE
3.1:06.75Dobrzykowski, Natalie (16)NH
4.1:07.76Culkin, Sarah (15)WG
5.1:07.80Nugent, Celine E (18)TW
6.1:07.90Cosgrove, Kate (15)CB
7.1:08.12Borjigin, Moshelle S (16)GER
8.1:08.90Higgins, Makenzie (16)SB
9.1:09.31Edwing, Alexandra Helen (16)DT
10.1:09.31Gould, Katherine (15)TW
11.1:09.70Smith, Samantha P (15)SO
12.1:09.84Nolan, Kennedy (17)TA
13.1:10.07Laas, Bridget Ann (17)G
14.1:10.50Wenhold, Amanda D (16)TA
15.1:10.63O'Hara, Bridget (15)MCT
16.1:11.00Giddings, Grace (17)OM
17.1:11.10Zhu, Alice Z (17)UC
18.1:11.23Doyle, Meaghan (17)WG
19.1:11.60Dunn, Caroline (18)JC
20.1:11.65Schlosser, Emily N (18)PW
21.1:11.70Wang, Autumn (16)WCF
22.1:11.75Christianson, Caroline (16)OM
23.1:11.77Morris, Annie (15)RF
24.1:12.13Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki (18)GP
25.1:12.40Wright, Beth (17)RE
26.1:12.78Kapoor, Manisha (16)CTC
27.1:12.88Bauer, Mollie T (17)RH
28.1:12.91Bacon, Alex (15)HA
29.1:12.94Rios, Kassandra T (16)NWB
30.1:12.95Lattner, Alexandra N (17)DA
31.1:13.08Sanchez, Sophie (15)RV
32.1:13.09Kleckner, Marissa J (15)RH
33.1:13.38Tozzi, Marisa R (15)DT
34.1:13.92Westrick, Zoe (18)OG
35.1:14.14Casimates, Angelina M (16)HA
36.1:14.16Cosgrove, Maureen (17)CB
37.1:14.39Wang, Julia (17)WL
38.1:14.45McCabe, Illyanna R (16)CLM
39.1:14.50Fenton, Rachel (15)CG
40.1:14.58Giangrande, Gillian E (18)G
41.1:14.72Sharkey, Megan K (16)PW
42.1:14.94Wong, Allison (15)JC
43.1:14.96Robison, Erica M (18)MO

Event #23 - Boys 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.22Arioti, Adriano (11)RV
2.32.67Sun, Ashton Yiyang (12)KFM
3.32.89Elkassem, Nasim (12)CG
4.33.09Solana, Ernesto (12)RC
5.33.90Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (12)TW
6.34.03Ament, Linus A (12)MW
7.34.04Kaiser, Michael J (12)RE
8.34.05Fayed, Zachary (11)OG
9.34.32Cui, Yuanzhe (12)WLP
10.34.43Schaupp, Max (12)MCT
11.34.84Michalowicz, Nathan C (12)OF
12.34.94Kojanov, Mikhail (11)TW
13.35.34Keeler, Chase (11)LM
14.35.51Mackesy, Evan (12)MCT
15.35.62Sheeran, Liam E (12)QO
16.35.65Hatchett, Thomas D (12)SL
17.35.66Vu, Caleb T (12)SG
18.35.96Bacon, Finn E (12)TH
19.36.00McCaffrey, John E (12)CCR
20.36.10Kwan, Ronnie C (11)GM
21.36.15Plank, Caleb C (12)FR
22.36.18Zhang, Parker (12)SB
23.36.27McGuire, Ryan (12)CLK
24.36.33Sullivan, Nathan E (11)PA
25.36.51Anderson, Ryan J (12)PGL
26.36.81Beabout, Drew W (12)DA
27.36.91Lim, Sean (12)RV
28.37.28Pelletier, Alex R (12)RE
29.37.52Johnson, Brian J (12)WCF
30.37.57Lakhan, Kieran M (11)CB
31.37.66Klein, Andrew (11)PLT
32.37.75Hou, Jaden (11)RV
33.38.09Minai, Marco (12)BE
34.38.09Drakakis, John T (11)NCC
35.38.10Gies, Noah L (12)DT

Event #24 - Girls 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:39.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.28Venditti, Livia (12)CG
2.33.06Feng, Jessie (12)WCF
3.33.41Taylor, Ainsley G (11)KL
4.34.00Yo, Abigail S (12)WCF
5.34.00Jackson, Nani (12)NMC
6.34.53Webb, Natalie I (12)QV
7.34.68Thomas, Nadia A (11)MM
8.34.96Stubner, Madeleine A (12)FV
9.35.19Haines, Erin (12)FV
10.35.20Zembiec, Fallyn J (12)DT
11.35.48Pollitt, Addison (11)OG
12.35.75Phillips, Reagan E (12)OF
13.35.94Daniel, Alisa (11)FO
14.36.06Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (12)W
15.36.12Noh, Ellie (12)WG
16.36.28Shad, Sophia (12)SB
17.36.65Wu, Jingjing (11)RS
18.36.69Infante, Olivia (12)RV
19.37.11Dworak, Andrea M (11)FO
20.37.18Aukhert, Aleca (11)BE
21.37.20Walkiewicz-Yvon, Sveva (12)BE
22.37.21Kwon, Alyssa (11)WG
23.37.38Meretta, Tessa (12)CG
24.37.81Iavarone, Siena (11)CLK
25.37.90Jones, Brooke (12)MCT
26.37.93Simcox, McKenna R (12)KFM
27.38.21Cho, Donna (12)RV
28.38.40Young, Klara (11)MO
29.38.43Conner, Carolyn L (11)GER
30.38.46Kelly, Madison (11)RS
31.38.48Lockard, Ava C (12)MCT
32.38.65Green, Chloe A (11)MM
33.38.65Pham, AnhTam (11)SG
34.38.71Naum, Katherine (11)MO
35.38.74Markus, Allison S (11)NWB
36.38.74Burlina, Emma (11)TW
37.38.83Foster, Paige M (12)WL
38.38.89Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (11)CA
39.38.91Miller, Lili E (11)G
40.39.00Kim, Madison (11)LLD

Event #25 - Boys 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:34.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.78O'Brien, Andrew (14)B
2.30.14Greenberg, Cole P (14)QO
3.30.20Lawson, Kristopher (13)BE
4.30.31Bityutskiy, Nikita (14)BE
5.30.47McKenzie, Collin (14)D
6.30.69MacLang, Roell (14)QV
7.30.73Barnett, Toby R (13)FV
8.30.87Bretz, Jason (14)RF
9.31.07Karayianis, Alexander J (14)TH
10.31.09Seen, Leo W (14)RV
11.31.13Chen, Alexander (14)CLK
12.31.13Lee, Gordon (14)LLD
13.31.23Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (13)CLM
14.31.38Case, James (13)FR
15.31.50Banaszewski, Evan L (13)WL
16.31.70Martin, Zach P (14)GER
17.31.84Stiles, Reed (14)LLD
18.32.11Mizui, Shar (13)BE
19.32.14Meretta, Casey (14)CG
20.32.20McDonough, Liam G (14)NWB
21.32.21Vilbig, Umi (14)WTL
22.32.44Natsvlishvili, Nikolos (14)RV
23.32.47Bautz, Fletcher H (13)TH
24.32.50Odim, Usim E (14)PW
25.32.71McCann, Booker (14)RC
26.32.74Ament, Theodore T (14)MW
27.33.02Qin, Charlie (13)SB
28.33.03Gold, Samuel G (13)RF
29.33.26Dodd, Johnny (14)D
30.33.26Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (14)KL
31.33.27Van Wagener, Jackson (14)WM
32.33.41Girimonte, Jacob A (13)QO
33.33.50Jiang, Eric (14)CLK
34.33.50Jacome, Christopher (13)SG
35.34.16Alberino, Charlie A (14)PW
36.34.25Jordan, Kyle (14)MS
37.34.28Collard, Jack (13)RC

Event #26 - Girls 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.10Noll, Emily R (14)MM
2.31.32Daniel, Amaya (14)FO
3.31.64Baroldi, Giulia (14)PGL
4.31.65Gemmell, Erin M (13)PW
5.31.78Sun, Eleanor * (13)WM
6.31.78Duncan, Sophie C (14)B
7.32.21Karp, Sienna A (13)TW
8.32.38Brooks, Ava M (13)NCC
9.32.40Conze, Maren D (13)GP
10.32.81Blake, Katherine (14)WG
11.33.09Elliott, Sophie C (14)CTC
12.33.10Drakakis, Rena M (13)NCC
13.33.19Dougherty, Erin (14)RF
14.33.26Allen, Nina S (13)SG
15.33.37Kincaid, Colleen M (14)RH
16.33.44Campbell, Maeve (14)FV
17.33.44Woo, Ashley J (13)SB
18.33.45Cu, Jasmine (14)NO
19.33.78Anschutz, Melina R (14)PW
20.33.84Thomas, Sofia G (13)MM
21.33.97Hebert, Sadie E (13)DA
22.34.03Goetcheus, Liza (13)C
23.34.05Hastings, Eve (13)BE
24.34.06Austin-Vaias, Kayden (14)C
25.34.25Flick, Julia (14)CA
26.34.32Faraday, Leila (14)D
27.34.37Csokmay, Audrey L (13)PW
28.34.41Ong, Alisha (14)DF
29.34.58Anderson, Lauren M (13)PGL
30.34.65Wang, Josephina (13)WLP
31.34.70Egbarin-Aho, Elie I (14)GM
32.34.73Hudalla, Grace E (13)OF
33.34.88LaDuca, Alexandra Josephine (14)FR
34.34.94Hammond, Marley A (14)NO
35.35.01Anderson, Jamie Kate (13)KL
36.35.09Broadwater, Ella M (14)DA
37.35.22Gaughan, Harriet R (14)PL
38.35.25Murphy, Abigail G (14)PA
39.35.83Opipari, Annabella M (14)TW
40.35.91Betancourt, Gabriela I (14)RV
41.35.95Zupnik, Alexandra (14)RC
42.35.96House, Amelie M (13)G
43.36.00Szabo, Nicole (14)FM
44.36.03Judge, Katie (13)LLD
45.36.07Juhasz, Hanna E (14)SL
46.36.10Zoltick, Elisa (14)IF
47.36.16Humbert, Emma (14)K
48.36.27Ruszczyk, McKenzie C (13)TH

Event #27 - Boys 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:00.16Ellett, Timothy S (17)TW
2.1:00.39Colson, Alexander (17)NWB
3.1:00.78Stanton, Aaron I (17)SG
4.1:01.51Clado, John (17)RV
5.1:01.94McCarthy, Gregory Fall (18)G
6.1:01.95Emerson, Christopher (18)WM
7.1:02.23Lindner, Jacob (16)LLD
8.1:02.34Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (16)CLM
9.1:02.40Vilbig, Kai (18)WTL
10.1:02.52Bayler, Zach J (16)RH
11.1:02.90Rosner, Jacob M (16)PW
12.1:03.27Din, Connor (17)WG
13.1:03.59Nguyen, Matthew (18)KFM
14.1:03.74Wong, Michael (18)GER
15.1:03.81Redmond, Lawrence S (18)TH
16.1:03.95Chang, Sebastian H (17)WCF
17.1:04.03O'Donnell, Bobby (17)W
18.1:04.07Wills, John (18)OG
19.1:04.25Goetcheus, Hayes (16)C
20.1:04.28Lawson, Kyle (15)PA
21.1:04.32Munson, Drew V (17)HA
22.1:04.37Golladay, Marrick S (16)FR
23.1:04.53Ho, Kevin (17)PGL
24.1:04.58Song, Kenny (16)WCF
25.1:04.68Danaie, Dylan (15)CG
26.1:04.71Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (16)NWB
27.1:04.79Song, Kevin (18)WCF
28.1:04.82Nagard, Daniel M (16)TH
29.1:04.91Gruner, Ryan J (16)SG
30.1:04.94Crane, Duncan (18)RC
31.1:05.16Baird, Peter (18)WG
32.1:05.33Jacome, Sebastian P (17)SG
33.1:05.62Navaleza, Angelo (15)PLT
34.1:05.75Levine, Max J (18)SL
35.1:05.90Penafiel, Michael (16)K
36.1:06.03Handy, Evan (17)LM
37.1:06.09Xia, Luke Z (17)UC
38.1:06.20Lazar, Aaron M (17)PW
39.1:06.20Laclef, Matthew (16)WM
40.1:06.46Barclay, Kyle W (18)TH
41.1:06.52Tanis, Christophe (18)MCT
42.1:06.56Talcott, Wyatt W (18)RF
43.1:06.57Guardado, Tony (18)WG
44.1:06.59Wassiliew, Owen (17)B
45.1:06.68Plummer, Dolan b (15)EW
46.1:06.77Lavy, Yoav (15)OF
47.1:06.82Zimmerman, Eric S (18)DA
48.1:06.85Roh, Justin S (16)KFM
49.1:06.93Feng, Eric Y (16)SB

Event #28 - Girls 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.27Bacon, Phoebe (15)TH
2.1:09.03Drill, Maya I (17)TW
3.1:09.24Reilly, Sophie (17)PA
4.1:10.02Elliott, Sarah E (16)GER
5.1:10.07Giddings, Grace (17)OM
6.1:10.21O'Hara, Bridget (15)MCT
7.1:10.48Umhofer, Jane (15)WM
8.1:10.75Doyle, Meaghan (17)WG
9.1:10.78Thomas, Tia L (15)SG
10.1:10.81Weitzman, Andie N (16)QO
11.1:10.87Gould, Hannah L (17)TW
12.1:10.91Johnson, Sarah T (16)MO
13.1:11.03Bush, Malia M (15)RE
14.1:11.28Shi, Joy (16)PGL
15.1:11.38Wang, Sophia Shuya (16)WCF
16.1:11.46Owings, Hannah E (15)RH
17.1:11.60Higgins, Makenzie (16)SB
18.1:11.69Bauer, Mollie T (17)RH
19.1:11.69Powell, Riley (15)MCT
20.1:12.06Tait, Regan (17)WCF
21.1:12.07Tirrell, Audrey (17)MCT
22.1:12.39Navarrete, Allison S (16)MO
23.1:12.40Anderson, Kasey Cora (15)KL
24.1:12.52Howley, Caroline A (16)PW
25.1:12.58Laas, Bridget Ann (17)G
26.1:13.08Rios, Kassandra T (16)NWB
27.1:13.12Quackenbush, Esther Corley (17)DT
28.1:13.18Redisch, Lena J (18)MO
29.1:13.33Edwing, Alexandra Helen (16)DT
30.1:13.46Wu, Ayanna T (15)WM
31.1:13.62Wade, Allison (17)HA
32.1:13.71Wallace, Taylor O (15)SG
33.1:13.75Badger, Lauren (15)WTL
34.1:13.76Nonato, Megan Noel (15)CLM
35.1:13.97Narisu, Helena (16)NO
36.1:14.00Tozzi, Marisa R (15)DT

Event #29 - Boys 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.21.08Chen, Kevin A (8)GM
2.21.77Bartholomew, Lachlan T (8)WM
3.22.81Donohue, J.T. T (8)RF
4.23.41Curtis, Cooper (8)SG
5.23.79Reilly, Dylan B (7)SO
6.24.13Fry, Daniel P (7)RH
7.24.60Kemp, Bobby (8)WL
8.24.72Kee, Caleb M (8)TW
9.24.82Liberty, Nicholas (8)NGV
10.24.87Morris, Benjamin P (8)HA
11.24.89Alfonso-Frank, Simon (8)D
12.24.97Blinkoff, Zeke (8)H
13.25.25Li, Yixuan (8)PGL
14.25.31Cook, Talon (7)DT
15.25.38DiNicola, Aidan J (8)FR
16.25.87Mascott, Everett (8)SO
17.25.87Chang, Nelson (8)SB
18.25.96Heilman, Owen M (8)SL

Event #30 - Girls 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.21.62Tan, Abigail (8)UC
2.22.56Lee, Audrey A (8)KFM
3.24.06Bartholomew, Harper L (7)WM
4.24.10Watson, Natalie (8)NGV
5.24.14Zhou, Elly (7)CG
6.24.28Boardman, Emily M (8)OM
7.24.43Groft, Ryley K (8)IF
8.25.16McGee, Margaret (8)WM
9.25.25Perna, Michaela V (8)C
10.25.46McMaster, Allison E (8)KL
11.25.53Hansen, Maura (8)FV
12.25.53Manning, Isabella (8)CB
13.25.57Higgins, Grace C (8)GP
14.25.63Halverson, Cora (8)MCT
15.25.80Ji, KaiLi N (8)IF
16.25.91Hilligoss, Jennifer P (8)GP
17.25.92Ma, Enya K (8)SB
18.25.93Bickel, Katherine A (8)NCC
19.26.03Lotsch, Maika (8)MO
20.26.13Feng, Sophie (7)RV
21.26.25Light, Maya A (8)LF
22.26.26Roemer, Samantha (8)FM
23.26.34Barish, Ayla N (7)FV
24.26.36Congdon, Brynn A (8)RV
25.26.58Potter, Addison S (8)NWB
26.26.59Morton, Amelia M (8)BE

Event #31 - Boys 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.18Franck, Ryan (10)FO
2.18.77Lee, Ethan J (10)PL
3.19.57Laufer, Abe (10)D
4.19.61Guo, Matthew S (10)BE
5.19.71Bagshaw, Maxwell J (10)C
6.19.87Lotsch, Endric (10)MO
7.20.54Chandran, Alex (10)FH
8.20.69Jeffery, Harry (10)SG
9.20.85Schoepfer, Noah W (10)TW
10.20.91Oehler, Griffin (9)WG
11.21.02Lutz, Oliver (10)CB
12.21.03Bian, Andrew (10)MS
13.21.06Buchanan, Caleb D (10)DT
14.21.15Harris, Justin (10)DF
15.21.26Dai, Andrew (9)RV
16.21.28Seager, Austin P (9)LM
17.21.38Rook, William F (10)PL
18.21.38Ye, Anson (9)CLK
19.21.51Iorio, Raffaele E (10)DA
20.21.53Devinney, Maximus (10)CG
21.21.53Groves, Cameron (10)PO
22.21.66Blinkoff, Isaac (9)H
23.21.72Zhu, Raymond (10)PO
24.21.77Zhang, Allen (10)BE
25.21.80Chi, Edward M (10)RE
26.21.81Lyons, Benjamin D (10)GP
27.21.81Fuster, Kyle J (10)RS
28.21.82Horan, Daniel J (10)TH
29.21.82Davis, Caleb W (9)DA
30.21.83Beukema, Christopher J (10)K
31.21.97Bargman, Aleksander P (10)WLP
32.22.06Midgett, Jonah D (9)GP
33.22.21McLellan, Owen L (9)C
34.22.21Sutich, Andrew (10)FO
35.22.25Stewart, Henry (10)OF

Event #32 - Girls 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.77Arias, Samantha (10)LM
2.19.12Wratney, Elise C (10)C
3.19.19Trang, Kimberley T (10)GM
4.19.35Balderrama, Isabella M (10)QV
5.19.39Fleck, Kristina S (10)BE
6.19.51Grahl, Sophie M (10)SG
7.19.89Morse, Victoria D (10)CCR
8.20.08Lewis, Phoebe O (10)SO
9.20.25Dorsey, Charlotte M (10)RF
10.20.49Yang, Julie (10)RV
11.20.54Bush, Althea B (10)RE
12.20.64Koehler, Anne M (10)GM
13.20.89Henske, Rachael E (10)TH
14.21.07Haughton, Minjae (10)CTC
15.21.08Lacson, Aleah (9)QV
16.21.19Otte, Olivia (10)RC
17.21.24Bingley, Maia (10)OF
18.21.26Xiao, Alice Y (10)RV
19.21.28Thatch, Rebecca J (10)MM
20.21.35Goettsch, Anya M (10)KL
21.21.49Bailey, Tessa V (10)NWB
22.21.52Chakiath, Iris (10)MCF
23.21.55Bu, Catherine Y (9)TH
24.21.63Flaherty, Sophie E (10)PA
25.21.66Blachere, Corinne (10)TA
26.21.69Rudick, Julia D (10)CCR
27.21.70Case, Charlotte M (10)FR
28.21.71Eliason, Mary (9)RV
29.21.76Kar, Shreya (9)WL
30.21.89Williams, Jill C (9)TA
31.21.92Gorman, Riley C (9)MCF
32.21.93Mancino, Emmy L (10)K
33.21.94Li, Sophia M (10)WLP
34.22.00Frank, Stephanie (9)CB
35.22.03Seo, Lina L (10)SB
36.22.04Crown, Ella A (10)CLM
37.22.04Primich, Charlize A (10)RE
38.22.09Egwim, Tiffany (9)SG
39.22.12Muragaki, Reina G (10)UC

Event #33 - Boys 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.35.03Quach, Harrison T (12)SG
2.35.56Kelly, Jordan M (12)RS
3.35.94Wen, Alexander Z (12)RE
4.36.04Sanidad, Federico J (11)SG
5.36.84Pelletier, Thomas L (12)RE
6.37.39Hilton, Cole W (12)WCF
7.37.58Yuan, John (12)OG
8.37.66Lee, Wesley (11)LLD
9.38.27Frank, John (11)CB
10.38.54Coapstick, Tyler D (11)WL
11.38.97Schultz, Nicolo (12)WG
12.39.33Sha, Andrew (12)RV
13.39.40Zennia, Adam (12)K
14.39.72Kim, Junwoo C (12)TH
15.39.81Sheeran, Liam E (12)QO
16.40.25Lockard, Andrew M (11)MCT
17.40.70Tun, Harrison (12)BE
18.40.90Eckert, Graham N (12)GP
19.41.15McKenzie, Malcolm (12)D
20.41.19Murk, Cameron A (11)PW
21.41.28Rogers, Haden (12)TW
22.41.55Missig, Will (12)SG
23.41.56Wilbur, Brian R (12)OM
24.41.63Franck, Sean (12)FO
25.41.84Dang, Matthew Y (12)TH
26.41.96McDonald, Jonah S (12)LB
27.41.96Li, Jason (11)SB
28.42.08Zhang, Parker (12)SB
29.42.13Lofgren, Thomas A (12)MM
30.42.16Garvey, John G (11)G
31.42.27Giaudrone, William T (12)FR
32.42.33Nie, Mark (12)PGL
33.42.41Wallace, Nathaniel J (12)FO
34.42.43Sciortino, Peter (12)CB
35.42.46Park, Ryan (12)CLK
36.42.48McCormack, Colin (12)OG
37.42.75Wan, Justin (12)BE
38.42.76Jones, Olaoluwadeji E (12)SL
39.42.77Bian, Evan (12)MS
40.42.78Umhofer, Joe (12)WM
41.42.81Lee, Justin W (12)CLM
42.42.85McGuire, Declan (12)FO
43.42.94Gaultier, Jean-Alexandre (12)OF
44.42.96Nguyen, John C (12)CA
45.43.00Zhou, Eric (12)CG
46.43.01Forcey, Sam (11)WCF
47.43.06Hong, Darren (12)PGL
48.43.08Meisel, Zach B (11)NCC
49.43.09Kroloff, Max B (12)B
50.43.09Lee, Ryan T (11)KFM

Event #34 - Girls 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.35.98Li, Anna Wei (12)WCF
2.38.02Lantry, Emma M (11)K
3.38.15Yetter, Felicity (12)WM
4.38.57O'Hara, Megan G (11)MCT
5.38.98Abouraya, Ruqayyah (11)MCF
6.39.20Grijalba, Isabella (11)GM
7.39.33Chen, Ivy A (11)GM
8.39.36Gu, Angela (12)CTC
9.39.41Bartholomew, Isla (11)WM
10.39.50Thompson, Sidney (12)RS
11.39.99Stasko, Scarlett T (12)KL
12.40.01Connelly, Lauren (12)WM
13.40.22Torrejon, Ashley (12)RV
14.40.40Iorio, Sophia G (12)DA
15.40.76O'Donnell, Erin R (11)W
16.40.82Katz, Rachel Madison (12)QO
17.40.87Fiening, Julia A (11)OF
18.41.08House, Cameron (11)D
19.41.09Linkie, Sophie M (12)OF
20.41.52Tsarni, Nebi R (11)NO
21.41.68Landa, Sophia (12)FO
22.41.68Curtis, Camille A (12)SG
23.41.83Yanes, Giselle F (11)NO
24.42.00Freeman, Natalya (12)SO
25.42.19Li, Grace B (12)RV
26.42.25Alberino, Annie L (12)PW
27.42.52Caiazza-Blum, Alice (11)RC
28.42.78Moore, Mimi (11)NWB
29.42.84Goettsch, Amelia E (11)KL
30.42.84Mao, Isabel Y (12)CLM
31.43.08Simpkins, Madeleine R (12)TA
32.43.13Dolan, Miya B (12)RE
33.43.17Heitzmann, Madison G (11)KFM
34.43.19Woitach, Olivia M (11)RF
35.43.32Holdo, Cecilia (12)CB
36.43.39Winig, Gabriella G (12)CG

Event #35 - Boys 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.85Santos, Sean A (14)HA
2.32.37Hernandez-Fuentes, Jason (13)SG
3.32.97Marder, James K (14)LF
4.33.28Nachod, Benjamin (14)GER
5.33.66Jackson, Kai (14)NMC
6.33.76yi, Justin * (14)WCF
7.33.82Kalinin, Denis (14)RV
8.34.07Kimwon, Alvin (14)RV
9.34.17Cho, Young * (13)SB
10.34.32Goettsch, Aidan Robert (14)KL
11.34.92Wang, Eric Zhenqi (13)WCF
12.35.12Matsuyama, Neo J (13)SL
13.35.15O'Brien, Andrew (14)B
14.35.22Dewey, Aidan P (14)SG
15.35.31Wang, Elton (13)BE
16.35.64Mizui, Shar (13)BE
17.35.66Zuo, Dan Wei G (13)TH
18.35.72Cerone, Harrison F. (14)DT
19.35.81Wolfson, Alex (14)C
20.35.97Linehan-Reckford, Stevie J (13)RE
21.36.33Bowman, Max Wilson (13)G
22.36.37Bagshaw, Brady (13)C
23.36.46Roberts, Zachary A (14)MO
24.36.83Soros, Martin (14)WM
25.36.89Lawless, Dorin M (14)PL
26.37.03James, Michael J (13)SL
27.37.14Tejada, Daniel (13)GER
28.37.24Wang, Brandon J (14)SB
29.37.34Yi, Joseph S (14)GM
30.37.34Spano, Anthony Noah (14)KL
31.37.34Eskin, Meyer (13)B
32.37.42Sandberg, Jakob S (14)OF
33.37.74Ryan, Frederick L (14)LF
34.37.77Sidawy, Andrew (14)CG
35.37.81Golan, Nadav (14)NH
36.37.82James, Peter A (13)SL
37.37.88Green, Ian C (13)DA
38.37.90Sundel, Ethan R (14)SL
39.37.91Ji, JiRui N (14)IF
40.38.00Meisel, Samuel D (14)NCC
41.38.06Wilbur, Eric J (14)OM
42.38.12Lin, Charles (14)PGL

Event #36 - Girls 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:41.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.33.63Wu, Joyce (13)KFM
2.35.98Wade, Katy A (14)HA
3.36.50Sun, Eleanor * (13)WM
4.36.68Harrison, Elena S (13)RF
5.36.87Bingley, Hanna (14)OF
6.37.09Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (14)KL
7.37.15Venditti, Francesca (14)CG
8.37.19Iimi, Rin (14)RV
9.37.26Dorsey, Emma (14)OM
10.37.38Yu, Allison M (13)RS
11.37.59Sanidad, Miranda G (13)SG
12.37.69Zhang, Clara Ann (13)RV
13.38.15Csokmay, Audrey L (13)PW
14.38.15Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (13)KL
15.38.25Hsu, Emily (13)WM
16.38.27Attar, Clara (14)WM
17.38.45Li, Grace (14)RV
18.38.56Marchionini, Sophia (14)FR
19.38.72Greenleaf, Kelly (14)NWB
20.39.09Matal, Elizabeth J (13)LF
21.39.15Ceely, Kiera (14)MCT
22.39.19Rosman, Lianna (14)BE
23.39.25Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (13)TA
24.39.46Bajwa, Elise (13)WM
25.39.50See, Laura J (14)FM
26.39.51Buczkowski, Ruby (13)RC
27.39.57Noboa, Karis Elise (13)TH
28.39.59Ivanovskaya, Veronica (14)DA
29.39.95Fleming, Katherine G (14)CS
30.40.02Tucker, Lauren (13)OG
31.40.25Hammond, Marley A (14)NO
32.40.34Navarrete, Catherine I (13)MO
33.40.34Gray, Molly C (14)A
34.40.41Steiner, Miku (14)WM
35.40.48Curtis, Jacqueline A (14)SG
36.40.50Sharp, Rachel (14)LM
37.40.53Albert, Katie (13)CCR
38.40.61Baker, Korelle (14)NMC
39.40.70Abzakh, Lina S (13)PL
40.40.76Lawler, Shannon N (13)NWB
41.40.77Brown, Elizabeth H (14)MM
42.40.78Zhang, Alden (14)LF
43.40.82Harris, Angela (13)DF
44.40.94Johnson, Niah-Marie E (13)GER
45.40.95Evans, Emily J (13)FV
46.41.06Troy, Andria D (14)FV
47.41.16Woodward, Molly (14)K
48.41.20Walters, Veronica (13)RV

Event #37 - Boys 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:03.93Fouts, Eli A (18)QO
2.1:07.01Sita, John (18)BE
3.1:08.03Ellett, Timothy S (17)TW
4.1:08.48Vilbig, Kai (18)WTL
5.1:08.66Navaleza, Angelo (15)PLT
6.1:08.88Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (16)CLM
7.1:08.91Nagard, Daniel M (16)TH
8.1:10.09Clado, John (17)RV
9.1:10.10Bagshaw, Henry (15)C
10.1:10.69Danaie, Dylan (15)CG
11.1:11.53Gross, Jordan (16)CG
12.1:11.85Zuo, Ben Long G (15)TH
13.1:11.90Nguyen, TanHung J (17)BE
14.1:12.12Guardado, Tony (18)WG
15.1:12.32Paulos, Michael (16)PA
16.1:12.39Mackey, Ian (17)CG
17.1:12.52Garvey, Noah (18)WCF
18.1:12.85Qin, Jeffrey J (17)SB
19.1:12.90Helf, Gideon (15)B
20.1:12.92Penafiel, Michael (16)K
21.1:13.08Talcott, Wyatt W (18)RF
22.1:13.09Wassiliew, Owen (17)B
23.1:13.38Lawson, Kyle (15)PA
24.1:13.53Zeineddin, Pierre A (15)KL
25.1:13.66Morizono, Michio (15)D
26.1:13.78Sauter, Ian (17)FO
27.1:14.09Sellemi, Antonio (15)GER
28.1:14.31Woodside, Bradley (16)TW
29.1:14.53Morales, Diego F (17)QO
30.1:14.78Jacome, Sebastian P (17)SG
31.1:14.85Troutman, Max (15)SG
32.1:14.94Xia, Luke Z (17)UC
33.1:15.09Mitchell, Cole (15)CCR
34.1:15.13Roberts, Joshua J (16)MO
35.1:15.15Young, William (15)D
36.1:15.22Spector, Jack M (15)PA
37.1:15.35Wang, Ben (15)RV
38.1:15.35Martinez, Andrew P (18)HA
39.1:15.70Fouts, Gabriel A (15)QO
40.1:15.78Wilbur, John C (16)OM
41.1:16.20Clark, Alexander (16)UC

Event #38 - Girls 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:14.47Belyakov, Catherine I (15)NO
2.1:15.03Johnson, Sarah T (16)MO
3.1:16.06Wang, Sophia Shuya (16)WCF
4.1:17.38Weitzman, Andie N (16)QO
5.1:17.75Gould, Hannah L (17)TW
6.1:17.94LeFauve, Jolie (16)RV
7.1:18.03Kaiser, Alison E (15)RE
8.1:18.21Owings, Hannah E (15)RH
9.1:18.81Wade, Allison (17)HA
10.1:18.88Umhofer, Jane (15)WM
11.1:19.32Belyakov, Anastasia I (15)NO
12.1:19.42Elliott, Sarah E (16)GER
13.1:19.58Greenleaf, Holly (17)NWB
14.1:20.12Howley, Caroline A (16)PW
15.1:20.22Bailey, Alana A (17)K
16.1:20.22Narisu, Helena (16)NO
17.1:20.48Powell, Riley (15)MCT
18.1:21.71Nonato, Megan Noel (15)CLM
19.1:21.85Shi, Joy (16)PGL
20.1:22.16Santy, Cate (16)CB
21.1:22.25Meisel, Gabrielle S (17)NCC
22.1:22.56van Duijnhoven, Emma (17)CCR
23.1:22.65Zhou, Lauren (17)PGL
24.1:22.71Mirestean, Oana (17)BE
25.1:22.77Sanidad, Cassandra J (17)SG
26.1:23.03Vela, Emely R (15)DA
27.1:23.09Zhang, Luna (15)RV
28.1:23.20Wu, Ayanna T (15)WM
29.1:23.56Moser, Zoe J (17)TB
30.1:23.66Eliason, Grace (16)RV
31.1:23.66Wu, Grace (17)KFM
32.1:23.72Mitchell, Emma (17)C
33.1:23.77Luigard, Sarah (18)D
34.1:23.82Kaufman, Deborah P (17)TW
35.1:23.90Danegger, Rachel E (17)LF
36.1:23.96Chlopak, Katherine (17)SO
37.1:24.39Gonzalez, Lillie (16)NWB
38.1:24.68Reid, Kelly (16)MCT
39.1:24.87Flynn, Katie Suellyn (18)G
40.1:24.88Harrison, Lia (15)RF

Event #39 - Boys 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.59TOVORNIK, JACKSON E (8)MW
2.19.28Rienzo, John Lucius (8)CB
3.19.39Green, Nicholas H (8)MM
4.19.64Gies, Trent (8)DT
5.19.69Banaszewski, Calvin M (8)WL
6.19.84Iavarone, Christian (8)CLK
7.20.19Maready, Mason C (7)OM
8.20.31Donohue, J.T. T (8)RF
9.20.41Cook, Talon (7)DT
10.20.42Li, Daniel G (8)RV
11.20.48Shanley, Xavier K (8)NCC
12.20.61Evans, George P (8)K
13.20.80Main, Jonathan (8)WG
14.21.13Buck, Grainger M (7)PO
15.21.40Alfonso-Frank, Simon (8)D
16.21.50Clado, John eli M (7)RV
17.21.50Nguyen, Ethan (7)GER
18.22.22Heilman, Owen M (8)SL
19.22.34Boone, Tyler (8)JC
20.22.39Maranchi, Krishan (8)CLK
21.22.44Haughton, Joonsoo R (8)CTC
22.22.50Cogliandolo, Luca A (8)FV
23.22.52Salvado, Juan B (8)FV
24.22.57Brinson, Dru (8)UC
25.22.64Mascott, Everett (8)SO
26.22.65James, Daniel P (8)SL
27.22.66Guo, Ethan B (8)RV
28.22.80Jagtiani, Zachary K (8)CA
29.22.83Bailey, Matthew D (8)NWB
30.22.95Devinney, Jay (7)CG
31.23.09Foley, Dermott (8)CS

Event #40 - Girls 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.19Tan, Abigail (8)UC
2.18.85Groves, Caitlin (8)PO
3.19.69Bishop, Alexandra M (8)WM
4.20.19Moser, Erin (8)WG
5.20.23Ren, Samantha H (8)GER
6.20.26Coggeshall, Corinne S (8)MCF
7.20.53Ireland, Zoe M (8)PGL
8.20.67Zettler, Julia (7)PO
9.20.97Kemp, Josie (8)WL
10.21.13Groft, Ryley K (8)IF
11.21.18Zhou, Elly (7)CG
12.21.44Manning, Isabella (8)CB
13.21.46Kraft, Allison M (8)MCT
14.21.49Ossi, Chloe C (8)FO
15.21.68Roemer, Samantha (8)FM
16.21.71Ossi, Hope A (8)FO
17.21.94Ge, Alissa (8)IF
18.21.94Yang, Chloe M (8)IF
19.21.96Yan, Brianna J (7)SB
20.22.13Ament, Josephine (8)MW
21.22.34Muller, Quinn L (7)CCR
22.22.34Kwon, Olivia (8)WG
23.22.45Harms, Stella J (7)RF
24.22.51Sagan, Emily (8)CG
25.22.75Noel, Victoria A (8)OF
26.22.89Bickel, Katherine A (8)NCC
27.22.96O'Donnell, Audrey (8)W
28.23.02Hooker, Marion (7)CB
29.23.09Harvey, Ellis A (8)C
30.23.21Fraser, Caroline (8)K
31.23.32Touw, Isla J (8)OF
32.23.40Cowart, Abigail (8)DF

Event #41 - Boys 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.75Lakso, Justin (10)NGV
2.15.95Morgan, William K (9)SL
3.16.09Lee, Ethan J (10)PL
4.16.26Nagao, Kazuki L (10)QO
5.16.62Barnett, Brig A (10)FV
6.16.77Begin, Charlie (10)CG
7.16.80Phillips, Dain S (10)OF
8.16.85Lakhe, Kyle K (10)GM
9.16.93Weltman, Reid L (10)TH
10.17.00Laufer, Abe (10)D
11.17.15Torrejon, Xzavier (10)RV
12.17.20Taylor, Chase E (9)KL
13.17.20Gatons, Cory M (10)WL
14.17.21Penn, Charles J (9)PA
15.17.22Abzakh, Adam J (10)PL
16.17.27Ament, Sebastian R (10)MW
17.17.28Zhu, Raymond (10)PO
18.17.37Kerchner, Charles T (10)PW
19.17.53Fraser, Alexander (10)K
20.17.59Jarczynski, Justin P (10)WCF
21.17.77Davis, Caleb W (9)DA
22.17.78Wong, Harrison C (10)IF
23.17.84Donley, Trevor (9)TN
24.17.91Riley, Isaac A (9)MCF
25.17.92Male, Finnian Z (10)D
26.17.94Ferrara, Eli (10)MCF
27.17.94Mettler, Colton (9)LM
28.18.03Brown, William R (10)DA
29.18.09Day, Will (10)MO
30.18.25Doan, Kevin (10)RV
31.18.27Drews, Roman N (9)MCT
32.18.28Jiggens, Grady (10)BE
33.18.31Drake, Andrew (9)CG
34.18.33Starr, Graham H (10)PA
35.18.35Dai, Andrew (9)RV
36.18.39Landa, Christopher (10)FO
37.18.46Kaneko, Theodore M (9)TA
38.18.46Friedman, Owen J (10)OF
39.18.49Fry, Patrick M (9)RH
40.18.59Haley, Grant J (9)CA
41.18.64O'Brien, Cillian P (9)MCF
42.18.68Lan, Owen C (10)TH
43.18.68Liang, Patrick T (10)RS

Event #42 - Girls 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.06Hammond, Hailey G (10)LF
2.15.83Nishnianidze, Anna (10)GM
3.16.07Zalalutdinov, Darya H (10)SG
4.16.32Webb, Maria D (10)QV
5.16.39Hinds, Virginia C (10)CCR
6.16.44Kaiser, Gabriela E (10)RE
7.16.58Cosgrove, Eileen (10)CB
8.16.78Mulkey, Anne M (10)TW
9.16.81Schulz, Paige (10)K
10.16.82Marks, Stephanie (10)WWD
11.17.01Caldwell, Hailey K (10)RH
12.17.01Xiao, Alice Y (10)RV
13.17.12Baumann, Alyssa G (10)FR
14.17.25Gondi, Zoe M (10)FR
15.17.33Sha, Anabel (9)RV
16.17.54Thatch, Rebecca J (10)MM
17.17.69Hwang, Evelyn E (10)LF
18.17.69Chang, Charlotte (10)UC
19.17.71Scofield, Emory (9)MS
20.17.72Beabout, Claire J (10)DA
21.17.90Congdon, Lilian (10)RV
22.17.90Krupinski, Grace (10)CB
23.18.01Long, Piper (10)CB
24.18.02Boardman, Julia G (10)OM
25.18.03Barclay, Kate (10)D
26.18.11Harms, Sofia M (9)RF
27.18.19Egwim, Tiffany (9)SG
28.18.21Katz, Ariana P (9)QO
29.18.35Yoder, Anna V (9)PA
30.18.36Puhl, Madison A (10)KL
31.18.38Weiner, Isabelle (9)WL
32.18.40Eisenman, Ava (10)MS
33.18.45Yoder, Claire C (9)PA
34.18.49Castro, Sophie (10)MCF
35.18.50Quiroga, Maya A (10)HA
36.18.50Day, Gabrielle M (9)RH
37.18.51Carswell, McKenna B (9)QO
38.18.51Bu, Catherine Y (9)TH
39.18.52Hall, Giselle D (10)OM
40.18.53Young, Lindsay L (10)LB
41.18.54Mancino, Emmy L (10)K

Event #43 - Boys 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.91Rooney, Liam M (12)FR
2.31.17Schaupp, Max (12)MCT
3.31.26Elkassem, Nasim (12)CG
4.31.71Brooks, Andrejs P (11)NCC
5.32.03Llano-Cruz, Javier A (12)BE
6.32.13Watkins, Owen A (12)DT
7.32.40Quiroga, Lucas E (12)HA
8.32.73Jackson, Oliver (12)FO
9.32.77Bacon, Finn E (12)TH
10.32.78Brandt, Wesley L (12)NWB
11.33.14Begin, Brady P (12)CG
12.33.21Wang, Kyle P (11)RE
13.33.26Kim, Junwoo C (12)TH
14.33.53Cannistra, Jake M (12)CCR
15.33.58Kaiser, Michael J (12)RE
16.33.59Erkan, Aydin R (12)QO
17.33.78Mackesy, Evan (12)MCT
18.33.88Murk, Cameron A (11)PW
19.33.88Johnson, Brian J (12)WCF
20.34.00McCaffrey, John E (12)CCR
21.34.07Lakhe, Kristopher K (12)GM
22.34.27Forman, Jake A (12)QO
23.34.37Sha, Andrew (12)RV
24.34.58Flynn, Joe (12)WM
25.34.68Rogers, Haden (12)TW
26.34.70Hatchett, Thomas D (12)SL
27.34.97Anderson, Ryan J (12)PGL
28.35.16Williams, Aiden J (12)PA
29.35.25Li, Jason (11)SB
30.35.57Henry, Mark (11)FV
31.35.65Li, Jaden (11)CLK
32.35.96Beabout, Drew W (12)DA
33.36.03Shanfield, Charles E (12)TH
34.36.07Lakhan, Kieran M (11)CB
35.36.13Garvey, John G (11)G

Event #44 - Girls 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:37.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.09Eliason, Sarah (12)RV
2.31.56Qin, Amy W (12)SB
3.32.27Morgan, Healey G (12)SL
4.32.53Scofield, Campbell (11)MS
5.32.66Ye, Avery X (12)PL
6.32.89Spinner, Cameron (12)MCF
7.33.53Noh, Ellie (12)WG
8.33.70Connelly, Lauren (12)WM
9.33.90Jackson, Nani (12)NMC
10.33.93Buckley, Tess O (12)B
11.34.25Stubner, Madeleine A (12)FV
12.34.37Linkie, Sophie M (12)OF
13.34.39Burakiewicz, Addison (12)WWD
14.34.43Varis, Annika (12)CLK
15.34.58Young, Klara (11)MO
16.34.59Caponiti, Adrianna L (11)TF
17.34.63Meretta, Tessa (12)CG
18.34.64Lantry, Emma M (11)K
19.35.30Lemar, Samantha L (12)IF
20.35.34Clocker, Dana G (11)TH
21.35.38Burlina, Emma (11)TW
22.35.42Shad, Sophia (12)SB
23.35.57Panner, Josephine (12)SO
24.35.58Kruse, Annabella (12)MCT
25.35.61Reed, Bailey P (12)PGL
26.35.69Ossi, Luciana (11)FO
27.36.05Cho, Donna (12)RV
28.36.19Caiazza-Blum, Alice (11)RC
29.36.31Katz, Rachel Madison (12)QO
30.36.31Simmons, Madeleine E (11)SL
31.36.47Conner, Carolyn L (11)GER
32.36.55Tovar, Ana S (11)FV
33.36.63Mao, Isabel Y (12)CLM
34.36.81Moose, Eleanor E (12)NWB
35.36.83Depman, Megan (11)FV
36.36.96Rubin, Sonya L (12)G
37.37.19Nafal-Infante, Sofia (11)LM

Event #45 - Boys 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:32.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.63Fitch, David (14)PO
2.28.15Lawson, Kristopher (13)BE
3.28.30Eliason, Andrew (13)RV
4.29.03Chen, Maxwell Falin (14)WCF
5.29.26Chen, Konnor S (13)GER
6.29.33Bityutskiy, Nikita (14)BE
7.29.37Shively, Robert A (13)RF
8.29.53Torrejon, Julio (14)RV
9.29.78Chen, Alexander (14)CLK
10.30.01Hou, Joshua (14)RV
11.30.03Beukema, Nathan (14)K
12.30.09Truong, Michael (13)CLK
13.30.12Doan, Jason (13)RV
14.30.21Banaszewski, Evan L (13)WL
15.30.25Wolfson, Alex (14)C
16.30.27Ossi, Jack (13)FO
17.30.27DeLeon, Justin (14)WL
18.30.33Oehler, Everett (14)WG
19.30.38Cui, Daniel (14)IF
20.30.40Yune, David Y (14)RS
21.30.47Huebel, Justin (13)IF
22.30.51Koenig, Parker (13)OG
23.30.72Stiles, Reed (14)LLD
24.30.77Cao, Hoang-My (14)TF
25.30.96Goettsch, Aidan Robert (14)KL
26.31.06Natsvlishvili, Nikolos (14)RV
27.31.23Pelletier, Matthew L (14)RE
28.31.28Zuo, Dan Wei G (13)TH
29.31.31Webster, Jordan (14)MCT
30.31.37Martin, Benjamin (14)MCT
31.31.55Weaver, John (14)BE
32.31.59Taylor, Luke B (14)SG
33.31.59Chang, Dylan (13)PGL
34.31.67Baldwin, George (14)FV
35.31.87Lieske, James G (14)RS
36.31.94Cajayon, Calvin A (14)RV

Event #46 - Girls 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:34.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.77Sebring, Carly A (13)DA
2.29.75Berger, Jillian R (14)LF
3.30.66Yang, Georgia (13)CG
4.30.81Hallmark, Kate (14)BE
5.30.93Harrison, Elena S (13)RF
6.31.06Chen, Cheyenne (14)HA
7.31.10Simon, Seneca (14)FO
8.31.13Wu, Joyce (13)KFM
9.31.13Dougherty, Erin (14)RF
10.31.16Bowrin, Nia A (14)GM
11.31.26Zoltick, Stephanie (14)IF
12.31.40Leopold, Mary L (13)MM
13.31.47Holst, Hannah (14)WM
14.31.62Hebert, Sadie E (13)DA
15.31.65Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (14)KL
16.31.72Hunter, Kaitlyn A (14)DA
17.31.76Clark, Lauren (13)UC
18.31.86Vanderzon, Delia R (14)SO
19.31.93Hovis, Sophia (14)D
20.32.02Fenton, Bella (13)CG
21.32.03Williamson, Alannah G (14)GP
22.32.28Allen, Sydney V (13)SG
23.32.33Smith, Lilian C (13)HA
24.32.34Oblon, Samantha A (13)TH
25.32.38Lamb, Amy V (13)SG
26.32.45Anderson, Lauren M (13)PGL
27.32.58Baird, Elena (14)WG
28.32.82Gold, Ailey (14)RC
29.32.82Cu, Jasmine (14)NO
30.32.85Nguyen, Anna A (14)SG
31.33.06Tan, Esther (14)BE
32.33.12Langan, Riley E (13)RH
33.33.43Vinal, Maddy (14)PO
34.33.46Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (14)CLM
35.33.52Zalewski, Katherine (14)CB
36.33.54Fleming, Katherine G (14)CS
37.33.93Cosgrove, Claire (13)CB
38.34.03Anschutz, Melina R (14)PW
39.34.09Kitchen, Gabrielle (14)LLD

Event #47 - Boys 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.26.52Colson, Alexander (17)NWB
2.26.56Gruner, Ryan J (16)SG
3.26.77Fouts, Eli A (18)QO
4.26.79Laracuente, Gabriel (16)QO
5.26.80Popera, John (18)IF
6.26.82Emerson, Christopher (18)WM
7.27.02Wijesekera, Sanjay (18)RV
8.27.03Hernandez, Jorge E (15)GM
9.27.07Mendley, Steven (17)PO
10.27.10Vipavetz, Ryan (17)MB
11.27.15Levine, Max J (18)SL
12.27.19Ma, Chris (15)RV
13.27.20Bayler, Zach J (16)RH
14.27.21Egan, Niles S (16)NCC
15.27.31Zeineddin, Pierre A (15)KL
16.27.32Pottker, Matthew (16)WM
17.27.35Kim, Nathan J (18)RV
18.27.45Van Wagener, Tyler (18)WM
19.27.46Jagodits, Theodore B (18)PL
20.27.65Crow, Jamison (17)TA
21.27.81Ott, Brady (18)SG
22.27.82Goetcheus, Hayes (16)C
23.27.89Rutberg, Noah J (15)RE
24.27.89Song, Kevin (18)WCF
25.27.95Crane, Duncan (18)RC
26.28.01Ramirez, Juancarlos (18)FH
27.28.07Kim, Jisu (17)UC
28.28.09Cooper, Alec (15)PA
29.28.20Keller, Sean (16)CB
30.28.28Rose, Jack (17)WG
31.28.34Morales, Diego F (17)QO
32.28.38Su, Jeffrey (18)B
33.28.70Barclay, Kyle W (18)TH
34.28.75Mendley, Jonathan (18)WG
35.28.76Keller, Jacob (16)CLM
36.28.78Surprenant, Jonik S (15)SG
37.28.83Bloomer, Everest C (18)LB
38.28.89Sauter, Ian (17)FO
39.28.90Bergman, Zachary P (18)MM
40.29.03Lavy, Yoav (15)OF
41.29.06Odim, Jonathan A (17)PW
42.29.09Plummer, Dolan b (15)EW
43.29.19Scott, Lucca (16)B
44.29.20Kumagai, Mitsuo (17)MW
45.29.20Kidane, Redeate (17)LM

Event #48 - Girls 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.09Kannan, Hannah (18)BE
2.29.71Navarrete, Allison S (16)MO
3.29.95Trnkus, Christina (16)CCR
4.30.12Drill, Maya I (17)TW
5.30.20Belyakov, Catherine I (15)NO
6.30.39Reilly, Sophie (17)PA
7.30.56Graminski, Abby (15)W
8.30.57Culkin, Sarah (15)WG
9.30.58Cosgrove, Kate (15)CB
10.30.77Zupnik, Tatum (16)RC
11.30.84Grant, Sammie (17)D
12.30.96Benson, Molly J (15)G
13.31.00Smith, Samantha P (15)SO
14.31.21Bailey, Alana A (17)K
15.31.26Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki (18)GP
16.31.39McCabe, Nicea K (18)CLM
17.31.40Greenleaf, Holly (17)NWB
18.31.47Silva, Ava J (15)LM
19.31.50Quackenbush, Esther Corley (17)DT
20.31.56Fischer, Maya (16)EG
21.31.56Westrick, Zoe (18)OG
22.31.57Krupinski, Noelle (15)CB
23.31.76Marney-Bell, Alli (15)NWB
24.31.79Vanderzon, Nicole M (16)SO
25.31.90Hayes, Victoria A (16)GER
26.31.94Lopez, Nicole E (17)TW
27.31.95Parchment, Kelsey R (15)NCC
28.31.96McKenna, Meghan E (15)MCF
29.32.03Mann, Emily M (17)KL
30.32.27Ford, Celia T (15)G
31.32.27Tondravi, Maya (17)IF
32.32.37Shuck, Jordan M (17)GP
33.32.44Tat, Katelyn (17)GER
34.32.47Illig, Rachel C (16)EW
35.32.47Lakey, Alexis M (15)TF
36.32.52Kane, Megan M (17)DA
37.32.53Stewart, Anna (17)FV
38.32.64Zonghetti, Ashley (18)PO
39.32.64Varron, Bella (18)TA
40.32.68Caponiti, Gabriella L (15)TF
41.32.70Zuo, Mei Mei G (16)TH
42.32.70Zhang, Rita (16)SB
43.32.76Lattner, Alexandra N (17)DA
44.32.83Kinyanjui, Elise (15)D
45.32.88Kasunic, Tess Lee (17)DT
46.32.89Lee, Candice (18)WCF
47.32.97Reid, Kelly (16)MCT