Event #1 - Boys 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:20.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:07.13Arioti, Adriano (12)RV
2.1:09.15Lee, Wesley (12)LLD
3.1:11.64Chen, Cedric G (12)RV
4.1:11.83Sanidad, Federico J (12)SG
5.1:12.44Marchionini, Quinn A (12)FR
6.1:12.53Kwan, Ronnie C (12)GM
7.1:12.65Henry, Mark (12)FV
8.1:12.68Lockard, Andrew M (12)MCT
9.1:12.76Frank, John (12)CB
10.1:12.89Potter, Noah (12)OG
11.1:13.97Sullivan, Nathan E (12)PA
12.1:14.21Klein, Andrew (12)PLT
13.1:14.45Mettler, Trent (12)LM
14.1:14.64Li, Jaden Y (12)CLK
15.1:14.78Lakso, Justin (11)NGV
16.1:15.16Yang, Roy (12)BE
17.1:16.10Keeler, Chase (12)LM
18.1:16.32Nguyen, Alex T (12)OM
19.1:16.56Hou, Jaden (12)RV
20.1:16.90Rogovoy, Jack P (12)CLM
21.1:16.94Lee, Ryan T (12)KFM
22.1:17.75Botti, Andrew C (12)DA
23.1:18.07Franck, Ryan (11)FO
24.1:18.20Peppelman, John (12)WM
25.1:18.54Akselioglu, Evren (12)FV
26.1:18.62Chen, Ethan S (12)GER
27.1:18.63Bagshaw, Maxwell J (11)C
28.1:18.72Qian, Ethan Z (12)WLP
29.1:18.94Begin, Charlie (11)CG
30.1:19.13Martinez, Matthew (12)GM
31.1:19.19Yoon, Christian (12)WCF
32.1:19.22Casimates, Nicholas (12)HA
33.1:19.45Zarchin, Connor J (11)DA
34.1:19.69Devinney, Maximus (11)CG
35.1:19.78Forcey, Sam (12)WCF
36.1:19.82McDonough, Edward S (12)NWB

Event #2 - Girls 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:21.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:13.43Kelly, Madison (12)RS
2.1:13.50Wu, Jingjing (12)RS
3.1:13.75Bartholomew, Isla (12)WM
4.1:14.23Kwon, Alyssa (12)WG
5.1:14.31Pollitt, Addison (12)OG
6.1:14.32Dworak, Andrea M (12)FO
7.1:15.01Naum, Katherine (12)MO
8.1:15.50Fleck, Kristina S (11)BE
9.1:15.60Scofield, Campbell (12)MS
10.1:15.87Simmons, Madeleine E (12)SL
11.1:16.03Caponiti, Adrianna L (12)TF
12.1:16.45Yang, Julie (11)RV
13.1:16.45Tsarni, Nebi R (12)NO
14.1:16.50Burlina, Emma (12)TW
15.1:16.52Greeves, Jenna C (12)CLK
16.1:16.70Kincaid, Kellie A (11)RH
17.1:16.84Arias, Samantha (11)LM
18.1:17.75Iavarone, Siena J (12)CLK
19.1:17.96Balderrama, Isabella M (11)QV
20.1:18.22Mostofi, Addison B (12)CCR
21.1:18.45Yanes, Giselle (12)RV
22.1:19.21Dionne, Madeleine (12)OG
23.1:19.26Moore, Mimi (12)NWB
24.1:19.37Fiening, Julia A (12)OF
25.1:19.40Erkan, Alara K (12)QO
26.1:19.54Tovar, Ana S (12)FV
27.1:19.72Heitzmann, Madison G (12)KFM
28.1:19.87Henry, Paige (11)FV
29.1:20.15Morse, Victoria D (11)CCR
30.1:20.51Kim, Madison (12)LLD
31.1:20.78Pham, AnhTam (12)SG

Event #5 - Boys 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:18.85)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.78Fry, Daniel P (8)RH
2.15.94Maready, Mason C (8)OM
3.16.50Stone, William M (8)WCF
4.16.68Reilly, Dylan B (8)SO
5.16.82Germosen, Jeremiah A (8)HA
6.16.97Burimski, Dennis (8)WL
7.17.12Ulrich, Brody A (8)B
8.17.31McCullough, Connor J (7)PW
9.17.53Devinney, Jay (8)CG
10.17.65Prince, Arthur S (8)FV
11.17.67Xu, Joseph H (8)SB
12.17.87Brown, Hudson G (8)C
13.18.03Pica, Zander J (7)D
14.18.09Byrd, Donald L (8)OF
15.18.16Park, Jacob (8)PO
16.18.22Rienzo, Nicholas (7)CB
17.18.27Ahuja, Riaan (7)MS
18.18.39Chang, Kyle R (8)CLK
19.18.44Donley, Logan P (7)CA
20.18.46Obaidy, Noah (8)WL
21.18.50Ross, Stewart A (8)CCR
22.18.50Easley, Ryan (8)RF
23.18.52Fontana, Rafael M (8)NWB
24.18.52Stelzer, Reid (8)WG
25.18.53Wise, Oliver J (8)NCC
26.18.60Caldwell, Evan J (8)RH
27.18.62Vanas, Chris (8)WWD
28.18.69Holmes, Cam R (7)OM
29.18.69Buck, Grainger M (8)PO
30.18.71Sanders, Kevin J (7)RH
31.18.72Hill, Jake (8)CB
32.18.72Jauss, Henry D (7)OF
33.18.75Cao, Hoang-Thuan T (8)TF
34.18.75Beck, Colt J (8)LLD
35.18.78Hollander, Jacob (8)PA

Event #6 - Girls 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:19.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.75Zettler, Julia (8)PO
2.16.87Bartholomew, Harper L (8)WM
3.17.30McWhorter, Molly (8)OG
4.17.35Thomas, Ellery M (8)CCR
5.17.39McCarty, Natalie (8)UC
6.17.68Dennis, Lucy R (8)FR
7.17.75Conroy, Caroline M (8)B
8.17.77Martin, Amelia B (8)TH
9.18.09Decatur, Audrey (8)K
10.18.10Barish, Ayla N (8)FV
11.18.19Harms, Stella J (8)RF
12.18.20Arispe, Sabrina E (8)CLM
13.18.43Robbins, Lillian R (8)PL
14.18.44Thomas, Abygail C (8)GER
15.18.47Anspach, Ayanna (8)WL
16.18.51Braden, Cara (8)RC
17.18.54Chen, Alexa (8)EW
18.18.64Regan, Madelyn M (8)CA
19.18.81Engle, Ellery V (8)C
20.18.84Bartley, Leah K (8)SG
21.18.87Hooker, Marion (8)CB
22.18.88Huyck, Genevieve S (8)MCF
23.18.90Bui, Mai Lan (7)BE
24.18.95Williams, Kaylin (8)FO
25.19.00Feinberg, Lydia L (8)CCR
26.19.07Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (8)NH
27.19.10Sagan, Kaitlin (8)CG

Event #7 - Boys 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:35.80)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.18Vanas, Andrew (10)WWD
2.31.31Morgan, William K (10)SL
3.31.95Taylor, Chase E (10)KL
4.32.21Donley, Trevor J (10)CA
5.32.55Penn, Charles J (10)PA
6.32.93Ye, Anson K (10)CLK
7.33.22Stowell, Daniel (10)RV
8.33.28Ginsburg, Jonah R (10)EW
9.33.28Levy, Evan B (10)TW
10.33.37Tovornik, Jackson (9)MW
11.33.40Davis, Caleb W (10)DA
12.33.41Dawson, Jack (10)SG
13.33.63Montague, Joseph G (10)FR
14.33.76duLac, Miles M (10)G
15.34.29Chen, Kevin A (9)GM
16.34.34Drake, Andrew (10)CG
17.34.44Fry, Patrick M (10)RH
18.34.66Haley, Grant J (10)CA
19.34.66Pevzner, Daniel (10)LF
20.34.71Windt, Aleksander J (10)G
21.34.93Donohue, J.T. T (9)RF
22.34.93Dionne, Luc (10)OG
23.34.95Kissel, Andrew J (10)QO
24.34.96Thomson, Gavin J (10)WWD
25.34.98Rienzo, John Lucius (9)CB
26.35.12Crandall, Liam D (10)PL
27.35.14Liberty, Nicholas (9)NGV
28.35.26Koko, Josiah C (10)GP
29.35.27Thiede, George H (9)CCR
30.35.37McLellan, Owen L (10)C
31.35.39Mitchum, Jonathan (10)PO
32.35.45Hintz, Gavin M (10)MW
33.35.47Maready, Austin T (10)OM
34.35.69Bravo, Rodrigo G (10)GM
35.35.69Vaonakis, Phoenix B (10)TF
36.35.72Stelzer, Graham (10)WG
37.35.76Kemp, Bobby (9)WL
38.35.76Conte, Antonio M (10)DT

Event #8 - Girls 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:36.35)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.14Sha, Anabel (10)RV
2.32.62Gudana, Sophie I (10)TW
3.32.64Chen, Elizabeth L (10)SB
4.33.03Lacson, Aleah (10)MCT
5.33.10Carswell, McKenna B (10)QO
6.33.12Egwim, Tiffany (10)SG
7.33.34Day, Gabrielle M (10)RH
8.33.38Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (10)DA
9.33.64Deng, Callie (10)BE
10.33.72de Souza, Paige A (10)IF
11.33.88Groves, Caitlin (9)PO
12.34.46Chi, Riley (10)MO
13.34.65Good, Eden (10)WM
14.34.85Belknap, Penelope (10)OG
15.34.96Manne, Madison J (10)RS
16.35.04Williams, Jessica M (10)SO
17.35.05Broome, Brigid (10)CB
18.35.09Yoder, Anna V (10)PA
19.35.13Bennett, Brooke M (10)PW
20.35.21Marino, Haley J (10)MW
21.35.40Chu-Roxas, Aimee (10)EW
22.35.42Coggeshall, Corinne S (9)MCF
23.35.46Linkie, Ann E (10)OF
24.35.57Chertow, Mahlia (10)CB
25.35.69Gorman, Riley C (10)MCF
26.35.76Katz, Ariana P (10)QO
27.35.78Conrad, Lucy L (10)FR
28.35.97Sherwood, Kylie E (10)DA
29.36.03Harnood, Sophia N (10)GER
30.36.06Rogovoy, Ella A (10)CLM
31.36.07Southerling, Shawn M (10)CCR
32.36.16Stack, Samantha L (10)OF
33.36.16Way, Josie Olivia L (10)KFM
34.36.27Weiner, Isabelle (10)WL

Event #9 - Boys 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:28.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.87Eliason, Andrew (14)RV
2.26.09Chen, Konnor S (14)GER
3.26.31Huebel, Justin (14)IF
4.26.37Truong, Michael M (14)CLK
5.26.38Shields, Rhys B (14)CS
6.26.56Bagshaw, Brady (14)C
7.26.63Rooney, Liam M (13)FR
8.26.63Ossi, Jack (14)FO
9.26.87Elkassem, Samir (13)CG
10.26.93Cosgrove, Tyler J (14)FM
11.27.00Quach, Harrison T (13)SG
12.27.00Hann, Benjamin J (14)PO
13.27.20Sam, David D (14)RH
14.27.21Koenig, Parker (14)OG
15.27.29Frank, Luke (14)CB
16.27.40James, Peter A (14)SL
17.27.40Graham, Brady (13)MCT
18.27.44Watkins, Owen A (13)DT
19.27.50Haraldsson, Miles (14)SO
20.27.50Bibb, Owen (14)LM
21.27.75Mason, William (14)KFM
22.27.76Qin, Charlie (14)SB
23.27.78Hilton, Cole W (13)WCF
24.27.85Huaman, Gabriel (14)PO
25.27.87Von Wernitz, Kai (14)W
26.28.03Douglas, Sean (14)PLT
27.28.03Quiroga, Lucas E (13)HA
28.28.10Lewy, Issac (14)CTC
29.28.12Dahiya, Rohin (14)RF
30.28.25Floren Smith, Erik (14)PO
31.28.33Dunathan, Dillon D (14)DA

Event #10 - Girls 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.37Qin, Amy W (13)SB
2.27.47Gemmell, Erin M (14)PW
3.27.90Eliason, Sarah (13)RV
4.27.97Namutebi, Kirabo (14)BE
5.28.00Allen, Nina S (14)SG
6.28.01Sawadogo, Maria (14)SG
7.28.07West, Lauren (14)NWB
8.28.25Fenton, Bella (14)CG
9.28.25Conze, Maren D (14)GP
10.28.46Woo, Ashley J (14)SB
11.28.48Soubier, Rachel (14)CB
12.28.57Morgan, Healey G (13)SL
13.28.78Drakakis, Rena M (14)NCC
14.28.81Brindle, Devin (14)BE
15.29.01Webb, Natalie I (13)QV
16.29.21Thompson, Sidney (13)RS
17.29.29Clark, Lauren (14)UC
18.29.33Hudalla, Grace E (14)OF
19.29.44Langan, Riley E (14)RH
20.29.46Varis, Annika L (13)CLK
21.29.52Phillips, Reagan E (13)OF
22.29.59Capps, Inga C (13)PA
23.29.65Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (13)W
24.29.71Wang, Josephina (14)WLP
25.29.78Harvey, Mattison (14)C
26.29.89Judge, Katie (14)LLD
27.29.91Memon, Zoya N (13)MM
28.29.93Allen, Sydney V (14)SG
29.30.13Reed, Bailey P (13)PGL
30.30.15Witt, Sophia (14)DA
31.30.20Fritz, Delia (14)GP
32.30.25Smith, Lilian C (14)HA
33.30.31Lemar, Samantha L (13)IF
34.30.32Espejo, Leila J (14)RV
35.30.42Gentile, Alexis L (14)TW
36.30.43Rook, Maggie R (14)PL
37.30.51Hastings, Eve (14)BE
38.30.53Haryanto, Karolina (14)PGL
39.30.53Chavez, Daniela A (14)GM
40.30.57Kincer, Suzette (14)FV
41.30.68Abzakh, Lina S (14)PL
42.30.76Evans, Phoebe L (14)K
43.30.77Ruszczyk, McKenzie C (14)TH
44.30.88Bajwa, Elise (14)K
45.30.90Burton, Sophia (14)WG
46.30.95Ache, Maddy (14)D
47.31.00Evans, Emily J (14)FV

Event #11 - Boys 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.08Coapstick, Tyler D (12)WL
2.28.53Bartolomeo, Oliver B (12)MM
3.28.56Taliano, Michael A (12)QO
4.28.71Kojanov, Mikhail (12)TW
5.28.80Wang, Kyle P (12)RE
6.28.82Fayed, Zachary (12)OG
7.28.84Chen, Cedric G (12)RV
8.29.21Kwan, Ronnie C (12)GM
9.29.31Brooks, Andrejs P (12)NCC
10.29.88Bascope, Santiago (12)TN
11.30.08Mettler, Trent (12)LM
12.30.23Christman, Beckett (12)RC
13.30.43Ramirez, Diego (12)FH
14.30.44Birungi, Shane (12)BE
15.30.58Kueh, Michael (11)UC
16.30.75Rudin, Alexander J (12)TF
17.30.78Balatan, Jacob J (12)FR
18.30.82Kumar, Peter J (12)SO
19.30.84Babcock, Jason (12)MO
20.31.00Barnett, Brig A (11)FV
21.31.22Phillips, Dain S (11)OF
22.31.29Zuckerman, Jordan M (12)WCF
23.31.31Rooney, Seamus B (11)FR
24.31.38Lee, Ryan T (12)KFM

Event #12 - Girls 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:32.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.82Taylor, Ainsley G (12)KL
2.29.25Dworak, Andrea M (12)FO
3.29.46Young, Klara (12)MO
4.29.53Hammond, Hailey G (11)LF
5.29.71Schwieters, Julie (12)RV
6.29.89Lantry, Emma M (12)K
7.29.96Wu, Jingjing (12)RS
8.29.96Ossi, Luciana (12)FO
9.30.00Daniel, Alisa (12)FO
10.30.34Thomas, Nadia A (12)MM
11.30.69Parker, Claudia S (12)TA
12.30.69Caiazza-Blum, Alice Y (12)RC
13.30.83Clocker, Dana G (12)TH
14.30.94Caponiti, Adrianna L (12)TF
15.30.96Xu, Allison (12)RV
16.31.07Depman, Megan (12)FV
17.31.25House, Cameron (12)D
18.31.37Naum, Katherine (12)MO
19.31.38Xiao, Alice Y (11)RV
20.31.41Schwartzbauer, Ava (12)NGV
21.31.50Tsarni, Nebi R (12)NO
22.31.52Nafal-Infante, Sofia (12)LM
23.31.53Miller, Lili E (12)G
24.31.54Chen, Ivy A (12)GM
25.31.58Iavarone, Siena J (12)CLK
26.31.64VanHorn, Charlotte B (12)C
27.31.65Najarro, Isabella (12)LM
28.31.75Nishnianidze, Anna (11)GM
29.31.81Gondi, Zoe M (11)FR
30.31.83Conner, Carolyn L (12)GER
31.31.89Knight, Anna S (12)PA
32.31.91Carty, Olivia R (12)CCR
33.31.97Sheer, Devin (12)PGL
34.32.00Marks, Stephanie (11)WWD
35.32.01Cosgrove, Eileen (11)CB
36.32.19Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (11)MO
37.32.19Ross, Elinor A (12)CCR
38.32.21Jeremias, Sarah E (12)DA
39.32.26Schulz, Paige (11)K
40.32.29Brown, Brea M (12)DA
41.32.50Ulrich, Julia A (12)B
42.32.51Lewis, Phoebe O (11)SO
43.32.63Riley, Brianna M (12)MCF
44.32.66Quispe, Katherine (12)GM

Event #13 - Boys 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.52.81Laracuente, Gabriel (17)QO
2.53.53Egan, Niles S (17)NCC
3.53.78Vipavetz, Ryan (18)MB
4.54.24Goetcheus, Hayes (17)C
5.54.39Bayler, Zach J (17)RH
6.54.44Munson, Drew V (18)HA
7.54.68Bandak, Ziad (17)CG
8.54.70Mackey, Ian (18)CG
9.54.77Collishaw, James (16)OG
10.54.87Golladay, Marrick S (17)FR
11.54.88Fitch, David (15)PO
12.55.03Rosner, Jacob M (17)PW
13.55.06Stanton, Aaron I (18)SG
14.55.31Zeineddin, Pierre A (16)KL
15.55.53Din, Connor (18)WG
16.55.56Wang, Daniel (17)RS
17.55.57Helf, Gideon (16)B
18.55.65Crow, Jamison (18)TA
19.55.76Kim, Jisu (18)UC
20.55.76Smith, Eamon (16)CB
21.55.84Gruner, Ryan J (17)SG
22.55.91Nguyen, TanHung J (18)BE
23.55.96Marder, John M (18)LF
24.56.01Frohman, Ryan (18)LM
25.56.16West, Nicholas (16)NWB
26.56.22Vilbig, Umi R (15)WTL
27.56.25Mitchell, Cole (16)CCR
28.56.32Oehler, Everett (15)WG
29.56.50Williams, Michael (16)OM
30.56.67Keller, Sean (17)CB
31.56.72Murphy, Jack M (18)PO
32.56.74Mendley, Steven (18)PO
33.56.83Chen, Maxwell Falin (15)WCF
34.56.87Laclef, Matthew (17)WM
35.56.90Gondi, Max F (16)FR
36.56.91Xi, Brian (18)RV
37.57.04Hebert, Connor M (16)DA
38.57.07Amberman, Michael (17)OM
39.57.09Surprenant, Jonik S (16)SG
40.57.09Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (16)OG
41.57.14Lee, Gordon (15)LLD
42.57.34Keeler, Nicholas (16)LM
43.57.37Kidane, Redeate (18)LM
44.57.44Schlosser, Trent W (17)PW
45.57.53Oleynik, Joseph David (18)PA
46.57.83McCann, Booker (15)RC

Event #14 - Girls 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.03Dobrzykowski, Natalie (17)NH
2.59.84Higgins, Makenzie (17)SB
3.1:00.10Mello, Valerie S (15)B
4.1:00.26Chen, Erika (16)RV
5.1:00.44Thomas, Tia L (16)SG
6.1:00.57Grant, Sammie (18)D
7.1:00.72Shi, Joy (17)PGL
8.1:00.76Benson, Molly J (16)G
9.1:00.90Borjigin, Moshelle S (17)GER
10.1:00.94Wallace, Taylor O (16)SG
11.1:00.96Berger, Jillian R (15)LF
12.1:01.09Gould, Katherine (16)TW
13.1:01.10Anderson, Kasey Cora (16)KL
14.1:01.10Bowrin, Nia A (15)GM
15.1:01.14Marney-Bell, Alli (16)NWB
16.1:01.34Hallmark, Kate (15)BE
17.1:01.96Fenton, Rachel (16)CG
18.1:02.09Drill, Maya I (18)TW
19.1:02.50Tait, Regan (18)WCF
20.1:02.71O'Hara, Bridget (16)MCT
21.1:02.71Wu, Ayanna T (16)WM
22.1:02.75Nolan, Kennedy (18)TA
23.1:02.75LeFauve, Jolie (17)RV
24.1:02.87Tozzi, Marisa R (16)DT
25.1:02.96Mann, Emily M (18)KL
26.1:03.02Kleckner, Marissa J (16)RH
27.1:03.14Fischer, Maya (17)TH
28.1:03.15Gonzalez, Lillie (17)NWB
29.1:03.20Holst, Hannah (15)WM
30.1:03.36Ceely, Kiera (15)MCT
31.1:03.71Hallmark, Caroline (17)BE
32.1:03.78Morissette, Kylie Garris (15)WCF
33.1:03.78Lakey, Alexis M (16)TF
34.1:03.78Good, Tatum (16)WM
35.1:04.03Daniel, Amaya (15)FO
36.1:04.14Gold, Ailey (15)RC
37.1:04.15Wade, Allison (18)HA
38.1:04.18Kitchen, Gabrielle (15)LLD
39.1:04.25Ivanovskaya, Veronica (15)DA
40.1:04.35Stevenson, Katie (17)BE
41.1:04.38Rosman, Lianna (15)BE
42.1:04.43Steiner, Miku (15)WM
43.1:04.50Hovis, Sophia (15)D
44.1:04.57Austin-Vaias, Kayden (15)C
45.1:04.58Vanderzon, Delia R (15)SO

Event #15 - Boys 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:12.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:01.62Barnett, Toby R (14)FV
2.1:03.49Chen, Konnor S (14)GER
3.1:04.21Kelly, Jordan M (13)RS
4.1:04.56Bautz, Fletcher H (14)TH
5.1:05.34Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (14)CLM
6.1:05.50Matsuyama, Neo J (14)SL
7.1:05.57Doan, Jason (14)RV
8.1:05.69Rooney, Liam M (13)FR
9.1:06.10Case, James (14)FR
10.1:06.38Shively, Robert A (14)RF
11.1:06.52Sam, David D (14)RH
12.1:06.73Cho, Young * (14)SB
13.1:07.38Wang, Eric Zhenqi (14)WCF
14.1:07.71Sun, Ashton Yiyang (13)KFM
15.1:07.86Schaupp, Max (13)MCT
16.1:08.13Mizui, Shar (14)BE
17.1:08.32Zuo, Dan Wei G (14)TH
18.1:08.63Solana, Ernesto (13)RC
19.1:09.20Kim, Brandon (14)LLD
20.1:09.41Gold, Samuel G (14)RF
21.1:09.62Eskin, Meyer (14)B
22.1:09.78Sine, Raphael R (14)BE
23.1:09.79Borjigin, Orluke S (14)GER
24.1:09.96Kim, Junwoo C (13)TH
25.1:10.43Good, Asher (14)WM
26.1:10.59McCormick, Calix B (13)RH
27.1:10.78Kissel, James T (14)QO
28.1:10.85Bowman, Max Wilson (14)G
29.1:11.09Ament, Linus (13)MW
30.1:11.19Cannistra, Jake M (13)CCR
31.1:11.33Dietrich, Theodore (14)OF
32.1:11.46Fu, Ethan (14)RV
33.1:11.50Rosner, Nate T (14)PW
34.1:11.69Mackesy, Evan (13)MCT
35.1:11.69Sheeran, Liam E (13)QO
36.1:11.69Yuan, John (13)OG
37.1:11.85Wang, Aidan D (14)PW
38.1:11.89Mayhew, C. J. (14)QV
39.1:11.95Girimonte, Jacob A (14)QO
40.1:11.96James, Michael J (14)SL
41.1:12.00Zennia, Adam (13)K
42.1:12.44Beabout, Drew W (13)DA
43.1:12.59Begin, Brady P (13)CG

Event #16 - Girls 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:17.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.42Sebring, Carly A (14)DA
2.1:07.77Li, Anna Wei (13)WCF
3.1:07.88Yang, Georgia (14)CG
4.1:08.22Wu, Joyce (14)KFM
5.1:08.61Karp, Sienna A (14)TW
6.1:09.13Sun, Eleanor * (14)WM
7.1:10.19Soubier, Rachel (14)CB
8.1:10.84Harrison, Elena S (14)RF
9.1:10.90Brooks, Ava M (14)NCC
10.1:11.11Venditti, Livia (13)CG
11.1:11.32Noboa, Karis Elise (14)TH
12.1:11.44Miller, Kelsie (13)RV
13.1:11.71Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (14)KL
14.1:11.87Haines, Erin (13)FV
15.1:11.89Tucker, Lauren (14)OG
16.1:12.06LeFaivre, Darby Ann (13)B
17.1:12.14Thomas, Sofia G (14)MM
18.1:12.28Svensson, Victoria (14)BE
19.1:12.44Brindle, Devin (14)BE
20.1:12.53Hsu, Emily (14)WM
21.1:13.37Yetter, Felicity (13)WM
22.1:13.44Sanidad, Miranda G (14)SG
23.1:13.45Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (14)TA
24.1:14.64Leopold, Mary L (14)MM
25.1:14.66Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (13)W
26.1:14.85Capps, Inga C (13)PA
27.1:14.95Buckley, Tess O (13)B
28.1:15.07Hebert, Sadie E (14)DA
29.1:15.27Hinds, Clara C (14)CCR
30.1:15.37West, Reese (14)WG
31.1:15.94Fritz, Delia (14)GP
32.1:16.26Katz, Rachel Madison (13)QO
33.1:16.29Zembiec, Fallyn J (13)DT
34.1:16.38Crane, Zoe (13)RC
35.1:16.48Sherlock, Adele N (14)DA
36.1:17.26Oblon, Samantha A (14)TH
37.1:17.29Zhang, Clara Ann (14)RV
38.1:17.59Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (13)CLM

Event #17 - Boys 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.19.65Clado, John eli M (8)RV
2.20.13Maready, Mason C (8)OM
3.20.22Burimski, Dennis (8)WL
4.20.53Chang, Spencer (8)WCF
5.20.82Cook, Talon (8)DT
6.20.94Yo, Caleb (8)WCF
7.21.06Xu, Joseph H (8)SB
8.21.07Ulrich, Brody A (8)B
9.21.73Wise, Oliver J (8)NCC
10.22.08Nguyen, Ethan (8)GER
11.22.15Fontana, Rafael M (8)NWB
12.22.31McGuire, Jeffrey J (7)C
13.22.35Alcid, Rhey O (8)WWD
14.22.40Schoch, William E (8)G
15.22.63Holmes, Cam R (7)OM
16.22.84Mitchell, Timothy (8)WG
17.22.88Caldwell, Evan J (8)RH
18.22.90Pino, Dylan V (8)RS
19.23.25Barnett, Mitchell R (8)FV
20.23.45Hollander, Jacob (8)PA
21.23.57Thatch, Christopher D (8)MM
22.23.63Schwieters, Daniel S (7)RV
23.23.63Huicy, Nicholas E (8)HA
24.23.64Hu, Louis (8)RV
25.23.64Hill, Jake (8)CB
26.23.88Daly, Matthew C (8)SL
27.23.89Huaman, Nicolas M (7)PO
28.23.93Zhang, Sean (8)GER

Event #18 - Girls 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.45)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.19.84Zettler, Julia (8)PO
2.20.12Bartholomew, Harper L (8)WM
3.20.94McCarty, Natalie (8)UC
4.21.21Conroy, Caroline M (8)B
5.21.21Heitzmann, Lily S (8)KFM
6.21.53Schur, Gracie (8)CG
7.21.83Braden, Cara (8)RC
8.22.33Yan, Alisia J (8)SB
9.22.64Harms, Stella J (8)RF
10.22.71Fioravanti, Claire M (8)MM
11.22.77Buchanan, Brooke Taylor (8)DT
12.22.82Lakso, Brooke (8)NGV
13.22.96Hawman, Sora I (8)FV
14.23.21Kuzmenko, Alina M (7)CLK
15.23.43Scales, Brooke (8)NMC
16.23.45Groves, Charlotte (7)PO
17.23.70Robbins, Lillian R (8)PL
18.23.75Shu, Elaine (7)UC
19.23.87Datch, Jennifer S (8)SL
20.23.88Hopkins, Olivia D (8)TH
21.23.88Rosenkoetter, Hazel G (8)LF
22.23.89Lumpkin, Skylar (8)OG
23.23.90Ngo, Hannah D (8)GM
24.24.00Engle, Ellery V (8)C
25.24.12Moxley, Zoe R (8)OM
26.24.16Jones, Sophia P (8)IF
27.24.19Magro, Sienna M (8)FV
28.24.26Zimmerman, Mallory J (8)MM
29.24.29Batty, Leah M (8)CA
30.24.34Huang, Kristine (8)UC
31.24.36Kim, Charlotte (7)OG
32.24.44Hanna, Suriel S (7)WM

Event #19 - Boys 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.48Oehler, Griffin (10)WG
2.17.56Tovornik, Jackson (9)MW
3.17.58Vanas, Andrew (10)WWD
4.17.74Drews, Roman N (10)MCT
5.18.13Bartholomew, Lachlan T (9)WM
6.18.62Crandall, Liam D (10)PL
7.18.63Kissel, Andrew J (10)QO
8.18.69Cobb, Jason A (10)RS
9.18.70Ngo, Henry T (9)GM
10.18.78Mettler, Colton (10)LM
11.18.78Stowell, Daniel (10)RV
12.18.93Montague, Joseph G (10)FR
13.18.97Conley, Padraig T (10)KFM
14.19.02Soles, Isaac (10)WCF
15.19.02Hua, Ethan Y (10)TH
16.19.26Yan, Jack J (10)SB
17.19.29Lin, David J (10)BE
18.19.34Thiede, George H (9)CCR
19.19.51Kimpel, Rex (10)RC
20.19.53Iavarone, Christian Z (9)CLK
21.19.53Rosner, Matthew C (10)PW
22.19.55Arluck, Alex C (10)IF
23.19.60Ginsburg, Jonah R (10)EW
24.19.61Kee, Caleb M (9)TW
25.19.61Stubner, John (10)FV
26.19.68Green, Nicholas H (9)MM
27.19.75DeAngelis, Pietro (10)MS
28.19.78Mitchum, Jonathan (10)PO
29.19.78Pevzner, Daniel (10)LF
30.19.81Sprague, Warner K (10)SL
31.19.84Theos, Chris (10)WG
32.19.99O'Brien, Cillian P (10)MCF
33.20.02Rosenfield, Matteo M (10)G
34.20.04Anderson, Sean D (10)PGL
35.20.05Bracciale, Leonardo G (9)CCR
36.20.09Bravo, Rodrigo G (10)GM

Event #20 - Girls 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.58Chen, Elizabeth L (10)SB
2.18.09Inman, Madeline J (10)DA
3.18.37Sha, Anabel (10)RV
4.18.38Wang, Sherry (10)CLM
5.18.51Harms, Sofia M (10)RF
6.18.75Bu, Catherine Y (10)TH
7.18.78Li, Reyna (10)RV
8.18.78Broome, Brigid (10)CB
9.18.94Sherwood, Kylie E (10)DA
10.18.97Cai, Anika A (10)BE
11.18.98Groves, Caitlin (9)PO
12.19.03Deng, Callie (10)BE
13.19.07Bosco, Anna C (10)QO
14.19.09Yoder, Claire C (10)PA
15.19.15Manne, Madison J (10)RS
16.19.28Saybolt, Elanor H (10)WM
17.19.37Fortunato, Lola (9)RF
18.19.39Caspar, Remy W (10)PA
19.19.45Abera, Hawie D (10)RS
20.19.63Loftis, Jillian R (10)CLK
21.19.66Lee, Audrey A (9)KFM
22.19.76Scofield, Emory (10)MS
23.19.78Treseler, Grace (10)WG
24.19.78Ji, KaiLi N (9)IF
25.19.84Shafer, Camille C (9)KL
26.19.87Kertajaya, Evelyn (10)EW
27.19.94Bellerjeau, Marlowe (9)PO
28.19.97Chang, Carleigh P (10)WCF
29.20.00Rushton, Harper E (10)SL
30.20.02Sidawy, Natalie (10)CG
31.20.03Wu, Eva W (10)WLP
32.20.07Li, MingEn (10)TH
33.20.14Coggeshall, Corinne S (9)MCF
34.20.19Kemp, Josie (9)WL
35.20.23Bishop, Alexandra M (9)WM
36.20.38Song, Grace (10)SB
37.20.40Wizenberg, Parker C (10)RF
38.20.40Romm, Gracyn (10)CB

Event #21 - Boys 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.21Rutberg, Noah J (16)RE
2.59.75Bandak, Ziad (17)CG
3.59.84Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (17)NWB
4.1:00.16McKenzie, Collin (15)D
5.1:00.20Bretz, Jason (15)RF
6.1:00.47Cooper, Alec (16)PA
7.1:00.77Gross, Jordan (17)CG
8.1:00.78Feyerick, Brett W (16)TH
9.1:01.01Smith, Eamon (16)CB
10.1:01.12Collishaw, James (16)OG
11.1:01.13O'Brien, Andrew (15)B
12.1:01.50Rose, Jack (18)WG
13.1:01.50Laclef, Matthew (17)WM
14.1:01.89Qin, Anthony A (17)SB
15.1:01.95Murphy, Jack M (18)PO
16.1:02.12Greenberg, Cole P (15)QO
17.1:02.44Owen, Zak (15)MO
18.1:02.60Karayianis, Alexander J (15)TH
19.1:02.69Chang, Sebastian H (18)WCF
20.1:02.70Schwartz, Andrei (18)RV
21.1:03.06Rooney, Aiden P (16)FR
22.1:03.39Rosner, Jacob M (17)PW
23.1:03.89Ye, Jonathan X (16)PL
24.1:04.00Marder, John M (18)LF
25.1:04.07Elkassem, Karim (15)CG
26.1:04.38Plummer, Dolan b (16)EW
27.1:04.58Santorelli, Nicholas (17)PLT
28.1:04.59Spector, Jack M (16)PA
29.1:04.70McDonough, Liam G (15)NWB
30.1:04.78Song, Kenny (17)WCF
31.1:05.08Bityutskiy, Nikita (15)BE
32.1:05.21Hou, Joshua (15)RV
33.1:05.26Odim, Usim K (15)PW
34.1:05.45Karakunnel, Nicholas (17)PO
35.1:05.51Connelly, Patrick (17)WM
36.1:05.53Roberts, Joshua J (17)MO
37.1:05.63Jacome, Sebastian P (18)SG
38.1:05.75Keeler, Nicholas (16)LM
39.1:05.76Davis, Sean (16)FV
40.1:05.90Hebert, Connor M (16)DA
41.1:06.24Dietrich, Chandler (16)OF
42.1:06.39Passaro, Thomas (16)CB
43.1:06.56Martin, Zach P (15)GER
44.1:06.63Loayza, Andrew (17)NH
45.1:06.63Chen, Alexander F (15)CLK
46.1:06.71Burke, Connor (16)K
47.1:06.97Ho, Kevin (18)PGL
48.1:07.13Mukalazi, Tendo (16)BE
49.1:07.40Ju, Brian Q (16)IF
50.1:07.46Woolard, Wolfie (18)MB
51.1:07.57Concepcion, Nicolas (16)MCF
52.1:07.68Chirico, Zachary S (16)MO
53.1:07.78Hidalgo, Ian M (18)RH

Event #22 - Girls 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.94Culkin, Sarah (16)WG
2.1:06.84Dobrzykowski, Natalie (17)NH
3.1:06.89Morris, Annie (16)RF
4.1:07.23Smith, Samantha P (16)SO
5.1:07.32Higgins, Makenzie (17)SB
6.1:07.43Duncan, Sophie C (15)B
7.1:07.50Cosgrove, Kate (16)CB
8.1:07.53Campbell, Maeve (15)FV
9.1:07.85Noll, Emily R (15)MM
10.1:08.08Thomas, Tia L (16)SG
11.1:08.11Borjigin, Moshelle S (17)GER
12.1:08.16Anschutz, Melina R (15)PW
13.1:08.44Zupnik, Tatum (17)RC
14.1:09.49Elliott, Sophie C (15)CTC
15.1:09.53Edwing, Alexandra Helen (17)DT
16.1:09.60Berger, Jillian R (15)LF
17.1:09.67Zhu, Alice (18)UC
18.1:10.01Ford, Celia T (16)G
19.1:10.01Bush, Malia B (16)RE
20.1:10.06Good, Tatum (16)WM
21.1:10.47Blake, Katherine (15)WG
22.1:10.66Liu, Amanda (17)BE
23.1:10.72Myers, Ella Donya (15)KFM
24.1:10.82Kincaid, Colleen M (15)RH
25.1:11.46Daniel, Amaya (15)FO
26.1:11.66Kapoor, Manisha (17)CTC
27.1:11.77Rose, Abbey (17)TA
28.1:12.16Doyle, Meaghan (18)WG
29.1:12.59Laas, Bridget Ann (18)G
30.1:12.70McCabe, Illyanna R (17)CLM
31.1:12.81Bacon, Alex (16)HA
32.1:12.83Tozzi, Marisa R (16)DT
33.1:12.90Austin-Vaias, Kayden (15)C
34.1:12.96Wang, Autumn (17)WCF
35.1:13.01Hunter, Kaitlyn A (15)DA
36.1:13.36Sullivan, Lily (18)MS
37.1:13.39Tait, Regan (18)WCF
38.1:13.54Rios, Kassandra T (17)NWB
39.1:13.62Silva, Ava J (16)LM
40.1:13.71Zhang, Rita (17)SB
41.1:13.76Fawaz, Maya N (16)B
42.1:14.32Humbert, Emma (15)K
43.1:14.34Egbarin-Aho, Elie I (15)GM
44.1:14.40Vidano, Kate (16)LF
45.1:14.57Marney-Bell, Alli (16)NWB
46.1:14.59Juhasz, Hanna E (15)SL
47.1:14.63Faraday, Leila (15)D
48.1:14.71Christianson, Caroline (17)OM
49.1:14.81Hallmark, Caroline (17)BE
50.1:14.82Betancourt, Gabriela I (15)RV

Event #23 - Boys 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.18Fayed, Zachary (12)OG
2.31.26Arioti, Adriano (12)RV
3.32.46Kojanov, Mikhail (12)TW
4.33.84Sullivan, Nathan E (12)PA
5.34.21Hou, Jaden (12)RV
6.34.25Klein, Andrew (12)PLT
7.34.39Keeler, Chase (12)LM
8.34.94Hugenberg, Ben B (12)WCF
9.35.03Rudin, Alexander J (12)TF
10.35.11Drakakis, John T (12)NCC
11.35.18Kennard, Christian M (11)RH
12.35.38Nguyen, Alex T (12)OM
13.35.59Bishop, Anderson (12)WM
14.35.76Barnett, Brig A (11)FV
15.36.06Begin, Charlie (11)CG
16.36.07Lopez, Joshua A (12)CA
17.36.18Rooney, Seamus B (11)FR
18.36.53Nagao, Kazuki L (11)QO
19.36.63Kalinin, Nikolai L (12)MW
20.36.75Botti, Andrew C (12)DA
21.36.90Lakhan, Kieran M (12)CB
22.37.00May, Trevor (12)LLD
23.37.32Meszaros, Matthias (12)K
24.37.43Waterman, Clayton R (12)NCC
25.37.45McDonough, Edward S (12)NWB
26.37.51Balatan, Jacob J (12)FR
27.37.59Phillips, Dain S (11)OF
28.37.63Jeong, Joshua (12)GER
29.37.65Kim, Tyler (12)WG
30.37.69Conroy, Charles L (12)B
31.37.83Ferrara, Eli (11)MCF
32.37.93Olivo Cauberghs, Esteban (11)BE
33.37.94Ruszczyk, Nathaniel J (12)TH
34.37.94Ireland, Nicholas W (12)PGL
35.38.03Windt, Jonathan J (12)G
36.38.03Girimonte, Owen M (12)QO

Event #24 - Girls 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:39.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.33.56Thomas, Nadia A (12)MM
2.33.73Taylor, Ainsley G (12)KL
3.33.94Pollitt, Addison (12)OG
4.34.00Daniel, Alisa (12)FO
5.35.03Kwon, Alyssa (12)WG
6.35.27Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (11)MO
7.35.40Webb, Maria D (11)QV
8.35.68Depman, Megan (12)FV
9.36.02Kincaid, Kellie A (11)RH
10.36.06Fleck, Kristina S (11)BE
11.36.38Xu, Allison (12)RV
12.36.46Riley, Brianna M (12)MCF
13.36.53Kim, Madison (12)LLD
14.36.57Miller, Lili E (12)G
15.36.63Mitchum, Anna (12)PO
16.36.76Parker, Claudia S (12)TA
17.36.82Greeves, Jenna C (12)CLK
18.36.84Zalalutdinov, Darya H (11)SG
19.37.00Erkan, Alara K (12)QO
20.37.03Swezey, Charlotte (11)MM
21.37.08Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (12)CA
22.37.21Markus, Allison S (12)NWB
23.37.24Krupinski, Grace (11)CB
24.37.53Evans-Gibson, Natalia (12)DT
25.37.60Gondi, Zoe M (11)FR
26.37.63Lee, Lindsey C (11)TH
27.37.66Bollini, Maren A (12)WWD
28.37.66Linck, Elizabeth (12)SG
29.37.72Green, Chloe A (12)MM
30.37.75Bartholomew, Kaylee M (12)NH
31.37.76Nadon-Ortega, Alyson J (12)PL
32.37.82Seo, Lina L (11)SB
33.37.83Kraft, Amanda (12)MCT
34.37.84Chanin, Isabella (12)RV
35.37.84Bustamante, Joelle Marie T (12)HA
36.37.85Aukhert, Aleca (12)BE
37.37.88Grijalba, Isabella (12)GM
38.37.91Bortnick, Naomi M (12)CS
39.37.94Kerchner, Lucy E (12)PW
40.37.97Fiery, Eden (11)MCF
41.38.03Somerville, Ella (12)MS
42.38.06Najarro, Isabella (12)LM
43.38.06Mulkey, Anne M (11)TW
44.38.08Park, Samantha (11)PO
45.38.09Case, Charlotte M (11)FR
46.38.10Gotting, Lauren C (12)KFM
47.38.34Knight, Anna S (12)PA
48.38.38Ge, Sophia (11)IF
49.38.40Young, Lindsay L (11)LB
50.38.43McDonald, Claire J (12)CLM
51.38.53Martinez, Denise G (11)GM
52.38.56Baumann, Alyssa G (11)FR
53.38.57Stuart, Kylie M (12)TH
54.38.62Vaonakis, Sophia S (12)TF
55.38.63Mei, Tiffany Y (12)GER
56.38.68Xiao, Catherine (12)WLP
57.38.70Watkins, Celia R (11)DT
58.38.76Chang, Charlotte (11)UC
59.38.78Bowie, Rylee (12)C
60.38.97Walker, Mia S (12)NWB

Event #25 - Boys 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:34.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.83Lawson, Kristopher (14)BE
2.28.94Eliason, Andrew (14)RV
3.29.30Case, James (14)FR
4.29.77Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (14)CLM
5.29.82Colson, Sean (14)NWB
6.29.87Elkassem, Nasim (13)CG
7.30.25Bautz, Fletcher H (14)TH
8.30.58Gold, Samuel G (14)RF
9.30.65Kim, Brandon (14)LLD
10.30.72Sun, Ashton Yiyang (13)KFM
11.30.87Mizui, Shar (14)BE
12.31.33Kertajaya, William (14)EW
13.31.44Hann, Benjamin J (14)PO
14.31.45Banaszewski, Evan L (14)WL
15.31.54Olivo Cauberghs, Emiliano (14)BE
16.31.79Collard, John D (14)RC
17.31.82Solana, Ernesto (13)RC
18.32.13Qin, Charlie (14)SB
19.32.25Haraldsson, Miles (14)SO
20.32.46Good, Asher (14)WM
21.32.50Tejada, Daniel (14)GER
22.32.60Mackesy, Evan (13)MCT
23.32.71Hebert, Brandon R (14)DA
24.32.88Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (13)TW
25.32.88Jackson, Oliver (13)FO
26.33.01Mallios, Braden (14)RF
27.33.09Hancu, Andrei G (14)PL
28.33.16Anderson, Ryan J (13)PGL
29.33.34Ament, Linus (13)MW
30.33.40Girimonte, Jacob A (14)QO
31.33.50Cosgrove, Tyler J (14)FM
32.33.61Dietrich, Theodore (14)OF
33.33.77Lian, Daniel Y (14)CLK
34.33.82Goldberg, Mason (14)GP
35.33.91Redman, Jason * (14)MW
36.34.03Meisel, Max M (14)IF
37.34.09Bacon, Finn E (13)TH
38.34.19Kramer, Griffin S (14)LF

Event #26 - Girls 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.57Qin, Amy W (13)SB
2.31.68Karp, Sienna A (14)TW
3.31.85Sun, Eleanor * (14)WM
4.31.91Brooks, Ava M (14)NCC
5.31.95Conze, Maren D (14)GP
6.32.01Venditti, Livia (13)CG
7.32.05Woo, Ashley J (14)SB
8.32.19Svensson, Victoria (14)BE
9.32.19Thomas, Sofia G (14)MM
10.32.28Jackson, Nani (13)NMC
11.32.32Goetcheus, Liza (14)C
12.32.62Drakakis, Rena M (14)NCC
13.32.65LeFaivre, Darby Ann (13)B
14.32.87Feng, Jessie (13)WCF
15.33.08West, Lauren (14)NWB
16.33.47Hinds, Clara C (14)CCR
17.33.63Yo, Abigail S (13)WCF
18.33.64Csokmay, Audrey L (14)PW
19.33.79Stubner, Madeleine A (13)FV
20.34.02Webb, Natalie I (13)QV
21.34.20Wang, Josephina (14)WLP
22.34.39Langan, Riley E (14)RH
23.34.50Hudalla, Grace E (14)OF
24.34.51Anderson, Jamie Kate (14)KL
25.34.53Hastings, Eve (14)BE
26.34.56Judge, Katie (14)LLD
27.34.74Zembiec, Fallyn J (13)DT
28.34.75Anderson, Lauren M (14)PGL
29.35.08Sherlock, Adele N (14)DA
30.35.20Ahyick Wong, Amber C (14)OF
31.35.33Linkie, Sophie M (13)OF
32.35.45Spinner, Cameron (13)MCF
33.35.51House, Amelie M (14)G
34.35.51Pottker, Nora (14)WM
35.35.59Walkiewicz-Yvon, Sveva (13)BE
36.35.88O'Brien, Maeve (14)MCF
37.36.06Smulson, Eleanora J (14)MM

Event #27 - Boys 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.31Colson, Alexander (18)NWB
2.1:00.15Bayler, Zach J (17)RH
3.1:00.72Fitch, David (15)PO
4.1:00.87Ma, Chris (16)RV
5.1:01.21Paulos, Michael (17)PA
6.1:01.81Cosgrove, Gaoxing (17)RE
7.1:01.93Wolfson, Josh S (15)TH
8.1:01.94Stanton, Aaron I (18)SG
9.1:02.60Owen, Zak (15)MO
10.1:02.62Bretz, Jason (15)RF
11.1:02.63Wang, Daniel (17)RS
12.1:02.75Golladay, Marrick S (17)FR
13.1:02.77Pottker, Matthew (17)WM
14.1:02.84Din, Connor (18)WG
15.1:02.88Zeineddin, Pierre A (16)KL
16.1:03.09Greenberg, Cole P (15)QO
17.1:03.10Zuo, Ben Long G (16)TH
18.1:03.39Danaie, Dylan (16)CG
19.1:03.45Marder, James K (15)LF
20.1:03.63Frohman, Ryan (18)LM
21.1:03.88Morales, Diego F (18)QO
22.1:03.91Jackson, Kai (15)NMC
23.1:03.92Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (17)CLM
24.1:04.07Lawson, Kyle (16)PA
25.1:04.15Yin, Kevin (16)GER
26.1:04.15Ye, Jonathan X (16)PL
27.1:04.37Munson, Drew V (18)HA
28.1:04.47Nagard, Daniel M (17)TH
29.1:04.51Chen, Maxwell Falin (15)WCF
30.1:04.53Vilbig, Umi R (15)WTL
31.1:04.72Calder, Daniel F (18)MO
32.1:04.81Sellemi, Antonio (16)GER
33.1:04.84Bagshaw, Henry (16)C
34.1:05.00Mukalazi, Tendo (16)BE
35.1:05.01Solomich, Benjamin D (18)MCT
36.1:05.01Schwartz, Andrei (18)RV
37.1:05.08Qin, Anthony A (17)SB
38.1:05.13Santos, Sean A (15)HA
39.1:05.19Williams, Michael (16)OM
40.1:05.21Chang, Sebastian H (18)WCF
41.1:05.33Sauter, Ian (18)FO
42.1:05.34yi, Justin * (15)WCF
43.1:05.62Chen, Alan (16)WLP
44.1:05.81Navaleza, Angelo (16)PLT
45.1:06.06Penafiel, Michael (17)K
46.1:06.47Plummer, Dolan b (16)EW
47.1:06.63Lee, Gordon (15)LLD
48.1:06.82Goettsch, Aidan Robert (15)KL
49.1:06.97Mitchell, Cole (16)CCR

Event #28 - Girls 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:04.40Bacon, Phoebe (16)TH
2.1:05.84Belyakov, Catherine I (16)QO
3.1:07.20Reilly, Sophie (18)PA
4.1:08.08Umhofer, Jane (16)WM
5.1:08.09O'Hara, Bridget (16)MCT
6.1:08.63Owings, Hannah E (16)RH
7.1:08.68Johnson, Sarah T (17)MO
8.1:09.02Belyakov, Anastasia I (16)QO
9.1:09.57Noll, Emily R (15)MM
10.1:09.75Mello, Valerie S (15)B
11.1:09.84Zoltick, Stephanie (15)IF
12.1:09.87Wenhold, Amanda D (17)TA
13.1:10.05Elliott, Sarah E (17)GER
14.1:10.14Gould, Hannah L (18)TW
15.1:10.34Attar, Clara (15)WM
16.1:10.53Giddings, Grace (18)OM
17.1:10.64Fan, Julie (16)IF
18.1:10.80Iimi, Rin (15)RV
19.1:10.94Bailey, Alana A (18)K
20.1:10.97Sanchez, Sophie (16)RV
21.1:11.19Anderson, Kasey Cora (16)KL
22.1:11.19Gould, Katherine (16)TW
23.1:11.50Chen, Erika (16)RV
24.1:11.53Navarrete, Allison S (17)MO
25.1:11.69Ceely, Kiera (15)MCT
26.1:11.72Wallace, Taylor O (16)SG
27.1:11.84Bingley, Hanna (15)OF
28.1:12.00Edwing, Alexandra Helen (17)DT
29.1:12.14Greenleaf, Holly (18)NWB
30.1:12.21Morissette, Kylie Garris (15)WCF
31.1:12.24Krupinski, Noelle (16)CB
32.1:12.26Campbell, Maeve (15)FV
33.1:12.82Sullivan, Lily (18)MS
34.1:12.89Bauer, Mollie T (18)RH
35.1:12.97Howley, Caroline A (17)PW
36.1:13.06Elliott, Sophie C (15)CTC
37.1:13.21Narisu, Helena (17)NO
38.1:13.33van Duijnhoven, Emma (18)CCR
39.1:13.41Wade, Katy A (15)HA
40.1:13.63Venditti, Francesca (15)CG
41.1:13.63Illig, Rachel C (17)EW
42.1:13.64Santy, Cate (17)CB
43.1:13.84Powell, Riley (16)MCT
44.1:13.87Hovis, Sophia (15)D
45.1:13.89Kaiser, Alison E (16)RE
46.1:13.96Ivanovskaya, Veronica (15)DA

Event #29 - Boys 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.00Reilly, Dylan B (8)SO
2.22.41Cook, Talon (8)DT
3.23.50Liu, Aiden (8)CG
4.23.90Silva, Deshan (8)IF
5.24.14Rampulla, Nate N (8)RF
6.24.20Ripley, Austin J (8)WL
7.24.38Pesin, Zachary M (8)SB
8.24.39Prince, Arthur S (8)FV
9.24.45Hu, Louis (8)RV
10.24.56Vanas, Chris (8)WWD
11.24.72Easley, Ryan (8)RF
12.24.95Mayhew, Zachariah R (8)QV
13.24.97Conley, Garrett Q (7)KFM
14.25.21Yo, Caleb (8)WCF
15.25.28McGuire, Jeffrey J (7)C
16.25.72Scofield, Grant (8)MS
17.25.79Abouraya, Siraj M (8)MCF

Event #30 - Girls 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.90Zhou, Elly (8)CG
2.23.12Tsarni, Kesi R (8)NO
3.23.66Barish, Ayla N (8)FV
4.23.67Anspach, Ayanna (8)WL
5.24.03Dennis, Lucy R (8)FR
6.24.03Geib, Jill S (8)MO
7.24.25Hawman, Sora I (8)FV
8.24.42Muller, Quinn L (8)CCR
9.24.46Arispe, Sabrina E (8)CLM
10.24.68Lowell, Sylvie N (8)CCR
11.24.91Chennamsetti, Karina (8)NMC
12.25.14Huyck, Genevieve S (8)MCF
13.25.29Yan, Brianna J (8)SB
14.25.48McWhorter, Molly (8)OG
15.25.66Rosenkoetter, Hazel G (8)LF
16.25.71Lake Olan, Audrae R (8)W
17.25.78Bonior, Ruby A (8)WM
18.26.00Decatur, Audrey (8)K
19.26.06Bartley, Leah K (8)SG
20.26.10Gilbert, Annie G (8)RF
21.26.14Regan, Madelyn M (8)CA
22.26.14Chadha, Nitya (8)FO
23.26.18Thomas, Abygail C (8)GER
24.26.41Edick, Josephine C (8)SO
25.26.50Avalos Restrepo, Natalie C (8)NH

Event #31 - Boys 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.26Seager, Austin P (10)LM
2.19.16Oehler, Griffin (10)WG
3.19.20Dawson, Jack (10)SG
4.19.47Dai, Andrew (10)RV
5.19.60Ssamula, Jordan (10)BE
6.19.69Davis, Caleb W (10)DA
7.19.81Soles, Isaac (10)WCF
8.19.95Cohn, Naveh N (10)OF
9.19.98Bartholomew, Lachlan T (9)WM
10.20.00Blinkoff, Isaac (10)H
11.20.13Hua, Ethan Y (10)TH
12.20.46Donohue, J.T. T (9)RF
13.20.48duLac, Miles M (10)G
14.20.63Chen, Kevin A (9)GM
15.20.75Lombardo, Jonathan F (10)TF
16.20.77Thompson, Alex (10)RS
17.20.92Leopold, Andrew M (10)MM
18.21.03McLellan, Owen L (10)C
19.21.09Midgett, Jonah D (10)GP
20.21.25Dionne, Luc (10)OG
21.21.48McKenna, Matthew J (10)MCF
22.21.54Kee, Caleb M (9)TW
23.21.78Wahl, Jacob (10)EW
24.21.92Alfonso-Frank, Simon (9)D
25.21.96Windt, Aleksander J (10)G
26.22.01Curtis, Cooper (9)SG
27.22.03Stelzer, Graham (10)WG
28.22.14Hardwick, Spencer (10)CB
29.22.15Fowler, Landon (10)MB
30.22.16Choi, Johan T (10)KFM
31.22.16Stoian, Teddy J (9)NCC
32.22.25Bolten, Gage P (10)SO

Event #32 - Girls 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.56Lacson, Aleah (10)MCT
2.18.97Bu, Catherine Y (10)TH
3.19.31Egwim, Tiffany (10)SG
4.19.46Williams, Jill C (10)TA
5.19.50Li, Reyna (10)RV
6.19.90Kar, Shreya (10)WL
7.19.97Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (10)DA
8.19.99Gorman, Riley C (10)MCF
9.20.10Frank, Stephanie (10)CB
10.20.49Good, Eden (10)WM
11.20.59Marino, Haley J (10)MW
12.20.72Eliason, Mary (10)RV
13.20.75Watson, Natalie (9)NGV
14.20.76Wang, Sherry (10)CLM
15.21.00Chen, Andrea (10)WLP
16.21.03Song, Grace (10)SB
17.21.20Loftis, Jillian R (10)CLK
18.21.34Lee, Audrey A (9)KFM
19.21.37Linkie, Ann E (10)OF
20.21.38Tan, Abigail (9)UC
21.21.50Chu-Roxas, Aimee (10)EW
22.21.53Yoder, Anna V (10)PA
23.21.64Pearson, Eliana M (10)LM
24.21.84Stasko, Gwyneth H (10)KL
25.21.90Dunn, Elinor L (10)OF
26.21.96Bailey, Alysa L (10)K
27.22.00Kertajaya, Evelyn (10)EW
28.22.00Barish, Gemma F (10)FV
29.22.03Boardman, Emily M (9)OM
30.22.03Wang, Christine Y (9)CLK
31.22.13Dewey, Lydia (10)SG
32.22.19Han, Bailey H (10)MM

Event #33 - Boys 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.35.01Sanidad, Federico J (12)SG
2.35.50Lee, Wesley (12)LLD
3.35.86Coapstick, Tyler D (12)WL
4.36.27Chang-Leung, Sebastian (12)H
5.36.35Bartolomeo, Oliver B (12)MM
6.36.46Yang, Roy (12)BE
7.36.76Lockard, Andrew M (12)MCT
8.37.58Frank, John (12)CB
9.38.01Franck, Ryan (11)FO
10.38.07Potter, Noah (12)OG
11.38.31Murk, Cameron (12)MS
12.38.43Li, Jason (12)SB
13.39.00Birungi, Shane (12)BE
14.39.02Garvey, John G (12)G
15.39.06Qian, Ethan Z (12)WLP
16.39.10Forcey, Sam (12)WCF
17.39.34Bagshaw, Maxwell J (11)C
18.39.44Laufer, Abraham R (11)D
19.39.84Babcock, Jason (12)MO
20.40.13Lee, Ethan J (11)PL
21.40.68Yoon, Christian (12)WCF
22.40.77Cohen, Sergio (12)FO
23.40.96Tarapunov, Andrey (12)RS
24.41.21Johnson, Lucien (12)K
25.41.26Meisel, Zach B (12)NCC
26.41.63Kim, Christopher S (11)WWD
27.41.72Lee, Aydan J (11)PGL
28.42.08Martinez, Matthew (12)GM
29.42.10Kang, Aiden Y (12)RV
30.42.18Lutz, Oliver (11)CB
31.42.23Groft, Colin P (12)IF
32.42.25Groves, Cameron (11)PO
33.42.28Albert, Ryan (12)CCR
34.42.46Chandran, Alex (11)FH
35.42.57Guo, Matthew S (11)BE
36.42.61Rook, William F (11)PL
37.42.62Lam, Caiden E (12)CLK
38.42.72Gao, Kenneth (12)PGL
39.42.81Nachod, Nicholas C (12)GER
40.42.93Zuckerman, Jordan M (12)WCF
41.43.03Zhu, Raymond (11)PO
42.43.03Devinney, Maximus (11)CG
43.43.13Vorozheykin, Andrew (11)RS
44.43.21Cook, Trey P (12)DT
45.43.25Bian, Andrew (11)MS

Event #34 - Girls 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.36.14Bartholomew, Isla (12)WM
2.36.62Lantry, Emma M (12)K
3.36.81O'Hara, Megan G (12)MCT
4.37.61Abouraya, Ruqayyah (12)MCF
5.37.76House, Cameron (12)D
6.37.92Arias, Samantha (11)LM
7.38.26Yanes, Giselle (12)RV
8.38.50Chen, Ivy A (12)GM
9.38.56Yang, Julie (11)RV
10.39.00Caiazza-Blum, Alice Y (12)RC
11.39.05Fiening, Julia A (12)OF
12.39.59Moore, Mimi (12)NWB
13.39.66Balderrama, Isabella M (11)QV
14.39.96O'Donnell, Erin R (12)W
15.39.97Ulrich, Julia A (12)B
16.40.22Morse, Victoria D (11)CCR
17.40.39Goettsch, Amelia E (12)KL
18.40.53Heitzmann, Madison G (12)KFM
19.40.74Grijalba, Isabella (12)GM
20.40.78Parsels, Lily (12)LLD
21.40.95Dorsey, Charlotte M (11)RF
22.41.15Sheer, Devin (12)PGL
23.41.15Mei, Tiffany Y (12)GER
24.41.22Mathews, Noelle E (12)TH
25.41.22Bressler, Anna M (12)G
26.41.31Pham, AnhTam (12)SG
27.41.40Woitach, Olivia M (12)RF
28.41.64Dionne, Madeleine (12)OG
29.41.75Wilson, Lily J (12)DT
30.42.09Rudick, Julia D (11)CCR
31.42.20Trang, Kimberley T (11)GM
32.42.22Covington, Hope A (12)CA
33.42.25Bustamante, Joelle Marie T (12)HA
34.42.32Seo, Lina L (11)SB
35.42.33Bortnick, Naomi M (12)CS
36.42.43Haughton, Minjae (11)CTC
37.42.58Crown, Ella A (11)CLM
38.42.71Grahl, Sophie M (11)SG
39.43.07Besch, Helen (12)WM
40.43.09Faulkender, Lauren A (12)B
41.43.09Hunkeler, Evie E (11)DA
42.43.15Henry, Paige (11)FV
43.43.34Caldwell, Hailey K (11)RH
44.43.38Spurgeon, Isabella R (12)KL

Event #35 - Boys 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.84Bagshaw, Brady (14)C
2.32.64Kelly, Jordan M (13)RS
3.32.89Matsuyama, Neo J (14)SL
4.32.89Wang, Eric Zhenqi (14)WCF
5.32.99Cho, Young * (14)SB
6.33.12Barnett, Toby R (14)FV
7.33.15Quach, Harrison T (13)SG
8.33.65Hilton, Cole W (13)WCF
9.34.09James, Michael J (14)SL
10.34.18Matia, Charles W (14)DT
11.34.19Wang, Elton (14)BE
12.34.25Bowman, Max Wilson (14)G
13.34.26Eskin, Meyer (14)B
14.34.52Zuo, Dan Wei G (14)TH
15.34.67Wen, Alexander Z (13)RE
16.35.02Mason, William (14)KFM
17.35.07Tejada, Daniel (14)GER
18.35.50Kertajaya, William (14)EW
19.35.51Dahiya, Rohin (14)RF
20.35.63James, Peter A (14)SL
21.35.82Green, Ian C (14)DA
22.35.89McCormick, Calix B (13)RH
23.35.96Zennia, Adam (13)K
24.36.14Garavaglia, Daniel P (14)CA
25.36.15Yuan, John (13)OG
26.36.21Fu, Ethan (14)RV
27.36.22Choi, Eugene T (14)KFM
28.36.25Chen, Evan (14)WLP
29.36.30Hong, Ryan (14)OG
30.36.50Dong, Ryan R (14)GM
31.36.67Mayhew, C. J. (14)QV
32.36.74Reinhold, Eli (14)MW
33.36.78Giaudrone, William T (13)FR
34.37.02Holland, Will (14)FV
35.37.07Chang, Dylan (14)PGL
36.37.20Buchanan, Deacon L (14)W
37.37.22Eckert, Graham N (13)GP
38.37.22Hsieh, Joshua (14)SB
39.37.37Schultz, Nicolo (13)WG
40.37.43McDonald, Jonah S (13)LB
41.37.48Arias, Allan J (14)LM
42.37.58Jones, Olaoluwadeji E (13)SL
43.37.63Bian, Evan (13)MS
44.37.65Sapriza, Gonzalo (13)RF
45.37.69Wilbur, Brian R (13)OM
46.37.72Langsam, Macky S (14)TB
47.37.83Beabout, Drew W (13)DA
48.37.88Kramer, Griffin S (14)LF
49.37.90Forcey, Jack E (14)WCF
50.37.95Sheeran, Liam E (13)QO
51.38.18Wallace, Nathaniel J (13)FO

Event #36 - Girls 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:41.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.33.28Wu, Joyce (14)KFM
2.35.53Li, Anna Wei (13)WCF
3.35.78Namutebi, Kirabo (14)BE
4.36.51Sanidad, Miranda G (14)SG
5.36.64Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (14)KL
6.37.03Haines, Erin (13)FV
7.37.03Zhang, Clara Ann (14)RV
8.37.19Yetter, Felicity (13)WM
9.37.45Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (14)TA
10.37.52Katz, Rachel Madison (13)QO
11.37.98Noboa, Karis Elise (14)TH
12.38.18Hsu, Emily (14)WM
13.38.38Ye, Avery X (13)PL
14.38.60Thompson, Sidney (13)RS
15.38.75Tucker, Lauren (14)OG
16.38.81Phillips, Reagan E (13)OF
17.38.90Walters, Veronica (14)RV
18.39.00Csokmay, Audrey L (14)PW
19.39.00Connelly, Lauren (13)WM
20.39.07Iorio, Sophia G (13)DA
21.39.16Decatur, Selah (13)K
22.39.50Bajwa, Elise (14)K
23.39.50Matal, Elizabeth J (14)LF
24.39.51Buckley, Tess O (13)B
25.39.64Lawler, Shannon N (14)NWB
26.39.65Memon, Zoya N (13)MM
27.40.01Buczkowski, Ruby (14)RC
28.40.07Ahyick Wong, Amber C (14)OF
29.40.08Clocker, Mia S (14)TH
30.40.10Baumann, Madeline (14)FR
31.40.10Evans, Phoebe L (14)K
32.40.15Gu, Angela (13)CTC
33.40.28Freeman, Natalya (13)SO
34.40.34Landa, Sophia (13)FO
35.40.35Shad, Sophia (13)SB
36.40.39Curtis, Camille A (13)SG
37.40.46Eng, Elisa B (13)TW
38.40.63Evans, Emily J (14)FV
39.40.63Garvey, Mary Guadalupe (14)G
40.40.84Marks, Sophia (14)WWD
41.41.06Gingold, Zara S (14)MM

Event #37 - Boys 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.42Navaleza, Angelo (16)PLT
2.1:06.94Santos, Sean A (15)HA
3.1:07.41Paulos, Michael (17)PA
4.1:07.53Danaie, Dylan (16)CG
5.1:07.58Marder, James K (15)LF
6.1:07.59Bagshaw, Henry (16)C
7.1:07.88Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (17)CLM
8.1:08.62McKenzie, Collin (15)D
9.1:08.69Zuo, Ben Long G (16)TH
10.1:08.78Gross, Jordan (17)CG
11.1:08.97Nagard, Daniel M (17)TH
12.1:09.63Fouts, Gabriel A (16)QO
13.1:10.25Troutman, Max (16)SG
14.1:10.38Kalinin, Denis (15)RV
15.1:10.64Wolfson, Josh S (15)TH
16.1:10.78Yin, Kevin (16)GER
17.1:11.07Goettsch, Aidan Robert (15)KL
18.1:11.09Jackson, Kai (15)NMC
19.1:11.20Cosgrove, Gaoxing (17)RE
20.1:11.47Helf, Gideon (16)B
21.1:11.75Sellemi, Antonio (16)GER
22.1:11.97Scheller, Thomas O (16)MM
23.1:12.18Nguyen, TanHung J (18)BE
24.1:12.28Lavy, Yoav (16)OF
25.1:12.52Steiner, Clayton (16)WM
26.1:12.53Penafiel, Michael (17)K
27.1:12.63yi, Justin * (15)WCF
28.1:12.72O'Brien, Andrew (15)B
29.1:12.94Cerone, Harrison F. (15)DT
30.1:13.32Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (16)OG
31.1:13.35Solomich, Benjamin D (18)MCT
32.1:13.78Decatur, Connor (16)K
33.1:13.83Heath, Michael (16)LLD
34.1:13.96Wilson, Ethan (17)NWB
35.1:14.15Elkassem, Karim (15)CG
36.1:14.17Roberts, Joshua J (17)MO
37.1:14.20McCabe, Isaac J (18)CLM
38.1:14.22Niemczuk, John Ryan (18)G
39.1:14.32Song, Kenny (17)WCF
40.1:14.37Lazar, Aaron M (18)PW
41.1:14.64Menkart, Matthew (17)PO
42.1:14.75Morizono, Michio (16)D
43.1:15.14Sauter, Ian (18)FO
44.1:15.19Clark, Alexander (17)UC
45.1:15.20Dewey, Aidan P (15)SG
46.1:15.22Spector, Jack M (16)PA
47.1:15.33Sellers, George S (16)WL
48.1:15.87Nachod, Benjamin (15)GER
49.1:15.88Chen, Ryan (16)WLP
50.1:16.03Frost, Joshua C (16)GM
51.1:16.19Li, George (17)SB
52.1:16.24Young, William (16)D

Event #38 - Girls 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:12.46Belyakov, Catherine I (16)QO
2.1:14.12Johnson, Sarah T (17)MO
3.1:15.39Umhofer, Jane (16)WM
4.1:15.39Kaiser, Alison E (16)RE
5.1:16.01Weitzman, Andie N (17)QO
6.1:16.33Belyakov, Anastasia I (16)QO
7.1:16.65Gould, Hannah L (18)TW
8.1:16.65Wang, Sophia Shuya (17)WCF
9.1:17.03Owings, Hannah E (16)RH
10.1:17.40Iimi, Rin (15)RV
11.1:17.95Wenhold, Amanda D (17)TA
12.1:18.20Wade, Katy A (15)HA
13.1:18.41Elliott, Sarah E (17)GER
14.1:18.45Dorsey, Emma (15)OM
15.1:18.46Attar, Clara (15)WM
16.1:18.63Giddings, Grace (18)OM
17.1:18.78Greenleaf, Holly (18)NWB
18.1:19.09Mitchell, Emma (18)C
19.1:19.32Bingley, Hanna (15)OF
20.1:19.34Narisu, Helena (17)NO
21.1:19.44Sanchez, Sophie (16)RV
22.1:19.61Powell, Riley (16)MCT
23.1:20.06Zhang, Luna (16)RV
24.1:20.33Venditti, Francesca (15)CG
25.1:20.45Badger, Lauren (16)WTL
26.1:20.51Doyle, Meaghan (18)WG
27.1:20.63Wade, Allison (18)HA
28.1:20.90Howley, Caroline A (17)PW
29.1:20.90Meisel, Gabrielle S (18)NCC
30.1:21.12Nonato, Megan Noel (16)CLM
31.1:21.82Steiner, Miku (15)WM
32.1:21.83Santy, Cate (17)CB
33.1:21.91Bailey, Alana A (18)K
34.1:22.14Bauer, Mollie T (18)RH
35.1:22.15Johnson, Gabrielle (15)K
36.1:22.34Zhu, Alice (18)UC
37.1:22.94Smith, Emily P (16)SO
38.1:23.09Wu, Grace (18)KFM
39.1:23.22Kannan, Leah (16)BE
40.1:23.33Fawaz, Maya N (16)B
41.1:23.34Vela, Emely R (16)DA
42.1:23.78van Duijnhoven, Emma (18)CCR
43.1:23.89Zuo, Mei Mei G (17)TH
44.1:24.20Marchionini, Sophia (15)FR
45.1:24.28Eskin, Shifra (16)B
46.1:24.44Gonzalez, Lillie (17)NWB
47.1:24.76Sanidad, Cassandra J (18)SG

Event #39 - Boys 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.44Fry, Daniel P (8)RH
2.18.12Clado, John eli M (8)RV
3.18.15Stone, William M (8)WCF
4.19.26Devinney, Jay (8)CG
5.19.46Rampulla, Nate N (8)RF
6.19.95Germosen, Jeremiah A (8)HA
7.19.97Nguyen, Ethan (8)GER
8.20.00Chang, Spencer (8)WCF
9.20.07Brown, Hudson G (8)C
10.20.08McCullough, Connor J (7)PW
11.20.81Park, Jacob (8)PO
12.21.00Rienzo, Nicholas (7)CB
13.21.00Scofield, Grant (8)MS
14.21.03Cao, Hoang-Thuan T (8)TF
15.21.06Liu, Aiden (8)CG
16.21.16Ahuja, Riaan (7)MS
17.21.26Daly, Matthew C (8)SL
18.21.33Chang, Kyle R (8)CLK
19.21.56Donley, Logan P (7)CA
20.21.58Pino, Dylan V (8)RS
21.21.61Mitchell, Timothy (8)WG
22.21.66Buck, Grainger M (8)PO
23.22.02Zhao, Jingwei (7)WCF
24.22.46Liu, Justin N (8)SB
25.22.46Smith, Brendan T (8)G
26.22.47Poedjosoedarmo, Jay C (8)OF
27.22.53Sanders, Kevin J (7)RH
28.23.10Barnett, Mitchell R (8)FV

Event #40 - Girls 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.34Zhou, Elly (8)CG
2.19.57Muller, Quinn L (8)CCR
3.19.58Schur, Gracie (8)CG
4.19.59Thomas, Ellery M (8)CCR
5.19.80Moxley, Zoe R (8)OM
6.20.00Heitzmann, Lily S (8)KFM
7.20.84Groves, Charlotte (7)PO
8.20.94Luse, Ellie C (8)WHI
9.21.02Tsarni, Kesi R (8)NO
10.21.09Bui, Mai Lan (7)BE
11.21.17Yan, Brianna J (8)SB
12.21.28Lakso, Brooke (8)NGV
13.21.30Kuzmenko, Alina M (7)CLK
14.21.31Duan, Jacy H (7)WCF
15.21.47Buchanan, Brooke Taylor (8)DT
16.21.52Peterson, Grace S (7)SG
17.21.79Sagan, Kaitlin (8)CG
18.21.82Lopez Murphy, Emilia (8)BE
19.21.93Lake Olan, Audrae R (8)W
20.21.94Chen, Alexa (8)EW
21.21.97Yan, Alisia J (8)SB
22.22.01Smith, Annabelle S (8)IF
23.22.13Ngo, Hannah D (8)GM
24.22.34Chadha, Nitya (8)FO
25.22.41Martin, Amelia B (8)TH
26.22.71Hooker, Marion (8)CB
27.22.74Bennett, Ashley B (8)PW
28.22.96Huang, Kristine (8)UC
29.22.99Datch, Jennifer S (8)SL
30.23.00Lumpkin, Skylar (8)OG
31.23.09Fogle, Madison N (8)CLK

Event #41 - Boys 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.13Morgan, William K (10)SL
2.16.09Ye, Anson K (10)CLK
3.16.09Ssamula, Jordan (10)BE
4.16.11Taylor, Chase E (10)KL
5.16.37Jungbluth, Alexander (10)MB
6.16.38Penn, Charles J (10)PA
7.16.45Donley, Trevor J (10)CA
8.16.48Levy, Evan B (10)TW
9.16.70Haley, Grant J (10)CA
10.16.86ARONOFF, NOAH A (10)CS
11.16.88Cobb, Jason A (10)RS
12.17.12Drews, Roman N (10)MCT
13.17.14Fry, Patrick M (10)RH
14.17.19Riley, Isaac A (10)MCF
15.17.19Seager, Austin P (10)LM
16.17.26Mettler, Colton (10)LM
17.17.26Horowitz, Amit (10)RC
18.17.27Conley, Padraig T (10)KFM
19.17.50Drake, Andrew (10)CG
20.17.57Kaplan, Caleb J (10)RF
21.17.59Dai, Andrew (10)RV
22.17.59Hardwick, Spencer (10)CB
23.17.61Gies, Trent (9)DT
24.17.65Rienzo, John Lucius (9)CB
25.17.67Stubner, John (10)FV
26.17.75O'Brien, Cillian P (10)MCF
27.17.84Koko, Josiah C (10)GP
28.17.91Thompson, Alex (10)RS
29.17.97Midgett, Gabe M (10)GP
30.18.13Conte, Antonio M (10)DT
31.18.18Egnal, Oren R (10)LF
32.18.25Arluck, Alex C (10)IF
33.18.28Banaszewski, Calvin M (9)WL
34.18.34Kaneko, Theodore M (10)TA
35.18.38Kimpel, Rex (10)RC
36.18.39Goetcheus, Jax A (10)C
37.18.44Salvado, Juan B (9)FV
38.18.53Evans, George P (9)K
39.18.53Alfonso-Frank, Simon (9)D
40.18.56Anderson, Sean D (10)PGL
41.18.56Lu, Jerry (10)CLM
42.18.57Iavarone, Christian Z (9)CLK
43.18.58Maranchi, Krishan J (9)CLK
44.18.59Green, Nicholas H (9)MM
45.18.62Tian, Brandon L (10)WCF
46.18.65Thomson, Gavin J (10)WWD

Event #42 - Girls 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.59Inman, Madeline J (10)DA
2.15.83Carswell, McKenna B (10)QO
3.16.33Williams, Jill C (10)TA
4.16.45Day, Gabrielle M (10)RH
5.16.77Caspar, Remy W (10)PA
6.16.81Cai, Anika A (10)BE
7.16.84Harms, Sofia M (10)RF
8.16.91Gudana, Sophie I (10)TW
9.17.05Frank, Stephanie (10)CB
10.17.07Weiner, Isabelle (10)WL
11.17.08Scofield, Emory (10)MS
12.17.28Sidawy, Natalie (10)CG
13.17.33Chi, Riley (10)MO
14.17.33Pearson, Eliana M (10)LM
15.17.38Abera, Hawie D (10)RS
16.17.44Boardman, Emily M (9)OM
17.17.60Breen, Molly E (10)FR
18.17.63Chertow, Mahlia (10)CB
19.17.77Eliason, Mary (10)RV
20.17.77Ren, Samantha H (9)GER
21.17.80Saybolt, Elanor H (10)WM
22.17.87Rampulla, Maya E (10)RF
23.17.88Kemp, Josie (9)WL
24.17.92Tan, Abigail (9)UC
25.17.95Bishop, Alexandra M (9)WM
26.18.07de Souza, Paige A (10)IF
27.18.22Katz, Ariana P (10)QO
28.18.27Yoder, Claire C (10)PA
29.18.27Conrad, Lucy L (10)FR
30.18.31Mitin, Veronica M (9)WCF
31.18.33Moser, Erin (9)WG
32.18.33Dourgarian, Charlotte O (10)KL
33.18.34Snyder, Eleanor L (10)B
34.18.34Chen, Andrea (10)WLP
35.18.40Bennett, Brooke M (10)PW
36.18.41Hennelly, Samantha E (10)CLK
37.18.55Belknap, Penelope (10)OG
38.18.55She, Vivian Y (10)MCF
39.18.56O'Donnell, Audrey (9)W
40.18.57Fortunato, Lola (9)RF
41.18.60Ji, KaiLi N (9)IF

Event #43 - Boys 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.71Wang, Kyle P (12)RE
2.31.27Brooks, Andrejs P (12)NCC
3.31.81Lakso, Justin (11)NGV
4.31.87Taliano, Michael A (12)QO
5.32.16Henry, Mark (12)FV
6.32.33Li, Jason (12)SB
7.32.40Murk, Cameron (12)MS
8.32.41Ramirez, Diego (12)FH
9.32.47Marchionini, Quinn A (12)FR
10.32.66Bascope, Santiago (12)TN
11.33.09Garvey, John G (12)G
12.33.14Christman, Beckett (12)RC
13.33.25Kueh, Michael (11)UC
14.33.47Drakakis, John T (12)NCC
15.33.57Li, Jaden Y (12)CLK
16.33.94Kennard, Christian M (11)RH
17.34.14Lakhan, Kieran M (12)CB
18.34.22Ireland, Nicholas W (12)PGL
19.34.50Rogovoy, Jack P (12)CLM
20.34.51Lee, Ethan J (11)PL
21.34.64Laufer, Abraham R (11)D
22.34.70Waterman, Clayton R (12)NCC
23.34.83Bishop, Anderson (12)WM
24.34.91Cobbs, Braxton M (11)CLK
25.34.96Peppelman, John (12)WM
26.35.02Chen, Ethan S (12)GER
27.35.07Zhu, Raymond (11)PO
28.35.10Baird, Charles (12)WG
29.35.19West, Charles (12)WG
30.35.71Conroy, Charles L (12)B
31.35.78Hugenberg, Ben B (12)WCF
32.35.88Lopez, Joshua A (12)CA
33.36.03Akselioglu, Evren (12)FV
34.36.09Kim, Tyler (12)WG
35.36.13Kirk, William (12)CTC
36.36.14Svensson, Casper (11)BE
37.36.16Meszaros, Matthias (12)K
38.36.19Lakhe, Kyle K (11)GM
39.36.25Tat, Christian P (12)GER

Event #44 - Girls 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:37.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.78Hammond, Hailey G (11)LF
2.32.03Schwieters, Julie (12)RV
3.32.31Scofield, Campbell (12)MS
4.32.38Abouraya, Ruqayyah (12)MCF
5.32.49Young, Klara (12)MO
6.32.83Kelly, Madison (12)RS
7.33.15Tovar, Ana S (12)FV
8.33.16Ossi, Luciana (12)FO
9.33.21Burlina, Emma (12)TW
10.33.28Zalalutdinov, Darya H (11)SG
11.33.40Simmons, Madeleine E (12)SL
12.33.41Webb, Maria D (11)QV
13.33.47Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (12)CA
14.33.69Clocker, Dana G (12)TH
15.33.90Cosgrove, Eileen (11)CB
16.34.38O'Donnell, Erin R (12)W
17.34.45Nafal-Infante, Sofia (12)LM
18.34.47O'Hara, Megan G (12)MCT
19.34.66Nishnianidze, Anna (11)GM
20.34.68Rabley, Helen (12)CS
21.34.71Xiao, Alice Y (11)RV
22.34.96Mulkey, Anne M (11)TW
23.34.99Green, Chloe A (12)MM
24.35.01Walker, Mia S (12)NWB
25.35.05Conner, Carolyn L (12)GER
26.35.07Mitchum, Anna (12)PO
27.35.19Aukhert, Aleca (12)BE
28.35.20Marks, Stephanie (11)WWD
29.35.32Stuart, Kylie M (12)TH
30.35.35Linck, Elizabeth (12)SG
31.35.44Mostofi, Addison B (12)CCR
32.35.56Lee, Juliana J (12)CLM
33.35.65Caldwell, Hailey K (11)RH
34.35.69Finn, Elizabeth C (12)TW
35.35.77Nadon-Ortega, Alyson J (12)PL
36.35.81Schulz, Paige (11)K
37.35.91Ahn, Kirsten D (12)GER
38.35.91Bellerjeau, Schuyler (12)PO
39.35.97Carty, Olivia R (12)CCR
40.36.09Evans-Gibson, Natalia (12)DT
41.36.12Mancino, Emmy L (11)K
42.36.15Gotting, Lauren C (12)KFM
43.36.20Brown, Brea M (12)DA
44.36.20Krupinski, Grace (11)CB
45.36.21Schwartzbauer, Ava (12)NGV
46.36.28Dietrich, Mimi (11)OF
47.36.47Parsels, Lily (12)LLD
48.36.50Somerville, Ella (12)MS
49.36.51Ge, Sophia (11)IF
50.36.82Zhang, Cheslea (12)MCF
51.36.88Rascher, Elizabeth C (12)PW
52.36.90Lee, Lindsey C (11)TH
53.36.90Takada-Jacobson, Hannah E (12)KL
54.36.99Vansant, Anna (12)OG
55.37.10Baumann, Alyssa G (11)FR
56.37.15Quispe, Katherine (12)GM

Event #45 - Boys 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:32.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.71Lawson, Kristopher (14)BE
2.28.02Elkassem, Nasim (13)CG
3.28.48Shively, Robert A (14)RF
4.29.06Doan, Jason (14)RV
5.29.19Huebel, Justin (14)IF
6.29.20Schaupp, Max (13)MCT
7.29.21Truong, Michael M (14)CLK
8.29.26Koenig, Parker (14)OG
9.29.51Llano-Cruz, Javier A (13)BE
10.29.53Ossi, Jack (14)FO
11.29.58Watkins, Owen A (13)DT
12.29.64Colson, Sean (14)NWB
13.29.84Elkassem, Samir (13)CG
14.29.99Banaszewski, Evan L (14)WL
15.30.12Hebert, Brandon R (14)DA
16.30.13Jackson, Oliver (13)FO
17.30.41Collard, John D (14)RC
18.30.46Sine, Raphael R (14)BE
19.30.66Quiroga, Lucas E (13)HA
20.30.78Kim, Junwoo C (13)TH
21.30.82Rosner, Nate T (14)PW
22.30.89Kissel, James T (14)QO
23.31.16Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (13)TW
24.31.17Shields, Rhys B (14)CS
25.31.19Erkan, Aydin R (13)QO
26.31.20Cannistra, Jake M (13)CCR
27.31.22Chang, Dylan (14)PGL
28.31.27Frank, Luke (14)CB
29.31.28Douglas, Sean (14)PLT
30.31.28Fuster, Max A (14)RS
31.31.50Hancu, Andrei G (14)PL
32.31.56Onol, Ata T (14)BE
33.31.62Mallios, Braden (14)RF
34.31.63Goldberg, Mason (14)GP
35.31.75Lian, Daniel Y (14)CLK
36.31.82McKenzie, Malcolm (13)D
37.31.85Udovich, Jacob M (14)MW

Event #46 - Girls 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:34.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.46Sebring, Carly A (14)DA
2.29.91Sawadogo, Maria (14)SG
3.29.91Gemmell, Erin M (14)PW
4.30.08Eliason, Sarah (13)RV
5.30.16Yang, Georgia (14)CG
6.30.33Harrison, Elena S (14)RF
7.30.81Fenton, Bella (14)CG
8.31.09Clark, Lauren (14)UC
9.31.10Miller, Kelsie (13)RV
10.31.32Jackson, Nani (13)NMC
11.31.46Feng, Jessie (13)WCF
12.31.57Goetcheus, Liza (14)C
13.31.63Leopold, Mary L (14)MM
14.31.65Linkie, Sophie M (13)OF
15.31.99Morgan, Healey G (13)SL
16.32.01Varis, Annika L (13)CLK
17.32.02Hebert, Sadie E (14)DA
18.32.15Anderson, Lauren M (14)PGL
19.32.27Allen, Nina S (14)SG
20.32.40Stubner, Madeleine A (13)FV
21.32.59Smith, Lilian C (14)HA
22.32.64Yo, Abigail S (13)WCF
23.32.65Witt, Sophia (14)DA
24.32.77Connelly, Lauren (13)WM
25.32.77Ye, Avery X (13)PL
26.32.81Spinner, Cameron (13)MCF
27.32.88Allen, Sydney V (14)SG
28.32.95Gentile, Alexis L (14)TW
29.33.33Oblon, Samantha A (14)TH
30.33.56Shad, Sophia (13)SB
31.33.78Rothman, Norah (14)PA
32.33.81West, Reese (14)WG
33.33.89Crane, Zoe (13)RC
34.33.96Kruse, Annabella (13)MCT
35.34.09Pottker, Nora (14)WM

Event #47 - Boys 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.59Li, Alan (17)RV
2.25.72Colson, Alexander (18)NWB
3.26.26Lindner, Jacob (17)LLD
4.26.40Laracuente, Gabriel (17)QO
5.26.45Pottker, Matthew (17)WM
6.26.50Cooper, Alec (16)PA
7.26.52Ma, Chris (16)RV
8.26.58Egan, Niles S (17)NCC
9.26.71Mackey, Ian (18)CG
10.26.77Vipavetz, Ryan (18)MB
11.26.84Goetcheus, Hayes (17)C
12.27.01Calder, Daniel F (18)MO
13.27.07Scott, Lucca (17)B
14.27.09Song, Ian Gunsel (17)WCF
15.27.12Gruner, Ryan J (17)SG
16.27.13Rose, Jack (18)WG
17.27.45Mendley, Steven (18)PO
18.27.58Kim, Jisu (18)UC
19.27.67Keller, Sean (17)CB
20.27.71Crow, Jamison (18)TA
21.27.90West, Nicholas (16)NWB
22.27.93Amberman, Michael (17)OM
23.27.96Lawson, Kyle (16)PA
24.28.07Xi, Brian (18)RV
25.28.07Rooney, Aiden P (16)FR
26.28.11Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (17)NWB
27.28.15Keller, Jacob (17)CLM
28.28.19Oehler, Everett (15)WG
29.28.21Lavy, Yoav (16)OF
30.28.21Kidane, Redeate (18)LM
31.28.22Wilbur, John C (17)OM
32.28.26Surprenant, Jonik S (16)SG
33.28.39Lazar, Aaron M (18)PW
34.28.55Kumagai, Mitsuo (18)MW
35.28.56Scheller, Thomas O (16)MM
36.28.57Ho, Kevin (18)PGL
37.28.65Morales, Diego F (18)QO
38.28.71Connelly, Patrick (17)WM
39.28.75Menkart, Matthew (17)PO
40.28.85Schlosser, Trent W (17)PW
41.29.02Bates, Lucien (17)OG
42.29.03Li, George (17)SB
43.29.13McCann, Booker (15)RC
44.29.14Eisel, Ryan C (17)MO
45.29.20Greigg, Daniel L (16)GM

Event #48 - Girls 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.73Bacon, Phoebe (16)TH
2.29.27Reilly, Sophie (18)PA
3.29.59Fan, Julie (16)IF
4.29.73Culkin, Sarah (16)WG
5.29.87Zoltick, Stephanie (15)IF
6.30.12Hunter, Kaitlyn A (15)DA
7.30.16Grant, Sammie (18)D
8.30.27Smith, Samantha P (16)SO
9.30.50Navarrete, Allison S (17)MO
10.30.63Ford, Celia T (16)G
11.30.64Zupnik, Tatum (17)RC
12.30.70Wang, Sophia Shuya (17)WCF
13.30.71Drill, Maya I (18)TW
14.30.84Cosgrove, Kate (16)CB
15.30.88Myers, Ella Donya (15)KFM
16.30.93Benson, Molly J (16)G
17.31.09Bowrin, Nia A (15)GM
18.31.14Duncan, Sophie C (15)B
19.31.25Hallmark, Kate (15)BE
20.31.28Blake, Katherine (15)WG
21.31.29Badger, Lauren (16)WTL
22.31.31Holst, Hannah (15)WM
23.31.32Nolan, Kennedy (18)TA
24.31.38McKenna, Meghan E (16)MCF
25.31.40Krupinski, Noelle (16)CB
26.31.43Lakey, Alexis M (16)TF
27.31.57Eliason, Grace (16)RV
28.31.57Morris, Annie (16)RF
29.31.59Fischer, Maya (17)TH
30.31.59Mann, Emily M (18)KL
31.31.68Silva, Ava J (16)LM
32.31.70Trnkus, Christina (17)CCR
33.31.70LeFauve, Jolie (17)RV
34.31.89Kane, Megan M (18)DA
35.31.94Fenton, Rachel (16)CG
36.31.95Vanderzon, Nicole M (17)SO
37.31.96Dorsey, Emma (15)OM
38.31.97Quackenbush, Esther Corley (18)DT
39.32.03Simon, Seneca (15)FO
40.32.06Dougherty, Erin (15)RF
41.32.09Baird, Elena (15)WG
42.32.09Vanderzon, Delia R (15)SO
43.32.15Davis, Ayana (16)H
44.32.26Liu, Amanda (17)BE
45.32.27McCabe, Illyanna R (17)CLM
46.32.28Wagman, Jordyn (18)CG
47.32.31Gold, Ailey (15)RC
48.32.44Allison, Sofia H (17)WTL
49.32.53Parchment, Kelsey R (16)NCC
50.32.61Kasunic, Tess Lee (18)DT
51.32.63Kapoor, Manisha (17)CTC
52.32.66Zuo, Mei Mei G (17)TH
53.32.66Farren, Emma (17)FV
54.32.69Tat, Katelyn (18)GER
55.32.70Reid, Kelly (17)MCT
56.32.83Hayes, Victoria A (17)GER