Event #1 - Boys 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:20.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:10.40Morgan, William K (12)SL
2.1:10.81duLac, Miles M (12)G
3.1:10.81Oehler, Griffin (12)WG
4.1:11.75Dawson, Jack (12)SG
5.1:13.27Donley, Trevor J (12)CA
6.1:13.28Penn, Charles J (12)PA
7.1:13.31Hua, Ethan Y (12)TH
8.1:13.53Vaonakis, Phoenix (12)GP
9.1:13.69Soles, Isaac (12)WCF
10.1:13.93Dionne, Luc (12)OG
11.1:16.07Liberty, Nicholas (11)NGV
12.1:16.27Bartholomew, Lachlan T (11)WM
13.1:16.51Conte, Antonio M (12)DT
14.1:16.56Stowell, Daniel (12)RV
15.1:17.03ARONOFF, NOAH A (12)CS
16.1:17.13Cobb, Jason A (12)RS
17.1:17.21Kimpel, Rex (12)RC
18.1:17.62McLellan, Owen L (12)C
19.1:17.65Seager, Austin P (12)LM
20.1:18.03Tovornik, Jackson (11)MW
21.1:18.03Nurit, Leopold E (11)PO
22.1:18.68Donohue, John T (11)RF
23.1:19.28Fontana, Enzo L (12)NWB
24.1:19.56Akselioglu, Deren K (12)FV
25.1:19.70Kim, Lucas Y (12)SB
26.1:19.71Leonard, Luke (11)NMC
27.1:19.81Chen, Kevin A (11)GM
28.1:19.82Wahl, Jacob (12)EW

Event #2 - Girls 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:21.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:13.15Bu, Catherine Y (12)TH
2.1:13.78Sunjaya, Viona K (12)GER
3.1:14.02Sha, Anabel (12)RV
4.1:15.14Cai, Anika A (12)CG
5.1:15.46Day, Gabrielle M (12)RH
6.1:15.76Williams, Jill C (12)TA
7.1:17.28Lee, Audrey A (11)KFM
8.1:18.37Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (12)DA
9.1:18.75Manne, Madison J (12)RS
10.1:18.76Bishop, Alexandra M (11)WM
11.1:18.90Gorman, Riley C (12)MCF
12.1:19.40Han, Bailey H (12)MM
13.1:19.56Sislen, Tea R (12)BE
14.1:19.81Tan, Abigail (11)UC
15.1:19.82Wang, Sherry (12)CLM
16.1:20.18Liu, Rachael (11)RV
17.1:20.34Chi, Riley (12)MO
18.1:20.96Good, Eden (12)WM

Event #3 - Boys 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:12.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.58.23Arioti, Adriano (14)RV
2.1:05.00Marchionini, Quinn A (14)FR
3.1:05.09Frank, John (14)CB
4.1:05.16Klein, Andrew (14)PLT
5.1:05.33Nguyen, Alex T (14)TA
6.1:05.34Potter, Noah (14)OG
7.1:05.85Chen, Cedric G (14)RV
8.1:06.07Qian, Ethan (14)RV
9.1:06.41Lopez, Joshua A (14)CA
10.1:07.00Hou, Jaden (14)RV
11.1:07.08Keeler, Chase (14)LM
12.1:07.18Leeroy, Wesley (14)LLD
13.1:07.21Li, Jaden (14)BE
14.1:07.26Brooks, Andrejs P (14)NCC
15.1:07.45Rogovoy, Jack P (14)CLM
16.1:07.96Lockard, Andrew M (14)MCT
17.1:08.09Henry, Mark (14)FV
18.1:08.26Yang, Roy (14)BE
19.1:09.38Martinez, Matthew (14)GM
20.1:09.50Sanidad, Federico J (14)SG
21.1:09.58Conroy, Charlie L (14)B
22.1:09.90Yoon, Christian (14)WCF
23.1:09.94Lee, Ryan T (14)KFM
24.1:10.25Lakhan, Kieran M (14)CB
25.1:10.27Shafer, Lukas W (14)KL
26.1:10.46Chen, Ethan S (14)GER
27.1:10.47Lutz, Oliver (13)CB
28.1:10.63Begin, Charlie (13)CG
29.1:10.81Lee, Ethan J (13)PL
30.1:11.09Conroy, Charles L (14)B
31.1:11.13Murphy, Taiyo (13)OG
32.1:11.39Franck, Ryan (13)FO
33.1:11.57Sullivan, Nathan E (14)PA
34.1:12.11Chen, Caleb M (14)PA
35.1:12.21Bagshaw, Maxwell J (13)C
36.1:12.27Linga, Sanjeev (13)HA
37.1:12.27Kumar, Peter J (14)SO
38.1:12.28McDonough, Edward S (14)NWB
39.1:12.47Lei, Jonathan Y (13)SB

Event #4 - Girls 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:17.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:08.71Dworak, Andrea M (14)FO
2.1:09.10Thomas, Nadia A (14)MM
3.1:09.38Scofield, Campbell (14)MS
4.1:10.19Simmons, Madeleine E (14)SL
5.1:10.33Webb, Maria D (13)QV
6.1:10.59Kwon, Alyssa (14)WG
7.1:10.82Fleck, Kristina S (13)BE
8.1:11.18House, Cameron (14)D
9.1:11.25O'Hara, Megan G (14)MCT
10.1:11.45Wu, Jingjing (14)RS
11.1:11.94Mostofi, Addison B (14)CCR
12.1:12.14Kincaid, Kellie A (13)RH
13.1:12.19Mulkey, Anne M (13)TW
14.1:13.52Greeves, Jenna C (14)CLK
15.1:13.56Lantry, Emma M (14)K
16.1:13.90Caiazza-Blum, Alice Y (14)RC
17.1:13.95Henry, Paige (13)FV
18.1:14.13Watkins, Celia R (13)DT
19.1:14.46Young, Klara (14)MO
20.1:14.50Alguard, Kiana J (14)GER
21.1:14.53Pollitt, Addison (14)OG
22.1:14.56Balderrama, Isabella M (13)QV
23.1:14.96Arias, Samantha (13)LM
24.1:15.31Miller, Lili E (14)G
25.1:15.35Moore, Mimi (14)NWB
26.1:15.46Kaiser, Gabriela E (13)RE
27.1:15.63Erkan, Alara K (14)QO
28.1:16.22Ossi, Luciana (14)FO
29.1:16.32Bustamante, Joelle Marie T (14)HA
30.1:16.45Fulton, Elsa (13)WM
31.1:16.60Tovar, Ana S (14)FV
32.1:16.65Grahl, Sophie M (13)SG
33.1:16.72Yanes, Giselle F (14)NO
34.1:16.75Miller, Kathleen S (14)DA
35.1:16.78Takada-Jacobson, Hannah E (14)KL
36.1:16.87Dionne, Madeleine (14)OG
37.1:16.88Naum, Katherine (14)MO
38.1:17.25Marks, Stephanie (13)WWD
39.1:17.38Parker, Claudia S (14)TA

Event #5 - Boys 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.58.90Barnett, Toby R (16)FV
2.59.56Owen, Zak (17)MO
3.1:00.13Kelly, Jordan M (15)RS
4.1:00.34McDonough, Liam G (17)NWB
5.1:00.63Eliason, Andrew (16)RV
6.1:00.75Fitch, David (17)PO
7.1:00.76O'Brien, Andrew (17)B
8.1:01.26Elkassem, Nasim (15)CG
9.1:01.45Collishaw, James (18)OG
10.1:01.57Doan, Jason (16)RV
11.1:01.66Matsuyama, Neo J (16)SL
12.1:01.88Danaie, Dylan (18)CG
13.1:01.94Marder, James K (17)LF
14.1:01.97Sun, Ashton Yiyang (15)KFM
15.1:02.20Quach, Harrison T (15)SG
16.1:02.25Koenig, Parker (16)OG
17.1:02.25Ye, Jonathan X (18)PL
18.1:02.32Navaleza, Angelo (18)PLT
19.1:02.65Zuo, Ben Long G (18)TH
20.1:02.75Zhang, Jordan (17)SB
21.1:02.84Garner, James E (16)CLK
22.1:02.90Alguard, Kaden L (16)GER
23.1:02.90Williams, Michael A (18)PL
24.1:03.00Good, Asher (16)WM
25.1:03.25Frost, Joshua C (18)GM
26.1:03.31Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (16)CLM
27.1:03.32Hammoud, Ali B (18)BE
28.1:03.38Case, James (16)FR
29.1:03.38Oleson, Jack (17)GP
30.1:03.40Santos, Sean A (17)HA
31.1:03.67Haraldsson, Miles (16)SO
32.1:03.81Fouts, Gabriel A (18)QO
33.1:03.94McCormick, Calix B (15)RH
34.1:03.94McKenzie, Malcolm (15)D
35.1:03.96Jackson, Kai (17)NMC
36.1:04.03Heath, Michael (18)LLD
37.1:04.16Bautz, Fletcher H (16)TH
38.1:04.31Ament, Theodore (17)MW
39.1:04.44Eskin, Meyer (16)B
40.1:04.51Gold, Samuel G (16)RF
41.1:04.62Rooney, Liam M (15)FR
42.1:04.68Mackesy, Evan (15)MCT
43.1:04.81Wolfson, Alex (17)C
44.1:04.81Cerone, Harrison F. (17)DT
45.1:05.08Vilbig, Umi R (17)WTL
46.1:05.26Mizui, Shar (16)BE
47.1:05.36Spector, Jack M (18)PA
48.1:05.63Chirico, Zachary S (18)MO
49.1:05.69Cannistra, Jake M (15)CCR
50.1:05.71Fuster, Max A (16)RS
51.1:05.79Sam, David D (16)RH
52.1:05.96Minai, Marco S (15)RS
53.1:06.02Mallios, Braden (16)RF
54.1:06.02Goettsch, Aidan Robert (17)KL
55.1:06.02Bagshaw, Henry (18)C
56.1:06.22Bowman, Max Wilson (16)G
57.1:06.32Decatur, Connor (18)K
58.1:06.46Mayhew, Caleb J (16)QV
59.1:06.63Chen, Alan (18)WLP
60.1:06.70Morizono, Michio (18)D
61.1:06.87Nagao, Taiki (18)QO

Event #6 - Girls 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:04.63Sebring, Carly A (16)DA
2.1:05.81Belyakov, Catherine I (18)QO
3.1:06.00Duncan, Sophie C (17)B
4.1:06.21Umhofer, Jane (18)WM
5.1:06.38Karp, Sienna A (16)TW
6.1:06.50Myers, Ella Donya (17)KFM
7.1:07.07Eliason, Sarah (15)RV
8.1:07.56Wu, Joyce (16)KFM
9.1:07.94Yang, Georgia (16)CG
10.1:08.15Venditti, Livia (15)CG
11.1:08.47Attar, Clara (17)WM
12.1:08.74Noll, Emily (17)MM
13.1:08.75Benson, Molly J (18)G
14.1:09.15Haines, Erin (15)FV
15.1:09.75Bingley, Hanna (17)OF
16.1:10.31Miller, Kelsie (15)RV
17.1:10.31Jackson, Nani (15)NMC
18.1:10.33Owings, Hannah E (18)RH
19.1:10.33Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (16)KL
20.1:10.34Ford, Celia T (18)G
21.1:10.51Tucker, Lauren (16)OG
22.1:11.14Anschutz, Melina R (17)PW
23.1:11.18Blake, Katherine (17)WG
24.1:11.62Drakakis, Rena M (16)NCC
25.1:11.62Thomas, Sofia G (16)MM
26.1:11.69Hunter, Kaitlyn A (17)DA
27.1:11.89Yo, Abigail S (15)WCF
28.1:12.10Lakey, Alexis M (18)TF
29.1:12.31Kleckner, Marissa J (18)RH
30.1:12.31Spasoff, Samantha N (18)OF
31.1:12.34Woo, Ashley J (16)SB
32.1:12.52Anderson, Jamie Kate (16)KL
33.1:12.54Daniel, Amaya (17)FO
34.1:13.21Campbell, Maeve (17)FV
35.1:13.62Thomas, Tia L (18)SG
36.1:13.75Judge, Katie (16)LLD
37.1:13.96Ye, Avery X (15)PL

Event #7 - Boys 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:20.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.28Sunjaya, Brian A (8)GER
2.17.45Bolgiano, Tyler J (8)RE
3.17.67Frend, Jack (8)RF
4.17.98Pino, Brandon C (8)RS
5.18.02Hall, David A (8)BE
6.18.09Roddin, Jacob H (8)G
7.18.22Zhang, Eric L (8)RV
8.18.47Britton, Dexter (8)CB
9.18.57Truong, Owen T (8)CLK
10.18.71Larkin, James D (8)A
11.19.02Nedd, Noah A (8)RH
12.19.03Fritz, Nicholas B (8)GP
13.19.34Nguyen, Henry T (8)TA
14.19.36Romero-Zermeno, Alexander (7)SB
15.19.52Nishnianidze, Nickolas N (8)GM
16.19.72Herbert, Dawson C (8)MCF
17.19.75Stringer, Teagan K (8)FV
18.19.78DeLuca, Avery (8)NCC
19.19.89Strohm, Henry D (8)NMC
20.19.98Meier, Aiden (8)OG
21.20.00McCormick, Camden (8)W
22.20.07Yates, Matthew D (8)WTL
23.20.09Stucker, Adrian O (8)LF
24.20.19Xu, Jason (7)SB
25.20.23Schwartz, Ryker (8)SB

Event #8 - Girls 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:20.55)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.78Zettler, Grace (8)PO
2.16.95McConnell, Caroline (8)RV
3.17.45Melluzzo, Samantha (8)CB
4.17.69Chang, Sydney (8)UC
5.17.96Averill, Karina K (8)GER
6.18.07Young, Andrea M (8)PW
7.18.57Liang, Joy (8)SB
8.18.57Hunkeler, Emerson L (8)DA
9.18.62Sanders, Lily G (7)RH
10.18.71Cheng, Melinda A (8)RS
11.18.78Chen, Zella (8)UC
12.18.89Reiner, Hadley (8)CG
13.18.96Stowell, Olivia R (7)RV
14.18.97Cheplo, Isabella (8)OG
15.19.08Kumar, Indu M (8)SO
16.19.10Luna, Olivia C (8)WTL
17.19.39Qin, Eva (8)SB
18.19.77Poole-Gleich, Amara (8)D
19.19.90Johnson, Ellery W (8)HA
20.20.00Muller, Kathryn J (8)CCR
21.20.01Scott, Lucy H (8)PA
22.20.08Wong, Olivia (8)RF
23.20.21Pastrick, Julianne T (8)DT
24.20.32Kemp, Charlotte (8)RF
25.20.44Combet, Emma (7)RV
26.20.53Oh, Mia (8)LF
27.20.55Templeman, Ella G (8)PW

Event #9 - Boys 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:35.80)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.35Stone, William M (10)WCF
2.32.41Germosen, Jeremiah A (10)HA
3.32.65Fry, Daniel P (10)RH
4.32.82Burimski, Dennis (10)WL
5.32.90Fontana, Rafael M (10)NWB
6.32.97Clado, John eli M (10)RV
7.33.09Park, Jacob (10)PO
8.33.12Pica, Zander J (9)D
9.33.15Lee, Seine C (10)TH
10.33.59Xu, Joseph H (10)SB
11.33.89Pino, Dylan V (10)RS
12.34.02Hu, Louis (10)RV
13.34.13McCullough, Connor J (9)PW
14.34.41Liu, Aiden (10)CG
15.34.57Stringer, James D (10)FV
16.34.72Thomas, Tripp C (9)SG
17.34.88Thomas, Maddox J (10)LLD
18.35.28Erdel, Thomas B (10)CCR
19.35.34Beck, Colt J (10)LLD
20.35.40Daly, Matthew C (10)SL
21.35.46Brown, Hudson G (10)C
22.35.75Henehan, William S (9)C
23.35.78Jauss, Henry D (9)OF

Event #10 - Girls 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:36.35)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.91Zettler, Julia (10)PO
2.32.12Thomas, Ellery M (10)CCR
3.32.50McCarty, Natalie (10)UC
4.32.64Bartholomew, Harper L (10)WM
5.33.12Muller, Quinn L (10)CCR
6.33.77Hooker, Marion (10)CB
7.33.78Conroy, Caroline M (10)B
8.34.09Ryan, Jenna C (9)SG
9.34.32Diaz, Juli D (9)UC
10.34.34Bartley, Leah K (10)SG
11.34.48Schmitt, Hannah (10)MO
12.34.50Magro, Sienna M (10)FV
13.34.88Ngo, Hannah D (10)GM
14.34.93Harms, Stella J (10)RF
15.35.10Heitzmann, Lily S (10)KFM
16.35.35Chen, Alexa (10)EW
17.35.37Barish, Ayla N (10)FV
18.35.51Arispe, Sabrina E (10)CLM
19.35.60Davies, Teagan B (10)CA
20.35.62Bui, Mai Lan (9)B
21.35.65Lowell, Sylvie N (10)CCR
22.35.74Tsarni, Kesi R (10)NO
23.35.83Feinberg, Lydia L (10)CCR
24.35.94Groves, Charlotte (9)PO
25.36.02Regan, Madelyn M (10)CA
26.36.15Robinson, Alyssa C (9)TA
27.36.32Huyck, Genevieve S (10)MCF

Event #11 - Boys 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.88Vanas, Andrew (12)WWD
2.28.25Taylor, Chase E (12)KL
3.28.45Liu, Brandon B (12)BE
4.29.27Penn, Charles J (12)PA
5.29.31Bolten, Gage P (12)SO
6.29.38Vaonakis, Phoenix (12)GP
7.29.90Ye, Anson K (12)CLK
8.30.13Cohn, Naveh N (12)OF
9.30.19Conte, Antonio M (12)DT
10.30.20Mettler, Colton P (12)DT
11.30.28Ginsburg, Jonah R (12)EW
12.30.34Bartholomew, Lachlan T (11)WM
13.30.43Nurit, Leopold E (11)PO
14.30.51Montague, Joseph G (12)FR
15.30.62Stowell, Daniel (12)RV
16.30.64Bravo, Rodrigo G (12)GM
17.30.68McLellan, Owen L (12)C
18.30.77Windt, Aleksander J (12)G
19.30.79Lay, Anderson Z (12)RV
20.31.25Wizenberg, Griffin M (11)RF

Event #12 - Girls 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:32.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.74Inman, Madeline J (12)DA
2.30.06Gudana, Sophie I (12)TW
3.30.38Day, Gabrielle M (12)RH
4.30.41de Souza, Paige A (12)IF
5.30.46Rampulla, Maya E (12)RF
6.30.78Lacson, Aleah (12)MCT
7.31.15Roemer, Samantha (11)FM
8.31.28Ji, KaiLi N (11)IF
9.31.31Rahn, Sarah L (12)PO
10.31.32Liu, Rachael (11)RV
11.31.34Sidawy, Natalie (12)CG
12.31.34Broome, Brigid (12)CB
13.31.39Belknap, Penelope (12)OG
14.31.48Dedolph, Charlotte M (12)NWB
15.31.58Derrenbacher, Laney C (11)DA
16.31.73Fortunato, Lola (11)RF
17.31.76Good, Eden (12)WM
18.31.85Yoder, Anna V (12)PA
19.32.09Propper, Ella R (12)PO
20.32.09Yoder, Claire C (12)PA
21.32.26Ren, Samantha H (11)GER
22.32.29Kemp, Josie (11)WL
23.32.37Coggeshall, Corinne S (11)MCF
24.32.39Saybolt, Elanor H (12)WM
25.32.41Taylor, Jessica N (12)CA
26.32.44Johnson, Avery L (12)MCF
27.32.44Potter, Addison S (11)NWB
28.32.44Marino, Haley J (12)MW
29.32.53Eliason, Mary (12)RV
30.32.59Southerling, Shawn M (12)CCR
31.32.61Chambers, Kadence (12)MO
32.32.65Chang, Carleigh P (12)WCF
33.32.69Katz, Ariana P (12)QO
34.32.70Barish, Gemma F (12)FV

Event #13 - Boys 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:28.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.83Coapstick, Tyler D (14)WL
2.25.84Kojanov, Mikhail (14)TW
3.25.84Wang, Kyle P (14)RE
4.26.40Chen, Cedric G (14)RV
5.26.64Barnett, Brig A (13)FV
6.26.84Potter, Noah (14)OG
7.26.93Fayed, Zachary (14)WM
8.27.10Lopez, Joshua A (14)CA
9.27.13Rooney, Seamus B (13)FR
10.27.16Rudin, Alexander J (14)TF
11.27.17Murk, Cameron (14)MS
12.27.34Bascope, Santiago A (14)TF
13.27.34Christman, Beckett (14)RC
14.27.38Lakso, Justin (13)NGV
15.27.43Babcock, Jason (14)MO
16.27.44Mukoyama, Ray (14)RV
17.27.47Ramirez, Diego (14)FH
18.27.47Kwan, Ronnie C (14)GM
19.27.69Svensson, Casper (13)BE
20.27.75Kalinin, Nikolai L (14)MW
21.27.90Taliano, Michael A (14)QO
22.27.94DeLeon, Mathew (14)WL
23.28.00Owusu, Aaron K (14)QO
24.28.10Kim, Tyler J (14)NMC

Event #14 - Girls 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.37Taylor, Ainsley G (14)KL
2.27.50Dworak, Andrea M (14)FO
3.28.21Bartholomew, Isla (14)WM
4.28.57Hammond, Hailey G (13)LF
5.28.59Caponiti, Adrianna L (14)TF
6.28.78Schwieters, Julie (14)RV
7.28.78Green, Chloe (14)MM
8.28.94Kwon, Alyssa (14)WG
9.28.97Nishnianidze, Anna (13)GM
10.29.00Baumann, Alyssa G (13)FR
11.29.05Hinds, Virginia C (13)CCR
12.29.09Daniel, Alisa (14)FO
13.29.18Young, Klara (14)MO
14.29.58Mitchum, Anna (14)CG
15.29.59Depman, Megan (14)FV
16.29.66Abouraya, Ruqayyah (14)MCF
17.29.70Caiazza-Blum, Alice Y (14)RC
18.29.78Morse, Victoria D (13)CCR
19.29.90Webb, Addison (13)MCT
20.29.96Burlina, Emma (14)TW
21.30.01Gondi, Zoe M (13)FR
22.30.09Henry, Paige (13)FV
23.30.14Alguard, Kiana J (14)GER
24.30.19Davies, Lucy M (13)CA
25.30.25Chang, Charlotte (13)UC
26.30.28Clocker, Dana G (14)TH
27.30.38Thatch, Rebecca J (13)MM
28.30.44VanHorn, Charlotte B (14)C
29.30.44Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (13)MO
30.30.47Kim, Madison (14)LLD
31.30.59Knight, Anna S (14)PA
32.30.60Parker, Claudia S (14)TA
33.30.66Zalalutdinov, Darya H (13)SG
34.30.67Gotting, Lauren C (14)KFM
35.30.88Johnson, Jordan N (14)MCF
36.30.93Sheer, Devin (14)PGL
37.30.95Somerville, Ella (14)MS
38.31.00Mascott, Avery (13)SO
39.31.00Marks, Stephanie (13)WWD

Event #15 - Boys 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.52.87Oehler, Everett (17)WG
2.53.28Ma, Chris (18)RV
3.53.31Feyerick, Brett W (18)TH
4.53.31Owen, Zak (17)MO
5.54.09McKenzie, Collin (17)D
6.54.13Zeineddin, Pierre A (18)KL
7.54.28Collishaw, James (18)OG
8.54.50Surprenant, Jonik S (18)SG
9.54.70Lawson, Kristopher (16)BE
10.54.74Vilbig, Umi R (17)WTL
11.54.77Webster, Jordan (17)MCT
12.54.78Ludwig, Santiago A (18)BE
13.54.88Rooney, Aiden P (18)FR
14.55.00Gondi, Max F (18)FR
15.55.03Chen, Konnor S (16)GER
16.55.12Truong, Michael M (16)CLK
17.55.27Ament, Theodore (17)MW
18.55.69Bajwa, David (18)K
19.55.71Watkins, Owen A (15)DT
20.55.75Elkassem, Samir (15)CG
21.55.83Keeler, Nicholas (18)LM
22.55.88Leeroy, Gordon (17)LLD
23.55.96Fu, Ethan (16)RV
24.56.09Nachod, Benjamin (17)GER
25.56.21Beukema, Nathan (17)K
26.56.22Borjigin, Orluke S (16)GER
27.56.25Hann, Benjamin J (16)PO
28.56.28Williams, Michael A (18)PL
29.56.28McCormick, Calix B (15)RH
30.56.42Helf, Gideon (18)B
31.56.44Ossi, Jack (16)FO
32.56.51Frazier, Peyton C (16)GER
33.56.52Elkassem, Karim (17)CG
34.56.84Chen, Maxwell Falin (17)WCF
35.57.00Davis, Sean (18)FV
36.57.03Kalinin, Denis (17)RV
37.57.07Platzer, Alexander N (17)RS
38.57.09Martin, Zach P (17)GER
39.57.20Alguard, Kaden L (16)GER
40.57.33Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (18)KL
41.57.41Wolfson, Alex (17)C
42.57.59Rooney, Liam M (15)FR
43.57.64Begin, Brady (15)CG
44.57.68DeLeon, Justin (17)WL
45.57.80Rogers, Graham (17)TW
46.57.81Boucree, Christopher J (16)TH
47.57.83Dodd, Johnny (17)D
48.57.88Frank, Luke (16)CB
49.57.91van Duijnhoven, Niels (18)CCR
50.57.95Fulton, Caelan (16)WM
51.57.96Hofmann, Jonathan Raymond (18)KL

Event #16 - Girls 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.57.69Conze, Maren D (16)GP
2.58.33West, Lauren (16)BE
3.59.17Li, Anna Wei (15)WCF
4.59.28Qin, Amy W (15)SB
5.59.31Berger, Jillian R (17)LF
6.59.38Morgan, Healey G (15)SL
7.59.57Chen, Erika (18)RV
8.59.65Benson, Molly J (18)G
9.59.75Soubier, Rachel (16)CB
10.1:00.03Yang, Georgia (16)CG
11.1:00.37Rook, Maggie R (16)PL
12.1:00.39Baroldi, Giulia (17)MO
13.1:00.84Phillips, Reagan E (15)OF
14.1:01.15Bowrin, Nia A (17)GM
15.1:01.34Drakakis, Rena M (16)NCC
16.1:01.53Iimi, Rin (17)RV
17.1:01.72Kleckner, Marissa J (18)RH
18.1:01.87Goetcheus, Liza (16)C
19.1:01.88Sawadogo, Maria (16)SG
20.1:01.97Noboa, Karis Elise (16)TH
21.1:02.15Anderson, Kasey Cora (18)KL
22.1:02.22Eliason, Grace (18)RV
23.1:02.33LeFaivre, Darby Ann (15)LF
24.1:02.45Fenton, Bella (16)CG
25.1:02.56Kitchen, Gabrielle (17)LLD
26.1:03.08Connelly, Lauren (15)WM
27.1:03.39Tucker, Lauren (16)OG
28.1:03.48Thompson, Sidney (15)RS
29.1:03.63Wallace, Taylor O (18)SG
30.1:03.73Zoltick, Stephanie (17)IF
31.1:03.75Woo, Ashley J (16)SB
32.1:04.03Svensson, Victoria (16)BE
33.1:04.12Webb, Natalie I (15)QV
34.1:04.14Venditti, Francesca (17)CG
35.1:04.22Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (15)W
36.1:04.25Tozzi, Marisa R (18)DT
37.1:04.32Brindle, Devin (16)BE
38.1:04.34Fenton, Rachel (18)CG
39.1:04.34Baird, Elena (17)WG
40.1:04.39Mello, Valerie S (17)B
41.1:04.40Eng, Elisa B (15)TW
42.1:04.56Burton, Sophia (16)WG
43.1:04.56Flick, Julia (17)CA
44.1:04.59Benavides, Maya (18)WG

Event #17 - Boys 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.55)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.21.89Rawson, Rory O (8)MO
2.22.77Sumrow, Logan J (8)KL
3.22.92Frend, Jack (8)RF
4.23.14Buchalla, Chase B (8)MCF
5.23.31Mehdizadeh, Ryan (8)MM
6.23.47Roddin, Jacob H (8)G
7.23.59Neeley, Kien (8)RV
8.23.70Washburn, Robert T (8)DT
9.23.81Kopp, Joris (7)RE
10.24.30Bess, Micah R (8)KL
11.24.32Yuan, Benjamin P (8)TH
12.24.53Hill, Joshua P (7)DA
13.24.59Schwartz, Ryker (8)SB
14.24.63Taheri, Aboss (8)FH
15.24.76Stucker, Adrian O (8)LF
16.24.81Headd, Angus G (8)MO
17.24.89Chapa, Luca (7)SG
18.25.32Xu, Jason (7)SB
19.25.53Gilbert, Dallas J (8)KFM
20.25.68Golden, Charles (8)OG
21.25.87Rossbach, Antonio A (8)HA
22.26.08Cox, Stone B (8)DA
23.26.21Rudmann, Thomas J (8)MCT
24.26.22Boyar, Grant (7)SG
25.26.35McCormick, Camden (8)W
26.26.50Herbert, Dawson C (8)MCF
27.26.55Apter, Matthew J (8)TW

Event #18 - Girls 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:25.45)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.21.31Young, Andrea M (8)PW
2.21.50Robey, Annabel L (8)RV
3.22.00Quach, Giselle N (8)CLK
4.22.37Santos, Alaina G (8)HA
5.22.38Melluzzo, Samantha (8)CB
6.23.15Bice, Tabitha Y (8)CA
7.23.19Reiner, Hadley (8)CG
8.23.35Cheng, Melinda A (8)RS
9.23.39Hunkeler, Emerson L (8)DA
10.23.43Dussault, Eva P (8)MO
11.23.53Chan, Elizabeth (8)RV
12.23.55Cheplo, Isabella (8)OG
13.23.60Cheplo, Alicia (8)OG
14.23.88Li, MingZe (8)TH
15.23.95Awwad, Giuliana (8)NGV
16.24.19Luna, Olivia C (8)WTL
17.24.28Wang, Katie A (8)RE
18.24.33Al-Hajj, Natalie H (7)WG
19.24.34Kessous, Eden (8)SG
20.24.56Stone, Mary K (8)C
21.24.57Stowell, Olivia R (7)RV
22.24.59Wang, Katie K (8)RS
23.24.59Mays, Grace E (8)PL
24.25.06Laimon, Mia B (8)DT
25.25.18Gallagher, Eloise R (8)NWB
26.25.24Rankin, Rosalie K (7)MCT
27.25.31Veith, Lois E (8)FV
28.25.44Washecka, Zoe (8)WM

Event #19 - Boys 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.65Prince, Arthur S (10)FV
2.18.10Maready, Mason C (10)OM
3.18.16Clado, John eli M (10)RV
4.18.35Barnett, Mitchell R (10)FV
5.18.52Pino, Dylan V (10)RS
6.18.60Wise, Oliver J (10)NCC
7.18.66Schoch, William E (10)G
8.18.84Yo, Caleb (10)WCF
9.18.88Easley, Ryan (10)RF
10.18.91DeAngelis, Emanuele (10)TH
11.18.93Cook, Talon (10)DT
12.19.03Xu, Joseph H (10)SB
13.19.14Chang, Kyle R (10)CLK
14.19.25Ahuja, Riaan (9)MS
15.19.28Alcid, Rhey O (10)WWD
16.19.47Silva, Deshan (10)IF
17.19.65Zhou, Jarret (10)CLK
18.19.65Hou, Felix L (10)KFM
19.19.75Chang, Spencer (10)WCF
20.19.83Nguyen, Ethan (10)GER
21.19.85Henehan, William S (9)C
22.19.85Tempelhoff, Grayson M (9)HA
23.19.90Daly, Matthew C (10)SL

Event #20 - Girls 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.79Zettler, Julia (10)PO
2.17.68Schur, Gracie (10)CG
3.17.85Conroy, Caroline M (10)B
4.18.15Bartholomew, Harper L (10)WM
5.18.23McCarty, Natalie (10)UC
6.18.62Hooker, Marion (10)CB
7.18.67Heitzmann, Lily S (10)KFM
8.18.76Magro, Sienna M (10)FV
9.18.78Harms, Stella J (10)RF
10.18.84Diaz, Juli D (9)UC
11.19.12Lakso, Brooke (10)NGV
12.19.13Ngo, Hannah D (10)GM
13.19.31Fioravanti, Claire (10)MM
14.19.46Hopkins, Olivia D (10)TH
15.19.52Kuzmenko, Alina M (9)CLK
16.19.53Schmitt, Selma (10)MO
17.19.56Ferullo, Blake J (9)RV
18.19.57Braden, Cara (10)RC
19.19.63Batty, Leah M (10)CA
20.19.68Roscetti, Natalie A (10)RF
21.19.89Bell, Ainsley C (9)TH
22.19.96Lei, Sophie (9)SB
23.20.03Atallah, Samia S (10)PA
24.20.06Patel, Meera A (9)CLK
25.20.07Weliwitigoda, Mila (10)MO
26.20.09Jones, Sophia P (10)IF
27.20.31Millin, Anna B (10)DT
28.20.38Han, Riley R (9)MM
29.20.40Scales, Brooke (10)NMC

Event #21 - Boys 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.68Oehler, Griffin (12)WG
2.33.08Drews, Roman N (12)MCT
3.33.15Liu, Brandon B (12)BE
4.33.19Mettler, Colton P (12)DT
5.33.50Arluck, Alex C (12)IF
6.34.24Donley, Trevor J (12)CA
7.34.44Anderson, Sean D (12)PGL
8.34.70Lombardo, Jonathan F (12)TF
9.34.93Tovornik, Jackson (11)MW
10.34.95Kimpel, Rex (12)RC
11.35.13Burger, Seth (12)PO
12.35.19Cobb, Jason A (12)RS
13.35.68Montague, Joseph G (12)FR
14.35.84Ngo, Henry T (11)GM
15.35.94Theos, Chris (12)WG
16.36.07Conley, Padraig T (12)KFM
17.36.27Tian, Brandon L (12)WCF
18.36.65Lawrence, Ryan A (12)LF
19.36.75Wizenberg, Griffin M (11)RF
20.36.81O'Brien, Cillian P (12)MCF
21.37.07Lay, Anderson Z (12)RV
22.37.10Matsuyama, Aron J (12)SL
23.37.12Bravo, Rodrigo G (12)GM
24.37.13Kissel, Andrew J (12)QO
25.37.13Akselioglu, Deren K (12)FV
26.37.37Mitchum, Jonathan (12)CG
27.37.40DeAngelis, Pietro (12)TH
28.37.59Truong, Aidan O (12)CLK
29.37.60Adebiyi, Alexander (11)SG
30.37.63Iavarone, Christian Z (11)CLK
31.37.75Kee, Caleb M (11)TW
32.37.89Green, Nick (11)MM
33.37.95Thiede, George H (11)CCR
34.38.09Nigri, Noah D (12)B

Event #22 - Girls 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:39.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.33.78Inman, Madeline J (12)DA
2.34.25Sha, Anabel (12)RV
3.34.41Chen, Elizabeth L (12)SB
4.34.72Groves, Caitlin (11)PO
5.35.35Roemer, Samantha (11)FM
6.35.39Broome, Brigid (12)CB
7.35.46Carswell, McKenna B (12)QO
8.35.88Rushton, Harper E (12)SL
9.35.97Hickman, Abigail C (12)PO
10.36.29de Souza, Paige A (12)IF
11.36.58Liu, Ashley C (11)BE
12.36.79Shive, Leah (12)RF
13.36.84Yoder, Claire C (12)PA
14.36.88Fortunato, Lola (11)RF
15.37.12Manne, Madison J (12)RS
16.37.18Harms, Sofia M (12)RF
17.37.22Wang, Sherry (12)CLM
18.37.26Saybolt, Elanor H (12)WM
19.37.35Derrenbacher, Laney C (11)DA
20.37.41Li, MingEn (12)TH
21.37.42Chu-Roxas, Aimee (12)EW
22.37.50Abera, Hawie D (12)RS
23.37.51Kraft, Allison M (11)MCT
24.37.53Block, Jessica L (12)PA
25.37.65Sherwood, Kylie E (12)DA
26.37.78Shafer, Camille C (11)KL
27.37.93Georgiou, Maria Olympia Arte (11)MCF
28.37.96Chambers, Kadence (12)MO
29.37.97Marino, Haley J (12)MW
30.38.01Bosco, Anna C (12)QO
31.38.02O'Donnell, Audrey (11)W
32.38.22Al-Hajj, Maylea S (12)WG
33.38.26Southerling, Shawn M (12)CCR
34.38.32Johnson, Avery L (12)MCF
35.38.56Chang, Carleigh P (12)WCF
36.38.62Caspar, Remy W (12)PA
37.38.85Kertajaya, Evelyn (12)EW
38.38.88Cutter, Maeve E (12)MW
39.38.94Wu, Eva W (12)WLP
40.39.00Taylor, Jessica N (12)CA

Event #23 - Boys 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:34.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.39Fayed, Zachary (14)WM
2.29.41Kojanov, Mikhail (14)TW
3.29.52Barnett, Brig A (13)FV
4.30.19Drakakis, John T (14)NCC
5.30.22Klein, Andrew (14)PLT
6.30.63Hou, Jaden (14)RV
7.30.68Bishop, Anderson (14)WM
8.30.71Nguyen, Alex T (14)TA
9.30.91Rooney, Seamus B (13)FR
10.31.02Rogovoy, Jack P (14)CLM
11.31.31Keeler, Chase (14)LM
12.31.39Lee, Vincent X (14)MCF
13.31.50Li, Jaden (14)BE
14.31.72Svensson, Casper (13)BE
15.31.72Kueh, Michael (13)UC
16.31.83Nagao, Kazuki L (13)QO
17.31.90Kennard, Christian M (13)RH
18.32.06Sullivan, Nathan E (14)PA
19.32.21Begin, Charlie (13)CG
20.32.25Lakhan, Kieran M (14)CB
21.32.46Reeves, John (14)BE
22.32.47Martinez, Matthew (14)GM
23.32.63Kim, Tyler J (14)NMC
24.32.64Kalinin, Nikolai L (14)MW
25.32.64Murphy, Taiyo (13)OG
26.32.66May, Trevor (14)LLD
27.32.75Mukoyama, Ray (14)RV
28.32.90McDonough, Edward S (14)NWB
29.33.08Girimonte, Owen M (14)QO
30.33.59Groves, Cameron (13)PO
31.33.59Gopalan, Meru (14)H
32.33.72Chen, Caleb M (14)PA
33.33.87Waterman, Clayton R (14)NCC
34.33.93Schultz, Travis H (13)WM
35.33.94Akselioglu, Evren (14)FV
36.34.13Mutter, David J (13)OM
37.34.13Botti, Andrew C (14)DA
38.34.15Windt, Jonathan J (14)G

Event #24 - Girls 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.31Thomas, Nadia A (14)MM
2.31.56Hinds, Virginia C (13)CCR
3.31.68Daniel, Alisa (14)FO
4.32.06Taylor, Ainsley G (14)KL
5.33.14Watkins, Celia R (13)DT
6.33.32Wu, Jingjing (14)RS
7.33.39Kincaid, Kellie A (13)RH
8.33.40Linck, Elizabeth (14)SG
9.33.56Xiao, Alice Y (13)RV
10.33.63Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (14)CA
11.33.71Kraft, Amanda (14)MCT
12.33.71Pollitt, Addison (14)OG
13.33.82Depman, Megan (14)FV
14.34.25Swezey, Charlotte (13)MM
15.34.39Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (13)MO
16.34.64Johnson, Jordan N (14)MCF
17.34.67Gotting, Lauren C (14)KFM
18.34.78Evans-Gibson, Natalia (14)DT
19.35.07Dietrich, Mimi (13)OF
20.35.09Crown, Ella A (13)CLM
21.35.09Cosgrove, Eileen (13)CB
22.35.12McGee, Zoe (13)WM
23.35.18Vieira, Eleanor A (14)NCC
24.35.20Truong, Michelle G (14)CLK
25.35.31Fiery, Eden (13)MCF
26.35.38Tovar, Ana S (14)FV
27.35.38Kim, Madison (14)LLD
28.35.38Schulz, Paige (13)K
29.35.39Erkan, Alara K (14)QO
30.35.39Ossi, Luciana (14)FO
31.35.40Miller, Lili E (14)G
32.35.42Young, Lindsay L (13)LB
33.35.56Levine, Lauren F (14)WWD
34.35.68Webb, Addison (13)MCT
35.35.69Seo, Lina L (13)SB
36.35.75Martinez, Denise G (13)GM
37.35.82Bollini, Maren A (14)WWD
38.35.89Case, Charlotte M (13)FR
39.35.94Dionne, Madeleine (14)OG
40.35.99Khani, Allison (14)MM
41.36.03Xu, Allison (14)RV

Event #25 - Boys 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.56.20Bretz, Jason (17)RF
2.56.48Rutberg, Noah J (18)RE
3.57.97Eliason, Andrew (16)RV
4.58.45Case, James (16)FR
5.58.51McDonough, Liam G (17)NWB
6.58.56O'Brien, Andrew (17)B
7.59.32Feyerick, Brett W (18)TH
8.59.38Colson, Sean (16)FO
9.59.82Lowrey, Jake Paul-Steven (16)CLM
10.1:00.03Natsvlishvili, Nikolos (17)RV
11.1:00.09Sun, Ashton Yiyang (15)KFM
12.1:00.32Chen, Konnor S (16)GER
13.1:00.95Ye, Jonathan X (18)PL
14.1:01.25Ossi, Jack (16)FO
15.1:01.45Good, Asher (16)WM
16.1:01.53Bajwa, David (18)K
17.1:01.83Greenberg, Cole P (17)QO
18.1:01.91Hann, Benjamin J (16)PO
19.1:02.00Dietrich, Theodore (16)OF
20.1:02.15Keeler, Nicholas (18)LM
21.1:02.22Bityutskiy, Nikita (17)BE
22.1:02.28Haraldsson, Miles (16)SO
23.1:02.56Bacon, Finn E (15)TH
24.1:02.90Gold, Samuel G (16)RF
25.1:03.03Mackesy, Evan (15)MCT
26.1:03.34Hou, Joshua (17)RV
27.1:03.45Cooper, Alec (18)PA
28.1:03.60Mizui, Shar (16)BE
29.1:03.79Hebert, Connor M (18)DA
30.1:03.84Truong, Michael M (16)CLK
31.1:04.15Kim, Brandon (16)LLD
32.1:04.21Davis, Sean (18)FV
33.1:04.34Spector, Jack M (18)PA
34.1:04.34Odim, Usim K (17)PW
35.1:04.53Chirico, Zachary S (18)MO
36.1:04.63Jackson, Oliver (15)FO
37.1:04.71Elkassem, Karim (17)CG
38.1:04.83Ament, Linus (15)MW
39.1:04.88Bautz, Fletcher H (16)TH
40.1:04.91Platzer, Alexander N (17)RS
41.1:04.97Mallios, Braden (16)RF
42.1:05.09Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (17)KL
43.1:05.14Lowell, Nicholas C (16)PL
44.1:05.50McMillan, Max J (15)B
45.1:05.65Minai, Marco S (15)RS
46.1:05.71Martin, Zach P (17)GER
47.1:05.82Chen, Alexander F (17)CLK
48.1:06.34Linehan-Reckford, Jack J (16)RE
49.1:06.44Dodd, Johnny (17)D
50.1:06.46Plummer, Dolan b (18)EW
51.1:06.46Kramer, Griffin S (16)LF
52.1:06.62Wilbur, Brian R (15)OM
53.1:06.82Fulton, Caelan (16)WM
54.1:06.82Burke, Connor (18)K
55.1:06.90Rudolph, Ian J (16)OF
56.1:07.00Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (18)OG
57.1:07.02Cho, Young * (16)SB
58.1:07.03Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (15)SL
59.1:07.08Van Wagener, Jackson (17)WM
60.1:07.09Passaro, Thomas (18)CB
61.1:07.22Bright, Dmitriy L (15)NO
62.1:07.47Karayianis, Alexander J (17)TH
63.1:07.59Kertajaya, William (16)EW
64.1:07.65Kissel, James T (16)QO
65.1:07.83Nagao, Taiki (18)QO
66.1:07.85Beabout, Drew W (15)DA
67.1:07.87Foster, Kyle R (18)WL
68.1:07.93Wan, Justin (15)SB

Event #26 - Girls 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:02.84Cosgrove, Kate (18)CB
2.1:03.84Sun, Eleanor * (16)WM
3.1:04.28Conze, Maren D (16)GP
4.1:04.69Noll, Emily (17)MM
5.1:04.81Culkin, Sarah (18)WG
6.1:05.03Duncan, Sophie C (17)B
7.1:05.27Svensson, Victoria (16)BE
8.1:05.74Venditti, Livia (15)CG
9.1:06.07Anschutz, Melina R (17)PW
10.1:06.20Smith, Samantha P (18)SO
11.1:06.65Soubier, Rachel (16)CB
12.1:07.32Thomas, Sofia G (16)MM
13.1:08.08Harrison, Elena S (16)RF
14.1:08.45LeFaivre, Darby Ann (15)LF
15.1:08.50Morgan, Healey G (15)SL
16.1:08.78Goetcheus, Liza (16)C
17.1:09.21Yo, Abigail S (15)WCF
18.1:09.22Chen, Erika (18)RV
19.1:09.27Anderson, Jamie Kate (16)KL
20.1:09.91Daniel, Amaya (17)FO
21.1:10.31Good, Tatum (18)WM
22.1:10.81Brooks, Ava M (16)NCC
23.1:10.89Campbell, Maeve (17)FV
24.1:10.91Anderson, Kasey Cora (18)KL
25.1:11.82Stubner, Madeleine A (15)FV
26.1:11.82Spasoff, Samantha N (18)OF
27.1:12.19Ceely, Kiera (17)MCT
28.1:12.28Tozzi, Marisa R (18)DT
29.1:12.32Noboa, Karis Elise (16)TH
30.1:12.52Lespada, Candela I (15)RE
31.1:12.63Hudalla, Grace E (16)OF
32.1:13.19Sanidad, Miranda G (16)SG
33.1:13.22Hinds, Clara C (16)CCR
34.1:13.34Thomas, Tia L (18)SG
35.1:13.50Kincaid, Colleen M (17)RH
36.1:13.65Burton, Sophia (16)WG
37.1:13.72Csokmay, Audrey L (16)PW
38.1:13.81Mello, Valerie S (17)B
39.1:13.97Kitchen, Gabrielle (17)LLD
40.1:14.21Faraday, Leila (17)D
41.1:14.34House, Amelie M (16)G
42.1:14.37LaDuca, Alexandra Josephine (17)FR
43.1:14.41Elliott, Sophie C (17)CTC
44.1:14.43Vidano, Kate (18)LF
45.1:14.50Langan, Riley E (16)RH
46.1:14.56Humbert, Emma (17)K
47.1:14.70Hu, Angelica (15)RE
48.1:14.82Zembiec, Fallyn J (15)DT
49.1:14.84Vanderzon, Delia R (17)SO
50.1:14.90Sherlock, Adele N (16)DA

Event #29 - Boys 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:29.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.25Sunjaya, Brian A (8)GER
2.23.98Pino, Brandon C (8)RS
3.24.46Rawson, Rory O (8)MO
4.26.41Hall, David A (8)BE
5.26.50Britton, Dexter (8)CB
6.27.19Zhuang, Hao (8)SB
7.27.31Williams, Braeden (8)FO
8.27.40Hawkins, Jack M (8)NCC
9.27.50Dioguardi, Charlie L (8)CCR
10.27.63Chang, Jacob (7)WG
11.27.71Huth, Rhys M (7)K
12.27.81Pata, Lucas (8)HA
13.27.82Nguyen, Henry T (8)TA
14.27.87Nishnianidze, Nickolas N (8)GM
15.27.93Greer, Alexander (8)WM
16.28.01Neeley, Kien (8)RV
17.28.03Headd, Angus G (8)MO
18.28.05Gerner, Liam (8)MW
19.28.25Quinn, Harrison F (8)KL
20.28.75Stringer, Teagan K (8)FV
21.28.79Komatsuzaki, Sebastian T (8)TW
22.28.91Chang, Jayden (7)RV
23.29.32Musser, Graham (6)PA
24.29.38Boyar, Grant (7)SG
25.29.40Silva, Dhiren N (7)IF
26.29.56Gololobov, Nick (8)QV
27.29.56Taheri, Aboss (8)FH

Event #30 - Girls 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:29.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.53Zettler, Grace (8)PO
2.25.47Robey, Annabel L (8)RV
3.25.75Chen, Zella (8)UC
4.25.78Kwon, Eleanor (8)WG
5.26.37Santos, Alaina G (8)HA
6.26.55Li, MingZe (8)TH
7.26.82Combet, Emma (7)RV
8.27.00Fry, Julianne M (7)RH
9.27.01Krum, Clara R (8)FV
10.27.02Lee, Kaitlin (8)CS
11.27.15Yun, Clara (8)EW
12.27.31Yamashita, Milania L (8)FV
13.27.65Qin, Eva (8)SB
14.27.69Hansel, Lila M (8)MO
15.27.81Dussault, Eva P (8)MO
16.28.13Coleman, Lila (8)MO
17.28.19Awwad, Giuliana (8)NGV
18.28.19Garvey, Gabriella R (8)G
19.28.25Kemp, Charlotte (8)RF
20.28.28Wang, Katie K (8)RS
21.28.44Oweiss, Sofia (8)LF
22.28.47Pham, Emma C (7)KL
23.28.51Datch, Abigail J (8)SL
24.28.70McCullough, Maeve E (8)PW
25.28.82Radford, Callie A (7)DT
26.29.04Lemek, Laurel M (8)RF
27.29.16Shah, Sena U (8)CA
28.29.39Lee, Olivia M (7)KFM
29.29.40Klaer, Saskia (7)CG

Event #31 - Boys 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.94Reilly, Dylan B (10)SO
2.19.38Burimski, Dennis (10)WL
3.20.35Liu, Aiden (10)CG
4.20.52Rampulla, Nate N (10)RF
5.20.63Hu, Louis (10)RV
6.20.70Pesin, Zachary M (10)SB
7.20.88Pica, Zander J (9)D
8.20.97Silva, Deshan (10)IF
9.21.08Cook, Talon (10)DT
10.21.22Wise, Oliver J (10)NCC
11.21.29Barnett, Mitchell R (10)FV
12.21.36Joung, Justin E (10)WL
13.21.37Vanas, Chris (10)WWD
14.21.58Chang, Kyle R (10)CLK
15.21.59Costello, Declan L (10)NCC
16.21.69McGuire, Jeffrey J (9)C
17.21.77Kessous, Eli (10)SG
18.21.78Ripley, Austin J (10)QO
19.21.87Abouraya, Siraj M (10)MCF
20.21.88Schoch, William E (10)G
21.21.93Thatch, Christopher D (10)MM
22.22.14Thomas, Tripp C (9)SG
23.22.19Beck, Colt J (10)LLD

Event #32 - Girls 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.19.86Dennis, Lucy R (10)FR
2.20.19Lowell, Sylvie N (10)CCR
3.20.19Barish, Ayla N (10)FV
4.20.47Randsmith, Saxon (10)B
5.20.61Zhou, Elly (10)CG
6.20.78Decatur, Audrey (10)K
7.20.94Bartley, Leah K (10)SG
8.21.07Schmitt, Selma (10)MO
9.21.15Hawman, Sora I (10)FV
10.21.15Lakso, Brooke (10)NGV
11.21.28Thomas, Abygail C (10)GER
12.21.58Ferullo, Blake J (9)RV
13.21.64Davies, Teagan B (10)CA
14.21.75McWhorter, Molly (10)OG
15.21.83Gilbert, Annie G (10)RF
16.21.84Shah, Sahana J (10)MS
17.21.89Arispe, Sabrina E (10)CLM
18.22.02Regan, Madelyn M (10)CA
19.22.15Ryan, Jenna C (9)SG
20.22.18Littell, Elisabeth H (10)KFM
21.22.21Velasquez, Amelia M (9)OM

Event #33 - Boys 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.35.84duLac, Miles M (12)G
2.36.60Dawson, Jack (12)SG
3.37.25Seager, Austin P (12)LM
4.37.28Dionne, Luc (12)OG
5.37.57Hua, Ethan Y (12)TH
6.37.69Lombardo, Jonathan F (12)TF
7.38.13Arluck, Alex C (12)IF
8.38.66Cohn, Naveh N (12)OF
9.38.70Soles, Isaac (12)WCF
10.39.56Davis, Caleb W (12)DA
11.39.66Chen, Kevin A (11)GM
12.39.89Dai, Andrew (12)RV
13.39.90Liberty, Nicholas (11)NGV
14.39.94Donohue, John T (11)RF
15.40.69Wahl, Jacob (12)EW
16.40.75Bui, Olivier Q (12)B
17.40.78Ross, Robert W (12)CCR
18.40.88Burger, Seth (12)PO
19.40.94Thompson, Alex (12)RS
20.41.00Leopold, Andrew M (12)MM
21.41.12Midgett, Jonah D (12)GP
22.41.84Matsuyama, Aron J (12)SL
23.41.97Kao, Brady N (12)KL
24.42.10Stoian, Teddy J (11)NCC
25.42.50Lawrence, Ryan A (12)LF
26.42.69Mascott, Everett (11)SO
27.42.78Curtis, Cooper (11)SG
28.42.88Tofilon, Matthew P (11)G
29.42.97Haley, Grant J (12)CA
30.42.98Midgett, Gabe M (12)GP
31.42.99Pevzner, Daniel (12)LF
32.43.01Khani, Ryan (12)MM
33.43.03Li, Daniel (12)SB
34.43.20Yan, Jack J (12)SB

Event #34 - Girls 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.37.03Bu, Catherine Y (12)TH
2.37.21Sunjaya, Viona K (12)GER
3.38.81Lacson, Aleah (12)MCT
4.38.93Lee, Audrey A (11)KFM
5.39.16Williams, Jill C (12)TA
6.39.62Kar, Shreya (12)WL
7.39.70Ji, KaiLi N (11)IF
8.39.96Bailey, Alysa L (12)TW
9.40.03Shive, Leah (12)RF
10.40.28Gorman, Riley C (12)MCF
11.41.03Potter, Addison S (11)NWB
12.41.44Sislen, Tea R (12)BE
13.41.59Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (12)DA
14.41.59Han, Bailey H (12)MM
15.41.65Frank, Stephanie (12)CB
16.41.78Egwim, Tiffany (12)SG
17.41.78Loftis, Jillian R (12)CLK
18.41.88Watson, Natalie (11)NGV
19.41.94Barish, Gemma F (12)FV
20.41.95Chen, Andrea G (12)RV
21.42.28Ren, Samantha H (11)GER
22.42.76Eliason, Mary (12)RV
23.42.77Perna, Michaela V (11)C
24.43.15Chu-Roxas, Aimee (12)EW
25.43.15Lizak, Netta (12)NMC
26.43.25Ma, Enya K (11)SB
27.43.32Opipari, Francesca M (12)SL
28.43.33Patel, Suhanee A (12)CLK

Event #35 - Boys 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.65Frank, John (14)CB
2.32.82Qian, Ethan (14)RV
3.33.32Coapstick, Tyler D (14)WL
4.33.50Rudin, Alexander J (14)TF
5.33.50Yang, Roy (14)BE
6.33.51Li, Jason (14)SB
7.33.73Babcock, Jason (14)MO
8.34.01Lockard, Andrew M (14)MCT
9.34.08Garvey, John G (14)G
10.34.18Franck, Ryan (13)FO
11.34.43Leeroy, Wesley (14)LLD
12.34.66Bagshaw, Maxwell J (13)C
13.35.01Sanidad, Federico J (14)SG
14.35.09Laufer, Abe (13)D
15.35.13Sislen, Leonardo S (14)BE
16.35.40Shafer, Lukas W (14)KL
17.35.46Lee, Ethan J (13)PL
18.35.60Yoon, Christian (14)WCF
19.35.64Chang-Leung, Sebastian (14)H
20.35.91Lutz, Oliver (13)CB
21.36.59Rook, William F (13)PL
22.36.72Nagao, Kazuki L (13)QO
23.36.75Peppelman, JD (14)WM
24.36.97Lam, Caiden E (14)CLK
25.37.01Johnson, Lucien (14)K
26.37.01Forcey, Sam (14)WCF
27.37.06Lee, Ryan T (14)KFM
28.37.19Cook, Trey P (14)DT
29.37.27Linga, Sanjeev (13)HA
30.37.31Nachod, Nicholas C (14)GER
31.37.60Groves, Cameron (13)PO
32.38.07Guo, Matthew S (13)IF
33.38.09Doan, Kevin (13)RV

Event #36 - Girls 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:41.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.34.63Bartholomew, Isla (14)WM
2.34.64O'Hara, Megan G (14)MCT
3.35.70House, Cameron (14)D
4.35.77Lantry, Emma M (14)K
5.37.06Abouraya, Ruqayyah (14)MCF
6.37.25Yanes, Giselle F (14)NO
7.37.33Fleck, Kristina S (13)BE
8.37.39Morse, Victoria D (13)CCR
9.37.67Arias, Samantha (13)LM
10.37.90Balderrama, Isabella M (13)QV
11.38.22O'Donnell, Erin R (14)W
12.38.22Grahl, Sophie M (13)SG
13.38.43Rogers, Lily A (13)B
14.38.47Baumann, Alyssa G (13)FR
15.38.64Greeves, Jenna C (14)CLK
16.38.70Dorsey, Charlotte M (13)RF
17.38.85Heitzmann, Madison G (14)KFM
18.38.89Crown, Ella A (13)CLM
19.39.25Perine-Brown, Madeleine C (14)W
20.39.27Moore, Mimi (14)NWB
21.39.27Fulton, Elsa (13)WM
22.39.28Miller, Kathleen S (14)DA
23.39.61Seo, Lina L (13)SB
24.39.66Caldwell, Hailey K (13)RH
25.39.90Goettsch, Anya M (13)KL
26.40.08Americo, Emily (14)CB
27.40.31Rudmann, Caroline G (13)MCT
28.40.48Takada-Jacobson, Hannah E (14)KL
29.40.53Andrews, Lily L (13)BE
30.40.68Pauw, Lara (14)OF
31.40.69Bortnick, Naomi M (14)PA
32.40.78Bustamante, Joelle Marie T (14)HA
33.40.84Bingley, Maia (13)OF
34.40.84Bressler, Anna M (14)G
35.40.86Chen, Ivy A (14)GM
36.41.00Goettsch, Amelia E (14)KL
37.41.13Sheer, Devin (14)PGL
38.41.16Parsels, Lily (14)LLD

Event #37 - Boys 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:05.57Barnett, Toby R (16)FV
2.1:05.91Navaleza, Angelo (18)PLT
3.1:06.06McKenzie, Collin (17)D
4.1:06.13Wolfson, Josh S (17)TH
5.1:06.54Santos, Sean A (17)HA
6.1:06.61Matsuyama, Neo J (16)SL
7.1:06.69Danaie, Dylan (18)CG
8.1:06.82Kalinin, Denis (17)RV
9.1:06.95Marder, James K (17)LF
10.1:07.14Eskin, Meyer (16)B
11.1:07.28Kelly, Jordan M (15)RS
12.1:07.45Garner, James E (16)CLK
13.1:07.65Nachod, Benjamin (17)GER
14.1:08.14Fouts, Gabriel A (18)QO
15.1:08.15Quach, Harrison T (15)SG
16.1:08.56Oleson, Jack (17)GP
17.1:08.58Cerone, Harrison F. (17)DT
18.1:08.65Decatur, Connor (18)K
19.1:09.04Chen, Ryan (18)WLP
20.1:09.22Chen, Alan (18)WLP
21.1:09.26Doan, Jason (16)RV
22.1:09.63Chen, Evan (16)WLP
23.1:09.83Jackson, Kai (17)NMC
24.1:10.97Frost, Joshua C (18)GM
25.1:11.00Cho, Young * (16)SB
26.1:11.00Bagshaw, Henry (18)C
27.1:11.03Heath, Michael (18)LLD
28.1:11.65Arioti, Alex (18)RV
29.1:11.66Greenberg, Cole P (17)QO
30.1:11.70Bowman, Max Wilson (16)G
31.1:11.84Hammoud, Ali B (18)BE
32.1:11.95Goettsch, Aidan Robert (17)KL
33.1:12.25Matia, Charles W (16)DT
34.1:12.26Wang, Elton (16)BE
35.1:12.38Barclay, Cameron R (18)TH
36.1:12.39Green, Ian C (16)DA
37.1:12.45Morizono, Michio (18)D
38.1:12.46Wang, Eric Zhenqi (16)WCF
39.1:12.57Umhofer, Joe (15)WM
40.1:12.64Steiner, Clayton (18)WM
41.1:12.83Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (18)OG
42.1:13.26Zuo, Dan Wei G (16)TH
43.1:13.28Fu, Ethan (16)RV
44.1:13.31Helf, Gideon (18)B
45.1:13.43Qin, Charlie (16)SB
46.1:13.62Hong, Ryan (16)OG
47.1:13.96Sellers, George S (18)WL
48.1:14.09Jo, Benjamin (17)GER
49.1:14.13Wallace, Nathaniel J (15)FO
50.1:14.34Lang, Ben (18)SG
51.1:14.41Linehan-Reckford, Stevie J (16)RE
52.1:14.50Qian, Eli (18)RV
53.1:14.71Ament, Linus (15)MW
54.1:14.85Zeineddin, Sebastien Paul (17)KL
55.1:14.90Wang, Brandon J (17)SB
56.1:14.97Jones, Olaoluwadeji E (15)SL
57.1:15.09Mayhew, Caleb J (16)QV
58.1:15.20Hilton, Cole W (15)WCF
59.1:15.20Dewey, Aidan P (17)SG
60.1:15.27Rogers, Graham (17)TW
61.1:15.28Wilbur, Eric J (17)OM
62.1:15.44Young, William (18)D
63.1:15.58Qi, Ryan (15)PGL
64.1:15.70Wilbur, Brian R (15)OM
65.1:15.71Reinhold, Eli (16)MW
66.1:15.95Mayo, Will P (15)PA

Event #38 - Girls 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:12.62Wu, Joyce (16)KFM
2.1:14.77Karp, Sienna A (16)TW
3.1:15.31Bingley, Hanna (17)OF
4.1:15.64Umhofer, Jane (18)WM
5.1:15.69Li, Anna Wei (15)WCF
6.1:16.32Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (16)KL
7.1:16.56Iimi, Rin (17)RV
8.1:16.96Wade, Katy A (17)HA
9.1:17.34Attar, Clara (17)WM
10.1:17.41Owings, Hannah E (18)RH
11.1:17.90Haines, Erin (15)FV
12.1:18.83Yu, Allison M (16)SB
13.1:19.53Jackson, Nani (15)NMC
14.1:19.75Zhang, Luna (18)RV
15.1:20.15Venditti, Francesca (17)CG
16.1:20.82Dorsey, Emma (17)OM
17.1:20.83Ye, Avery X (15)PL
18.1:21.28Zhang, Clara Ann (16)RV
19.1:21.41Rook, Maggie R (16)PL
20.1:21.50Sanidad, Miranda G (16)SG
21.1:21.57Blake, Katherine (17)WG
22.1:21.59Greenleaf, Kelly (17)NWB
23.1:21.76Katz, Rachel Madison (15)QO
24.1:22.09Connelly, Lauren (15)WM
25.1:22.29Eng, Elisa B (15)TW
26.1:22.60Powell, Riley (18)MCT
27.1:22.89Csokmay, Audrey L (16)PW
28.1:23.50Ceely, Kiera (17)MCT
29.1:24.09Johnson, Gabrielle (17)K
30.1:24.39Bajwa, Elise (16)K
31.1:24.58Iorio, Sophia G (15)DA
32.1:24.75Guardado, Sofia (18)WG
33.1:24.78Benavides, Maya (18)WG
34.1:24.90Thompson, Sidney (15)RS

Event #39 - Boys 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:26.85)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.19.81Bolgiano, Tyler J (8)RE
2.21.32Zhang, Eric L (8)RV
3.21.47Mehdizadeh, Ryan (8)MM
4.22.64Washburn, Robert T (8)DT
5.23.00Larkin, James D (8)A
6.23.23Kopp, Joris (7)RE
7.23.32Chang, Jacob (7)WG
8.23.57Williams, Braeden (8)FO
9.24.01Abayomi, Olaoluwapo O (8)KFM
10.24.65Durante, Lucas P (8)BE
11.24.69Hawkins, Jack M (8)NCC
12.24.75Hawman, Kai A (7)FV
13.24.81Buchalla, Chase B (8)MCF
14.24.97Muwaabe, Taj (8)MW
15.25.34Sumrow, Logan J (8)KL
16.25.39Yuan, Benjamin P (8)TH
17.25.51Sanchez, Gabriel (8)FM
18.25.92Collins, Jaxon P (8)NH
19.26.27Pata, Lucas (8)HA
20.26.31Greer, Alexander (8)WM
21.26.43Berger, Colby J (8)SL
22.26.44Ricas, Benicio B (8)KFM
23.26.69Cox, Stone B (8)DA
24.26.84Golden, Charles (8)OG

Event #40 - Girls 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:25.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.19.03McConnell, Caroline (8)RV
2.19.43Quach, Giselle N (8)CLK
3.20.03Averill, Karina K (8)GER
4.20.16Chang, Sydney (8)UC
5.20.73Wang, Katie A (8)RE
6.21.19Yun, Clara (8)EW
7.21.28Chan, Elizabeth (8)RV
8.21.43Kwon, Eleanor (8)WG
9.21.64Kumar, Indu M (8)SO
10.21.76Liang, Joy (8)SB
11.21.78Sanders, Lily G (7)RH
12.22.88Bice, Tabitha Y (8)CA
13.23.70Scott, Lucy H (8)PA
14.23.95Kessous, Eden (8)SG
15.24.09Radford, Callie A (7)DT
16.24.09Wilner, April (8)K
17.24.25Templeman, Ella G (8)PW
18.24.70Poole-Gleich, Amara (8)D
19.24.76Crown, Addison A (7)CLM
20.24.81Shah, Sena U (8)CA
21.24.91Lee, Kaitlin (8)CS
22.24.99Trepkowski, Sabrina N (7)H
23.25.01Muller, Kathryn J (8)CCR

Event #41 - Boys 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.54Fry, Daniel P (10)RH
2.16.03Stone, William M (10)WCF
3.16.12Germosen, Jeremiah A (10)HA
4.16.13McCullough, Connor J (9)PW
5.16.22Lee, Seine C (10)TH
6.16.72Fontana, Rafael M (10)NWB
7.16.78Park, Jacob (10)PO
8.16.87Rampulla, Nate N (10)RF
9.16.91Prince, Arthur S (10)FV
10.17.06Reilly, Dylan B (10)SO
11.17.06Maready, Mason C (10)OM
12.17.07Easley, Ryan (10)RF
13.17.09Nguyen, Ethan (10)GER
14.17.45Stringer, James D (10)FV
15.17.56Brown, Hudson G (10)C
16.17.57Fortunato, Chase (9)RF
17.17.81Poedjosoedarmo, Jay C (10)OF
18.17.88Ahuja, Riaan (9)MS
19.17.90Mulla, Daniel (10)FM
20.17.92Thomas, Maddox J (10)LLD
21.18.06Chang, Spencer (10)WCF
22.18.13Nigri, Eli (9)B
23.18.28Bachrach, Jacob E (10)LF
24.18.34DiNicola, Rowan P (9)FR
25.18.35Hou, Felix L (10)KFM
26.18.41Cao, Hoang-Thuan T (10)TF
27.18.50Pauw, Christoff M (10)OF
28.18.52Yo, Caleb (10)WCF
29.18.53DeAngelis, Emanuele (10)TH

Event #42 - Girls 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.81Thomas, Ellery M (10)CCR
2.15.95Schur, Gracie (10)CG
3.16.47Muller, Quinn L (10)CCR
4.16.71Zhou, Elly (10)CG
5.16.93Decatur, Audrey (10)K
6.16.94Quispe, Gabriela H (10)GM
7.17.03Braden, Cara (10)RC
8.17.06Thomas, Abygail C (10)GER
9.17.31Schmitt, Hannah (10)MO
10.17.43Hawman, Sora I (10)FV
11.17.44Wexler, Hannah (10)LF
12.17.62McWhorter, Molly (10)OG
13.17.64Kuzmenko, Alina M (9)CLK
14.17.68Chen, Alexa (10)EW
15.17.72Smith, Annabelle S (10)IF
16.17.78Shu, Elaine (9)UC
17.17.78Shah, Sahana J (10)MS
18.17.90Luse, Ellie C (10)WHI
19.18.01Hallissey, Shoshana R (9)NWB
20.18.03Feinberg, Lydia L (10)CCR
21.18.13Robinson, Alyssa C (9)TA
22.18.15Groves, Charlotte (9)PO
23.18.22Lopez Murphy, Emilia (10)BE
24.18.32Roscetti, Natalie A (10)RF
25.18.32Sagan, Kaitlin (10)CG
26.18.33Randsmith, Saxon (10)B
27.18.34Jones, Sophia P (10)IF
28.18.57Atallah, Samia S (10)PA

Event #43 - Boys 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.28Vanas, Andrew (12)WWD
2.30.69Morgan, William K (12)SL
3.30.88Taylor, Chase E (12)KL
4.31.81Anderson, Sean D (12)PGL
5.31.97Ye, Anson K (12)CLK
6.32.40Drews, Roman N (12)MCT
7.32.58ARONOFF, NOAH A (12)CS
8.32.63Bolten, Gage P (12)SO
9.32.81Theos, Chris (12)WG
10.33.03Ginsburg, Jonah R (12)EW
11.33.45Haley, Grant J (12)CA
12.33.50Windt, Aleksander J (12)G
13.33.85Conley, Padraig T (12)KFM
14.34.50Tian, Brandon L (12)WCF
15.34.72McKenna, Matthew J (12)MCF
16.34.78McKenna, Pierce (12)RC
17.35.02Kaplan, Caleb (12)RF
18.35.08Horowitz, Amit (12)RC
19.35.13Fry, Patrick M (12)RH
20.35.14Veld, Ashton P (12)BE
21.35.15Kaneko, Theodore M (12)TA
22.35.28Kim, Lucas Y (12)SB
23.35.56Thiede, George H (11)CCR
24.35.81Koko, Josiah (12)GP
25.35.82Leonard, Luke (11)NMC
26.35.94Fontana, Enzo L (12)NWB
27.35.96Mitchum, Jonathan (12)CG
28.36.03Davis, Caleb W (12)DA
29.36.22Dai, Andrew (12)RV
30.36.27Doh, Jacob J (12)KL

Event #44 - Girls 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:37.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.13Cai, Anika A (12)CG
2.32.50Carswell, McKenna B (12)QO
3.32.94Groves, Caitlin (11)PO
4.33.37Chen, Elizabeth L (12)SB
5.33.37Bishop, Alexandra M (11)WM
6.33.50Rahn, Sarah L (12)PO
7.33.87Sidawy, Natalie (12)CG
8.33.94Gudana, Sophie I (12)TW
9.34.03Rushton, Harper E (12)SL
10.34.38O'Donnell, Audrey (11)W
11.34.39Caspar, Remy W (12)PA
12.34.42Harms, Sofia M (12)RF
13.34.52Chi, Riley (12)MO
14.34.57Block, Jessica L (12)PA
15.34.62Mitin, Veronica M (11)WCF
16.34.62Dedolph, Charlotte M (12)NWB
17.35.03Belknap, Penelope (12)OG
18.35.08Egwim, Tiffany (12)SG
19.35.15Kemp, Josie (11)WL
20.35.18Rampulla, Maya E (12)RF
21.35.39Abera, Hawie D (12)RS
22.35.40Chertow, Mahlia (12)CB
23.35.41Liu, Ashley C (11)BE
24.35.46Tan, Abigail (11)UC
25.35.56Moser, Erin (11)WG
26.35.70Pauw, Katherina (12)OF
27.35.81Weiner, Isabelle (12)WL
28.35.87Propper, Ella R (12)PO
29.35.93Bailey, Alysa L (12)TW
30.36.03Ma, Enya K (11)SB
31.36.13Katz, Ariana P (12)QO
32.36.19Hennelly, Samantha E (12)CLK
33.36.59Georgiou, Maria Olympia Arte (11)MCF
34.36.59Deng, Maggie R (12)RE
35.36.59King Cull, Liahana R (12)FO
36.36.96Ossi, Hope A (11)FO
37.37.15Dourgarian, Charlotte O (12)KL
38.37.15Pearson, Eliana M (12)LM

Event #45 - Boys 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:32.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.91Arioti, Adriano (14)RV
2.27.09Wang, Kyle P (14)RE
3.28.02Li, Jason (14)SB
4.28.83Marchionini, Quinn A (14)FR
5.28.83Murk, Cameron (14)MS
6.29.12Kueh, Michael (13)UC
7.29.13Christman, Beckett (14)RC
8.29.14Bishop, Anderson (14)WM
9.29.21Ramirez, Diego (14)FH
10.29.21Garvey, John G (14)G
11.29.21Drakakis, John T (14)NCC
12.29.32Brooks, Andrejs P (14)NCC
13.29.39Henry, Mark (14)FV
14.29.89Bascope, Santiago A (14)TF
15.29.93Lee, Vincent X (14)MCF
16.29.95Sislen, Leonardo S (14)BE
17.30.18Lakso, Justin (13)NGV
18.30.29DeLeon, Mathew (14)WL
19.30.40Conroy, Charlie L (14)B
20.30.50Kwan, Ronnie C (14)GM
21.30.62Laufer, Abe (13)D
22.30.63Tat, Christian P (14)GER
23.30.69Gopalan, Meru (14)H
24.30.94Peppelman, JD (14)WM
25.31.04Waterman, Clayton R (14)NCC
26.31.19Conroy, Charles L (14)B
27.31.21Taliano, Michael A (14)QO
28.31.45Kumar, Peter J (14)SO
29.31.50Chen, Ethan S (14)GER
30.31.59Meszaros, Matthias (14)K
31.31.67Kennard, Christian M (13)RH
32.31.75Jarczynski, Justin P (13)WCF
33.31.83Baird, Charles (14)WG
34.31.87Lam, Caiden E (14)CLK
35.31.94Zhao, Andrew W (13)SB

Event #46 - Girls 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:34.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.46Webb, Maria D (13)QV
2.30.49Hammond, Hailey G (13)LF
3.30.73Scofield, Campbell (14)MS
4.30.83Schwieters, Julie (14)RV
5.30.91Nishnianidze, Anna (13)GM
6.31.02Mulkey, Anne M (13)TW
7.31.14Simmons, Madeleine E (14)SL
8.31.15Caponiti, Adrianna L (14)TF
9.31.32Mostofi, Addison B (14)CCR
10.31.44O'Donnell, Erin R (14)W
11.31.50Linck, Elizabeth (14)SG
12.31.75Mitchum, Anna (14)CG
13.31.78Green, Chloe (14)MM
14.31.83Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (14)CA
15.31.87Cosgrove, Eileen (13)CB
16.31.96Xiao, Alice Y (13)RV
17.32.00Zalalutdinov, Darya H (13)SG
18.32.19Evans-Gibson, Natalia (14)DT
19.32.38McGee, Zoe (13)WM
20.32.43Schulz, Paige (13)K
21.32.47Gondi, Zoe M (13)FR
22.32.53Kaiser, Gabriela E (13)RE
23.32.84Clocker, Dana G (14)TH
24.32.85Thatch, Rebecca J (13)MM
25.32.88Chang, Charlotte (13)UC
26.33.08Burlina, Emma (14)TW
27.33.15Kraft, Amanda (14)MCT
28.33.26Chan, Catherine (13)RV
29.33.58Dietrich, Mimi (13)OF
30.33.62Zhang, Cheslea (14)MCF
31.33.63Walker, Mia S (14)NWB
32.33.71Davies, Lucy M (13)CA
33.33.78Khani, Allison (14)MM
34.33.94Mascott, Avery (13)SO
35.34.06Somerville, Ella (14)MS
36.34.06Long, Piper (13)CB
37.34.09Andrews, Lily L (13)BE

Event #47 - Boys 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.03Rutberg, Noah J (18)RE
2.25.78Bretz, Jason (17)RF
3.25.78Oehler, Everett (17)WG
4.26.02Lawson, Kristopher (16)BE
5.26.07Ma, Chris (18)RV
6.26.17Koenig, Parker (16)OG
7.26.44Zeineddin, Pierre A (18)KL
8.26.53Fitch, David (17)PO
9.26.65Ludwig, Santiago A (18)BE
10.26.81Elkassem, Nasim (15)CG
11.26.88Watkins, Owen A (15)DT
12.26.89Webster, Jordan (17)MCT
13.27.03Cooper, Alec (18)PA
14.27.15Rooney, Aiden P (18)FR
15.27.31Gondi, Max F (18)FR
16.27.39Colson, Sean (16)FO
17.27.58Hebert, Connor M (18)DA
18.27.66Surprenant, Jonik S (18)SG
19.27.69Zuo, Ben Long G (18)TH
20.27.70Van Wagener, Jackson (17)WM
21.27.70Fuster, Max A (16)RS
22.27.75Zhang, Jordan (17)SB
23.27.76Odim, Usim K (17)PW
24.27.81Dietrich, Theodore (16)OF
25.27.87Elkassem, Samir (15)CG
26.27.94Natsvlishvili, Nikolos (17)RV
27.27.98Chen, Maxwell Falin (17)WCF
28.28.18Braun, Zak (18)WCF
29.28.20Hou, Joshua (17)RV
30.28.21Beukema, Nathan (17)K
31.28.25Barclay, Cameron R (18)TH
32.28.33Frazier, Peyton C (16)GER
33.28.34Jackson, Oliver (15)FO
34.28.40DeLeon, Justin (17)WL
35.28.45Chen, Alexander F (17)CLK
36.28.47McKenzie, Malcolm (15)D
37.28.51Leeroy, Gordon (17)LLD
38.28.52Wang, Eric Zhenqi (16)WCF
39.28.53Rodriguez, Martin M (18)WL
40.28.57McNeely, Liam (18)LF
41.28.66Bityutskiy, Nikita (17)BE
42.28.66Linck, David J (18)SG
43.28.68Rankin, Jackson J (15)PW
44.28.71Nerantzis, Jesse (18)MW
45.28.75Torrejon, Julio E (17)SB
46.28.77Greigg, Daniel L (18)GM
47.28.81Cannistra, Jake M (15)CCR
48.28.82Lowell, Nicholas C (16)PL
49.28.83Courbois, Calvin Esval (18)KL
50.28.84Naulgan, Jarod Andwele C (15)NO
51.28.91Kaiser, Michael J (15)RE
52.28.96Qin, Charlie (16)SB
53.29.00MacLang, Roell (17)QV
54.29.02Burke, Connor (18)K
55.29.09Plummer, Dolan b (18)EW
56.29.12Rojas, Diego N (18)TW
57.29.14Hebert, Brandon R (16)DA
58.29.16Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (18)KL
59.29.20Noyes, Zachary H (16)FR

Event #48 - Girls 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.63Sebring, Carly A (16)DA
2.29.07Culkin, Sarah (18)WG
3.29.27Myers, Ella Donya (17)KFM
4.29.37Sun, Eleanor * (16)WM
5.29.38Belyakov, Catherine I (18)QO
6.29.39Qin, Amy W (15)SB
7.29.43Eliason, Sarah (15)RV
8.29.45Harrison, Elena S (16)RF
9.29.71Fenton, Bella (16)CG
10.29.78Cosgrove, Kate (18)CB
11.29.84Berger, Jillian R (17)LF
12.29.88Baroldi, Giulia (17)MO
13.29.93Ford, Celia T (18)G
14.30.01Sawadogo, Maria (16)SG
15.30.34West, Lauren (16)BE
16.30.51Smith, Samantha P (18)SO
17.30.51Miller, Kelsie (15)RV
18.30.52Eliason, Grace (18)RV
19.30.94Phillips, Reagan E (15)OF
20.31.21Hunter, Kaitlyn A (17)DA
21.31.25Dorsey, Emma (17)OM
22.31.41Lakey, Alexis M (18)TF
23.31.45Zoltick, Stephanie (17)IF
24.31.65Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (15)W
25.31.78Leopold, Mary Louisa (16)MM
26.31.83Fan, Julie (18)IF
27.31.83Vanderzon, Delia R (17)SO
28.31.83Silva, Ava J (18)LM
29.31.84Wade, Katy A (17)HA
30.31.85Shad, Sophia (15)SB
31.31.91Bowrin, Nia A (17)GM
32.32.03Hebert, Sadie E (16)DA
33.32.17Davis, Ayana (18)H
34.32.18Baird, Elena (17)WG
35.32.21Brindle, Devin (16)BE
36.32.24Yu, Allison M (16)SB
37.32.25Gold, Ailey (17)RC
38.32.30Stubner, Madeleine A (15)FV
39.32.45Oblon, Samantha A (16)TH
40.32.56Ruszczyk, McKenzie C (16)TH
41.32.63Elliott, Sophie C (17)CTC
42.32.64Wang, Josephina (16)WLP
43.32.70Flick, Julia (17)CA
44.32.72Kinyanjui, Elise (18)D
45.32.76Linkie, Sophie M (15)OF
46.32.81Langan, Riley E (16)RH
47.32.82Webb, Natalie I (15)QV
48.32.98Simon, Seneca (17)FO
49.33.00Witt, Sophia (16)DA

Event #51 - Boys 19-19 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:00.89Gross, Jordan (19)CG
2.1:02.34Scott, Lucca (19)B
3.1:04.28Roberts, Joshua J (19)MO

Event #52 - Girls 19-19 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:12.78Johnson, Sarah T (19)MO
2.1:13.59Wang, Sophia Shuya (19)WCF

Event #53 - Boys 19-19 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.55.20Santorelli, Nicholas (19)PLT
2.55.53Gruner, Ryan J (19)SG
3.56.43Keller, Sean (19)CB
4.56.56Meyers, Brady (19)OG
5.56.68Egan, Niles S (19)NCC
6.57.06Paulos, Michael (19)PA

Event #54 - Girls 19-19 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:03.89Wenhold, Amanda D (19)TA

Event #55 - Boys 19-19 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:01.84Santorelli, Nicholas (19)PLT
2.1:07.10Song, Kenny (19)WCF

Event #56 - Girls 19-19 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam

Event #57 - Boys 19-19 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:12.87Penafiel, Michael (19)K
2.1:13.36Roberts, Joshua J (19)MO

Event #58 - Girls 19-19 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:17.90Wenhold, Amanda D (19)TA
2.1:18.93Johnson, Sarah T (19)MO
3.1:22.07Wang, Sophia Shuya (19)WCF
4.1:24.65Laclef, Sophie (19)WM

Event #59 - Boys 19-19 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.91Scott, Lucca (19)B
2.25.95Pottker, Matthew (19)WM
3.26.81Bayler, Zach J (19)RH
4.27.12Gross, Jordan (19)CG
5.27.13Gruner, Ryan J (19)SG
6.27.14Keller, Sean (19)CB
7.27.22Goetcheus, Hayes (19)C
8.27.53Laclef, Matthew (19)WM
9.27.76Egan, Niles S (19)NCC
10.27.94Paulos, Michael (19)PA
11.28.07Connelly, Patrick (19)WM
12.28.68Penafiel, Michael (19)K

Event #60 - Girls 19-19 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.71Zupnik, Tatum (19)RC
2.32.07Zuo, Mei Mei G (19)TH
3.32.20Navarrete, Allison S (19)MO