Event #1 - Boys 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:20.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:09.50Bartholomew, Lachlan T (12)WM
 2.1:09.71Tovornik, Jackson (12)MW
 3.1:09.94Liberty, Nicholas (12)NGV
 4.1:11.35Roscetti, Nicholas (12)RF
 5.1:11.71Iavarone, Christian Z (12)CLK
 6.1:12.68Chen, Kevin N (12)GM
 7.1:13.11Thiede, George H (12)CCR
 8.1:13.12Wizenberg, Griffin M (12)RF
 9.1:13.16Burimski, Dennis (11)WL
 10.1:13.22Humphreys, Chase P (12)OF
 11.1:13.25Iimi, Shou (12)RV
 12.1:13.54Ritchotte, Gavin (12)FO
 13.1:13.59Averill, Nathan J (12)GER
 14.1:14.14Tofilon, Matthew P (12)G
 15.1:14.25Xu, Joseph H (11)SB
 16.1:14.75Alfonso-Frank, Simon (12)D
 17.1:15.03Mascott, Everett (12)SO
 18.1:15.04Quach, Ethan (12)GER
 19.1:15.28Faucette, Samuel (12)GP
 20.1:15.31Badmus, Nathan T (12)B
 21.1:15.33Bartolomeo, Emil (12)MM
 22.1:15.58Long, Dante (12)WTL
 23.1:15.94Salvado, Juan B (12)FV
 24.1:16.03Donohue, John T (12)RF
 25.1:17.47Choi, Anthony J (12)PO
 26.1:18.46Liu, Winfred (12)BE
 27.1:18.60Reilly, Dylan B (11)SO
 28.1:18.65Park, Jacob (11)PO
 29.1:18.66Stoian, Teddy J (12)NCC
 30.1:19.21Clado, John eli M (11)RV
 31.1:19.40Hu, Louis (11)RV
 32.1:19.53Cook, Talon (11)DT
 33.1:19.59Wang, Alexander (12)RV
 34.1:19.69Johnson, Samuel (12)OG
 35.1:19.75Cook, Talon M (11)DT

Event #2 - Girls 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:21.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:11.90Groves, Caitlin (12)PO
 2.1:13.11Bishop, Alexandra M (12)WM
 3.1:13.53Ji, KaiLi N (12)IF
 4.1:14.47Liu, Rachael (12)RV
 5.1:14.78Lee, Audrey A (12)KFM
 6.1:15.65Roemer, Samantha (12)FM
 7.1:16.14Ma, Enya K (12)SB
 8.1:16.39Ossi, Hope A (12)FO
 9.1:16.59Thomas, Abygail C (11)GER
 10.1:17.10LeFaivre, Blair M (12)LF
*11.1:17.51Georgiou, Maria Olympia O (12)RV
*12.1:17.51Muller, Quinn L (11)CCR
 13.1:17.76McCarty, Natalie (11)WM
 14.1:18.19Coggeshall, Corinne S (12)MCF
 15.1:18.29O'Donnell, Audrey (12)W
 16.1:18.40Liu, Ashley C (12)PO
 17.1:18.59Rabah, Luana (12)PO
 18.1:18.87Harms, Stella J (11)RF
 19.1:19.19Ren, Samantha H (12)GER
 20.1:19.69Coapstick, Rachel (12)WL
 21.1:19.72Bayona, Laura A (11)CA
 22.1:20.06McGee, Grace V (12)RF
 23.1:20.38Watson, Natalie (12)NGV
 24.1:20.61Heitzmann, Lily S (11)PW
 25.1:20.75Randsmith, Saxon (11)B
 26.1:21.00Gutierrez, Rita V (11)GM

Event #3 - Boys 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:12.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:02.06Barnett, Brig A (14)FV
 2.1:04.02Devinney, Edward (14)CG
 3.1:05.26Murphy, Taiyo (14)OG
 4.1:05.32Phillips, Dain S (14)OF
 5.1:05.38duLac, Miles M (13)G
 6.1:05.89Lee, Ethan J (14)PL
 7.1:05.97Dawson, Jack (13)SG
 8.1:06.38Liu, Brandon B (13)PO
 9.1:06.67Bagshaw, Maxwell J (14)C
 10.1:06.73DeLellis, Joseph D (14)MO
 11.1:06.90Lei, Jonathan Y (14)SB
 12.1:06.93Dionne, Luc (13)OG
 13.1:07.09Vaonakis, Phoenix (13)GP
 14.1:07.59Hua, Ethan Y (13)TH
 15.1:07.81Friedman, Owen J (14)OF
 16.1:07.84Cobbs, Braxton (14)CLK
*17.1:07.89Groves, Cameron (14)PO
*18.1:07.89Jarczynski, Justin P (14)WCF
 19.1:08.51Linga, Sanjeev (14)HA
 20.1:08.52Doan, Kevin (14)RV
 21.1:08.91Ye, Anson K (13)CLK
 22.1:08.96Cohn, Naveh N (13)OF
 23.1:09.30Duma, John M (14)BE
 24.1:09.44Bian, Andrew (14)MS
 25.1:09.57Windt, Aleksander J (13)G
 26.1:09.73Soles, Isaac (13)WCF
 27.1:09.84Donley, Trevor J (13)CA
*28.1:10.33Doh, Jacob J (13)KL
*29.1:10.33Scherr, Aiden (14)CG
 30.1:10.70Anderson, Sean D (13)PGL
 31.1:10.86Akselioglu, Deren K (13)FV
 32.1:11.09Matsuyama, Aron J (13)SL
 33.1:11.14Kimpel, Rex (13)RC
 34.1:11.44Fontana, Enzo L (13)DT
 35.1:11.45Wahl, Jacob (13)EW
 36.1:11.56Lakhe, Kyle K (14)GM
 37.1:11.65DeAngelis, Pietro (13)TH
 38.1:11.76Chandran, Alex (14)FH
 39.1:12.02Belopolskiy, Simon A (14)GER
 40.1:12.31Lay, Anderson Z (13)RV
 41.1:12.37Kissel, Andrew J (13)QO

Event #4 - Girls 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:17.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:07.81Webb, Maria D (14)QV
*2.1:10.25Yang, Julie (14)RV
*3.1:10.25Kaiser, Gabriela E (14)RE
 4.1:10.31McGee, Zoe (14)WM
 5.1:10.47Fleck, Kristina S (14)BE
 6.1:10.56Xiao, Alice Y (14)RV
 7.1:10.64Crown, Ella A (14)CLM
 8.1:10.77Henry, Paige (14)FV
 9.1:11.07Bu, Catherine Y (13)TH
 10.1:11.08Mulkey, Anne M (14)TW
 11.1:11.15Kincaid, Kellie A (14)RH
 12.1:11.63Day, Gabrielle M (13)RH
 13.1:11.65Sunjaya, Viona K (13)GER
 14.1:11.94Lacson, Aleah (13)MCT
 15.1:11.95Williams, Jill C (13)TA
 16.1:12.02Li, Reyna (13)RV
 17.1:12.52Gudana, Sophie I (13)TW
 18.1:12.70Arias, Samantha (14)LM
 19.1:13.19Long, Piper (14)CB
 20.1:13.63Rogers, Lily A (14)B
 21.1:13.85James, Helen A (14)SL
 22.1:13.88Shive, Leah (13)RF
 23.1:14.64Deng, Callie (13)BE
 24.1:14.90Gondi, Zoe M (14)FR
 25.1:15.17Seo, Lina L (14)SB
*26.1:15.46Marks, Stephanie (14)WWD
*27.1:15.46Fiery, Eden (14)MCF
 28.1:15.63Fulton, Elsa (14)WM
 29.1:15.64Grahl, Sophie M (14)SG
 30.1:15.79White, Taylor (14)C
 31.1:15.96Krupinski, Grace (14)CB
 32.1:16.06Hwang, Evelyn E (14)LF
 33.1:16.14Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (13)DA
 34.1:16.29Loftis, Jillian R (13)CLK
 35.1:16.35Hickman, Abigail C (13)PO
 36.1:16.67Johnson, Avery L (13)MCF
 37.1:16.70Ahyick Wong, Ashley K (14)OF
 38.1:16.73Mascott, Avery (14)SO
 39.1:16.81Blachere, Corinne (14)TA
 40.1:16.94Koehler, Anne M (14)GM
 41.1:17.02Wu, Eva W (13)WLP
 42.1:17.09Wang, Sherry (13)CLM

Event #5 - Boys 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.57.84Fitch, David (18)PO
 2.58.68Owen, Zak (18)MO
 3.59.87McDonough, Liam G (18)NWB
 4.1:00.37Marchionini, Quinn A (15)FR
 5.1:00.53Chen, Konnor S (17)GER
 6.1:00.77Santos, Sean A (18)HA
 7.1:01.28Nachod, Benjamin (18)GER
*8.1:01.37Haraldsson, Miles (17)SO
*9.1:01.37Potter, Noah (15)OG
 10.1:01.52Cerone, Harrison F. (18)DT
 11.1:01.65Chen, Maxwell Falin (18)WCF
 12.1:01.72Hilton, Cole W (16)WCF
 13.1:01.78James, Michael J (17)SL
 14.1:01.80Wilbur, Brian R (16)OM
 15.1:02.01Frank, John (15)CB
 16.1:02.13Bartolomeo, Oliver (15)MM
 17.1:02.22Odim, Usim K (18)PW
 18.1:02.69Marder, James K (18)LF
 19.1:02.75Rooney, Liam M (16)FR
 20.1:02.78Case, James (17)FR
 21.1:02.80Linehan-Reckford, Jack J (17)RE
 22.1:02.89Mizui, Shar (17)BE
 23.1:02.95Jo, Benjamin A (18)DA
 24.1:03.02Lowell, Nicholas C (17)PL
 25.1:03.15Wolfson, Alex (18)C
 26.1:03.27Hann, Benjamin J (17)PO
 27.1:03.32Shafer, Lukas W (15)KL
 28.1:03.38Harrison, Joshua D (17)RF
 29.1:03.65Bityutskiy, Nikita (18)HA
 30.1:03.69Tun, Harrison M (16)PGL
*31.1:03.78Lakhan, Kieran M (15)CB
*32.1:03.78Chen, Alexander F (18)CLK
 33.1:03.83Li, Jaden (15)BE
 34.1:03.87Kertajaya, William (17)EW
 35.1:04.13Klein, Andrew (15)PLT
 36.1:04.20Cho, Young * (17)SB
 37.1:04.23Li, Jason (15)SB
 38.1:04.45Brooks, Andrejs P (15)NCC
 39.1:04.61Fulton, Caelan (17)WM
 40.1:04.64Mallios, Braden (17)RF
 41.1:04.75Rudolph, Ian J (17)OF
 42.1:04.81Wilbur, Eric J (18)OM
 43.1:05.10Mukoyama, Ray (15)RV
*44.1:05.21Conroy, Charles L (15)B
*45.1:05.21Lockard, Andrew M (15)MCT
 46.1:05.25wu, Matthew (17)MM
 47.1:05.26Chen, Cedric G (15)RV
*48.1:05.44MacLang, Roell (18)QV
*49.1:05.44Garvey, John G (15)G
 50.1:05.45Sam, David D (17)RH
 51.1:05.86Henry, Mark (15)FV
 52.1:05.87Rogers, Haden (16)TW
 53.1:05.92McCormick, Calix B (16)RH
 54.1:06.14Linck, Nicholas (17)SG
 55.1:06.20Klugman, Noah (16)RC
 56.1:06.33Wallace, Nathaniel J (16)FO
 57.1:06.61Mashburn, Shawn (17)FV
 58.1:06.62Babcock, Jason (15)MO
 59.1:06.69Drakakis, John T (15)NCC
 60.1:06.72Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (16)SL
 61.1:06.88Lederman, Adam (17)CCR
 62.1:06.91Martinez, Matthew (15)GM
 63.1:06.93McDonough, Edward S (15)NWB

Event #6 - Girls 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:04.95Sebring, Carly A (17)DA
 2.1:06.69Simmons, Madeleine E (15)SL
 3.1:07.81Yang, Georgia (17)CG
 4.1:08.25Bingley, Hanna (18)OF
 5.1:09.19Hunter, Kaitlyn A (18)DA
 6.1:09.56Blake, Katherine (18)WG
 7.1:09.65LeFaivre, Darby Ann (16)LF
 8.1:09.78Haines, Erin (16)FV
 9.1:10.32Svensson, Victoria (17)BE
 10.1:10.33Woo, Ashley J (17)SB
*11.1:10.46Pollitt, Addison (15)OG
*12.1:10.46Dorsey, Emma (18)OM
 13.1:10.47Kwon, Alyssa (15)WG
 14.1:10.59Attar, Clara (18)WM
 15.1:10.84Mostofi, Addison B (15)CCR
 16.1:11.03Jackson, Nani (16)NMC
 17.1:11.08Caponiti, Adrianna L (15)TF
 18.1:11.25Wade, Katherine A (18)HA
 19.1:11.31Yo, Abigail S (16)WCF
 20.1:11.33Anderson, Jamie Kate (17)KL
 21.1:11.65West, Lauren (17)BE
 22.1:11.76Levine, Lauren F (15)TW
*23.1:11.94Caiazza-Blum, Alice Y (15)RC
*24.1:11.94Csokmay, Audrey L (17)PW
 25.1:12.09Moore, Mimi (15)NWB
 26.1:12.21Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (16)CLM
*27.1:12.22Vanderzon, Delia R (18)SO
*28.1:12.22Elliott, Sophie C (18)CTC
 29.1:12.41Yanes, Giselle F (15)NO
 30.1:12.50Webb, Natalie I (16)QV
 31.1:12.56Erkan, Alara K (15)DT
 32.1:12.64Katz, Rachel Madison (16)QO
 33.1:12.70Hammond, Marley A (18)NO
 34.1:12.84Ivanovskaya, Veronica (18)DA
 35.1:12.85Yu, Allison M (17)SB
 36.1:13.15Zoltick, Stephanie (18)IF
 37.1:13.16Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (16)W
 38.1:13.36Humbert, Emma (18)K
 39.1:13.46Noboa, Karis Elise (17)TH
 40.1:13.72Greenleaf, Kelly (18)NWB
 41.1:13.81Lockard, Ava C (16)MCT
 42.1:13.84Hsu, Emily (17)WM
 43.1:13.91Thompson, Sidney (16)RS

Event #7 - Boys 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:20.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.15.72Chapa, Luca (8)SG
 2.16.50Kopp, Joris (8)RE
 3.16.73Elag, Mahmoud M (8)RV
 4.17.07Xu, Jason (8)SB
 5.17.29Yan, Jason (8)CLK
 6.17.50Li, Jonathan J (7)MCF
 7.17.53Romero-Zermeno, Alexander (8)SB
 8.17.58Roy, Luke A (8)KL
 9.17.82Cohen, Wyatt J (8)HA
 10.17.83Begin, Wes (8)CG
 11.17.87Sinha, Viraaj (8)CG
 12.17.97Burnsky, Chase M (8)A
 13.18.01Chang, Jacob (8)WG
*14.18.03Berry, Jack B (8)MO
*15.18.03Musser, Graham (7)PA
 16.18.06Sanders, Roy H (7)DT
*17.18.13Karp, Joel (8)RF
*18.18.13Poole-Gleich, Addison (8)D
 19.18.16Smugeresky, Michael L (8)TF
 20.18.19Ahearn, Samuel A (8)HA
 21.18.23Shah, Bennett (8)C
 22.18.25Williams, Jackson K (8)C
 23.18.40Caldwell, Henry M (8)RH
 24.18.42Johnson, Connor S (7)MM
 25.18.63Chen, Dylan (7)MCF
 26.18.68Samman, Luke A (8)OM
 27.18.71Azizirad, Anthony J (8)TA
 28.18.72Xu, Ziling (8)PGL
 29.18.80Newell, Dylan (8)WG
 30.18.87Killen, Shane R (8)WWD
 31.18.92Suiter, Noah A (8)QO
 32.19.03Zhou, Lucas (8)RV
 33.19.06Kaiser, Emmett (8)RF
 34.19.07Yu, Bernard (8)WLP
 35.19.09Couzens, Liam J (8)H
 36.19.25Thorpe, Dixon C (8)TW
 37.19.26Awad, Henry (8)NCC
 38.19.28Weinberg, Dean (7)MO
 39.19.31Veith, Timothy F (8)FV
*40.19.32Sequeira, Kenneth (8)CS
*41.19.32Salamanca, David A (8)DA
 42.19.35Adler, Shane M (8)WWD
 43.19.38Flores, Sebastian M (8)FR
 44.19.39Roberts, Samuel (8)SB
 45.19.47Titovich, Alex (7)PL
 46.19.50Brooks, Wyatt A (8)NH
 47.19.53Oraca, Cristobal I (8)W
 48.19.56Dunmire, Wells (6)OG
*49.19.58Herbert, Brayden S (6)MCF
*50.19.58Karlsen, Hans (8)MO
*51.19.58Shevtsov, Miron (8)QV
 52.19.62Payne, Kieran (8)WM
 53.19.65Boland, Jack M (8)CCR
 54.19.69DiNicola, Donovan G (8)FR
*55.19.72Coffman, Matthew E (8)NWB
*56.19.72Johnson, Brendan F (8)TA
 57.19.73Carranza, Leonardo E (8)MCF
 58.19.75Karacki, John L (8)RS
 59.19.85Kennedy, Charlie A (7)MM
 60.19.89Love, Daniel (8)LLD
 61.19.90Roome, Daniel H (8)SL
*62.19.97Lawrence, Reid M (8)PO
*63.19.97Troutman, Jack S (8)FV
 64.19.98Olszewski, Alex (8)CG
 65.20.06Radzinschi, Dylan J (8)GP
 66.20.07Oskvig, Hayden (8)PO
 67.20.08Cohn, Shoham N (8)OF
 68.20.09Shull, Emmett L (7)FR
 69.20.10Kline, Gabriel (8)RC
 70.20.15Ganga, Erik (8)WG
 71.20.25Wahl, Luke F (7)FV

Event #8 - Girls 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:20.55)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.16.76Pham, Emma C (8)KL
 2.17.30Stowell, Olivia R (8)RV
 3.17.39Sanders, Lily G (8)RH
 4.17.47Drozd, Lesia (8)RV
 5.17.63Radford, Callie A (8)DT
 6.17.67Rabah, Lara (8)PO
 7.17.83Crown, Addison A (8)CLM
 8.17.99Zhang, Josie (8)SB
 9.18.00Hemmi, Hiyori (8)BE
 10.18.07Hudak, Eva R (8)SL
 11.18.13O'Connell, Fiona G (8)WWD
 12.18.18Johnson, McKinley G (8)HA
 13.18.19McGuire, Mae E (8)C
 14.18.21Huggins, Ana (8)PA
 15.18.26Bowen, Tessa (8)WG
 16.18.27Trepkowski, Sabrina N (8)H
 17.18.46Kelly, Margaret (8)MW
 18.18.64Britton, Isabella (7)CB
 19.18.72Kaplan, Harper C (8)SL
 20.18.77Jayaprakash, Tanmaya (8)MCF
 21.18.78Propper, Lila K (8)PO
 22.18.82Shi, Isabella Q (8)PGL
 23.18.89Cerdan, Victoria (8)MW
 24.19.03Lebruto, Emme A (7)NWB
 25.19.08lee, Allison V (8)CLK
*26.19.27Fenzel, Zoe R (8)QO
*27.19.27Drunsic, Mikaela E (8)PW
 28.19.34Yang, Chloe X (7)RV
 29.19.39Civillico, Julia C (8)DA
 30.19.47Deal, Eudora (8)C
 31.19.51Matteo, Ariana (8)CS
 32.19.53Donahue, Eily (7)BE
 33.19.56Sharp, Emme B (8)MM
 34.19.76Maciel, Lucy (8)LF
 35.19.83Salazar, Paloma V (8)W
 36.19.88Ghosh Dastidar, Purvi (8)SB
 37.19.91Clagett, Kyla (8)LM
 38.19.94Pavarolarvidya, Ann P (8)WTL
 39.19.99Dennis, Elizabeth R (8)RH
 40.20.03Wofford, Maven (8)SG
*41.20.14Zhang, Emma L (6)RV
*42.20.14Woodward, Victoria J (8)PLT
 43.20.15Parker, Emma G (8)JC
 44.20.16Mai, Vanessa (8)MCF
 45.20.19Butnick, Marisse Y (8)IF
 46.20.20Baptista, Rachel G (8)WL
 47.20.34Snyder, Lena K (8)IF
 48.20.48Butnick, Elia R (8)IF
 49.20.49Wang, Emma (8)CLM
*50.20.50Adams, Milana S (8)D
*51.20.50Carnell, Katherine A (8)G

Event #9 - Boys 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:35.80)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.30.64McCullough, Connor J (10)PW
 2.30.94Pica, Zander J (10)D
 3.32.06Fortunato, Chase (10)RF
 4.32.09Tempelhoff, Grayson M (10)HA
 5.32.37Donley, Logan P (10)CA
 6.32.88Olson, Caleb J (10)TW
 7.32.97Schwieters, Daniel S (10)RV
 8.33.16Sanders, Kevin J (10)RH
 9.33.17Hu, Jonah J (10)SO
 10.33.20Jauss, Henry D (10)OF
 11.33.23Henehan, William S (10)C
 12.33.32Hernandez-Fuentes, Jordan O (10)SG
 13.33.62Britton, Dexter (9)CB
 14.33.64Hall, David A (9)BE
 15.33.96Bangert, Michael J (10)GP
*16.34.01Butnick, Cade Q (10)IF
*17.34.01Stenberg, Charles (10)B
 18.34.03Huaman, Nicolas M (10)PO
 19.34.08Yuryev, Clement A (10)RS
 20.34.12Morse, Sachin C (10)TA
 21.34.13Payson, Heath H (10)TA
 22.34.56Huang, Christopher (9)RV
 23.34.63Nishnianidze, Nickolas (9)QO
 24.34.77Truong, Owen T (9)CLK
 25.34.88Walsh, Jackson P (10)GM
 26.35.03Wunsch, Calder F (10)NCC
 27.35.06Kaplan, Gavin (10)RF
 28.35.21Kimpel, Ross (10)RC
 29.35.28Eliason, Peter (10)RV
 30.35.52Salvado, Juan Ignacio I (10)FV
 31.35.57Yi, Bradyn Y (10)CLM
*32.35.58Hua, Jason J (10)TH
*33.35.58Li, Ryan (10)PO
*34.35.58Parker, Luke (10)SG
 35.35.60Herbert, Dawson C (9)MCF
 36.35.66Dunmire, Charlie (10)OG
 37.35.79Nedd, Noah A (9)RH

Event #10 - Girls 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:36.35)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.31.35Ryan, Jenna C (10)SG
 2.31.75Kuzmenko, Alina M (10)CLK
 3.32.38Diaz, Juli D (10)RV
 4.32.95Lindley, Elena M (10)RH
 5.33.01Han, Riley S (10)MM
 6.33.71Croghan, Gillan R (10)CCR
 7.33.88Bui, Mai Lan (10)B
 8.33.93Lei, Sophie (10)SB
*9.33.94Shive, Keira (10)RF
*10.33.94Hefferon, Louise (10)NMC
 11.34.02Velasquez, Amelia M (10)OM
*12.34.25McConnell, Caroline (9)RV
*13.34.25Quach, Giselle (9)GER
 14.34.38Ahearn, Mara J (10)HA
 15.34.46Lawrence, Lillian B (10)QO
 16.34.77Rogovoy, Jane E (10)CLM
 17.34.97Wu, Judy D (10)RS
 18.35.15Zettler, Grace (9)PO
 19.35.18Hallissey, Shoshana R (10)NWB
 20.35.31Merriam, Valerie E (10)B
 21.35.36Averill, Karina K (9)GER
 22.35.53Plaza, Eva (10)D
 23.35.55Peterson, Grace S (10)SG
*24.35.56Young, Andrea M (9)PW
*25.35.56Zhao, Alice R (10)SB
 26.35.75Santos, Alaina G (9)HA
 27.35.89Diehl, Hadley R (10)DT
 28.35.94Kim, Katherine J (10)WWD
 29.35.95Hur, Phoebe E (10)G
 30.35.97Liang, Joy (9)SB
 31.36.08Bhandari, Laila V (10)G
 32.36.14deKowzan, Kelsey G (10)PW

Event #11 - Boys 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.26.40Tovornik, Jackson (12)MW
 2.28.16Nurit, Leopold E (12)PO
*3.28.52Germosen, Jeremiah A (11)HA
*4.28.52Bailey, Matthew D (12)SL
 5.28.59Nedd, Christopher J (12)RH
 6.28.75Fontana, Rafael M (11)DT
 7.29.06Lee, Seine C (11)TH
 8.29.10Averill, Nathan J (12)GER
 9.29.37Greer, Christian (12)WM
 10.29.41Pino, Dylan V (11)RS
 11.29.47Salvado, Juan B (12)FV
 12.29.54Campello, Anderson L (12)TH
 13.29.62Bracciale, Leonardo G (12)CCR
 14.29.83McCarthy, Brendan Y (12)BE
 15.29.96Humphreys, Colby R (12)OF
 16.30.09Bartolomeo, Emil (12)MM
 17.30.11Maranchi, Krishan J (12)CLK
 18.30.32Adebiyi, Alexander (12)SG
 19.30.38Andrews, David A (12)PO
 20.30.40Wang, Alexander (12)RV
 21.30.44Arias, Gabriel (12)FO
 22.30.53Green, Nick (12)MM
 23.30.60Smyth, Loki (12)MW
 24.30.63Fry, Daniel P (11)RH
 25.30.88Helfers, William T (12)FR
 26.31.08Balicao, Dylan M (12)QO
 27.31.10Park, Jacob (11)PO
 28.31.13Chan, Isaac (12)WCF
 29.31.31Liu, Aiden (11)CG
 30.31.33House, Nathan (12)D
 31.31.34Schestopol, Abraham B (12)CCR

Event #12 - Girls 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:32.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.29.00Groves, Caitlin (12)PO
 2.29.55Liu, Rachael (12)RV
 3.30.13Kemp, Josie (12)WL
 4.30.27Huang, Kristine (11)RV
 5.30.31Bartholomew, Harper L (11)WM
 6.30.55Wang, Christine Y (12)CLK
 7.30.62Fortunato, Lola (12)RF
 8.30.64Lotsch, Maika (12)MO
 9.30.68Derrenbacher, Laney C (12)DA
 10.30.72Bartley, Leah K (11)SG
 11.30.90Coggeshall, Corinne S (12)MCF
 12.30.95Muller, Quinn L (11)CCR
 13.30.97Potter, Addison S (12)NWB
 14.31.01Velasquez, Alesandra K (12)OM
 15.31.02Coapstick, Rachel (12)WL
 16.31.06Mendizabal, Malia (12)RC
*17.31.12Mitin, Veronica M (12)WCF
*18.31.12McCarty, Natalie (11)WM
 19.31.31Mason, Izabella (11)MB
 20.31.42Wexler, Hannah (11)LF
 21.31.78Hawman, Sora I (11)FV
 22.31.83Magro, Sienna M (11)FV
 23.31.88Regan, Madelyn M (11)CA
 24.31.92Sanford, Molly C (12)SG
 25.31.95Shafer, Camille C (12)KL
*26.32.00Gotea, Mara N (12)WWD
*27.32.00Chen, Alexa (11)EW
 28.32.06Light, Maya A (12)LF
 29.32.07Conroy, Caroline M (11)B
*30.32.08Bowman, Paige E (11)G
*31.32.08Tsarni, Kesi R (11)NO
 32.32.09Ament, Josephine (12)MW
 33.32.27Csokmay, Claire A (12)PW
 34.32.31Moser, Erin (12)WG
 35.32.32Polich, Liesl (12)CB
 36.32.34Wolfington, Annika B (12)DT
 37.32.63Zaks, Ava (12)CG

Event #13 - Boys 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:28.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.25.17Vanas, Andrew (13)WWD
 2.25.75Reece, Shaelen M (14)MCF
 3.25.84Lakso, Justin (14)NGV
 4.25.96Rooney, Seamus B (14)FR
 5.26.02Laufer, Abe (14)D
 6.26.33Ginsburg, Jonah R (13)CG
 7.26.34Morgan, William K (13)SL
 8.26.57Lotsch, Endric (14)MO
 9.26.62Lei, Jonathan Y (14)SB
 10.26.65Taylor, Chase E (13)KL
 11.26.89Kennard, Christian M (14)RH
 12.27.04Suh, Alex J (14)RV
 13.27.08Lutz, Oliver (14)CB
 14.27.13Conte, Antonio M (13)DT
 15.27.14Mettler, Colton P (13)QO
 16.27.40Franck, Ryan (14)FO
*17.27.44Rook, William F (14)PL
*18.27.44Chen, Kyle T (14)PA
 19.27.51Doan, Kevin (14)RV
 20.27.52Motuzenko, Denis (14)PL
 21.27.62Zhu, Raymond (14)PO
 22.27.70Male, Finnian (14)D
 23.27.77Hanson, Timothy J (14)DT
 24.27.88Gatons, Cory M (14)WL
 25.27.91Bravo, Rodrigo G (13)GM
 26.27.93Bolten, Gage P (13)SO
 27.27.96Solomon, Edgar E (13)RE
 28.28.00Pevzner, Daniel (13)LF
 29.28.12Zand, Ryan (14)B
 30.28.13Zhao, Andrew W (14)SB
 31.28.14Kim, Christopher S (14)WWD
 32.28.18Schultz, Travis H (14)WM
 33.28.33Cobb, Jason A (13)SB
 34.28.39Narcisenfeld, Clay A (14)LLD

Event #14 - Girls 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.27.38Webb, Addison (14)MCT
 2.28.08Nishnianidze, Anna (14)QO
 3.28.51Day, Gabrielle M (13)RH
 4.28.57Gudana, Sophie I (13)TW
 5.28.74Morse, Victoria D (14)CCR
 6.28.77Baumann, Alyssa G (14)FR
 7.28.90Henry, Paige (14)FV
 8.28.95Carswell, McKenna B (13)QO
 9.29.17Propper, Ella R (13)PO
 10.29.26de Souza, Paige A (13)IF
 11.29.27Zalalutdinov, Darya H (14)SG
 12.29.35Dean, Skylar H (14)MCT
 13.29.38Chen, Elizabeth L (13)SB
 14.29.75Egwim, Tiffany (13)SG
 15.29.77Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (14)MO
 16.29.82Saybolt, Elanor H (13)WM
 17.29.83Lewis, Phoebe O (14)SO
 18.29.88Taylor, Jessica N (13)CA
 19.29.89Rahn, Sarah L (13)PO
 20.29.92Young, Lindsay L (14)LB
 21.29.93Schulz, Paige (14)K
 22.29.94Grenham, Kaitlyn R (14)CLK
*23.29.95Gomez-Espinoza, Isabella (13)BE
*24.29.95Quiroga, Maya A (14)HA
 25.29.96Rampulla, Maya E (13)RF
 26.29.97Muoio, Adele (14)MM
 27.30.00Dedolph, Charlotte M (13)NWB
 28.30.14Han, Bailey H (13)MM
 29.30.26Seo, Lina L (14)SB
 30.30.44Abera, Hawie D (13)RS
*31.30.47Sidawy, Natalie (13)CG
*32.30.47Chan, Catherine (14)RV
*33.30.47Sangborisut, Amy T (14)WL
 34.30.50Trang, Kimberley T (14)GM
 35.30.52Min, Caroline E (14)WL
 36.30.57Beabout, Claire J (14)DA
 37.30.70Chu-Roxas, Aimee (13)EW
 38.30.81Barclay, Kate (14)D
 39.30.85Case, Charlotte M (14)FR
 40.30.89Bangert, Anna T (13)GP
 41.30.94Thatch, Charlotte A (14)MM
 42.31.00Stack, Samantha L (13)OF

Event #15 - Boys 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.51.08Oehler, Everett (18)WG
 2.52.27Wang, Kyle P (15)RE
 3.52.59Owen, Zak (18)MO
 4.53.12Fu, Ethan (17)RV
 5.53.41Vilbig, Umi R (18)WTL
 6.53.44Kojanov, Mikhail (15)TW
 7.53.59Colson, Sean (17)FO
 8.53.81Truong, Michael M (17)CLK
 9.53.86Beukema, Nathan (18)K
 10.54.03Chen, Maxwell Falin (18)WCF
 11.54.69Sun, Ashton Yiyang (16)KFM
 12.55.07Biesinger, Luke (16)MO
 13.55.09Webster, Jordan (18)MCT
 14.55.68wu, Matthew (17)MM
 15.55.70Fulton, Caelan (17)WM
 16.55.83Beabout, Drew W (16)DA
 17.56.13Cannistra, Jake M (16)CCR
 18.56.22Lopez, Joshua A (15)CA
 19.56.34Fayed, Zachary (15)WM
 20.56.37Kramer, Griffin S (17)LF
 21.56.38Mayhew, Caleb J (17)QV
 22.56.40Hebert, Brandon R (17)DA
 23.56.46Ament, Linus (16)MW
*24.56.47Ossi, Jack (17)FO
*25.56.47Keeler, Chase (15)LM
 26.56.51Lowell, Nicholas C (17)PL
*27.56.57Conroy, Charles L (15)B
*28.56.57Boucree, Christopher J (17)TH
 29.56.59Chen, Cedric G (15)RV
 30.56.65Kim, Tyler J (15)NMC
 31.56.71McCormick, Calix B (16)RH
 32.56.72Huebel, Justin (17)IF
*33.56.83Harrison, Joshua D (17)RF
*34.56.83Mashburn, Shawn (17)FV
 35.56.91Naulgan, Jarod Andwele C (16)NO
 36.57.24Quiroga, Lucas E (16)HA
*37.57.25Bishop, Anderson (15)WM
*38.57.25DeLeon, Justin (18)WL
 39.57.45Carty, Sebastien D (17)CCR
 40.57.47James, Peter A (17)SL
 41.57.50Englert-Fernandez, Lukas M (16)KL
 42.57.51Van Wagener, Jackson (18)WM
 43.57.66Rogers, Graham (18)TW
 44.57.70Mukoyama, Ray (15)RV
 45.57.77Lederman, Adam (17)CCR
 46.57.94Griffith, Luke (17)LLD
 47.57.95Prins, Daniel R (15)KM

Event #16 - Girls 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.58.33Morgan, Healey G (16)SL
 2.58.78West, Lauren (17)BE
 3.59.18Li, Anna Wei (16)WCF
 4.59.24Berger, Jillian R (18)LF
 5.59.42Yang, Georgia (17)CG
 6.59.50Brindle, Devin (17)BE
 7.59.90Mello, Valerie S (18)B
 8.1:00.23Bowrin, Nia A (18)GM
 9.1:01.01Young, Klara (15)MO
 10.1:01.47Bartholomew, Isla (15)WM
 11.1:01.58Mitchum, Anna (15)CG
 12.1:01.69Eng, Elisa B (16)TW
 13.1:01.82Rook, Maggie R (17)PL
 14.1:01.97Campbell, Maeve R (18)FV
 15.1:02.00Langan, Riley E (17)RH
 16.1:02.15Flick, Julia (18)CA
 17.1:02.16Drakakis, Rena M (17)NCC
 18.1:02.22Mostofi, Addison B (15)CCR
*19.1:02.38Green, Chloe (15)MM
*20.1:02.38Fenton, Bella (16)CG
 21.1:02.40Schwieters, Julie (15)RV
 22.1:02.52Webb, Natalie I (16)QV
 23.1:02.62Lantry, Emma M (15)K
 24.1:02.70Harvey, Mattison (17)C
 25.1:02.76Leopold, Mary Louisa (17)MM
 26.1:03.47Fritz, Delia (17)GP
 27.1:03.57Hu, Angelica (16)RE
 28.1:03.59Venditti, Francesca (18)CG
 29.1:03.63Venditti, Kara (18)CG
 30.1:03.70Gotting, Lauren C (15)PO
 31.1:03.71Ossi, Luciana (15)FO
 32.1:03.83Johnson, Jordan N (15)MCF
 33.1:04.15Wu, Jingjing (15)RS
 34.1:04.28Thompson, Sidney (16)RS
 35.1:04.32Murphy, Chloe (16)RF

Event #17 - Boys 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.55)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.18.78Chapa, Luca (8)SG
 2.19.88Li, Marcus (8)CLK
 3.20.63Byford, Morgan (8)PO
 4.20.75Xu, Jason (8)SB
 5.20.84Shah, Bennett (8)C
 6.21.50DeLuca, Taylor R (7)NCC
 7.21.56Berry, Jack B (8)MO
 8.21.82Begin, Wes (8)CG
 9.21.87Flores, Sebastian M (8)FR
 10.22.09Hill, Joshua P (8)DA
 11.22.25Roberts, Samuel (8)SB
 12.22.39Smugeresky, Michael L (8)TF
 13.22.40Hawman, Kai A (8)FV
 14.22.44Silva, Dhiren N (8)IF
 15.22.46Hoppe, Theodore J (8)WHI
*16.22.56Burnsky, Chase M (8)A
*17.22.56Fout, Cameron L (8)GP
 18.22.67Hickman, Noah P (8)PO
 19.22.71Worley, Nick (8)D
 20.22.77Newell, Dylan (8)WG
 21.22.87Boyar, Grant (8)SG
 22.22.95Poole-Gleich, Addison (8)D
 23.23.02Masiulis, Casen B (7)WWD
 24.23.03Liang, Ethan (8)SB
 25.23.10Hansen, Liam M (8)FV
 26.23.28Johnson, Connor S (7)MM
 27.23.63Seline, Erickson (8)CS
 28.23.75Weinberg, Dean (7)MO
 29.23.76Varney, Decker (8)C
 30.23.82Chen, Dylan (7)MCF
 31.23.89Erdel, Richard W (8)CCR
 32.24.00Woo, Elliot (7)RF
 33.24.06Kuo, Khelen (8)CTC
 34.24.09Mauriello, Alex M (8)RH
 35.24.11Love, Daniel (8)LLD
 36.24.19Caldwell, Henry M (8)RH
 37.24.22Steinmetz, Oskar (8)WHI
 38.24.28Wang, Charles Y (8)CLK
 39.24.35Veith, Timothy F (8)FV
 40.24.44Corcoran, Kyle R (7)CCR
 41.24.46Roome, Daniel H (8)SL
 42.24.57Jing, Bryan W (6)DF
 43.24.64Nielsen, Asa (8)NCC
 44.24.73Best, Alexander (8)LF
 45.24.76Awad, Henry (8)NCC
*46.24.84Kennedy, Charlie A (7)MM
*47.24.84Le, Andy (7)WCF
*48.24.88Melia, Henry (8)B
*49.24.88Thorpe, Dixon C (8)TW
*50.24.89Kaiser, Emmett (8)RF
*51.24.89Suiter, Noah A (8)QO
 52.24.90Chang, Jayden (8)RV
 53.25.00McCarthy, Oliver A (8)WM
 54.25.19Hayes, Theodore (8)FO
 55.25.24Santos Pineiro, Tiago (7)BE
 56.25.25Glenn, Oliver M (8)WWD
 57.25.26Oweiss, Lukas A (7)WG
*58.25.32Van Loon, Sebastian (6)NMC
*59.25.32Decatur, Benjamin (8)K
 60.25.37Kitts, Aidan J (7)PL
 61.25.38Fowlkes, Benjamin W (8)SO
 62.25.44Dunmire, Wells (6)OG
*63.25.67Lerman, Jackson A (8)RF
*64.25.67Graber, Ethan J (7)CLM
 65.25.71Sun, Leo (8)BE
 66.25.75Mullaney, Kipling (7)BE
 67.25.76Fry, James M (8)G
 68.25.77Troutman, Jack S (8)FV
 69.25.82Be, Maxwell A (6)MB
 70.25.85Wilmot, James (7)TH
 71.25.90Mancino, Henry J (8)K
 72.26.01Kurtz, Arthur A (8)NGV
*73.26.03Salamanca, David A (8)DA
*74.26.03Tinsley, Chase W (7)CA
 75.26.06Jones, Matias X (7)HA
*76.26.12Sauder, Jonathan (8)RV
*77.26.12Shull, Emmett L (7)FR
*78.26.21Stepp, Ethan B (8)OM
*79.26.21Hutson, Thomas W (8)RE
 80.26.22Jauregui, Alonso I (8)SL
*81.26.27Karlsen, Hans (8)MO
*82.26.27Sutton, Jack R (8)PW
*83.26.38Bettis, Henry T (8)DA
*84.26.38Jian, Austin C (7)GER
 85.26.41Caspar, Edward A (8)PA
 86.26.50Parlock, Isaac M (7)KL

Event #18 - Girls 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:25.45)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.19.79Carrick, Julia C (8)FV
 2.21.09Drozd, Lesia (8)RV
 3.21.38Rankin, Rosalie K (8)MCT
 4.21.44Almassian, Laleh R (8)KL
 5.21.84O'Connell, Fiona G (8)WWD
 6.21.85Stowell, Olivia R (8)RV
 7.22.01McKinley, Maeve I (8)FV
 8.22.06Crown, Addison A (8)CLM
 9.22.21McGuire, Mae E (8)C
 10.22.26Al-Hajj, Natalie H (8)WG
 11.22.28Tse, Olivia (8)CG
 12.22.41Conley, Emily G (7)KFM
 13.22.44Trepkowski, Sabrina N (8)H
 14.22.62Dunmire, Grace (8)OG
*15.22.71Abrams, Lena A (8)CCR
*16.22.71Thorn, Juliet C (8)MCT
 17.22.72Allender, Mabel A (8)FR
 18.22.81Peterson, Lana B (8)SG
 19.22.82Guo, Maya (8)SB
 20.22.95Bowen, Tessa (8)WG
 21.22.97Yang, Chloe X (7)RV
 22.23.18Rosen, Alexis A (8)WWD
 23.23.69Aschenbach, Mae E (8)PO
 24.23.75Johnson, McKinley G (8)HA
 25.23.83Yegorova, Maria A (7)KFM
 26.23.85Bur, Milena (7)CB
 27.23.87Robey, Abigail R (7)RV
 28.23.91Kelly, Margaret (8)MW
 29.24.00Halbe, Liesel (8)CB
 30.24.13Berger, Lianna M (8)SL
 31.24.25Propper, Lila K (8)PO
 32.24.37Webb, Sophie D (7)QV
 33.24.39Kaplan, Harper C (8)SL
 34.24.41Lacson, Vera R (7)MCT
 35.24.47Joselow, Eloise M (8)FR
 36.24.53Carnell, Katherine A (8)G
 37.24.54Cline, Carter E (8)QO
 38.24.66Wang, Joyce Y (7)IF
 39.24.77Starr, Serena (7)MO
 40.24.83Nuessle, Sophia M (8)C
 41.24.87Moreira Aviles, Camila (8)CS
*42.24.93Donahue, Eily (7)BE
*43.24.93Troop, Turner (8)CS
 44.25.00Schell, Lucy G (8)CA
 45.25.21Oestreich, Ella B (8)TA
 46.25.27Farber, Aly (7)MO
 47.25.29Johnson, Kaitlin R (8)CCR
 48.25.33Maready, Savannah M (7)OM
 49.25.37Engle, Theadora R (8)C
 50.25.45Arispe, Alessia N (7)CLM

Event #19 - Boys 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.17.09Pica, Zander J (10)D
 2.18.03Hernandez-Fuentes, Jordan O (10)SG
 3.18.21Sunjaya, Brian A (9)GER
 4.18.23Ahuja, Riaan (10)MS
 5.18.32Nishnianidze, Nickolas (9)QO
 6.18.38Nigri, Eli (10)B
*7.18.51Lesniewicz, Bennet (10)CB
*8.18.51Lei, Noah L (10)WL
 9.18.63Bolgiano, Tyler J (9)RE
 10.18.68Morse, Sachin C (10)TA
 11.18.85Hua, Jason J (10)TH
 12.18.89Rawson, Rory O (9)MO
 13.18.90Yuryev, Clement A (10)RS
 14.18.94DiNicola, Rowan P (10)FR
 15.19.03Zand, David (10)B
 16.19.05Bangert, Michael J (10)GP
 17.19.06Huaman, Nicolas M (10)PO
 18.19.16Henehan, William S (10)C
 19.19.19Mehdizadeh, Ryan (9)MM
 20.19.28Truong, Owen T (9)CLK
 21.19.50DeLuca, Avery (9)NCC
 22.19.56Dees, Emerson S (10)G
 23.19.60Valle, Max (10)FM
 24.19.63Byford, William (10)PO
 25.19.83Parker, Luke (10)SG
 26.19.84Mendizabal, Kai (9)RC
 27.19.88Herbert, Dawson C (9)MCF
 28.19.96Jauss, Henry D (10)OF
 29.19.99Frend, Jack (9)RF
*30.20.01Pata, Lucas (9)HA
*31.20.01Olson, Caleb J (10)TW
 32.20.02Mascott, Eli M (10)SO
 33.20.03Greer, Tomas (10)WM
 34.20.10Heynen, Matthew F (9)NWB

Event #20 - Girls 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.16.54Patel, Meera A (10)CLK
 2.17.45Robinson, Alyssa C (10)TA
 3.17.68Groves, Charlotte (10)PO
 4.17.75Ferullo, Blake J (10)RV
 5.17.90Diaz, Juli D (10)RV
 6.18.00Schestopol, Celia C (10)CCR
 7.18.39Quach, Giselle (9)GER
 8.18.60Wofford, Elise J (10)SG
 9.18.78Lei, Sophie (10)SB
 10.18.96Hutson, Catherine S (10)RE
 11.19.07Santos, Alaina G (9)HA
 12.19.09Young, Andrea M (9)PW
 13.19.15Johnson, Alexis A (10)TA
 14.19.16McConnell, Caroline (9)RV
 15.19.20Hidalgo, Elise M (9)G
 16.19.26Tretyakov, Irene K (10)DF
 17.19.28Reilly, Clara G (10)SO
 18.19.35Robey, Annabel L (9)RV
 19.19.51Ahearn, Mara J (10)HA
 20.19.53Tenney, Tirzah G (10)OM
 21.19.58Bracciale, Zara A (10)CCR
 22.19.64Jung, Alina Y (10)CLK
 23.19.65Fitch, Evelyn M (10)DA
 24.19.77Roush, Ryleigh J (10)MO
 25.19.85Fong, Emma (10)WTL
 26.19.98Hanna, Suriel S (10)WM
 27.20.03Liang, Joy (9)SB
 28.20.06Young, Sara K (9)RV
 29.20.08Kehoe, Alexandra H (10)OF
 30.20.09Gredder, Lauren A (10)KFM
 31.20.12Melluzzo, Samantha (9)CB
*32.20.14Hernandez-Fuentes, Briana L (10)SG
*33.20.14McCullough, Maeve E (9)PW
 34.20.21Garrelick, Emily R (9)C
 35.20.27Hur, Phoebe E (10)G
 36.20.37Haddad, Julianne R (10)TH
 37.20.39Mejia-Mardeeva, Annabel M (10)GER

Event #21 - Boys 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.32.80Ngo, Henry T (12)GM
 2.33.87Maready, Mason C (11)OM
 3.34.07Bracciale, Leonardo G (12)CCR
 4.34.12Devinney, Jay (11)CG
 5.34.20Wizenberg, Griffin M (12)RF
 6.34.33Iimi, Shou (12)RV
 7.34.34Ritchotte, Gavin (12)FO
 8.34.43Pino, Dylan V (11)RS
 9.34.63Adebiyi, Alexander (12)SG
 10.34.99Curtis, Cooper (12)SG
 11.35.07Arias, Gabriel (12)FO
 12.35.13Xu, Joseph H (11)SB
 13.35.14Smyth, Loki (12)MW
 14.35.56Long, Dante (12)WTL
 15.35.70Yo, Caleb (11)WCF
 16.35.75Biggs, William E (12)OF
 17.35.76Stringer, James D (11)FV
 18.35.82Stone, William M (11)WCF
 19.35.91Wright, Jackson E (12)QO
 20.35.99Mulla, Daniel (11)FM
 21.36.28Rogovoy, Nathaniel D (12)CLM
 22.36.52Dube, Maxwell S (12)IF
 23.36.53Green, Nick (12)MM
 24.36.59Guo, Ethan B (12)RV
 25.36.77Liu, Winfred (12)BE
 26.36.84Marston, Samuel A (12)DA
 27.37.03Zhou, Jarret (11)CLK
 28.37.14Walton, Evan T (12)RH
 29.37.15Hwang, Sean (12)WCF
 30.37.18Moore, Maximus T (12)MCT
 31.37.38Bryce, William J (12)SO
*32.37.45Schoch, William E (11)G
*33.37.45DeAngelis, Emanuele (11)TH
 34.37.59Conze, Gus s (12)GP
 35.37.60Kemp, Bobby (12)WL
 36.37.64Morse, Nikhil S (12)TA
 37.37.78Conze, Gus s (11)GP
*38.37.83Schoch, Samuel M (12)G
*39.37.83Barnett, Mitchell R (11)FV
 40.37.88Huicy, Nicholas (11)HA
 41.38.01Prince, Arthur S (11)FV
 42.38.07Balicao, Dylan M (12)QO

Event #22 - Girls 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:39.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
*1.33.59Ji, KaiLi N (12)IF
*2.33.59Roemer, Samantha (12)FM
 3.34.44Thomas, Ellery M (11)CCR
 4.34.64Kraft, Allison M (12)MCT
 5.34.73Zettler, Julia (11)PO
 6.34.81Shafer, Camille C (12)KL
 7.35.32Chong, Finley E (12)WCF
 8.35.34Fortunato, Lola (12)RF
 9.35.38Wolfington, Annika B (12)DT
 10.35.58Derrenbacher, Laney C (12)DA
 11.35.63Huang, Kristine (11)RV
 12.35.84Ossi, Chloe C (12)FO
 13.35.87Georgiou, Maria Olympia O (12)RV
 14.35.90Magro, Sienna M (11)FV
 15.36.10Bartholomew, Harper L (11)WM
 16.36.40Stanton, Lucy E (12)RS
*17.36.50Wexler, Hannah (11)LF
*18.36.50Schur, Gracie (11)CG
*19.36.75Harms, Stella J (11)RF
*20.36.75Polich, Liesl (12)CB
 21.37.00Conroy, Caroline M (11)B
 22.37.02Zhang, Mia (11)MCF
 23.37.12Zimmerman, Mallory J (11)MM
 24.37.37Huang, Iliza Q (11)CLK
 25.37.55Heitzmann, Lily S (11)PW
 26.37.59Hernandez, Ashley (12)SG
 27.37.81Ngo, Hannah D (11)GM
*28.38.08Holton, Pernille A (12)NWB
*29.38.08Rankin, Stella G (11)MCT
 30.38.12Yan, Brianna J (11)SB
*31.38.37Lowell, Sylvie N (11)CCR
*32.38.37Ng, Henna (12)RV
 33.38.38Zaks, Ava (12)CG
 34.38.45Light, Maya A (12)LF
 35.38.52Ciss´┐Ż, Mouneissa (11)RV
 36.38.59Sagan, Emily (12)CG
 37.38.62Gotea, Mara N (12)WWD
 38.38.63Lakso, Brooke (11)NGV
 39.38.69Katsaros, Charlotte M (12)RF
 40.38.70Pemberton, Morgan (12)WG
 41.38.72Mejia Meyer, Rosibel A (12)HA
 42.38.78Roscetti, Natalie A (11)RF
 43.38.79Weliwitigoda, Mila (11)MO
 44.38.97Roth, Charlotte A (12)RE

Event #23 - Boys 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:34.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.28.32Barnett, Brig A (14)FV
 2.28.90Begin, Charlie (14)CG
 3.29.28Rooney, Seamus B (14)FR
 4.29.38Nagao, Kazuki L (14)QO
 5.29.81Kueh, Michael (14)UC
 6.30.00Kennard, Christian M (14)RH
 7.30.06Mettler, Colton P (13)QO
 8.30.44DeLellis, Joseph D (14)MO
 9.30.50Friedman, Owen J (14)OF
 10.30.53Sims, Douglas J (14)IF
 11.30.63Murphy, Taiyo (14)OG
 12.30.68Jungbluth, Alexander (13)MB
 13.31.03Cobbs, Braxton (14)CLK
 14.31.09Drews, Roman N (13)MCT
 15.31.18Lombardo, Jonathan F (13)TF
 16.31.32Makepeace, Archer W (14)CCR
 17.31.75Schultz, Travis H (14)WM
 18.32.02Hanson, Timothy J (14)DT
 19.32.08Jarczynski, Justin P (14)WCF
 20.32.20Cohn, Naveh N (13)OF
 21.32.28Duma, John M (14)BE
 22.32.34Akselioglu, Deren K (13)FV
 23.32.40Cobb, Jason A (13)SB
 24.32.44DeAngelis, Pietro (13)TH
 25.32.69Donley, Trevor J (13)CA
 26.32.72Theos, Chris (13)WG
 27.32.82Conroy, Rowan (14)B
 28.32.97Matsuyama, Aron J (13)SL
 29.33.20Conley, Padraig T (13)KFM
 30.33.26Montague, Eoin (14)RC
 31.33.37Kimpel, Rex (13)RC
 32.33.38Lay, Anderson Z (13)RV
 33.33.59Ferrara, Eli (14)MCF
 34.33.66Tian, Brandon L (13)WCF
 35.33.75Lawrence, Ryan A (13)LF
 36.33.84O'Brien, Cillian P (13)MCF
 37.33.88Kissel, Andrew J (13)QO
 38.33.92Glenn, Tyler W (14)MCT
 39.33.94Watts, Abraham M (14)PW
 40.33.97Haley, Jackson H (14)DA
 41.34.07Yan, Jack J (13)SB
 42.34.09Goetcheus, Jax A (13)C
 43.34.15Luse, Andrew V (14)WHI
 44.34.16Rusakov, Yury (14)SB
 45.34.23Bravo, Rodrigo G (13)GM
 46.34.26McKenna, Pierce (13)RC

Event #24 - Girls 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.29.53Hinds, Virginia C (14)CCR
 2.31.38Inman, Madeline J (13)DA
 3.32.47Rushton, Harper E (13)SL
 4.32.50Watkins, Celia R (14)DT
 5.32.60Cai, Anika A (13)CG
 6.32.77Kincaid, Kellie A (14)RH
 7.32.99Young, Lindsay L (14)LB
 8.33.15Swezey, Charlotte (14)MM
 9.33.21Chen, Elizabeth L (13)SB
 10.33.27Cosgrove, Eileen (14)CB
 11.33.34Dean, Skylar H (14)MCT
 12.33.46Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (14)MO
 13.33.56Sha, Anabel (13)RV
 14.33.68Thatch, Rebecca J (14)MM
 15.33.88Harms, Sofia M (13)RF
 16.33.89de Souza, Paige A (13)IF
 17.33.97Hickman, Abigail C (13)PO
 18.34.15Fiery, Eden (14)MCF
 19.34.22Deng, Callie (13)BE
 20.34.23Andrews, Lily L (14)BE
 21.34.25Propper, Ella R (13)PO
 22.34.34Saybolt, Elanor H (13)WM
 23.34.40Case, Charlotte M (14)FR
 24.34.41Martinez, Denise G (14)GM
 25.34.65Barclay, Kate (14)D
 26.34.87Krupinski, Grace (14)CB
 27.34.90Dietrich, Mimi (14)OF
 28.34.95Chu-Roxas, Aimee (13)EW
 29.35.03Broome, Brigid (13)CB
 30.35.34Gorman, Riley C (13)MCF
 31.35.41Abera, Hawie D (13)RS
 32.35.45Haughton, Minjae (14)CTC
 33.35.46Beabout, Claire J (14)DA
 34.35.53Bosco, Anna C (13)QO
 35.35.59Yoder, Claire C (13)PA
 36.35.62Chang, Carleigh P (13)WCF
*37.35.65Quiroga, Maya A (14)HA
*38.35.65Kehoe, Annabelle R (14)OF
 39.35.78Gomez-Espinoza, Isabella (13)BE
 40.35.79Taylor, Jessica N (13)CA
 41.36.04Mo, Victoria (14)LLD
 42.36.07Hennelly, Samantha E (13)CLK
 43.36.26McCarty, Jacqueline (14)WM
 44.36.27Fecko, Mia (13)NGV

Event #25 - Boys 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.56.97McDonough, Liam G (18)NWB
 2.58.43Colson, Sean (17)FO
 3.58.68Hann, Benjamin J (17)PO
*4.59.00Case, James (17)FR
*5.59.00Dietrich, Theodore (17)OF
 6.59.13Chen, Konnor S (17)GER
 7.59.34Kojanov, Mikhail (15)TW
 8.59.56Haraldsson, Miles (17)SO
 9.59.64Marchionini, Quinn A (15)FR
 10.59.82Sun, Ashton Yiyang (16)KFM
 11.59.86Ossi, Jack (17)FO
 12.1:00.08McMillan, Max J (16)B
 13.1:00.50Wool, Max D (18)WL
 14.1:00.89Bityutskiy, Nikita (18)HA
 15.1:01.16Keeler, Chase (15)LM
 16.1:01.21Linehan-Reckford, Jack J (17)RE
 17.1:01.58Jackson, Oliver (16)FO
 18.1:01.85Mizui, Shar (17)BE
 19.1:02.32Truong, Michael M (17)CLK
 20.1:02.46Kertajaya, William (17)EW
 21.1:02.59Kramer, Griffin S (17)LF
 22.1:02.82Rudolph, Ian J (17)OF
 23.1:02.90Kaiser, Michael J (16)RE
 24.1:03.26Vilbig, Umi R (18)WTL
 25.1:03.41Tang, Allen (18)EW
 26.1:03.45Fayed, Zachary (15)WM
 27.1:03.78Rogovoy, Jack P (15)CLM
 28.1:03.97Biesinger, Luke (16)MO
 29.1:04.02Drakakis, John T (15)NCC
 30.1:04.06Christman, Beckett (15)RC
 31.1:04.13Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (16)SL
 32.1:04.31Klein, Andrew (15)PLT
 33.1:04.34Kim, Brandon (17)LLD
 34.1:04.39McDonough, Edward S (15)NWB
 35.1:04.46Greenberg, Cole P (18)QO
*36.1:04.49Lakhan, Kieran M (15)CB
*37.1:04.49Martin, Zach P (18)GER
 38.1:04.52May, Trevor (15)LLD
 39.1:04.54Bishop, Anderson (15)WM
 40.1:04.76Waterman, Clayton R (15)NCC
 41.1:04.87Kissel, James T (17)QO
 42.1:05.09Bright, Dmitriy L (16)NO
 43.1:05.15Martinez, Matthew (15)GM
 44.1:05.64Kim, Tyler J (15)NMC
 45.1:05.69Englert-Fernandez, Lukas M (16)KL
 46.1:05.81Yuan, John (16)OG
 47.1:06.09Li, Jason (15)SB
 48.1:06.21Collard, Jack (17)RC
 49.1:06.56Hou, Jaden (15)RV
 50.1:06.58Ramirez, Diego (15)FH
 51.1:06.64Sam, David D (17)RH
 52.1:06.88McCaffrey, John E (16)CCR
 53.1:07.03Plank, Caleb C (16)FR
 54.1:07.05Hinkeldey, William (17)NH
 55.1:07.31Fecko, Logan (17)NGV
 56.1:07.40Sparshott, Joseph D (16)LB
 57.1:07.66Wan, Justin (16)SB

Event #26 - Girls 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:02.88Svensson, Victoria (17)BE
 2.1:06.25LeFaivre, Darby Ann (16)LF
 3.1:07.45Depman, Megan (15)FV
 4.1:07.52Pollitt, Addison (15)OG
 5.1:07.68Anderson, Jamie Kate (17)KL
 6.1:07.72Mitchum, Anna (15)CG
 7.1:08.81Daniel, Alisa (15)FO
 8.1:08.87Levine, Lauren F (15)TW
 9.1:09.56Elliott, Sophie C (18)CTC
 10.1:09.68Burton, Sophia (17)WG
*11.1:09.72Woo, Ashley J (17)SB
*12.1:09.72Yo, Abigail S (16)WCF
 13.1:09.95Kwon, Alyssa (15)WG
 14.1:10.09Lespada, Candela I (16)RE
 15.1:10.58Hudalla, Grace E (17)OF
 16.1:10.75Langan, Riley E (17)RH
 17.1:10.81Caiazza-Blum, Alice Y (15)RC
 18.1:11.02Humbert, Emma (18)K
 19.1:11.06Wu, Jingjing (15)RS
 20.1:11.07Anschutz, Melina R (18)PW
 21.1:11.40Daniel, Amaya (18)FO
 22.1:11.44Brooks, Ava M (17)NCC
 23.1:11.45Erkan, Alara K (15)DT
 24.1:11.52Flick, Julia (18)CA
 25.1:11.56Johnson, Jordan N (15)MCF
*26.1:11.75House, Amelie M (17)G
*27.1:11.75Hu, Angelica (16)RE
 28.1:11.79Yang, Rosemary E (18)IF
 29.1:11.97Lockard, Ava C (16)MCT
 30.1:12.69Stubner, Madeleine A (16)FV
 31.1:12.70Evans-Gibson, Natalia (15)DT
 32.1:12.73Vazquez-Quiroga, Leire (16)BE
 33.1:12.77Smith, Lilian C (17)HA
 34.1:12.87Dougherty, Erin (18)RF
 35.1:12.90Hinds, Clara C (17)CCR
 36.1:12.94Meretta, Tessa (16)CG
 37.1:13.04Hsu, Emily (17)WM
 38.1:13.07Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (15)CA
 39.1:13.14Hebert, Sadie E (17)DA
 40.1:13.65McDonald, Claire J (15)CLM
 41.1:13.78Dionne, Madeleine (15)OG
*42.1:14.00Kraft, Amanda (15)MCT
*43.1:14.00Thomas, Sofia G (17)MM
 44.1:14.40LaDuca, Alexandra Josephine (18)FR
*45.1:14.75Zembiec, Fallyn J (16)DT
*46.1:14.75Wang, Josephina (17)WLP
 47.1:14.83Takada-Jacobson, Hannah E (15)KL
 48.1:14.87Faraday, Leila (18)D
 49.1:14.97Austin-Vaias, Kayden (18)C
 50.1:15.00Zalewski, Katherine (18)CB

Event #29 - Boys 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:29.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.22.59Musser, Graham (7)PA
 2.23.33Spinner, Mason A (8)MCF
 3.23.35Joung, Jeremy R (8)WL
 4.24.03Boyar, Grant (8)SG
 5.24.39Economopoulos, Vasilis (8)CS
 6.24.48Silva, Dhiren N (8)IF
 7.24.70Yan, Jason (8)CLK
 8.24.75Dodge, Cullen (8)MO
 9.25.16Bu, Daniel Y (7)TH
 10.25.25Li, Marcus (8)CLK
 11.25.38Chang, Jayden (8)RV
 12.25.63Cohen, Wyatt J (8)HA
 13.25.71Hernandez, Isaac (8)SB
 14.25.82Kitts, Aidan J (7)PL
 15.25.94Tsarni, Zakey (8)NO
 16.26.10Hansen, Liam M (8)FV
 17.26.19Domire, Reid E (8)NWB
*18.26.25Coffman, Matthew E (8)NWB
*19.26.25Silva-stein, Sacha B (8)MM
 20.26.27Karp, Joel (8)RF
 21.26.36Xu, Ziling (8)PGL
 22.26.38Chang, Christian (8)WLP
*23.26.41Santos Pineiro, Tiago (7)BE
*24.26.41Palmer, Otto C (8)WM
 25.26.53Radzinschi, Dylan J (8)GP
 26.26.55Griffith, Caleb R (6)DA
 27.26.57Corcoran, Kyle R (7)CCR
 28.26.65Oskvig, Hayden (8)PO
 29.26.77Lawrence, Reid M (8)PO
 30.26.88Stenger, Donovan L (8)K
 31.26.95Watkins, Luke (8)B
 32.27.06Bello, Bruce (8)B
 33.27.22Kaplan, Saul J (8)SO
*34.27.25Tinsley, Chase W (7)CA
*35.27.25Luecking, Peyton B (8)OF
 36.27.34Duplisea, Joseph (7)FO
 37.27.38Azizirad, Anthony J (8)TA
 38.27.68Wang, Charles Y (8)CLK
 39.27.69Winter, Simon J (8)FR
 40.27.73Kuo, Khelen (8)CTC
*41.28.06Maurano, Andrew W (8)FV
*42.28.06Mattei, Eduardo (8)NCC
 43.28.07Sharretts, Arthur H (8)MM
 44.28.19Ulloa, Leo J (8)WWD
 45.28.22Fleischman, Tyler M (7)MW
 46.28.32Varney, Decker (8)C
 47.28.34Oraca, Cristobal I (8)W
 48.28.50Sutton, Jack R (8)PW
 49.28.51DiNicola, Donovan G (8)FR
 50.28.60Hu, Rowan M (8)SO
 51.28.62Sapriza, Sebastian (7)RF
 52.28.65Wood, William M (7)PW
 53.28.76McCowan, Leo (8)CG
 54.28.88Marks, Cyrus (7)WG
 55.28.89Hall, Jacob J (7)BE
 56.29.06Spano, Benjamin C (8)QO
 57.29.09Reiter, Cameron L (8)GP
 58.29.13Strazisar, Weston J (8)CLK
 59.29.16Chen, Marcus L (7)IF
 60.29.20Strauss, Austin (7)WHI
 61.29.38Stepp, Ethan B (8)OM
 62.29.40Fuentes-Darling, Beck M (7)SO
*63.29.47Hayes, Theodore (8)FO
*64.29.47Couzens, Liam J (8)H
 65.29.59Jiang, Brayden (8)RV

Event #30 - Girls 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:29.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.23.10Sanders, Lily G (8)RH
 2.23.48Moreira Aviles, Camila (8)CS
 3.23.87Combet, Emma (8)RV
 4.23.89Zhang, Josie (8)SB
 5.23.90Carrick, Julia C (8)FV
 6.24.25Allender, Mabel A (8)FR
 7.24.26Fry, Julianne M (8)RH
 8.24.65Abrams, Lena A (8)CCR
 9.24.79Tse, Olivia (8)CG
 10.25.08Zhang, Emma L (6)RV
 11.25.10Ibraheem, Adira (8)H
 12.25.21Zhong, Ashley N (7)MCF
 13.25.31Dunmire, Grace (8)OG
 14.25.37Rosen, Calla D (8)RE
 15.25.46Klaer, Saskia (8)CG
 16.25.96Tenney, Johanna M (8)OM
*17.26.06McKinley, Maeve I (8)FV
*18.26.06Lee, Olivia M (8)KFM
 19.26.20Boyle, Shannon R (8)FV
 20.26.40Maciel, Lucy (8)LF
 21.26.46Guo, Maya (8)SB
 22.26.53Shi, Isabella Q (8)PGL
 23.26.55Robey, Abigail R (7)RV
 24.26.58Russell, Quinn K (7)MO
 25.26.64Arispe, Alessia N (7)CLM
 26.26.72Liao, Julia B (8)RS
 27.26.88Solazzo, Livia J (8)CA
 28.26.90Phillips, Kaitlyn (8)SB
 29.27.09Conley, Emily G (7)KFM
 30.27.10McKoy, Gabriella M (8)WWD
*31.27.15Spasiman, Sydney J (8)MO
*32.27.15Hattis, Julia P (7)WHI
 33.27.16He, Elizabeth (8)RV
*34.27.26Peterson, Lana B (8)SG
*35.27.26Main, Joy (8)WG
 36.27.28Lacson, Vera R (7)MCT
 37.27.29Wofford, Maven (8)SG
 38.27.41Britton, Isabella (7)CB
 39.27.44Yegorova, Maria A (7)KFM
 40.27.65Fenzel, Zoe R (8)QO
 41.27.71Maiberger, Katherine (8)NCC
 42.27.84Wolf, Isabella P (8)FO
 43.27.87Pavarolarvidya, Ann P (8)WTL
 44.27.90Hudak, Eva R (8)SL
 45.27.94Sultan, Abigail (8)RC
 46.27.95Jerome, Margaret M (8)OM
 47.28.06Dau, Zoey (7)W
 48.28.09Espiritu, Audrina (8)MB
 49.28.12Hue, Emma (7)IF
 50.28.28DeLuca, Noa G (7)NCC
 51.28.34Parker, Emma G (8)JC
*52.28.50Cerdan, Victoria (8)MW
*53.28.50Engle, Theadora R (8)C
*54.28.53Farber, Aly (7)MO
*55.28.53Park, Emma C (7)RE
 56.28.58Mann, Alexandra F (8)G
 57.28.63Gold-Brackat, Chloe L (8)NCC
 58.28.68lee, Allison V (8)CLK
 59.28.77Anderson, Maeve M (8)TF
 60.28.79Lund, Kaylin (8)FH
 61.28.81Hensel, Phoebe S (8)CCR
*62.28.82Wybenga, Makenzie T (8)FV
*63.28.82Dennis, Elizabeth R (8)RH
 64.28.88Speicher, Grace I (8)QO
 65.28.95Wadhams, Josephine B (8)D
 66.28.96Lyon, Josephine J (8)GP
 67.29.02McMurphy, Vivian (8)OG
 68.29.06Pabst, Charlotte (8)MS
 69.29.15Tront Majoros, Annabelle (8)MO
 70.29.21Price, Layla J (8)DA
 71.29.22Nagl, Chase E (8)GP
 72.29.25Castle, Annie E (7)RF
 73.29.27Treanor, Lilien A (8)DT
 74.29.28Wirth, Madeleine J (8)SL

Event #31 - Boys 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.19.39Thomas, Tripp C (10)SG
 2.19.93Conley, Garrett Q (10)KFM
*3.20.00McGuire, Jeffrey J (10)C
*4.20.00Wei, James Y (10)PL
 5.20.40Sunjaya, Brian A (9)GER
 6.20.56Echeverri, Bruno (10)EW
 7.20.87Britton, Dexter (9)CB
 8.20.90Seyhan, Burak (10)WG
 9.20.97Pino, Brandon C (9)RS
 10.21.02Zhao, Jingwei (10)WCF
 11.21.07Butnick, Cade Q (10)IF
 12.21.10Wu, Evan (9)SB
 13.21.21Rawson, Rory O (9)MO
 14.21.22Kaplan, Gavin (10)RF
*15.21.31Ramey-Rubini, Dominic K (10)SG
*16.21.31Hall, David A (9)BE
 17.21.37Mascott, Eli M (10)SO
 18.21.41Fogel, Aden (10)D
 19.21.44Wunsch, Calder F (10)NCC
 20.21.64Dees, Emerson S (10)G
 21.21.76Sandoval, Matthew D (10)BE
 22.21.78Wahl, John A (10)FV
 23.21.79Kojanov, Daniil (10)TW
 24.21.82Zhuang, Hao (9)SB
 25.22.03Hsieh, Ryan L (10)SL
 26.22.08Stringer, Teagan K (9)FV
 27.22.19Shi, Eli G (10)PGL

Event #32 - Girls 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.18.71Lindley, Elena M (10)RH
 2.18.91Shu, Elaine (10)UC
 3.19.26Ryan, Jenna C (10)SG
 4.19.32Bhardwaj, Adya (10)TH
 5.19.50Ferullo, Blake J (10)RV
 6.20.15Duan, Jacy H (10)WCF
 7.20.21Velasquez, Amelia M (10)OM
 8.20.69Allender, Cora J (10)FR
 9.20.89Hoppe, Sophia R (10)WHI
 10.20.96Merriam, Valerie E (10)B
 11.20.97Plaza, Eva (10)D
 12.21.14Apter, Skyler H (10)TW
 13.21.40Tretyakov, Irene K (10)DF
 14.21.44Troop, Elise (10)CS
 15.21.45Wang, Alyssa (10)TH
*16.21.46Chan, Elizabeth (9)RV
*17.21.46Croghan, Gillan R (10)CCR
 18.21.50Secrest, Libby C (10)C
 19.21.53Lawrence, Lillian B (10)QO
 20.21.77Cobbler, Adelyn (10)K
 21.21.85Wu, Judy D (10)RS
*22.21.94Bracciale, Zara A (10)CCR
*23.21.94Wofford, Elise J (10)SG
*24.21.94Coyle, Sophie (10)RF
*25.22.00Butler, Adelaide J (10)G
*26.22.00Kemp, Charlotte (9)RF
 27.22.05Lemek, Laurel M (9)RF
 28.22.15Rogovoy, Jane E (10)CLM
 29.22.18Cheplo, Isabella (9)OG

Event #33 - Boys 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.35.43Chen, Kevin N (12)GM
 2.36.16Bartholomew, Lachlan T (12)WM
 3.36.26Liberty, Nicholas (12)NGV
 4.36.93Burimski, Dennis (11)WL
 5.36.96Iavarone, Christian Z (12)CLK
 6.36.97Choi, Anthony J (12)PO
 7.37.35Greer, Christian (12)WM
 8.37.47Tofilon, Matthew P (12)G
 9.37.59Stoian, Teddy J (12)NCC
 10.38.26Faucette, Samuel (12)GP
 11.38.37Joung, Justin E (11)WL
*12.38.40Humphreys, Colby R (12)OF
*13.38.40Shao, Justin Z (12)CLM
 14.38.51Mascott, Everett (12)SO
 15.38.69Donohue, John T (12)RF
 16.38.71Alfonso-Frank, Simon (12)D
*17.38.93McCarthy, Brendan Y (12)BE
*18.38.93Helfers, William T (12)FR
 19.39.14Quach, Ethan (12)GER
 20.39.20Bingley, Owen C (12)OF
 21.39.25Reilly, Dylan B (11)SO
 22.39.62House, Nathan (12)D
 23.40.01Curtis, Cooper (12)SG
 24.40.37Chan, Isaac (12)WCF
 25.40.84Fisher, Patrick (12)MW
 26.40.91Hu, Louis (11)RV
 27.41.20Hecklinger, Henry F (12)DT
 28.41.24Jiang, Justin (12)WLP
 29.41.25Liu, Aiden (11)CG
 30.41.37Rampulla, Nate N (11)RF
 31.41.40Estrada, Joaquin K (12)DT
 32.41.41Pata, Nicholas V (12)HA
*33.41.46Lindley, Connor M (12)RH
*34.41.46Bradbury, Ian (12)WTL
 35.41.50Gerhardt, Logan M (12)G
 36.41.69Bachrach, Jacob E (11)LF
*37.41.84Quach, Gavin (12)GER
*38.41.84Shanley, Xavier K (12)NCC
 39.41.96Pykosh, Nicholas A (12)OM
*40.42.13Simendic, Vukasin (12)SG
*41.42.13Schestopol, Abraham B (12)CCR
 42.42.25Silva, Deshan (11)IF
 43.42.26Zhao, Peter (12)FH
 44.42.32Hanna, Stephen S (12)WM
 45.42.34Pesin, Zachary M (11)SB
 46.42.35Avalos, Ethan (12)BE
 47.42.39Blot, Robert T (12)MO
 48.42.71Fisher, Ian N (11)FR
 49.42.72Bohinc, Braxton s (12)PA
 50.43.06Schoch, William E (11)G
 51.43.08Biggs, William E (12)OF
 52.43.19Spinner, Jr (12)MCF
 53.43.21Haughton, Joonsoo R (12)CTC
 54.43.28Vanas, Chris (11)WWD

Event #34 - Girls 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.37.83Potter, Addison S (12)NWB
 2.38.02Lee, Audrey A (12)KFM
 3.39.14Watson, Natalie (12)NGV
 4.39.38Thomas, Abygail C (11)GER
 5.39.57Decatur, Audrey (11)K
 6.39.59Chong, Finley E (12)WCF
 7.39.83Zhou, Elly (11)CG
 8.39.84Anttila Dotson, Eleanor B (12)MW
 9.39.88Dennis, Lucy R (11)FR
 10.40.00Wang, Christine Y (12)CLK
 11.40.30Perna, Michaela V (12)C
 12.40.31Bartley, Leah K (11)SG
 13.40.50Fennell, Avery E (12)LF
 14.40.53Lotsch, Maika (12)MO
 15.40.72Rabah, Luana (12)PO
 16.40.78Lakso, Brooke (11)NGV
 17.41.03Stucker, Clara d (12)LF
 18.41.07Barish, Ayla N (11)FV
 19.41.19Lipman, Tessa (11)B
*20.41.26Regan, Madelyn M (11)CA
*21.41.26Randsmith, Saxon (11)B
 22.41.56Manning, Isabella (12)CB
 23.41.65Lowell, Sylvie N (11)CCR
 24.41.69Rosen, Mia V (12)RE
 25.41.82Oskvig, Kari (12)PO
 26.41.84Hernandez, Ashley (12)SG
 27.41.96Gutierrez, Rita V (11)GM
 28.42.38Yuan, Kaylynn Z (12)TH
 29.42.40Yan, Brianna J (11)SB
 30.42.44Leiva, Angie T (12)GM
 31.42.75Gilbert, Annie G (11)RF
 32.42.78Tian, Stella (11)RV
 33.42.84Sagan, Emily (12)CG
 34.42.88Tracy, Erica F (12)QO
 35.42.93Csokmay, Claire A (12)PW
 36.43.08Tansey, Anne K (11)MCT
 37.43.21Shi, Emma (11)WCF
 38.43.27Bickel, Katherine A (12)NCC
*39.43.31Scott, Alexis (12)MO
*40.43.31McMaster, Allison E (12)KL
 41.43.33Jones, Sophia P (11)IF
 42.43.39Nelson, Quinn A (12)TB

Event #35 - Boys 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.31.97Franck, Ryan (14)FO
 2.32.21Laufer, Abe (14)D
 3.32.26duLac, Miles M (13)G
 4.32.33Reece, Shaelen M (14)MCF
 5.32.40Bagshaw, Maxwell J (14)C
 6.32.53Lotsch, Endric (14)MO
 7.32.72Devinney, Edward (14)CG
 8.33.14Lutz, Oliver (14)CB
 9.33.69Nagao, Kazuki L (14)QO
 10.33.78Hua, Ethan Y (13)TH
 11.33.89Lombardo, Jonathan F (13)TF
 12.33.97Dionne, Luc (13)OG
 13.34.01Dawson, Jack (13)SG
 14.34.10Spooner, Alex (14)B
 15.34.12Levy, Evan B (13)TW
 16.34.35Rook, William F (14)PL
 17.34.56Kim, Christopher S (14)WWD
 18.34.64Bian, Andrew (14)MS
*19.34.72Suh, Alex J (14)RV
*20.34.72Groves, Cameron (14)PO
 21.34.78Montague, Eoin (14)RC
 22.34.83Linga, Sanjeev (14)HA
 23.35.09Chen, Kyle T (14)PA
 24.35.19Thompson, Alex (13)RS
*25.35.28Press, Joey (14)RF
*26.35.28Bui, Olivier Q (13)B
 27.35.32Seager, Austin P (13)LM
 28.35.38Beukema, Christopher J (14)K
 29.35.46Alie, Caleb (14)NGV
 30.35.58Scherr, Aiden (14)CG
 31.35.59Vorozheykin, Andrew (14)RS
 32.35.91Davis, Caleb W (13)DA
*33.36.15Pevzner, Daniel (13)LF
*34.36.15Montague, Joseph G (13)FR
 35.36.25Lyons, Benjamin D (14)GP
 36.36.36Chandran, Alex (14)FH
 37.36.58Solomon, Edgar E (13)RE
 38.36.59Lakhe, Kyle K (14)GM
 39.36.68Ding, Eddie S (14)CLM
 40.36.93Zelaya, Antonio D (14)RH
 41.36.97Guo, Matthew S (14)IF
 42.37.09Zimmerman, Evan R (14)WCF
 43.37.13Bargman, Aleksander P (14)WLP
 44.37.14Male, Finnian (14)D
 45.37.33Sutich, Andrew (14)FO
 46.37.39Chery Jr., Yonald (14)RC
*47.37.53Ross, Robert W (13)CCR
*48.37.53Wahl, Jacob (13)EW
 49.37.63Main, Josiah (14)WG
 50.37.76Kar, Somesh (13)WL
 51.37.81Ash, Noah (13)CG
 52.37.96Veld, Ashton P (13)BE
*53.38.07Liu, Bruce G (13)TH
*54.38.07Hogan, Brooks F (13)KFM
 55.38.09Zarchin, Connor J (14)DA
 56.38.10Abzakh, Adam J (14)PL
 57.38.14Blot, William J (14)MO

Event #36 - Girls 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:41.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.34.19Bu, Catherine Y (13)TH
 2.35.84Li, Reyna (13)RV
 3.35.94Arias, Samantha (14)LM
 4.36.02Sunjaya, Viona K (13)GER
 5.36.28Morse, Victoria D (14)CCR
 6.36.50Lacson, Aleah (13)MCT
 7.36.84James, Helen A (14)SL
*8.37.14Dorsey, Charlotte M (14)RF
*9.37.14Kar, Shreya (13)WL
 10.37.28Fleck, Kristina S (14)BE
 11.37.29Rogers, Lily A (14)B
 12.37.39Watkins, Celia R (14)DT
 13.37.44Andrews, Lily L (14)BE
 14.37.53Crown, Ella A (14)CLM
 15.37.81Bailey, Alysa L (13)TW
 16.37.90Shive, Leah (13)RF
 17.37.97Barish, Gemma F (13)FV
 18.38.08Loftis, Jillian R (13)CLK
 19.38.21Han, Bailey H (13)MM
 20.38.24Gorman, Riley C (13)MCF
 21.38.32Grahl, Sophie M (14)SG
 22.38.47Lewis, Phoebe O (14)SO
 23.38.88Feldman, Cheyanne (14)FV
 24.39.12Guo, Isabel W (14)WL
 25.39.15Fouts, Janae A (14)QO
*26.39.25Haughton, Minjae (14)CTC
*27.39.25Ivanovskaya, Taisiya (13)DA
 28.39.31Bingley, Maia (14)OF
 29.39.36Le, Elena (14)CG
*30.39.47Fulton, Elsa (14)WM
*31.39.47Thatch, Charlotte A (14)MM
*32.39.47Sanchez-Castellanos, Mia-Mae (13)MCT
 33.39.59Belknap, Penelope (13)OG
 34.39.66Goettsch, Anya M (14)KL
 35.39.75Gupta, Arya (14)TH
 36.39.89Johnson, Avery L (13)MCF
 37.40.01Caldwell, Hailey K (14)RH
 38.40.09Desbrow, Bailey M (14)DT
 39.40.12Starr, Isabella S (14)MO
*40.40.20Trang, Kimberley T (14)GM
*41.40.20Mancino, Emmy L (14)K
 42.40.30Koehler, Anne M (14)GM
 43.40.34Batty, Kayla M (14)CA
 44.40.38Good, Eden (13)WM
 45.40.41Wang, Sherry (13)CLM
 46.40.44McHale, Susanna H (14)TA
 47.40.78Sislen, Tea R (13)BE
 48.40.87Rudick, Julia D (14)CCR
 49.40.95Kertajaya, Evelyn (13)EW
 50.41.01Dewey, Lydia (13)SG
 51.41.06Lizak, Netta (13)NMC
 52.41.08Stringer, Nancy C (13)FV
 53.41.09Garrett, Amelia L (13)MM
 54.41.10Rudmann, Caroline G (14)MCT
 55.41.12Frank, Stephanie (13)CB

Event #37 - Boys 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:04.40Santos, Sean A (18)HA
 2.1:05.50Cho, Young * (17)SB
 3.1:05.84Cerone, Harrison F. (18)DT
 4.1:06.01Jackson, Kai (18)NMC
 5.1:06.08James, Michael J (17)SL
 6.1:07.41Marder, James K (18)LF
*7.1:07.44Fu, Ethan (17)RV
*8.1:07.44Nachod, Benjamin (18)GER
 9.1:07.90Chen, Evan (17)WLP
 10.1:07.96Bowman, Max Wilson (17)G
 11.1:08.26Wilbur, Brian R (16)OM
 12.1:08.52Wolfson, Alex (18)C
 13.1:08.59Cannistra, Jake M (16)CCR
 14.1:08.84Green, Ian C (17)DA
 15.1:09.15Wallace, Nathaniel J (16)FO
 16.1:09.16Wang, Elton (17)BE
 17.1:09.31Frank, John (15)CB
 18.1:09.75Wilbur, Eric J (18)OM
 19.1:10.01Shafer, Lukas W (15)KL
 20.1:10.17Tun, Harrison M (16)PGL
 21.1:10.20Lockard, Andrew M (15)MCT
*22.1:10.31Yang, Roy (15)BE
*23.1:10.31Matia, Charles W (17)DT
 24.1:10.64Franck, Sean (16)FO
 25.1:10.72Babcock, Jason (15)MO
 26.1:10.87Bartolomeo, Oliver (15)MM
 27.1:10.93Ament, Linus (16)MW
 28.1:11.00Kissel, James T (17)QO
 29.1:11.15Hsieh, Joshua (17)SB
 30.1:11.22Linehan-Reckford, Stevie J (17)RE
 31.1:11.34Jacobs, Charles (16)RC
 32.1:11.35Yuan, John (16)OG
 33.1:11.50Qian, Ethan (15)RV
 34.1:11.58James, Peter A (17)SL
 35.1:11.81yi, Justin * (18)WCF
 36.1:11.84Mayhew, Caleb J (17)QV
 37.1:12.58Li, Jaden (15)BE
 38.1:13.00Sapriza, Gonzalo (16)RF
 39.1:13.03Garcia, Adrian A (18)LB
 40.1:13.10Griffith, Luke (17)LLD
 41.1:13.12McCormack, Colin (16)OG
 42.1:13.56Beabout, Drew W (16)DA
 43.1:13.58Mayo, Will P (16)PA
 44.1:13.59Qin, Charlie (17)SB
 45.1:13.77Miller, Justin M (17)WWD
 46.1:13.90Dewey, Aidan P (18)SG
 47.1:13.96Reinhold, Eli (17)MW
 48.1:14.07Buchanan, Deacon L (17)W
 49.1:14.47Rogers, Graham (18)TW
 50.1:14.50Braun, Carl (17)GP
 51.1:14.51Wang, Eric Zhenqi (17)WCF
 52.1:14.52Bryant, Kaleb A (17)LB
 53.1:14.58Chang-Leung, Sebastian (15)H
 54.1:14.63Zhou, Eric (16)CG
 55.1:14.64Zelinsky, Peter (18)D
 56.1:14.75Rogers, Haden (16)TW
 57.1:14.99Tejada, Daniel (17)GER
 58.1:15.20Lee, Ryan T (15)KFM
 59.1:15.38Peppelman, JD (15)WM
 60.1:15.39Woodka, Alexander T (16)CLK
 61.1:15.40Giaudrone, William T (16)FR
 62.1:15.88Leo, Daniel J (18)GM
 63.1:15.89Meisel, Zach B (15)NCC

Event #38 - Girls 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.1:12.83Bingley, Hanna (18)OF
 2.1:13.61Li, Anna Wei (16)WCF
 3.1:15.11Lantry, Emma M (15)K
 4.1:15.62Bartholomew, Isla (15)WM
 5.1:16.16Wade, Katherine A (18)HA
 6.1:16.59Katz, Rachel Madison (16)QO
 7.1:17.08Haines, Erin (16)FV
 8.1:17.09Attar, Clara (18)WM
 9.1:17.47Dorsey, Emma (18)OM
 10.1:17.81Yanes, Giselle F (15)NO
 11.1:18.01Venditti, Francesca (18)CG
 12.1:18.14Eng, Elisa B (16)TW
 13.1:18.39Jackson, Nani (16)NMC
 14.1:18.44Moore, Mimi (15)NWB
 15.1:18.76Greenleaf, Kelly (18)NWB
 16.1:18.84Csokmay, Audrey L (17)PW
 17.1:18.95Yu, Allison M (17)SB
 18.1:19.00Zhang, Clara Ann (17)SB
 19.1:20.27Rook, Maggie R (17)PL
 20.1:20.40Stoudt, Kaitlyn E (16)CLM
 21.1:20.57Miller, Kathleen S (15)DA
 22.1:21.26Oblon, Samantha A (17)TH
 23.1:21.49Li, Bojie B (16)RV
 24.1:21.81Albert, Katie (17)CCR
 25.1:22.26Decatur, Selah (16)K
 26.1:22.46Ivanovskaya, Veronica (18)DA
 27.1:22.50Brooks, Ava M (17)NCC
 28.1:22.89Johnson, Niah-Marie E (17)GER
 29.1:23.53Hammond, Marley A (18)NO
 30.1:23.59Morissette, Kylie Garris (18)WCF
 31.1:23.71Cosgrove, Alexandria R (17)RE
 32.1:23.90Marchionini, Sophia (18)FR
*33.1:24.15Steiner, Miku (18)WM
*34.1:24.15Landa, Sophia (16)FO
 35.1:24.39Gold, Ailey (18)RC
 36.1:24.55Abouraya, Ruqayyah (15)MCF
 37.1:24.69Iorio, Sophia G (16)DA
 38.1:24.78O'Donnell, Erin R (15)W
 39.1:24.95Fritz, Delia (17)GP
 40.1:24.97Marks, Sophia (17)WWD

Event #39 - Boys 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:26.85)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.18.47Elag, Mahmoud M (8)RV
 2.18.94Kopp, Joris (8)RE
 3.19.26Hoppe, Theodore J (8)WHI
 4.19.43Byford, Morgan (8)PO
 5.19.63Chang, Jacob (8)WG
 6.19.71Spinner, Mason A (8)MCF
 7.19.75Bu, Daniel Y (7)TH
 8.19.88Sinha, Viraaj (8)CG
 9.20.00Romero-Zermeno, Alexander (8)SB
 10.20.03Li, Jonathan J (7)MCF
 11.20.40Roy, Luke A (8)KL
 12.20.70Hawman, Kai A (8)FV
 13.20.91Killen, Shane R (8)WWD
 14.21.08Zhou, Lucas (8)RV
 15.21.28Fout, Cameron L (8)GP
 16.21.32DeLuca, Taylor R (7)NCC
 17.21.65Bello, Bruce (8)B
 18.21.86Joung, Jeremy R (8)WL
 19.21.94Winter, Simon J (8)FR
 20.22.00Ahearn, Samuel A (8)HA
 21.22.21Worley, Nick (8)D
 22.22.62Adler, Shane M (8)WWD
 23.22.63Sanders, Roy H (7)DT
 24.22.69Hutson, Thomas W (8)RE
 25.22.93Tsarni, Zakey (8)NO
 26.23.19Boland, Jack M (8)CCR
*27.23.28Sequeira, Kenneth (8)CS
*28.23.28Mauriello, Alex M (8)RH
*29.23.28Luecking, Peyton B (8)OF
 30.23.39Kichoukov, Trystan R (6)CLK
 31.23.40Williams, Jackson K (8)C
 32.23.44Masiulis, Casen B (7)WWD
 33.23.46Erdel, Richard W (8)CCR
 34.23.50Domire, Reid E (8)NWB
 35.23.52Jing, Bryan W (6)DF
 36.23.55Hickman, Noah P (8)PO
 37.23.61Dodge, Cullen (8)MO
 38.23.63Seline, Erickson (8)CS
 39.23.64Liang, Ethan (8)SB
 40.23.69Hill, Joshua P (8)DA
 41.23.87Oweiss, Lukas A (7)WG
 42.23.97Hall, Jacob J (7)BE
 43.24.00Titovich, Alex (7)PL
 44.24.03McCarthy, Oliver A (8)WM
 45.24.25Sharretts, Arthur H (8)MM
 46.24.29Olszewski, Alex (8)CG
 47.24.41Sun, Leo (8)BE
 48.24.59Caspar, Edward A (8)PA
 49.24.77Shevtsov, Miron (8)QV
 50.24.78Spano, Benjamin C (8)QO
 51.24.83Herbert, Brayden S (6)MCF
 52.24.87Secrest, Gray L (8)C
 53.24.89Samman, Luke A (8)OM
 54.24.93Mattei, Eduardo (8)NCC
 55.24.97Zheng, Ethan (8)EW
 56.25.01Fuentes-Darling, Beck M (7)SO
 57.25.02Decatur, Benjamin (8)K
 58.25.04Harden, Colin J (8)CLK
 59.25.13Strojny, Nathan M (7)NGV
 60.25.15Be, Maxwell A (6)MB
 61.25.28Masiulis, Joseph C (8)WWD
 62.25.46Chen, Marcus L (7)IF
 63.25.47Van Loon, Lucas L (8)NMC
 64.25.59Johnson, Brendan F (8)TA
 65.25.81Maurano, Andrew W (8)FV
 66.25.88Zeng, Vincent C (8)JC
 67.25.94Le, Andy (7)WCF
 68.26.14Bettis, Henry T (8)DA
 69.26.28Kronenberg, Nathan R (8)CLM
 70.26.32Kelly, George (7)MW
 71.26.50Wang, Ethan (8)SB
 72.26.51Mancino, Henry J (8)K
 73.26.64Rawson, Fritz (7)MO
 74.26.75Karacki, John L (8)RS
 75.26.77Fowlkes, Benjamin W (8)SO
 76.26.78Chang, Christian (8)WLP
 77.26.82Watkins, Luke (8)B
 78.26.84Cohn, Shoham N (8)OF

Event #40 - Girls 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:25.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.18.96Hemmi, Hiyori (8)BE
 2.19.09Pham, Emma C (8)KL
 3.19.19Rankin, Rosalie K (8)MCT
 4.19.62Thorn, Juliet C (8)MCT
 5.19.68Radford, Callie A (8)DT
 6.19.88Huggins, Ana (8)PA
 7.20.53Rabah, Lara (8)PO
 8.20.88Starr, Serena (7)MO
 9.21.25Rosen, Alexis A (8)WWD
 10.21.34Salazar, Paloma V (8)W
 11.21.39Al-Hajj, Natalie H (8)WG
 12.21.63Matteo, Ariana (8)CS
 13.21.71Ibraheem, Adira (8)H
 14.21.76Tenney, Johanna M (8)OM
 15.21.78Webb, Sophie D (7)QV
 16.21.82Aschenbach, Mae E (8)PO
 17.21.85Combet, Emma (8)RV
 18.22.00Hattis, Julia P (7)WHI
 19.22.03Liao, Julia B (8)RS
 20.22.09Lee, Olivia M (8)KFM
 21.22.19Klaer, Saskia (8)CG
 22.22.28Frye, Abigail G (7)TA
 23.22.29Zhong, Ashley N (7)MCF
 24.22.53Ghosh Dastidar, Purvi (8)SB
 25.22.62Mai, Vanessa (8)MCF
 26.22.72Suwa, Yuriko (8)B
 27.22.81Deal, Eudora (8)C
 28.22.90Drunsic, Mikaela E (8)PW
 29.23.13Kuminov, Alice O (8)LM
 30.23.15Main, Joy (8)WG
 31.23.18Jayaprakash, Tanmaya (8)MCF
 32.23.21Bur, Milena (7)CB
 33.23.31Lebruto, Emme A (7)NWB
 34.23.44Woodward, Victoria J (8)PLT
 35.23.50Oconnell, Tessa H (7)MO
 36.23.57Weber, Anna (8)C
 37.23.64Fry, Julianne M (8)RH
 38.23.71Clagett, Kyla (8)LM
 39.23.78Phillips, Kaitlyn (8)SB
 40.23.82Almassian, Laleh R (8)KL
 41.24.05Nuessle, Sophia M (8)C
 42.24.11Wang, Joyce Y (7)IF
 43.24.14Liu, Hailey J (7)IF
 44.24.16Cline, Carter E (8)QO
 45.24.20Solazzo, Livia J (8)CA
 46.24.64Berger, Lianna M (8)SL
 47.24.93Gupta, Ira (7)BE
 48.24.99Maiberger, Katherine (8)NCC
 49.25.03Lehmann, Adela r (8)WHI
 50.25.06Price, Layla J (8)DA
 51.25.07Boston, Flora (7)CB
 52.25.14Sharp, Emme B (8)MM

Event #41 - Boys 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.14.97McCullough, Connor J (10)PW
 2.15.81Fortunato, Chase (10)RF
 3.15.95Thomas, Tripp C (10)SG
 4.16.22Tempelhoff, Grayson M (10)HA
 5.16.26Bolgiano, Tyler J (9)RE
 6.16.57McGuire, Jeffrey J (10)C
 7.16.62Sanders, Kevin J (10)RH
 8.16.63Payson, Heath H (10)TA
 9.16.66Lei, Noah L (10)WL
 10.16.72Donley, Logan P (10)CA
 11.16.73DiNicola, Rowan P (10)FR
 12.16.79Ahuja, Riaan (10)MS
 13.16.81Zhao, Jingwei (10)WCF
 14.16.98Schwieters, Daniel S (10)RV
 15.17.03Mehdizadeh, Ryan (9)MM
 16.17.22Conley, Garrett Q (10)KFM
 17.17.28Wei, James Y (10)PL
 18.17.35Nigri, Eli (10)B
 19.17.38Zand, David (10)B
 20.17.49Hu, Jonah J (10)SO
 21.17.51Dunmire, Charlie (10)OG
*22.17.53Huang, Christopher (9)RV
*23.17.53Seyhan, Burak (10)WG
 24.17.61Walsh, Jackson P (10)GM
 25.17.63Maranchi, Keshav J (10)CLK
 26.17.65Kimpel, Ross (10)RC
 27.17.66Salvado, Juan Ignacio I (10)FV
 28.17.69Goldman, Eli (10)FO
 29.17.91Frend, Jack (9)RF
 30.17.97Stringer, Teagan K (9)FV
 31.18.07Hunter, Eli T (10)LM
 32.18.18Thorn, Jason W (10)MCT
 33.18.21Larkin, James D (9)A
 34.18.34Walters, Jack (10)JC
 35.18.38Zhang, Eric L (9)RV
 36.18.43Li, Ryan (10)PO
 37.18.57Zhou, Elliott S (10)WWD
 38.18.60Eliason, Peter (10)RV
 39.18.69Boone, Jason (10)MCT

Event #42 - Girls 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.15.53Robinson, Alyssa C (10)TA
 2.15.72Kuzmenko, Alina M (10)CLK
 3.15.93Patel, Meera A (10)CLK
 4.16.12Hallissey, Shoshana R (10)NWB
 5.16.14Johnson, Alexis A (10)TA
 6.16.20Hefferon, Louise (10)NMC
 7.16.46Hoppe, Sophia R (10)WHI
 8.16.57Groves, Charlotte (10)PO
 9.16.76Bhardwaj, Adya (10)TH
 10.16.81Shu, Elaine (10)UC
 11.16.93Schestopol, Celia C (10)CCR
 12.17.08Shive, Keira (10)RF
 13.17.25Han, Riley S (10)MM
 14.17.32Bui, Mai Lan (10)B
*15.17.33Duan, Jacy H (10)WCF
*16.17.33Zhao, Alice R (10)SB
 17.17.38Zettler, Grace (9)PO
 18.17.48Peterson, Grace S (10)SG
 19.17.58Fitch, Evelyn M (10)DA
 20.17.65Hutson, Catherine S (10)RE
 21.17.66Kim, Charlotte (10)OG
 22.17.68Chan, Elizabeth (9)RV
 23.17.82Averill, Karina K (9)GER
 24.17.94Haddad, Julianne R (10)TH
 25.18.19Robey, Annabel L (9)RV
 26.18.22Kessous, Eden (9)SG
 27.18.24Templeman, Ella G (9)PW
 28.18.33Apter, Skyler H (10)TW
 29.18.34Reilly, Clara G (10)SO
 30.18.41Fong, Emma (10)WTL
 31.18.46Pevzner, Alexandra K (10)LF
 32.18.51Kim, Katherine J (10)WWD
 33.18.52Diehl, Hadley R (10)DT
 34.18.53Tenney, Tirzah G (10)OM
 35.18.58Melluzzo, Samantha (9)CB

Event #43 - Boys 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.30.55Roscetti, Nicholas (12)RF
 2.30.90Germosen, Jeremiah A (11)HA
 3.31.31Badmus, Nathan T (12)B
 4.31.43Nurit, Leopold E (12)PO
 5.31.97Maranchi, Krishan J (12)CLK
 6.32.07Campello, Anderson L (12)TH
 7.32.13Fontana, Rafael M (11)DT
 8.32.20Lee, Seine C (11)TH
 9.32.41Humphreys, Chase P (12)OF
 10.32.70Devinney, Jay (11)CG
 11.32.95Ngo, Henry T (12)GM
 12.32.96Gerhardt, Logan M (12)G
 13.32.98Fry, Daniel P (11)RH
 14.33.07Thiede, George H (12)CCR
 15.33.16Stone, William M (11)WCF
 16.33.72Guo, Ethan B (12)RV
 17.33.92Nedd, Christopher J (12)RH
 18.33.96Bailey, Matthew D (12)SL
 19.34.08Stringer, James D (11)FV
 20.34.27Maready, Mason C (11)OM
 21.34.29Clado, John eli M (11)RV
 22.34.64Rampulla, Nate N (11)RF
 23.34.90Hanna, Stephen S (12)WM
 24.34.95Morse, Nikhil S (12)TA
 25.35.12Cook, Talon (11)DT
 26.35.14Cook, Talon M (11)DT
 27.35.38Carroll, Liam (12)B
 28.35.41Mulla, Daniel (11)FM
 29.35.58Diaz, Gary M (12)NO
 30.35.63Rogovoy, Nathaniel D (12)CLM
 31.35.89Andrews, David A (12)PO
 32.35.98Thomas, Maddox J (11)LLD
 33.36.03Robinson, Patrick D (12)DA
 34.36.15Zhou, Jarret (11)CLK
 35.36.19Dube, Maxwell S (12)IF
 36.36.22Marston, Samuel A (12)DA

Event #44 - Girls 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:37.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.31.31Bishop, Alexandra M (12)WM
 2.32.82Kemp, Josie (12)WL
 3.32.90O'Donnell, Audrey (12)W
 4.32.97Ma, Enya K (12)SB
 5.33.03Thomas, Ellery M (11)CCR
 6.33.15Mitin, Veronica M (12)WCF
 7.33.34Bayona, Laura A (11)CA
*8.33.65Decatur, Audrey (11)K
*9.33.65Zhou, Elly (11)CG
 10.33.90Ren, Samantha H (12)GER
 11.33.97Ossi, Chloe C (12)FO
 12.34.08LeFaivre, Blair M (12)LF
 13.34.32Moser, Erin (12)WG
 14.34.44Zettler, Julia (11)PO
*15.34.47Ossi, Hope A (12)FO
*16.34.47Kraft, Allison M (12)MCT
*17.34.47Rankin, Stella G (11)MCT
 18.35.07Mason, Izabella (11)MB
 19.35.13Schur, Gracie (11)CG
 20.35.15Hawman, Sora I (11)FV
 21.35.22Chen, Alexa (11)EW
 22.35.31Huang, Iliza Q (11)CLK
 23.35.44McGee, Grace V (12)RF
 24.35.46Ament, Josephine (12)MW
*25.35.52Lopez Murphy, Emilia (11)BE
*26.35.52Jarczynski, Ashley N (12)WCF
 27.35.82Mendizabal, Malia (12)RC
 28.35.93Sanford, Molly C (12)SG
 29.35.97Egwim, Tessa (12)SG
 30.36.08Bowman, Paige E (11)G
 31.36.15Noel, Victoria A (12)OF
 32.36.22Smith, Annabelle S (11)IF
 33.36.34Luse, Ellie C (11)WHI
 34.36.43Yi, Yi (12)KFM
 35.36.51Braden, Cara (11)RC
 36.36.57McWhorter, Molly (11)OG
 37.36.58Lo, Megan Y (12)WCF
 38.36.62Petrousky, Gabrielle A (12)DA
 39.36.63Hutchcroft, Paige F (12)CA
 40.36.70Fraser, Amanda (12)K
 41.36.71Ingrassia, Katherine E (12)KL
 42.36.72Ng, Henna (12)RV
 43.36.76Roscetti, Natalie A (11)RF
 44.36.81Conrad, Addison D (12)FR
 45.36.96Stanton, Lucy E (12)RS
 46.36.97Yang, Chloe M (12)IF
 47.37.03Prins, Kayla P (12)KM
 48.37.06Ireland, Zoe M (12)PGL
 49.37.12Lopez Murphy, Malena (12)BE

Event #45 - Boys 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:32.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.27.18Vanas, Andrew (13)WWD
 2.27.32Kueh, Michael (14)UC
 3.28.06Jungbluth, Alexander (13)MB
 4.28.12Morgan, William K (13)SL
*5.28.34Ginsburg, Jonah R (13)CG
*6.28.34Levy, Evan B (13)TW
 7.28.56Lee, Ethan J (14)PL
 8.28.64Gatons, Cory M (14)WL
 9.28.66Begin, Charlie (14)CG
 10.28.88Lakso, Justin (14)NGV
 11.28.94Taylor, Chase E (13)KL
 12.28.97Sims, Douglas J (14)IF
 13.29.02Zhu, Raymond (14)PO
 14.29.41Phillips, Dain S (14)OF
 15.29.51Press, Joey (14)RF
 16.29.56Conte, Antonio M (13)DT
*17.29.65Vaonakis, Phoenix (13)GP
*18.29.65Drews, Roman N (13)MCT
 19.29.75Anderson, Sean D (13)PGL
 20.29.88Ye, Anson K (13)CLK
 21.30.09Zhao, Andrew W (14)SB
 22.30.25Makepeace, Archer W (14)CCR
 23.30.30Theos, Chris (13)WG
 24.30.57Windt, Aleksander J (13)G
 25.30.69Bolten, Gage P (13)SO
 26.30.80Shin, Ryan D (14)MCF
 27.31.01McKenna, Pierce (13)RC
 28.31.13Soles, Isaac (13)WCF
 29.31.16Kim, Lucas Y (13)SB
*30.31.25Spooner, Alex (14)B
*31.31.25Conroy, Rowan (14)B
 32.31.32Doh, Jacob J (13)KL
 33.31.36Narcisenfeld, Clay A (14)LLD
 34.31.47Abzakh, Adam J (14)PL
*35.31.50Bargman, Aleksander P (14)WLP
*36.31.50Fontana, Enzo L (13)DT
 37.31.63Conley, Padraig T (13)KFM
 38.31.71Vorozheykin, Andrew (14)RS
 39.31.84Montague, Joseph G (13)FR

Event #46 - Girls 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:34.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.29.64Cai, Anika A (13)CG
 2.29.65Hinds, Virginia C (14)CCR
 3.29.79Webb, Maria D (14)QV
 4.29.91Inman, Madeline J (13)DA
 5.29.96Kaiser, Gabriela E (14)RE
 6.30.06Xiao, Alice Y (14)RV
 7.30.31Carswell, McKenna B (13)QO
 8.30.40Webb, Addison (14)MCT
 9.30.41Mulkey, Anne M (14)TW
 10.30.46McGee, Zoe (14)WM
 11.30.52Cosgrove, Eileen (14)CB
 12.30.80Zalalutdinov, Darya H (14)SG
 13.30.83Yang, Julie (14)RV
 14.31.20Baumann, Alyssa G (14)FR
 15.31.27Nishnianidze, Anna (14)QO
 16.31.51Williams, Jill C (13)TA
 17.31.57Chan, Catherine (14)RV
 18.31.76Thatch, Rebecca J (14)MM
 19.31.83Gondi, Zoe M (14)FR
 20.31.94Harms, Sofia M (13)RF
 21.31.97Rushton, Harper E (13)SL
 22.32.02Egwim, Tiffany (13)SG
 23.32.12Rahn, Sarah L (13)PO
 24.32.19Schulz, Paige (14)K
 25.32.25Long, Piper (14)CB
 26.32.40Marks, Stephanie (14)WWD
 27.32.59Dedolph, Charlotte M (13)NWB
 28.32.87Sidawy, Natalie (13)CG
 29.32.95Mascott, Avery (14)SO
 30.32.96Martinez, Denise G (14)GM
 31.33.00Hennelly, Samantha E (13)CLK
 32.33.03Hess, Ariana G (14)FV
 33.33.07Ahyick Wong, Ashley K (14)OF
 34.33.34Caspar, Remy W (13)PA
 35.33.47Sha, Anabel (13)RV
 36.33.60Weiner, Isabelle (13)WL
 37.33.65Bangert, Anna T (13)GP
 38.33.88She, Vivian Y (13)MCF
 39.33.89Hwang, Evelyn E (14)LF
 40.33.90Rampulla, Maya E (13)RF
 41.33.91Bailey, Alysa L (13)TW
 42.33.96Chi, Riley (13)MO
 43.34.01Swezey, Charlotte (14)MM
 44.34.09Kehoe, Annabelle R (14)OF

Event #47 - Boys 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.25.22Fitch, David (18)PO
 2.25.28Oehler, Everett (18)WG
*3.26.36Wang, Kyle P (15)RE
*4.26.36Kaiser, Michael J (16)RE
 5.26.43Van Wagener, Jackson (18)WM
 6.26.56Beukema, Nathan (18)K
 7.26.70Webster, Jordan (18)MCT
 8.26.72Dietrich, Theodore (17)OF
 9.26.89Hilton, Cole W (16)WCF
 10.26.94Jo, Benjamin A (18)DA
 11.26.96Rooney, Liam M (16)FR
 12.27.00Jackson, Kai (18)NMC
 13.27.08Potter, Noah (15)OG
*14.27.15Christman, Beckett (15)RC
*15.27.15Wool, Max D (18)WL
 16.27.27Odim, Usim K (18)PW
 17.27.40Bowman, Max Wilson (17)G
 18.27.44DeLeon, Justin (18)WL
 19.27.50Chen, Alexander F (18)CLK
 20.27.53Tang, Allen (18)EW
 21.27.56Meretta, Casey (18)CG
 22.27.62Lopez, Joshua A (15)CA
 23.27.65Mallios, Braden (17)RF
 24.27.66Linck, Nicholas (17)SG
 25.27.75Flynn, Joe (16)WM
 26.27.76Chen, Evan (17)WLP
 27.27.78Huebel, Justin (17)IF
*28.28.00MacLang, Roell (18)QV
*29.28.00Hinkeldey, William (17)NH
 30.28.13Garvey, John G (15)G
 31.28.14Waterman, Clayton R (15)NCC
 32.28.21Hebert, Brandon R (17)DA
 33.28.22Jackson, Oliver (16)FO
 34.28.26Brooks, Andrejs P (15)NCC
 35.28.31Boucree, Christopher J (17)TH
 36.28.33Wang, Eric Zhenqi (17)WCF
 37.28.34Miller, Justin M (17)WWD
 38.28.35Chang, Dylan (17)PGL
 39.28.37Ramirez, Diego (15)FH
 40.28.39Franck, Sean (16)FO
 41.28.40Quiroga, Lucas E (16)HA
 42.28.41Douglas, Sean (17)PLT
 43.28.47George, Kymani G (17)MCF
 44.28.52Farina, Lucas M (18)PLT
 45.28.53Sundel, Ethan R (18)SL
 46.28.60Sparshott, Joseph D (16)LB
*47.28.69Ormsby, Hunter L (17)CA
*48.28.69Dietrich, Matthew B (18)H
*49.28.71Zhang, Jordan (18)SB
*50.28.71Henry, Mark (15)FV
*51.28.71Noyes, Zachary H (17)FR
 52.28.72Martin, Zach P (18)GER
 53.28.73Wang, Steven K (18)RE
 54.28.76Weaver, John (18)BE
 55.28.77Naulgan, Jarod Andwele C (16)NO
 56.28.78Thielke, Austin P (18)DA
 57.28.81Moore, Davis (17)RF
 58.28.83Klugman, Noah (16)RC
 59.29.00Wilson, Kyle (18)BE
*60.29.06Volkers, William (17)LF
*61.29.06Qin, Charlie (17)SB
*62.29.06Taylor, Luke (18)SG
*63.29.06Mitchell, Daniel (18)WG
 64.29.09Rogovoy, Jack P (15)CLM
 65.29.10Reinhold, Eli (17)MW
 66.29.13Brandt, Wesley L (16)NWB
 67.29.15Mikula, Jack (17)LM
 68.29.18Bagshaw, Brady (17)C

Event #48 - Girls 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
 1.28.36Sebring, Carly A (17)DA
 2.28.81Hunter, Kaitlyn A (18)DA
 3.28.93Berger, Jillian R (18)LF
 4.29.15Fenton, Bella (16)CG
 5.29.53Simmons, Madeleine E (15)SL
 6.29.54Morgan, Healey G (16)SL
 7.30.01Brindle, Devin (17)BE
 8.30.15Daniel, Alisa (15)FO
 9.30.32Mello, Valerie S (18)B
*10.30.33Leopold, Mary Louisa (17)MM
*11.30.33Vanderzon, Delia R (18)SO
 12.30.78Schwieters, Julie (15)RV
*13.30.83Caponiti, Adrianna L (15)TF
*14.30.83Blake, Katherine (18)WG
 15.30.84Bowrin, Nia A (18)GM
 16.30.86Green, Chloe (15)MM
 17.30.88Young, Klara (15)MO
 18.30.97Drakakis, Rena M (17)NCC
 19.31.03Campbell, Maeve R (18)FV
 20.31.06Depman, Megan (15)FV
 21.31.19Gold, Ailey (18)RC
 22.31.21Hebert, Sadie E (17)DA
 23.31.22O'Donnell, Erin R (15)W
*24.31.27Shad, Sophia (16)SB
*25.31.27Zoltick, Stephanie (18)IF
*26.31.32Gotting, Lauren C (15)PO
*27.31.32Oblon, Samantha A (17)TH
 28.31.37Evans-Gibson, Natalia (15)DT
 29.31.39Abouraya, Ruqayyah (15)MCF
*30.31.40Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (15)CA
*31.31.40Simon, Seneca (18)FO
 32.31.59Baird, Elena (18)WG
 33.31.69Smith, Lilian C (17)HA
 34.31.77Harvey, Mattison (17)C
 35.31.82Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (16)W
 36.31.87Murphy, Chloe (16)RF
 37.31.97Anschutz, Melina R (18)PW
 38.31.98Vazquez-Quiroga, Leire (16)BE
*39.32.15Khani, Allison (15)MM
*40.32.15Takada-Jacobson, Hannah E (15)KL
 41.32.21Ceely, Kiera (18)MCT
 42.32.28Hanson, Abigail B (17)DT
 43.32.34Linkie, Sophie M (16)OF
 44.32.38Meretta, Tessa (16)CG
 45.32.40Clocker, Dana G (15)TH
 46.32.41Dougherty, Erin (18)RF
 47.32.45Chavez, Daniela A (17)GM
 48.32.52Burton, Sophia (17)WG
 49.32.62Witt, Sophia (17)DA
 50.32.63House, Cameron (15)D
*51.32.65Lespada, Candela I (16)RE
*52.32.65Carty, Olivia R (15)CCR
*53.32.66Rothman, Norah (17)PA
*54.32.66Reed, Bailey P (16)PGL
 55.32.75Rosman, Lianna (18)BE
 56.32.77LaDuca, Alexandra Josephine (18)FR
 57.32.95Zhang, Cheslea (15)MCF
 58.32.97Dionne, Madeleine (15)OG
 59.33.00Connelly, Lauren (16)WM